Facebook Twitter
C.D. Manuel RubioC.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa BArguero C.F.S.C.Dª. Campomanes
Unión Astur C.F.U.D. San Claudio BArenas Del SellaReal Juvencia
A.D. Guillen LafuerzaLangreo EulaliaRayo Carbayin C.F.C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur
Beredi F.S.Deportiva PiloñesaLa ManjoyaPumarin C.F.
U. Comercial C.Celtic de Puerto F.C.
Jornada:1 - 26/08/2018
Rayo Carbayin C.F. 1 - 3 C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur
Unión Astur C.F. 2 - 0 U.D. San Claudio B
La Manjoya 1 - 1 Pumarin C.F.
Beredi F.S. 2 - 3 Deportiva Piloñesa
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza 2 - 0 Langreo Eulalia
U. Comercial C. 2 - 0 Celtic de Puerto F.C.
Arenas Del Sella 1 - 0 Real Juvencia
C.D. Manuel Rubio 2 - 1 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
Arguero C.F. 4 - 1 S.C.Dª. Campomanes
Jornada:18 - 23/12/2018
C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur D Rayo Carbayin C.F.
U.D. San Claudio B D Unión Astur C.F.
Pumarin C.F. D La Manjoya
Deportiva Piloñesa D Beredi F.S.
Langreo Eulalia D A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
Celtic de Puerto F.C. D U. Comercial C.
Real Juvencia D Arenas Del Sella
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B D C.D. Manuel Rubio
S.C.Dª. Campomanes D Arguero C.F.
Jornada:2 - 01/09/2018
C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur 2 - 0 Arguero C.F.
U.D. San Claudio B 5 - 1 Rayo Carbayin C.F.
Pumarin C.F. 2 - 3 Unión Astur C.F.
Deportiva Piloñesa 1 - 1 La Manjoya
Langreo Eulalia 1 - 1 Beredi F.S.
Celtic de Puerto F.C. 1 - 0 A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
Real Juvencia 0 - 1 U. Comercial C.
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B 2 - 1 Arenas Del Sella
S.C.Dª. Campomanes 2 - 2 C.D. Manuel Rubio
Jornada:19 - 06/01/2019
Arguero C.F. D C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur
Rayo Carbayin C.F. D U.D. San Claudio B
Unión Astur C.F. D Pumarin C.F.
La Manjoya D Deportiva Piloñesa
Beredi F.S. D Langreo Eulalia
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza D Celtic de Puerto F.C.
U. Comercial C. D Real Juvencia
Arenas Del Sella D C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
C.D. Manuel Rubio D S.C.Dª. Campomanes
Jornada:3 - 09/09/2018
C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur 2 - 0 U.D. San Claudio B
Rayo Carbayin C.F. 0 - 4 Pumarin C.F.
Unión Astur C.F. 2 - 1 Deportiva Piloñesa
La Manjoya 0 - 2 Langreo Eulalia
Beredi F.S. 1 - 3 Celtic de Puerto F.C.
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza 2 - 1 Real Juvencia
U. Comercial C. 7 - 1 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
Arenas Del Sella 1 - 3 S.C.Dª. Campomanes
Arguero C.F. 2 - 0 C.D. Manuel Rubio
Jornada:20 - 13/01/2019
U.D. San Claudio B D C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur
Pumarin C.F. D Rayo Carbayin C.F.
Deportiva Piloñesa D Unión Astur C.F.
Langreo Eulalia D La Manjoya
Celtic de Puerto F.C. D Beredi F.S.
Real Juvencia D A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B D U. Comercial C.
S.C.Dª. Campomanes D Arenas Del Sella
C.D. Manuel Rubio D Arguero C.F.
Jornada:4 - 16/09/2018
U.D. San Claudio B 1 - 3 Arguero C.F.
Pumarin C.F. 2 - 1 C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur
Deportiva Piloñesa 2 - 1 Rayo Carbayin C.F.
Langreo Eulalia 3 - 1 Unión Astur C.F.
Celtic de Puerto F.C. 1 - 2 La Manjoya
Real Juvencia 7 - 0 Beredi F.S.
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B 0 - 1 A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
S.C.Dª. Campomanes 3 - 1 U. Comercial C.
C.D. Manuel Rubio 4 - 0 Arenas Del Sella
Jornada:21 - 20/01/2019
Arguero C.F. D U.D. San Claudio B
C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur D Pumarin C.F.
Rayo Carbayin C.F. D Deportiva Piloñesa
Unión Astur C.F. D Langreo Eulalia
La Manjoya D Celtic de Puerto F.C.
