Facebook Twitter
RAYO GIJONESUNION C. CEARES BS.D. ATL. CAMOCHA BE.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. CCOL. INMACULADA CASTREOSGIJON F. FEMENINO
E.F. DE MAREO BU.D. GIJON IND. BC.D. LA BRAÑA BC.D. ARENAL D
ATLANTIC GIJON BP. HERMANOS CASTROA.D. LLOREDAVERIÑA C.F.
C.D. MONTEVIL CC.F. ESTUDIANTES B
Jornada:1 - 17/09/2016
RAYO GIJONES 7 - 1 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
VERIÑA C.F. 16 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
P. HERMANOS CASTRO 3 - 3 ASTREOS
C.D. ARENAL D 1 - 9 E.F. DE MAREO B
U.D. GIJON IND. B 1 - 7 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
GIJON F. FEMENINO 0 - 7 ATLANTIC GIJON B
COL. INMACULADA C 9 - 1 A.D. LLOREDA
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B 7 - 3 C.D. MONTEVIL C
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 7 - 1 UNION C. CEARES B
Jornada:18 - 28/01/2017
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B S RAYO GIJONES
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C S VERIÑA C.F.
ASTREOS S P. HERMANOS CASTRO
E.F. DE MAREO B S C.D. ARENAL D
C.D. LA BRAÑA B - U.D. GIJON IND. B
ATLANTIC GIJON B S GIJON F. FEMENINO
A.D. LLOREDA S COL. INMACULADA C
C.D. MONTEVIL C S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
UNION C. CEARES B S C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
Jornada:2 - 24/09/2016
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B 0 - 12 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 5 - 5 RAYO GIJONES
ASTREOS 1 - 7 VERIÑA C.F.
E.F. DE MAREO B 3 - 2 P. HERMANOS CASTRO
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 8 - 1 C.D. ARENAL D
ATLANTIC GIJON B 5 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND. B
A.D. LLOREDA 9 - 1 GIJON F. FEMENINO
C.D. MONTEVIL C 1 - 4 COL. INMACULADA C
UNION C. CEARES B 0 - 6 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
Jornada:19 - 04/02/2017
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
RAYO GIJONES S ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
VERIÑA C.F. S ASTREOS
P. HERMANOS CASTRO S E.F. DE MAREO B
C.D. ARENAL D S C.D. LA BRAÑA B
U.D. GIJON IND. B S ATLANTIC GIJON B
GIJON F. FEMENINO S A.D. LLOREDA
COL. INMACULADA C S C.D. MONTEVIL C
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B S UNION C. CEARES B
Jornada:3 - 01/10/2016
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B - ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
RAYO GIJONES - ASTREOS
VERIÑA C.F. - E.F. DE MAREO B
P. HERMANOS CASTRO - C.D. LA BRAÑA B
C.D. ARENAL D - ATLANTIC GIJON B
U.D. GIJON IND. B - A.D. LLOREDA
GIJON F. FEMENINO - C.D. MONTEVIL C
COL. INMACULADA C - UNION C. CEARES B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B - E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
Jornada:20 - 11/02/2017
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
ASTREOS S RAYO GIJONES
E.F. DE MAREO B S VERIÑA C.F.
C.D. LA BRAÑA B S P. HERMANOS CASTRO
ATLANTIC GIJON B S C.D. ARENAL D
A.D. LLOREDA S U.D. GIJON IND. B
C.D. MONTEVIL C S GIJON F. FEMENINO
UNION C. CEARES B S COL. INMACULADA C
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B S C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
Jornada:4 - 08/10/2016
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C S C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
ASTREOS S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
E.F. DE MAREO B S RAYO GIJONES
C.D. LA BRAÑA B S VERIÑA C.F.
