Facebook Twitter Google+ Android
ATLANTIC GIJON BUNION C. CEARES BE.F. JINASTREOS
VERIÑA C.F. BC.D. ARENAL DS.D. LLANO 2000 CCOL. INMACULADA B
U.D. GIJON IND. BE.F. DE MAREOC.D. LA BRAÑA DC.D. LA BRAÑA E
CODEMA C.F.CODEMA C.F. CIMO F.S.C.D. MONTEVIL B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO BE.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
Jornada:1 - 19/09/2015
ATLANTIC GIJON B 3 - 3 E.F. JIN
C.D. MONTEVIL B 8 - 3 VERIÑA C.F. B
CODEMA C.F. C 2 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
C.D. LA BRAÑA E 5 - 2 U.D. GIJON IND. B
E.F. DE MAREO 2 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA D
COL. INMACULADA B 1 - 6 CODEMA C.F.
C.D. ARENAL D 5 - 2 IMO F.S.
ASTREOS 1 - 4 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B 1 - 3 UNION C. CEARES B
Jornada:18 - 30/01/2016
E.F. JIN 1 - 3 ATLANTIC GIJON B
VERIÑA C.F. B 1 - 6 C.D. MONTEVIL B
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 0 - 0 CODEMA C.F. C
U.D. GIJON IND. B 1 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA E
C.D. LA BRAÑA D 1 - 3 E.F. DE MAREO
CODEMA C.F. 5 - 0 COL. INMACULADA B
IMO F.S. 1 - 6 C.D. ARENAL D
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 3 - 1 ASTREOS
UNION C. CEARES B 6 - 1 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
Jornada:2 - 26/09/2015
E.F. JIN 6 - 1 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
VERIÑA C.F. B 1 - 6 ATLANTIC GIJON B
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 6 - 1 C.D. MONTEVIL B
U.D. GIJON IND. B 0 - 5 CODEMA C.F. C
C.D. LA BRAÑA D 6 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA E
CODEMA C.F. 1 - 2 E.F. DE MAREO
IMO F.S. 3 - 6 COL. INMACULADA B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 2 - 3 C.D. ARENAL D
UNION C. CEARES B 7 - 2 ASTREOS
Jornada:19 - 06/02/2016
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B 0 - 5 E.F. JIN
ATLANTIC GIJON B 5 - 0 VERIÑA C.F. B
C.D. MONTEVIL B 4 - 4 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
CODEMA C.F. C 6 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND. B
C.D. LA BRAÑA E 1 - 2 C.D. LA BRAÑA D
E.F. DE MAREO 4 - 3 CODEMA C.F.
COL. INMACULADA B 1 - 6 IMO F.S.
C.D. ARENAL D 2 - 0 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
ASTREOS 2 - 4 UNION C. CEARES B
Jornada:3 - 03/10/2015
E.F. JIN 6 - 1 VERIÑA C.F. B
ATLANTIC GIJON B 1 - 3 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
U.D. GIJON IND. B 0 - 5 C.D. MONTEVIL B
CODEMA C.F. C 5 - 2 C.D. LA BRAÑA D
C.D. LA BRAÑA E 2 - 6 CODEMA C.F.
E.F. DE MAREO 5 - 0 IMO F.S.
COL. INMACULADA B 4 - 8 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
C.D. ARENAL D 1 - 0 UNION C. CEARES B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B 0 - 5 ASTREOS
Jornada:20 - 13/02/2016
VERIÑA C.F. B 1 - 6 E.F. JIN
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 1 - 4 ATLANTIC GIJON B
C.D. MONTEVIL B 5 - 0 U.D. GIJON IND. B
C.D. LA BRAÑA D 0 - 4 CODEMA C.F. C
CODEMA C.F. 5 - 0 C.D. LA BRAÑA E
IMO F.S. 0 - 5 E.F. DE MAREO
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 7 - 2 COL. INMACULADA B
UNION C. CEARES B 4 - 2 C.D. ARENAL D
ASTREOS 6 - 2 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
Jornada:4 - 10/10/2015
VERIÑA C.F. B 6 - 3 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 6 - 1 E.F. JIN
U.D. GIJON IND. B 0 - 4 ATLANTIC GIJON B
C.D. LA BRAÑA D 1 - 6 C.D. MONTEVIL B
CODEMA C.F. 3 - 2 CODEMA C.F. C
IMO F.S. 6 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA E
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 0 - 1 E.F. DE MAREO
UNION C. CEARES B 5 - 0 COL. INMACULADA B
ASTREOS 3 - 1 C.D. ARENAL D
Jornada:21 - 20/02/2016
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B 1 - 6 VERIÑA C.F. B
E.F. JIN 5 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
ATLANTIC GIJON B 5 - 0 U.D. GIJON IND. B
C.D. MONTEVIL B 2 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA D
CODEMA C.F. C 0 - 2 CODEMA C.F.
