Facebook Twitter
Union CearesC.D. TuillaC.D. Lealtad de VillaviciosaMadalena de Morcin C.F.
U.D. Gijon IndustrialReal Aviles C.F. SADEntreguU.D. Llanera
C.D. Universidad de OviedoCondal C.F.C.D. LlanesE.I.San Martín R.A.
U.D. San ClaudioCaudal DeportivoClub SieroC.D. Praviano
Club Marino de LuancoC.D. ColungaC.D. CovadongaC.D. Mosconia
Jornada:1 - 27/08/2018
Entregu 1 - 0 U.D. Llanera
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa 1 - 1 Madalena de Morcin C.F.
C.D. Universidad de Oviedo 1 - 2 Condal C.F.
U.D. Gijon Industrial 0 - 0 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Union Ceares 2 - 2 C.D. Tuilla
Club Siero 0 - 0 C.D. Praviano
Club Marino de Luanco 2 - 1 C.D. Colunga
C.D. Covadonga 1 - 0 C.D. Mosconia
U.D. San Claudio 0 - 3 Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Llanes 0 - 0 E.I.San Martín R.A.
Jornada:20 - 13/01/2019
U.D. Llanera D Entregu
Madalena de Morcin C.F. D C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Condal C.F. D C.D. Universidad de Oviedo
Real Aviles C.F. SAD D U.D. Gijon Industrial
C.D. Tuilla D Union Ceares
C.D. Praviano D Club Siero
C.D. Colunga D Club Marino de Luanco
C.D. Mosconia D C.D. Covadonga
Caudal Deportivo D U.D. San Claudio
E.I.San Martín R.A. D C.D. Llanes
Jornada:2 - 02/09/2018
U.D. Llanera 0 - 0 C.D. Llanes
Madalena de Morcin C.F. 2 - 3 Entregu
Condal C.F. 1 - 2 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 1 - 0 C.D. Universidad de Oviedo
C.D. Tuilla 3 - 0 U.D. Gijon Industrial
C.D. Praviano 5 - 1 Union Ceares
C.D. Colunga 0 - 0 Club Siero
C.D. Mosconia 4 - 0 Club Marino de Luanco
Caudal Deportivo 0 - 0 C.D. Covadonga
E.I.San Martín R.A. 5 - 0 U.D. San Claudio
Jornada:21 - 20/01/2019
C.D. Llanes D U.D. Llanera
Entregu D Madalena de Morcin C.F.
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D Condal C.F.
C.D. Universidad de Oviedo D Real Aviles C.F. SAD
U.D. Gijon Industrial D C.D. Tuilla
Union Ceares D C.D. Praviano
Club Siero D C.D. Colunga
Club Marino de Luanco D C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Covadonga D Caudal Deportivo
U.D. San Claudio D E.I.San Martín R.A.
Jornada:3 - 09/09/2018
U.D. Llanera 3 - 1 Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Entregu 1 - 1 Condal C.F.
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa 2 - 0 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Universidad de Oviedo 2 - 0 C.D. Tuilla
U.D. Gijon Industrial 2 - 1 C.D. Praviano
Union Ceares 0 - 1 C.D. Colunga
Club Siero 2 - 1 C.D. Mosconia
Club Marino de Luanco 3 - 0 Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Covadonga 3 - 2 E.I.San Martín R.A.
C.D. Llanes 3 - 1 U.D. San Claudio
Jornada:22 - 27/01/2019
Madalena de Morcin C.F. D U.D. Llanera
Condal C.F. D Entregu
Real Aviles C.F. SAD D C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
C.D. Tuilla D C.D. Universidad de Oviedo
C.D. Praviano D U.D. Gijon Industrial
C.D. Colunga D Union Ceares
C.D. Mosconia D Club Siero
Caudal Deportivo D Club Marino de Luanco
E.I.San Martín R.A. D C.D. Covadonga
U.D. San Claudio D C.D. Llanes
Jornada:4 - 16/09/2018
Madalena de Morcin C.F. 0 - 0 C.D. Llanes
Condal C.F. 1 - 0 U.D. Llanera
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 0 - 1 Entregu
C.D. Tuilla 1 - 3 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
C.D. Praviano 1 - 0 C.D. Universidad de Oviedo
C.D. Colunga 1 - 0 U.D. Gijon Industrial
C.D. Mosconia 1 - 1 Union Ceares
Caudal Deportivo 3 - 0 Club Siero
E.I.San Martín R.A. 0 - 0 Club Marino de Luanco
U.D. San Claudio 0 - 2 C.D. Covadonga
Jornada:23 - 03/02/2019
C.D. Llanes D Madalena de Morcin C.F.