ATLANTIC GIJON B S P. HERMANOS CASTRO
A.D. LLOREDA S C.D. ARENAL D
C.D. MONTEVIL C S U.D. GIJON IND. B
UNION C. CEARES B S GIJON F. FEMENINO
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B S COL. INMACULADA C
Jornada:21 - 18/02/2017
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B S ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B S ASTREOS
RAYO GIJONES S E.F. DE MAREO B
VERIÑA C.F. S C.D. LA BRAÑA B
P. HERMANOS CASTRO S ATLANTIC GIJON B
C.D. ARENAL D S A.D. LLOREDA
U.D. GIJON IND. B S C.D. MONTEVIL C
GIJON F. FEMENINO S UNION C. CEARES B
COL. INMACULADA C S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
Jornada:5 - 15/10/2016
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C S ASTREOS
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B S E.F. DE MAREO B
RAYO GIJONES S C.D. LA BRAÑA B
VERIÑA C.F. S ATLANTIC GIJON B
P. HERMANOS CASTRO S A.D. LLOREDA
C.D. ARENAL D S C.D. MONTEVIL C
U.D. GIJON IND. B S UNION C. CEARES B
GIJON F. FEMENINO S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B S COL. INMACULADA C
Jornada:22 - 25/02/2017
ASTREOS S ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
E.F. DE MAREO B S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
C.D. LA BRAÑA B S RAYO GIJONES
ATLANTIC GIJON B S VERIÑA C.F.
A.D. LLOREDA S P. HERMANOS CASTRO
C.D. MONTEVIL C S C.D. ARENAL D
UNION C. CEARES B S U.D. GIJON IND. B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B S GIJON F. FEMENINO
COL. INMACULADA C S C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
Jornada:6 - 22/10/2016
ASTREOS S C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
E.F. DE MAREO B S ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
C.D. LA BRAÑA B S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
ATLANTIC GIJON B S RAYO GIJONES
A.D. LLOREDA S VERIÑA C.F.
C.D. MONTEVIL C S P. HERMANOS CASTRO
UNION C. CEARES B S C.D. ARENAL D
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B S U.D. GIJON IND. B
COL. INMACULADA C S GIJON F. FEMENINO
Jornada:23 - 04/03/2017
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B S ASTREOS
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C S E.F. DE MAREO B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B S C.D. LA BRAÑA B
RAYO GIJONES S ATLANTIC GIJON B
VERIÑA C.F. S A.D. LLOREDA
P. HERMANOS CASTRO S C.D. MONTEVIL C
C.D. ARENAL D S UNION C. CEARES B
U.D. GIJON IND. B S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
GIJON F. FEMENINO S COL. INMACULADA C
Jornada:7 - 29/10/2016
ASTREOS S E.F. DE MAREO B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C S C.D. LA BRAÑA B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B S ATLANTIC GIJON B
RAYO GIJONES S A.D. LLOREDA
VERIÑA C.F. S C.D. MONTEVIL C
P. HERMANOS CASTRO S UNION C. CEARES B
C.D. ARENAL D S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
U.D. GIJON IND. B S COL. INMACULADA C
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B S GIJON F. FEMENINO
Jornada:24 - 11/03/2017
E.F. DE MAREO B S ASTREOS
C.D. LA BRAÑA B S ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
ATLANTIC GIJON B S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
A.D. LLOREDA S RAYO GIJONES
C.D. MONTEVIL C S VERIÑA C.F.
UNION C. CEARES B S P. HERMANOS CASTRO
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B S C.D. ARENAL D
COL. INMACULADA C S U.D. GIJON IND. B
GIJON F. FEMENINO S C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
Jornada:8 - 05/11/2016
E.F. DE MAREO B S C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
C.D. LA BRAÑA B S ASTREOS
ATLANTIC GIJON B S ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
A.D. LLOREDA S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
C.D. MONTEVIL C S RAYO GIJONES
UNION C. CEARES B S VERIÑA C.F.
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B S P. HERMANOS CASTRO
COL. INMACULADA C S C.D. ARENAL D
GIJON F. FEMENINO S U.D. GIJON IND. B
Jornada:25 - 18/03/2017
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B S E.F. DE MAREO B
ASTREOS S C.D. LA BRAÑA B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C S ATLANTIC GIJON B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B S A.D. LLOREDA
RAYO GIJONES S C.D. MONTEVIL C
VERIÑA C.F. S UNION C. CEARES B
P. HERMANOS CASTRO S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
C.D. ARENAL D S COL. INMACULADA C
U.D. GIJON IND. B S GIJON F. FEMENINO
Jornada:9 - 12/11/2016
E.F. DE MAREO B S C.D. LA BRAÑA B
ASTREOS S ATLANTIC GIJON B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C S A.D. LLOREDA
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B S C.D. MONTEVIL C
RAYO GIJONES S UNION C. CEARES B
VERIÑA C.F. S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
P. HERMANOS CASTRO S COL. INMACULADA C
C.D. ARENAL D S GIJON F. FEMENINO
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B S U.D. GIJON IND. B
Jornada:26 - 25/03/2017
C.D. LA BRAÑA B S E.F. DE MAREO B
ATLANTIC GIJON B S ASTREOS
A.D. LLOREDA S ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
C.D. MONTEVIL C S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
UNION C. CEARES B S RAYO GIJONES
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B S VERIÑA C.F.