C.D. LA BRAÑA E 2 - 4 IMO F.S.
E.F. DE MAREO 5 - 1 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
COL. INMACULADA B 1 - 6 UNION C. CEARES B
C.D. ARENAL D 2 - 0 ASTREOS
Jornada:5 - 17/10/2015
VERIÑA C.F. B 2 - 7 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
E.F. JIN 6 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND. B
ATLANTIC GIJON B 5 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA D
C.D. MONTEVIL B 1 - 3 CODEMA C.F.
CODEMA C.F. C 5 - 1 IMO F.S.
C.D. LA BRAÑA E 0 - 5 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
E.F. DE MAREO 2 - 1 UNION C. CEARES B
COL. INMACULADA B 0 - 5 ASTREOS
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B 0 - 5 C.D. ARENAL D
Jornada:22 - 27/02/2016
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 7 - 3 VERIÑA C.F. B
U.D. GIJON IND. B 0 - 4 E.F. JIN
C.D. LA BRAÑA D 0 - 5 ATLANTIC GIJON B
CODEMA C.F. 1 - 4 C.D. MONTEVIL B
IMO F.S. 2 - 4 CODEMA C.F. C
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 6 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA E
UNION C. CEARES B 0 - 2 E.F. DE MAREO
ASTREOS 4 - 2 COL. INMACULADA B
C.D. ARENAL D 6 - 1 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
Jornada:6 - 24/10/2015
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 5 - 0 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
U.D. GIJON IND. B 0 - 4 VERIÑA C.F. B
C.D. LA BRAÑA D 2 - 2 E.F. JIN
CODEMA C.F. 7 - 2 ATLANTIC GIJON B
IMO F.S. 2 - 7 C.D. MONTEVIL B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 3 - 2 CODEMA C.F. C
UNION C. CEARES B 3 - 0 C.D. LA BRAÑA E
ASTREOS 1 - 6 E.F. DE MAREO
C.D. ARENAL D 5 - 0 COL. INMACULADA B
Jornada:23 - 05/03/2016
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B 0 - 5 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
VERIÑA C.F. B 4 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND. B
E.F. JIN 4 - 3 C.D. LA BRAÑA D
ATLANTIC GIJON B 0 - 5 CODEMA C.F.
C.D. MONTEVIL B 7 - 2 IMO F.S.
CODEMA C.F. C 3 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
C.D. LA BRAÑA E 0 - 5 UNION C. CEARES B
E.F. DE MAREO 6 - 1 ASTREOS
COL. INMACULADA B 0 - 5 C.D. ARENAL D
Jornada:7 - 31/10/2015
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 2 - 0 U.D. GIJON IND. B
VERIÑA C.F. B 1 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA D
E.F. JIN 1 - 6 CODEMA C.F.
ATLANTIC GIJON B 6 - 1 IMO F.S.