U.D. Llanera D Condal C.F.
Entregu D Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D C.D. Tuilla
C.D. Universidad de Oviedo D C.D. Praviano
U.D. Gijon Industrial D C.D. Colunga
Union Ceares D C.D. Mosconia
Club Siero D Caudal Deportivo
Club Marino de Luanco D E.I.San Martín R.A.
C.D. Covadonga D U.D. San Claudio
Jornada:5 - 23/09/2018
Madalena de Morcin C.F. 3 - 1 Condal C.F.
U.D. Llanera 2 - 3 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Entregu 4 - 0 C.D. Tuilla
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa 4 - 0 C.D. Praviano
C.D. Universidad de Oviedo 2 - 3 C.D. Colunga
U.D. Gijon Industrial 1 - 2 C.D. Mosconia
Union Ceares 0 - 1 Caudal Deportivo
Club Siero 1 - 0 E.I.San Martín R.A.
Club Marino de Luanco 3 - 0 U.D. San Claudio
C.D. Llanes 1 - 2 C.D. Covadonga
Jornada:24 - 10/02/2019
Condal C.F. D Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Real Aviles C.F. SAD D U.D. Llanera
C.D. Tuilla D Entregu
C.D. Praviano D C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
C.D. Colunga D C.D. Universidad de Oviedo
C.D. Mosconia D U.D. Gijon Industrial
Caudal Deportivo D Union Ceares
E.I.San Martín R.A. D Club Siero
U.D. San Claudio D Club Marino de Luanco
C.D. Covadonga D C.D. Llanes
Jornada:6 - 30/09/2018
Condal C.F. 0 - 3 C.D. Llanes
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 1 - 0 Madalena de Morcin C.F.
C.D. Tuilla 1 - 0 U.D. Llanera
C.D. Praviano 0 - 0 Entregu
C.D. Colunga 0 - 0 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
C.D. Mosconia 4 - 0 C.D. Universidad de Oviedo
Caudal Deportivo 2 - 0 U.D. Gijon Industrial
E.I.San Martín R.A. 0 - 0 Union Ceares
U.D. San Claudio 1 - 1 Club Siero
C.D. Covadonga 1 - 2 Club Marino de Luanco
Jornada:25 - 17/02/2019
C.D. Llanes D Condal C.F.
Madalena de Morcin C.F. D Real Aviles C.F. SAD
U.D. Llanera D C.D. Tuilla
Entregu D C.D. Praviano
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D C.D. Colunga
C.D. Universidad de Oviedo D C.D. Mosconia
U.D. Gijon Industrial D Caudal Deportivo
Union Ceares D E.I.San Martín R.A.
Club Siero D U.D. San Claudio
Club Marino de Luanco D C.D. Covadonga
Jornada:7 - 07/10/2018
Condal C.F. 1 - 0 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Madalena de Morcin C.F. 2 - 2 C.D. Tuilla
U.D. Llanera 3 - 1 C.D. Praviano
Entregu 1 - 0 C.D. Colunga
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa 2 - 0 C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Universidad de Oviedo 1 - 5 Caudal Deportivo
U.D. Gijon Industrial 0 - 1 E.I.San Martín R.A.
Union Ceares 2 - 1 U.D. San Claudio
Club Siero 2 - 0 C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Llanes 0 - 1 Club Marino de Luanco
Jornada:26 - 24/02/2019
Real Aviles C.F. SAD D Condal C.F.
C.D. Tuilla D Madalena de Morcin C.F.
C.D. Praviano D U.D. Llanera
C.D. Colunga D Entregu
C.D. Mosconia D C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Caudal Deportivo D C.D. Universidad de Oviedo
E.I.San Martín R.A. D U.D. Gijon Industrial
U.D. San Claudio D Union Ceares
C.D. Covadonga D Club Siero
Club Marino de Luanco D C.D. Llanes
Jornada:8 - 12/10/2018
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 0 - 4 C.D. Llanes
C.D. Tuilla 3 - 1 Condal C.F.