Beredi F.S. D Real Juvencia
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza D C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
U. Comercial C. D S.C.Dª. Campomanes
Arenas Del Sella D C.D. Manuel Rubio
Jornada:5 - 23/09/2018
U.D. San Claudio B 1 - 0 Pumarin C.F.
C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur 2 - 1 Deportiva Piloñesa
Rayo Carbayin C.F. 0 - 1 Langreo Eulalia
Unión Astur C.F. 2 - 1 Celtic de Puerto F.C.
La Manjoya 2 - 1 Real Juvencia
Beredi F.S. 1 - 1 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza 1 - 1 S.C.Dª. Campomanes
U. Comercial C. 3 - 1 C.D. Manuel Rubio
Arguero C.F. 4 - 1 Arenas Del Sella
Jornada:22 - 27/01/2019
Pumarin C.F. D U.D. San Claudio B
Deportiva Piloñesa D C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur
Langreo Eulalia D Rayo Carbayin C.F.
Celtic de Puerto F.C. D Unión Astur C.F.
Real Juvencia D La Manjoya
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B D Beredi F.S.
S.C.Dª. Campomanes D A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
C.D. Manuel Rubio D U. Comercial C.
Arenas Del Sella D Arguero C.F.
Jornada:6 - 30/09/2018
Pumarin C.F. 1 - 0 Arguero C.F.
Deportiva Piloñesa 1 - 2 U.D. San Claudio B
Langreo Eulalia 2 - 1 C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur
Celtic de Puerto F.C. 4 - 0 Rayo Carbayin C.F.
Real Juvencia 2 - 1 Unión Astur C.F.
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B 1 - 1 La Manjoya
S.C.Dª. Campomanes 2 - 0 Beredi F.S.
C.D. Manuel Rubio 4 - 0 A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
Arenas Del Sella 0 - 2 U. Comercial C.
Jornada:23 - 03/02/2019
Arguero C.F. D Pumarin C.F.
U.D. San Claudio B D Deportiva Piloñesa
C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur D Langreo Eulalia
Rayo Carbayin C.F. D Celtic de Puerto F.C.
Unión Astur C.F. D Real Juvencia
La Manjoya D C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
Beredi F.S. D S.C.Dª. Campomanes
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza D C.D. Manuel Rubio
U. Comercial C. D Arenas Del Sella
Jornada:7 - 07/10/2018
Pumarin C.F. 3 - 0 Deportiva Piloñesa
U.D. San Claudio B 2 - 5 Langreo Eulalia
C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur 1 - 3 Celtic de Puerto F.C.
Rayo Carbayin C.F. 0 - 1 Real Juvencia
Unión Astur C.F. 1 - 1 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
La Manjoya 3 - 2 S.C.Dª. Campomanes
Beredi F.S. 2 - 2 C.D. Manuel Rubio
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza 3 - 2 Arenas Del Sella
Arguero C.F. 2 - 2 U. Comercial C.
Jornada:24 - 10/02/2019
Deportiva Piloñesa D Pumarin C.F.
Langreo Eulalia D U.D. San Claudio B
Celtic de Puerto F.C. D C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur
Real Juvencia D Rayo Carbayin C.F.
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B D Unión Astur C.F.
S.C.Dª. Campomanes D La Manjoya
C.D. Manuel Rubio D Beredi F.S.
Arenas Del Sella D A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
U. Comercial C. D Arguero C.F.
Jornada:8 - 14/10/2018
Deportiva Piloñesa 1 - 2 Arguero C.F.
Langreo Eulalia 0 - 0 Pumarin C.F.
Celtic de Puerto F.C. 1 - 0 U.D. San Claudio B
Real Juvencia 3 - 0 C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B 4 - 1 Rayo Carbayin C.F.
S.C.Dª. Campomanes 0 - 6 Unión Astur C.F.
C.D. Manuel Rubio 0 - 1 La Manjoya
Arenas Del Sella 2 - 0 Beredi F.S.
U. Comercial C. 7 - 0 A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
Jornada:25 - 17/02/2019
Arguero C.F. D Deportiva Piloñesa
Pumarin C.F. D Langreo Eulalia
U.D. San Claudio B D Celtic de Puerto F.C.
C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur D Real Juvencia
Rayo Carbayin C.F. D C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
Unión Astur C.F. D S.C.Dª. Campomanes
La Manjoya D C.D. Manuel Rubio
Beredi F.S. D Arenas Del Sella
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza D U. Comercial C.