C.D. MONTEVIL B 5 - 3 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
CODEMA C.F. C 1 - 1 UNION C. CEARES B
C.D. LA BRAÑA E 1 - 3 ASTREOS
E.F. DE MAREO 2 - 1 C.D. ARENAL D
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B 1 - 4 COL. INMACULADA B
Jornada:24 - 12/03/2016
U.D. GIJON IND. B 2 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
C.D. LA BRAÑA D 5 - 1 VERIÑA C.F. B
CODEMA C.F. 4 - 1 E.F. JIN
IMO F.S. 1 - 6 ATLANTIC GIJON B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 0 - 0 C.D. MONTEVIL B
UNION C. CEARES B 2 - 2 CODEMA C.F. C
ASTREOS 5 - 0 C.D. LA BRAÑA E
C.D. ARENAL D 0 - 3 E.F. DE MAREO
COL. INMACULADA B 6 - 1 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
Jornada:8 - 07/11/2015
U.D. GIJON IND. B 6 - 1 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
C.D. LA BRAÑA D 2 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
CODEMA C.F. 6 - 1 VERIÑA C.F. B
IMO F.S. 5 - 5 E.F. JIN
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 4 - 3 ATLANTIC GIJON B
UNION C. CEARES B 0 - 3 C.D. MONTEVIL B
ASTREOS 3 - 6 CODEMA C.F. C
C.D. ARENAL D 5 - 0 C.D. LA BRAÑA E
COL. INMACULADA B 2 - 6 E.F. DE MAREO
Jornada:25 - 02/04/2016
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B 1 - 6 U.D. GIJON IND. B
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 4 - 2 C.D. LA BRAÑA D
VERIÑA C.F. B 0 - 5 CODEMA C.F.
E.F. JIN 6 - 1 IMO F.S.
ATLANTIC GIJON B 3 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
C.D. MONTEVIL B 6 - 3 UNION C. CEARES B
CODEMA C.F. C 3 - 1 ASTREOS
C.D. LA BRAÑA E 0 - 5 C.D. ARENAL D
E.F. DE MAREO 5 - 0 COL. INMACULADA B
Jornada:9 - 14/11/2015
U.D. GIJON IND. B 1 - 2 C.D. LA BRAÑA D
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 1 - 3 CODEMA C.F.
VERIÑA C.F. B 2 - 2 IMO F.S.
E.F. JIN 3 - 1 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
ATLANTIC GIJON B 4 - 2 UNION C. CEARES B
C.D. MONTEVIL B 5 - 2 ASTREOS
CODEMA C.F. C 0 - 0 C.D. ARENAL D
C.D. LA BRAÑA E 2 - 1 COL. INMACULADA B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B 0 - 5 E.F. DE MAREO
Jornada:26 - 09/04/2016
C.D. LA BRAÑA D 3 - 2 U.D. GIJON IND. B
CODEMA C.F. 3 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
IMO F.S. 5 - 0 VERIÑA C.F. B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 2 - 0 E.F. JIN
UNION C. CEARES B 2 - 4 ATLANTIC GIJON B
ASTREOS 4 - 5 C.D. MONTEVIL B
C.D. ARENAL D 3 - 1 CODEMA C.F. C
COL. INMACULADA B 7 - 2 C.D. LA BRAÑA E
E.F. DE MAREO 5 - 0 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
Jornada:10 - 21/11/2015
C.D. LA BRAÑA D 5 - 0 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
CODEMA C.F. 6 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND. B
IMO F.S. 1 - 6 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 7 - 2 VERIÑA C.F. B
UNION C. CEARES B 3 - 3 E.F. JIN
ASTREOS 4 - 6 ATLANTIC GIJON B
C.D. ARENAL D 6 - 2 C.D. MONTEVIL B
COL. INMACULADA B 1 - 6 CODEMA C.F. C
E.F. DE MAREO 5 - 0 C.D. LA BRAÑA E
Jornada:27 - 16/04/2016
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B 1 - 6 C.D. LA BRAÑA D
U.D. GIJON IND. B 1 - 4 CODEMA C.F.
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 1 - 0 IMO F.S.
VERIÑA C.F. B 2 - 7 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
E.F. JIN 2 - 2 UNION C. CEARES B
ATLANTIC GIJON B 3 - 1 ASTREOS
C.D. MONTEVIL B 8 - 3 C.D. ARENAL D
CODEMA C.F. C 5 - 0 COL. INMACULADA B
C.D. LA BRAÑA E 0 - 5 E.F. DE MAREO
Jornada:11 - 28/11/2015
C.D. LA BRAÑA D 3 - 8 CODEMA C.F.