C.D. Praviano 2 - 1 Madalena de Morcin C.F.
C.D. Colunga 0 - 1 U.D. Llanera
C.D. Mosconia 0 - 0 Entregu
Caudal Deportivo 1 - 5 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
E.I.San Martín R.A. 0 - 0 C.D. Universidad de Oviedo
U.D. San Claudio 0 - 1 U.D. Gijon Industrial
C.D. Covadonga 0 - 1 Union Ceares
Club Marino de Luanco 1 - 0 Club Siero
Jornada:27 - 03/03/2019
C.D. Llanes D Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Condal C.F. D C.D. Tuilla
Madalena de Morcin C.F. D C.D. Praviano
U.D. Llanera D C.D. Colunga
Entregu D C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Universidad de Oviedo D E.I.San Martín R.A.
U.D. Gijon Industrial D U.D. San Claudio
Union Ceares D C.D. Covadonga
Club Siero D Club Marino de Luanco
Jornada:9 - 21/10/2018
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 1 - 1 C.D. Tuilla
Condal C.F. 1 - 0 C.D. Praviano
Madalena de Morcin C.F. 1 - 1 C.D. Colunga
U.D. Llanera 3 - 2 C.D. Mosconia
Entregu 0 - 1 Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa 2 - 1 E.I.San Martín R.A.
C.D. Universidad de Oviedo 1 - 1 U.D. San Claudio
U.D. Gijon Industrial 1 - 2 C.D. Covadonga
Union Ceares 0 - 1 Club Marino de Luanco
C.D. Llanes 3 - 1 Club Siero
Jornada:28 - 10/03/2019
C.D. Tuilla D Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Praviano D Condal C.F.
C.D. Colunga D Madalena de Morcin C.F.
C.D. Mosconia D U.D. Llanera
Caudal Deportivo D Entregu
E.I.San Martín R.A. D C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
U.D. San Claudio D C.D. Universidad de Oviedo
C.D. Covadonga D U.D. Gijon Industrial
Club Marino de Luanco D Union Ceares
Club Siero D C.D. Llanes
Jornada:10 - 27/10/2018
C.D. Tuilla 2 - 0 C.D. Llanes
C.D. Praviano 2 - 0 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Colunga 1 - 0 Condal C.F.
C.D. Mosconia 2 - 0 Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Caudal Deportivo 1 - 1 U.D. Llanera
E.I.San Martín R.A. 2 - 2 Entregu
U.D. San Claudio 1 - 2 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
C.D. Covadonga 4 - 2 C.D. Universidad de Oviedo
Club Marino de Luanco 0 - 0 U.D. Gijon Industrial
Club Siero 0 - 2 Union Ceares
Jornada:29 - 17/03/2019
C.D. Llanes D C.D. Tuilla
Real Aviles C.F. SAD D C.D. Praviano
Condal C.F. D C.D. Colunga
Madalena de Morcin C.F. D C.D. Mosconia
U.D. Llanera D Caudal Deportivo
Entregu D E.I.San Martín R.A.
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D U.D. San Claudio
C.D. Universidad de Oviedo D C.D. Covadonga
U.D. Gijon Industrial D Club Marino de Luanco
Union Ceares D Club Siero
Jornada:11 - 04/11/2018
C.D. Tuilla 1 - 2 C.D. Praviano
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 1 - 0 C.D. Colunga
Condal C.F. 1 - 1 C.D. Mosconia
Madalena de Morcin C.F. 1 - 0 Caudal Deportivo
U.D. Llanera 1 - 0 E.I.San Martín R.A.
Entregu 4 - 2 U.D. San Claudio
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa 1 - 1 C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Universidad de Oviedo 0 - 3 Club Marino de Luanco
U.D. Gijon Industrial 4 - 3 Club Siero
C.D. Llanes 1 - 0 Union Ceares
Jornada:30 - 24/03/2019
C.D. Praviano D C.D. Tuilla
C.D. Colunga D Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Mosconia D Condal C.F.
Caudal Deportivo D Madalena de Morcin C.F.
E.I.San Martín R.A. D U.D. Llanera
U.D. San Claudio D Entregu
C.D. Covadonga D C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Club Marino de Luanco D C.D. Universidad de Oviedo
Club Siero D U.D. Gijon Industrial
Union Ceares D C.D. Llanes
Jornada:12 - 11/11/2018
C.D. Praviano 0 - 2 C.D. Llanes
C.D. Colunga 3 - 4 C.D. Tuilla
C.D. Mosconia 3 - 0 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Caudal Deportivo 2 - 0 Condal C.F.