Jornada:9 - 21/10/2018
Deportiva Piloñesa 1 - 1 Langreo Eulalia
Pumarin C.F. 2 - 1 Celtic de Puerto F.C.
U.D. San Claudio B 1 - 2 Real Juvencia
C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur 2 - 3 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
Rayo Carbayin C.F. 2 - 0 S.C.Dª. Campomanes
Unión Astur C.F. 2 - 3 C.D. Manuel Rubio
La Manjoya 1 - 1 Arenas Del Sella
Beredi F.S. 0 - 2 U. Comercial C.
Arguero C.F. 7 - 1 A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
Jornada:26 - 24/02/2019
Langreo Eulalia D Deportiva Piloñesa
Celtic de Puerto F.C. D Pumarin C.F.
Real Juvencia D U.D. San Claudio B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B D C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur
S.C.Dª. Campomanes D Rayo Carbayin C.F.
C.D. Manuel Rubio D Unión Astur C.F.
Arenas Del Sella D La Manjoya
U. Comercial C. D Beredi F.S.
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza D Arguero C.F.
Jornada:10 - 28/10/2018
Langreo Eulalia 3 - 1 Arguero C.F.
Celtic de Puerto F.C. 5 - 0 Deportiva Piloñesa
Real Juvencia 2 - 2 Pumarin C.F.
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B 1 - 0 U.D. San Claudio B
S.C.Dª. Campomanes D 12:30 C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur
C.D. Manuel Rubio 5 - 0 Rayo Carbayin C.F.
Arenas Del Sella 2 - 2 Unión Astur C.F.
U. Comercial C. 1 - 0 La Manjoya
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza 1 - 0 Beredi F.S.
Jornada:27 - 03/03/2019
Arguero C.F. D Langreo Eulalia
Deportiva Piloñesa D Celtic de Puerto F.C.
Pumarin C.F. D Real Juvencia
U.D. San Claudio B D C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur D S.C.Dª. Campomanes
Rayo Carbayin C.F. D C.D. Manuel Rubio
Unión Astur C.F. D Arenas Del Sella
La Manjoya D U. Comercial C.
Beredi F.S. D A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
Jornada:11 - 04/11/2018
Langreo Eulalia 1 - 0 Celtic de Puerto F.C.
Deportiva Piloñesa 2 - 0 Real Juvencia
Pumarin C.F. 0 - 0 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
U.D. San Claudio B 4 - 2 S.C.Dª. Campomanes
C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur 2 - 0 C.D. Manuel Rubio
Rayo Carbayin C.F. 3 - 0 Arenas Del Sella
Unión Astur C.F. 1 - 2 U. Comercial C.
La Manjoya 2 - 1 A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
Arguero C.F. 0 - 0 Beredi F.S.
Jornada:28 - 10/03/2019
Celtic de Puerto F.C. D Langreo Eulalia
Real Juvencia D Deportiva Piloñesa
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B D Pumarin C.F.
S.C.Dª. Campomanes D U.D. San Claudio B
C.D. Manuel Rubio D C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur
Arenas Del Sella D Rayo Carbayin C.F.
U. Comercial C. D Unión Astur C.F.
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza D La Manjoya
Beredi F.S. D Arguero C.F.
Jornada:12 - 11/11/2018
Celtic de Puerto F.C. 2 - 1 Arguero C.F.
Real Juvencia 0 - 1 Langreo Eulalia
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B 1 - 3 Deportiva Piloñesa
S.C.Dª. Campomanes 2 - 2 Pumarin C.F.
C.D. Manuel Rubio 3 - 1 U.D. San Claudio B
Arenas Del Sella 2 - 2 C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur
U. Comercial C. 5 - 0 Rayo Carbayin C.F.
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza 3 - 1 Unión Astur C.F.
Beredi F.S. 1 - 1 La Manjoya
Jornada:29 - 17/03/2019
Arguero C.F. D Celtic de Puerto F.C.
Langreo Eulalia D Real Juvencia
Deportiva Piloñesa D C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
Pumarin C.F. D S.C.Dª. Campomanes
U.D. San Claudio B D C.D. Manuel Rubio
C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur D Arenas Del Sella
Rayo Carbayin C.F. D U. Comercial C.
Unión Astur C.F. D A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
La Manjoya D Beredi F.S.
Jornada:13 - 18/11/2018
Celtic de Puerto F.C. D 16:00 Real Juvencia
Langreo Eulalia D 16:00 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
Deportiva Piloñesa D 15:45 S.C.Dª. Campomanes
Pumarin C.F. D 12:00 C.D. Manuel Rubio
U.D. San Claudio B D 15:00 Arenas Del Sella
C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur D 17:00 U. Comercial C.