U.D. GIJON IND. B 1 - 1 IMO F.S.
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 1 - 1 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
VERIÑA C.F. B 1 - 2 UNION C. CEARES B
E.F. JIN 3 - 4 ASTREOS
ATLANTIC GIJON B 3 - 2 C.D. ARENAL D
C.D. MONTEVIL B 5 - 0 COL. INMACULADA B
CODEMA C.F. C 1 - 3 E.F. DE MAREO
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B 1 - 6 C.D. LA BRAÑA E
Jornada:28 - 23/04/2016
CODEMA C.F. 5 - 0 C.D. LA BRAÑA D
IMO F.S. 4 - 2 U.D. GIJON IND. B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 1 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
UNION C. CEARES B 4 - 1 VERIÑA C.F. B
ASTREOS 4 - 1 E.F. JIN
C.D. ARENAL D 1 - 6 ATLANTIC GIJON B
COL. INMACULADA B 1 - 6 C.D. MONTEVIL B
E.F. DE MAREO 4 - 2 CODEMA C.F. C
C.D. LA BRAÑA E 5 - 1 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
Jornada:12 - 05/12/2015
CODEMA C.F. 6 - 1 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
IMO F.S. 2 - 6 C.D. LA BRAÑA D
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 3 - 0 U.D. GIJON IND. B
UNION C. CEARES B 2 - 5 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
ASTREOS 5 - 2 VERIÑA C.F. B
C.D. ARENAL D 3 - 2 E.F. JIN
COL. INMACULADA B 0 - 5 ATLANTIC GIJON B
E.F. DE MAREO 2 - 4 C.D. MONTEVIL B
C.D. LA BRAÑA E 1 - 5 CODEMA C.F. C
Jornada:29 - 30/04/2016
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B 0 - 5 CODEMA C.F.
C.D. LA BRAÑA D 2 - 7 IMO F.S.
U.D. GIJON IND. B 1 - 4 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 3 - 0 UNION C. CEARES B
VERIÑA C.F. B 1 - 3 ASTREOS
E.F. JIN 2 - 2 C.D. ARENAL D
ATLANTIC GIJON B 5 - 0 COL. INMACULADA B
C.D. MONTEVIL B 0 - 4 E.F. DE MAREO
CODEMA C.F. C 5 - 0 C.D. LA BRAÑA E
Jornada:13 - 12/12/2015
CODEMA C.F. 5 - 0 IMO F.S.
C.D. LA BRAÑA D 4 - 5 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
U.D. GIJON IND. B 1 - 2 UNION C. CEARES B
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 4 - 1 ASTREOS
VERIÑA C.F. B 0 - 5 C.D. ARENAL D
E.F. JIN 6 - 2 COL. INMACULADA B
ATLANTIC GIJON B 1 - 5 E.F. DE MAREO
C.D. MONTEVIL B 6 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA E
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B 0 - 5 CODEMA C.F. C
Jornada:30 - 07/05/2016
IMO F.S. 1 - 6 CODEMA C.F.
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 4 - 0 C.D. LA BRAÑA D
UNION C. CEARES B 3 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND. B
ASTREOS 5 - 3 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
C.D. ARENAL D 3 - 3 VERIÑA C.F. B
COL. INMACULADA B 2 - 7 E.F. JIN
E.F. DE MAREO 1 - 3 ATLANTIC GIJON B
C.D. LA BRAÑA E 0 - 5 C.D. MONTEVIL B
CODEMA C.F. C 5 - 0 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
Jornada:14 - 19/12/2015
IMO F.S. 6 - 1 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 0 - 4 CODEMA C.F.
UNION C. CEARES B 2 - 2 C.D. LA BRAÑA D
ASTREOS 5 - 3 U.D. GIJON IND. B
C.D. ARENAL D 4 - 4 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
COL. INMACULADA B 5 - 4 VERIÑA C.F. B
E.F. DE MAREO 1 - 1 E.F. JIN
C.D. LA BRAÑA E 1 - 6 ATLANTIC GIJON B
CODEMA C.F. C 0 - 3 C.D. MONTEVIL B
Jornada:31 - 14/05/2016
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B 0 - 5 IMO F.S.