E.I.San Martín R.A. 0 - 1 Madalena de Morcin C.F.
U.D. San Claudio 1 - 0 U.D. Llanera
C.D. Covadonga 2 - 1 Entregu
Club Marino de Luanco 1 - 1 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Club Siero 3 - 4 C.D. Universidad de Oviedo
Union Ceares 0 - 0 U.D. Gijon Industrial
Jornada:31 - 31/03/2019
C.D. Llanes D C.D. Praviano
C.D. Tuilla D C.D. Colunga
Real Aviles C.F. SAD D C.D. Mosconia
Condal C.F. D Caudal Deportivo
Madalena de Morcin C.F. D E.I.San Martín R.A.
U.D. Llanera D U.D. San Claudio
Entregu D C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D Club Marino de Luanco
C.D. Universidad de Oviedo D Club Siero
U.D. Gijon Industrial D Union Ceares
Jornada:13 - 18/11/2018
C.D. Praviano 1 - 0 C.D. Colunga
C.D. Tuilla 1 - 1 C.D. Mosconia
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 0 - 0 Caudal Deportivo
Condal C.F. 1 - 2 E.I.San Martín R.A.
Madalena de Morcin C.F. 0 - 1 U.D. San Claudio
U.D. Llanera 1 - 0 C.D. Covadonga
Entregu 2 - 1 Club Marino de Luanco
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa 0 - 0 Club Siero
C.D. Universidad de Oviedo 1 - 1 Union Ceares
C.D. Llanes 4 - 2 U.D. Gijon Industrial
Jornada:32 - 07/04/2019
C.D. Colunga D C.D. Praviano
C.D. Mosconia D C.D. Tuilla
Caudal Deportivo D Real Aviles C.F. SAD
E.I.San Martín R.A. D Condal C.F.
U.D. San Claudio D Madalena de Morcin C.F.
C.D. Covadonga D U.D. Llanera
Club Marino de Luanco D Entregu
Club Siero D C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Union Ceares D C.D. Universidad de Oviedo
U.D. Gijon Industrial D C.D. Llanes
Jornada:14 - 25/11/2018
C.D. Colunga 0 - 2 C.D. Llanes
C.D. Mosconia 3 - 3 C.D. Praviano
Caudal Deportivo 2 - 0 C.D. Tuilla
E.I.San Martín R.A. 0 - 1 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
U.D. San Claudio 1 - 3 Condal C.F.
C.D. Covadonga 5 - 2 Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Club Marino de Luanco 1 - 1 U.D. Llanera
Club Siero 0 - 1 Entregu
Union Ceares 0 - 1 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
U.D. Gijon Industrial 0 - 0 C.D. Universidad de Oviedo
Jornada:33 - 14/04/2019
C.D. Llanes D C.D. Colunga
C.D. Praviano D C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Tuilla D Caudal Deportivo
Real Aviles C.F. SAD D E.I.San Martín R.A.
Condal C.F. D U.D. San Claudio
Madalena de Morcin C.F. D C.D. Covadonga
U.D. Llanera D Club Marino de Luanco
Entregu D Club Siero
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D Union Ceares
C.D. Universidad de Oviedo D U.D. Gijon Industrial
Jornada:15 - 02/12/2018
C.D. Colunga 1 - 3 C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Praviano 2 - 1 Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Tuilla 2 - 2 E.I.San Martín R.A.
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 0 - 0 U.D. San Claudio
Condal C.F. 3 - 3 C.D. Covadonga
Madalena de Morcin C.F. 0 - 1 Club Marino de Luanco
U.D. Llanera 1 - 0 Club Siero
Entregu 2 - 1 Union Ceares
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa 2 - 0 U.D. Gijon Industrial
C.D. Llanes 0 - 0 C.D. Universidad de Oviedo
Jornada:34 - 21/04/2019
C.D. Mosconia D C.D. Colunga
Caudal Deportivo D C.D. Praviano
E.I.San Martín R.A. D C.D. Tuilla
U.D. San Claudio D Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Covadonga D Condal C.F.