Rayo Carbayin C.F. D 15:45 A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
Unión Astur C.F. D 15:45 Beredi F.S.
Arguero C.F. D 15:45 La Manjoya
Jornada:30 - 24/03/2019
Real Juvencia D Celtic de Puerto F.C.
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B D Langreo Eulalia
S.C.Dª. Campomanes D Deportiva Piloñesa
C.D. Manuel Rubio D Pumarin C.F.
Arenas Del Sella D U.D. San Claudio B
U. Comercial C. D C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza D Rayo Carbayin C.F.
Beredi F.S. D Unión Astur C.F.
La Manjoya D Arguero C.F.
Jornada:14 - 25/11/2018
Real Juvencia D Arguero C.F.
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B D Celtic de Puerto F.C.
S.C.Dª. Campomanes D Langreo Eulalia
C.D. Manuel Rubio D Deportiva Piloñesa
Arenas Del Sella D Pumarin C.F.
U. Comercial C. D U.D. San Claudio B
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza D C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur
Beredi F.S. D Rayo Carbayin C.F.
La Manjoya D Unión Astur C.F.
Jornada:31 - 31/03/2019
Arguero C.F. D Real Juvencia
Celtic de Puerto F.C. D C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
Langreo Eulalia D S.C.Dª. Campomanes
Deportiva Piloñesa D C.D. Manuel Rubio
Pumarin C.F. D Arenas Del Sella
U.D. San Claudio B D U. Comercial C.
C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur D A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
Rayo Carbayin C.F. D Beredi F.S.
Unión Astur C.F. D La Manjoya
Jornada:15 - 02/12/2018
Real Juvencia D C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
Celtic de Puerto F.C. D S.C.Dª. Campomanes
Langreo Eulalia D C.D. Manuel Rubio
Deportiva Piloñesa D Arenas Del Sella
Pumarin C.F. D U. Comercial C.
U.D. San Claudio B D A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur D Beredi F.S.
Rayo Carbayin C.F. D La Manjoya
Arguero C.F. D Unión Astur C.F.
Jornada:32 - 07/04/2019
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B D Real Juvencia
S.C.Dª. Campomanes D Celtic de Puerto F.C.
C.D. Manuel Rubio D Langreo Eulalia
Arenas Del Sella D Deportiva Piloñesa
U. Comercial C. D Pumarin C.F.
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza D U.D. San Claudio B
Beredi F.S. D C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur
La Manjoya D Rayo Carbayin C.F.
Unión Astur C.F. D Arguero C.F.
Jornada:16 - 09/12/2018
Arguero C.F. D C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
S.C.Dª. Campomanes D Real Juvencia
C.D. Manuel Rubio D Celtic de Puerto F.C.
Arenas Del Sella D Langreo Eulalia
U. Comercial C. D Deportiva Piloñesa
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza D Pumarin C.F.
Beredi F.S. D U.D. San Claudio B
La Manjoya D C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur
Unión Astur C.F. D Rayo Carbayin C.F.
Jornada:33 - 28/04/2019
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B D Arguero C.F.
Real Juvencia D S.C.Dª. Campomanes
Celtic de Puerto F.C. D C.D. Manuel Rubio
Langreo Eulalia D Arenas Del Sella
Deportiva Piloñesa D U. Comercial C.
Pumarin C.F. D A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
U.D. San Claudio B D Beredi F.S.
C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur D La Manjoya
Rayo Carbayin C.F. D Unión Astur C.F.
Jornada:17 - 16/12/2018
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B D S.C.Dª. Campomanes
Real Juvencia D C.D. Manuel Rubio
Celtic de Puerto F.C. D Arenas Del Sella
Langreo Eulalia D U. Comercial C.
Deportiva Piloñesa D A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
Pumarin C.F. D Beredi F.S.
U.D. San Claudio B D La Manjoya
C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur D Unión Astur C.F.
Rayo Carbayin C.F. D Arguero C.F.
Jornada:34 - 05/05/2019
S.C.Dª. Campomanes D C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
C.D. Manuel Rubio D Real Juvencia
Arenas Del Sella D Celtic de Puerto F.C.
U. Comercial C. D Langreo Eulalia
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza D Deportiva Piloñesa
Beredi F.S. D Pumarin C.F.
La Manjoya D U.D. San Claudio B
Unión Astur C.F. D C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur
Arguero C.F. D Rayo Carbayin C.F.