CODEMA C.F. 4 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
C.D. LA BRAÑA D 2 - 4 UNION C. CEARES B
U.D. GIJON IND. B 2 - 2 ASTREOS
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 5 - 2 C.D. ARENAL D
VERIÑA C.F. B 3 - 2 COL. INMACULADA B
E.F. JIN 0 - 4 E.F. DE MAREO
ATLANTIC GIJON B 5 - 0 C.D. LA BRAÑA E
C.D. MONTEVIL B 2 - 1 CODEMA C.F. C
Jornada:15 - 09/01/2016
IMO F.S. 1 - 6 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
CODEMA C.F. 7 - 3 UNION C. CEARES B
C.D. LA BRAÑA D 0 - 1 ASTREOS
U.D. GIJON IND. B 1 - 4 C.D. ARENAL D
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 5 - 0 COL. INMACULADA B
VERIÑA C.F. B 0 - 5 E.F. DE MAREO
E.F. JIN 6 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA E
ATLANTIC GIJON B 5 - 0 CODEMA C.F. C
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B 2 - 7 C.D. MONTEVIL B
Jornada:32 - 21/05/2016
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 6 - 2 IMO F.S.
UNION C. CEARES B 0 - 3 CODEMA C.F.
ASTREOS 4 - 2 C.D. LA BRAÑA D
C.D. ARENAL D 6 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND. B
COL. INMACULADA B 1 - 6 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
E.F. DE MAREO 5 - 0 VERIÑA C.F. B
C.D. LA BRAÑA E 1 - 4 E.F. JIN
CODEMA C.F. C 3 - 2 ATLANTIC GIJON B
C.D. MONTEVIL B 5 - 0 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
Jornada:16 - 16/01/2016
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B 0 - 5 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
UNION C. CEARES B 5 - 0 IMO F.S.
ASTREOS 3 - 3 CODEMA C.F.
C.D. ARENAL D 9 - 5 C.D. LA BRAÑA D
COL. INMACULADA B 2 - 2 U.D. GIJON IND. B
E.F. DE MAREO 5 - 0 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
C.D. LA BRAÑA E 2 - 1 VERIÑA C.F. B
CODEMA C.F. C 6 - 1 E.F. JIN
C.D. MONTEVIL B 4 - 7 ATLANTIC GIJON B
Jornada:33 - 28/05/2016
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 5 - 0 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
IMO F.S. 0 - 1 UNION C. CEARES B
CODEMA C.F. 5 - 0 ASTREOS
C.D. LA BRAÑA D 3 - 2 C.D. ARENAL D
U.D. GIJON IND. B 1 - 2 COL. INMACULADA B
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 0 - 5 E.F. DE MAREO
VERIÑA C.F. B 4 - 2 C.D. LA BRAÑA E
E.F. JIN 3 - 1 CODEMA C.F. C
ATLANTIC GIJON B 2 - 1 C.D. MONTEVIL B
Jornada:17 - 23/01/2016
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 2 - 3 UNION C. CEARES B
IMO F.S. 3 - 2 ASTREOS
CODEMA C.F. 4 - 0 C.D. ARENAL D
C.D. LA BRAÑA D 4 - 2 COL. INMACULADA B
U.D. GIJON IND. B 0 - 5 E.F. DE MAREO
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 5 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA E
VERIÑA C.F. B 2 - 7 CODEMA C.F. C
E.F. JIN 3 - 7 C.D. MONTEVIL B
ATLANTIC GIJON B 5 - 0 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
Jornada:34 - 04/06/2016
UNION C. CEARES B 2 - 1 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
ASTREOS 3 - 1 IMO F.S.
C.D. ARENAL D 3 - 7 CODEMA C.F.
COL. INMACULADA B 5 - 5 C.D. LA BRAÑA D
E.F. DE MAREO 5 - 0 U.D. GIJON IND. B
C.D. LA BRAÑA E 1 - 6 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
CODEMA C.F. C 5 - 0 VERIÑA C.F. B
C.D. MONTEVIL B 4 - 3 E.F. JIN
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B 0 - 5 ATLANTIC GIJON B