COL. INMACULADA C S P. HERMANOS CASTRO
GIJON F. FEMENINO S C.D. ARENAL D
U.D. GIJON IND. B S C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
Jornada:10 - 19/11/2016
C.D. LA BRAÑA B S C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
ATLANTIC GIJON B S E.F. DE MAREO B
A.D. LLOREDA S ASTREOS
C.D. MONTEVIL C S ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
UNION C. CEARES B S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B S RAYO GIJONES
COL. INMACULADA C S VERIÑA C.F.
GIJON F. FEMENINO S P. HERMANOS CASTRO
U.D. GIJON IND. B S C.D. ARENAL D
Jornada:27 - 01/04/2017
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B S C.D. LA BRAÑA B
E.F. DE MAREO B S ATLANTIC GIJON B
ASTREOS S A.D. LLOREDA
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C S C.D. MONTEVIL C
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B S UNION C. CEARES B
RAYO GIJONES S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
VERIÑA C.F. S COL. INMACULADA C
P. HERMANOS CASTRO S GIJON F. FEMENINO
C.D. ARENAL D S U.D. GIJON IND. B
Jornada:11 - 26/11/2016
C.D. LA BRAÑA B S ATLANTIC GIJON B
E.F. DE MAREO B S A.D. LLOREDA
ASTREOS S C.D. MONTEVIL C
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C S UNION C. CEARES B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
RAYO GIJONES S COL. INMACULADA C
VERIÑA C.F. S GIJON F. FEMENINO
P. HERMANOS CASTRO S U.D. GIJON IND. B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B S C.D. ARENAL D
Jornada:28 - 22/04/2017
ATLANTIC GIJON B S C.D. LA BRAÑA B
A.D. LLOREDA S E.F. DE MAREO B
C.D. MONTEVIL C S ASTREOS
UNION C. CEARES B S ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
COL. INMACULADA C S RAYO GIJONES
GIJON F. FEMENINO S VERIÑA C.F.
U.D. GIJON IND. B S P. HERMANOS CASTRO
C.D. ARENAL D S C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
Jornada:12 - 03/12/2016
ATLANTIC GIJON B S C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
A.D. LLOREDA S C.D. LA BRAÑA B
C.D. MONTEVIL C S E.F. DE MAREO B
UNION C. CEARES B S ASTREOS
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B S ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
COL. INMACULADA C S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
GIJON F. FEMENINO S RAYO GIJONES
U.D. GIJON IND. B S VERIÑA C.F.
C.D. ARENAL D S P. HERMANOS CASTRO
Jornada:29 - 29/04/2017
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B S ATLANTIC GIJON B
C.D. LA BRAÑA B S A.D. LLOREDA
E.F. DE MAREO B S C.D. MONTEVIL C
ASTREOS S UNION C. CEARES B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B S COL. INMACULADA C
RAYO GIJONES S GIJON F. FEMENINO
VERIÑA C.F. S U.D. GIJON IND. B
P. HERMANOS CASTRO S C.D. ARENAL D
Jornada:13 - 10/12/2016
ATLANTIC GIJON B S A.D. LLOREDA
C.D. LA BRAÑA B S C.D. MONTEVIL C
E.F. DE MAREO B S UNION C. CEARES B
ASTREOS S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C S COL. INMACULADA C
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B S GIJON F. FEMENINO
RAYO GIJONES S U.D. GIJON IND. B
VERIÑA C.F. S C.D. ARENAL D
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B S P. HERMANOS CASTRO
Jornada:30 - 06/05/2017
A.D. LLOREDA S ATLANTIC GIJON B
C.D. MONTEVIL C S C.D. LA BRAÑA B
UNION C. CEARES B S E.F. DE MAREO B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B S ASTREOS
COL. INMACULADA C S ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
GIJON F. FEMENINO S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
U.D. GIJON IND. B S RAYO GIJONES
C.D. ARENAL D S VERIÑA C.F.