Club Marino de Luanco D Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Club Siero D U.D. Llanera
Union Ceares D Entregu
U.D. Gijon Industrial D C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
C.D. Universidad de Oviedo D C.D. Llanes
Jornada:16 - 09/12/2018
C.D. Mosconia 0 - 1 C.D. Llanes
Caudal Deportivo 4 - 0 C.D. Colunga
E.I.San Martín R.A. 1 - 2 C.D. Praviano
U.D. San Claudio 1 - 2 C.D. Tuilla
C.D. Covadonga 4 - 0 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Club Marino de Luanco 3 - 0 Condal C.F.
Club Siero 2 - 0 Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Union Ceares 2 - 0 U.D. Llanera
U.D. Gijon Industrial 0 - 1 Entregu
C.D. Universidad de Oviedo 0 - 1 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Jornada:35 - 28/04/2019
C.D. Llanes D C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Colunga D Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Praviano D E.I.San Martín R.A.
C.D. Tuilla D U.D. San Claudio
Real Aviles C.F. SAD D C.D. Covadonga
Condal C.F. D Club Marino de Luanco
Madalena de Morcin C.F. D Club Siero
U.D. Llanera D Union Ceares
Entregu D U.D. Gijon Industrial
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D C.D. Universidad de Oviedo
Jornada:17 - 16/12/2018
C.D. Mosconia D 15:45 Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Colunga D 15:45 E.I.San Martín R.A.
C.D. Praviano D 12:00 U.D. San Claudio
C.D. Tuilla D 16:00 C.D. Covadonga
Real Aviles C.F. SAD D 12:00 Club Marino de Luanco
Condal C.F. D 12:00 Club Siero
Madalena de Morcin C.F. D 12:00 Union Ceares
U.D. Llanera D 12:30 U.D. Gijon Industrial
Entregu D 16:15 C.D. Universidad de Oviedo
C.D. Llanes D 12:15 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Jornada:36 - 05/05/2019
Caudal Deportivo D C.D. Mosconia
E.I.San Martín R.A. D C.D. Colunga
U.D. San Claudio D C.D. Praviano
C.D. Covadonga D C.D. Tuilla
Club Marino de Luanco D Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Club Siero D Condal C.F.
Union Ceares D Madalena de Morcin C.F.
U.D. Gijon Industrial D U.D. Llanera
C.D. Universidad de Oviedo D Entregu
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D C.D. Llanes
Jornada:18 - 23/12/2018
C.D. Llanes D Caudal Deportivo
E.I.San Martín R.A. D C.D. Mosconia
U.D. San Claudio D C.D. Colunga
C.D. Covadonga D C.D. Praviano
Club Marino de Luanco D C.D. Tuilla
Club Siero D Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Union Ceares D Condal C.F.
U.D. Gijon Industrial D Madalena de Morcin C.F.
C.D. Universidad de Oviedo D U.D. Llanera
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D Entregu
Jornada:37 - 12/05/2019
Caudal Deportivo D C.D. Llanes
C.D. Mosconia D E.I.San Martín R.A.
C.D. Colunga D U.D. San Claudio
C.D. Praviano D C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Tuilla D Club Marino de Luanco
Real Aviles C.F. SAD D Club Siero
Condal C.F. D Union Ceares
Madalena de Morcin C.F. D U.D. Gijon Industrial
U.D. Llanera D C.D. Universidad de Oviedo
Entregu D C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Jornada:19 - 06/01/2019
Caudal Deportivo D E.I.San Martín R.A.
C.D. Mosconia D U.D. San Claudio
C.D. Colunga D C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Praviano D Club Marino de Luanco
C.D. Tuilla D Club Siero
Real Aviles C.F. SAD D Union Ceares
Condal C.F. D U.D. Gijon Industrial
Madalena de Morcin C.F. D C.D. Universidad de Oviedo
U.D. Llanera D C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Entregu D C.D. Llanes
Jornada:38 - 19/05/2019
E.I.San Martín R.A. D Caudal Deportivo
U.D. San Claudio D C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Covadonga D C.D. Colunga
Club Marino de Luanco D C.D. Praviano
Club Siero D C.D. Tuilla
Union Ceares D Real Aviles C.F. SAD
U.D. Gijon Industrial D Condal C.F.
C.D. Universidad de Oviedo D Madalena de Morcin C.F.
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D U.D. Llanera
C.D. Llanes D Entregu