P. HERMANOS CASTRO S C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
Jornada:14 - 17/12/2016
A.D. LLOREDA S C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
C.D. MONTEVIL C S ATLANTIC GIJON B
UNION C. CEARES B S C.D. LA BRAÑA B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B S E.F. DE MAREO B
COL. INMACULADA C S ASTREOS
GIJON F. FEMENINO S ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
U.D. GIJON IND. B S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
C.D. ARENAL D S RAYO GIJONES
P. HERMANOS CASTRO S VERIÑA C.F.
Jornada:31 - 13/05/2017
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B S A.D. LLOREDA
ATLANTIC GIJON B S C.D. MONTEVIL C
C.D. LA BRAÑA B S UNION C. CEARES B
E.F. DE MAREO B S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
ASTREOS S COL. INMACULADA C
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C S GIJON F. FEMENINO
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B S U.D. GIJON IND. B
RAYO GIJONES S C.D. ARENAL D
VERIÑA C.F. S P. HERMANOS CASTRO
Jornada:15 - 07/01/2017
A.D. LLOREDA S C.D. MONTEVIL C
ATLANTIC GIJON B S UNION C. CEARES B
C.D. LA BRAÑA B S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
E.F. DE MAREO B S COL. INMACULADA C
ASTREOS S GIJON F. FEMENINO
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C S U.D. GIJON IND. B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B S C.D. ARENAL D
RAYO GIJONES S P. HERMANOS CASTRO
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B S VERIÑA C.F.
Jornada:32 - 20/05/2017
C.D. MONTEVIL C S A.D. LLOREDA
UNION C. CEARES B S ATLANTIC GIJON B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B S C.D. LA BRAÑA B
COL. INMACULADA C S E.F. DE MAREO B
GIJON F. FEMENINO S ASTREOS
U.D. GIJON IND. B S ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
C.D. ARENAL D S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
P. HERMANOS CASTRO S RAYO GIJONES
VERIÑA C.F. S C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
Jornada:16 - 14/01/2017
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B S C.D. MONTEVIL C
UNION C. CEARES B S A.D. LLOREDA
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B S ATLANTIC GIJON B
COL. INMACULADA C S C.D. LA BRAÑA B
GIJON F. FEMENINO S E.F. DE MAREO B
U.D. GIJON IND. B S ASTREOS
C.D. ARENAL D S ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
P. HERMANOS CASTRO S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
VERIÑA C.F. S RAYO GIJONES
Jornada:33 - 27/05/2017
C.D. MONTEVIL C S C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
A.D. LLOREDA S UNION C. CEARES B
ATLANTIC GIJON B S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
C.D. LA BRAÑA B S COL. INMACULADA C
E.F. DE MAREO B S GIJON F. FEMENINO
ASTREOS S U.D. GIJON IND. B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C S C.D. ARENAL D
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B S P. HERMANOS CASTRO
RAYO GIJONES S VERIÑA C.F.
Jornada:17 - 21/01/2017
C.D. MONTEVIL C S UNION C. CEARES B
A.D. LLOREDA S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
ATLANTIC GIJON B S COL. INMACULADA C
C.D. LA BRAÑA B S GIJON F. FEMENINO
E.F. DE MAREO B S U.D. GIJON IND. B
ASTREOS S C.D. ARENAL D
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C S P. HERMANOS CASTRO
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B S VERIÑA C.F.
RAYO GIJONES S C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
Jornada:34 - 03/06/2017
UNION C. CEARES B S C.D. MONTEVIL C
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B S A.D. LLOREDA
COL. INMACULADA C S ATLANTIC GIJON B
GIJON F. FEMENINO S C.D. LA BRAÑA B
U.D. GIJON IND. B S E.F. DE MAREO B
C.D. ARENAL D S ASTREOS
P. HERMANOS CASTRO S ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
VERIÑA C.F. S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B S RAYO GIJONES