Facebook Twitter
C.D. Covadonga BAsunción C.F.C.D. Arenal BJuv. Estadio
Fundación Escuela TeresianaLa CorredoriaBarcia C.F.Astur C.F. B
C.D. Manuel Rubio BCaudal Deportivo BTsk Roces BCondal C.F.
C.D. QuirinalC.D. Lealtad de VillaviciosaS.D. Llano 2000 BAtletico de Lugones S.D.
Club Alcazar BAndes C.F.
Jornada:1 - 25/08/2018
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa 3 - 0 S.D. Llano 2000 B
C.D. Covadonga B 4 - 0 Asunción C.F.
Andes C.F. 2 - 1 Tsk Roces B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. 0 - 0 Club Alcazar B
Fundación Escuela Teresiana 2 - 4 La Corredoria
Condal C.F. 1 - 1 C.D. Quirinal
Barcia C.F. 4 - 0 Astur C.F. B
C.D. Manuel Rubio B 1 - 1 Caudal Deportivo B
C.D. Arenal B 0 - 3 Juv. Estadio
Jornada:18 - 23/12/2018
S.D. Llano 2000 B D C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Asunción C.F. D C.D. Covadonga B
Tsk Roces B D Andes C.F.
Club Alcazar B D Atletico de Lugones S.D.
La Corredoria D Fundación Escuela Teresiana
C.D. Quirinal D Condal C.F.
Astur C.F. B D Barcia C.F.
Caudal Deportivo B D C.D. Manuel Rubio B
Juv. Estadio D C.D. Arenal B
Jornada:2 - 02/09/2018
S.D. Llano 2000 B 0 - 3 C.D. Arenal B
Asunción C.F. 1 - 5 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Tsk Roces B 1 - 1 C.D. Covadonga B
Club Alcazar B 2 - 3 Andes C.F.
La Corredoria 1 - 1 Atletico de Lugones S.D.
C.D. Quirinal 2 - 0 Fundación Escuela Teresiana
Astur C.F. B 1 - 4 Condal C.F.
Caudal Deportivo B 0 - 3 Barcia C.F.
Juv. Estadio 5 - 1 C.D. Manuel Rubio B
Jornada:19 - 13/01/2019
C.D. Arenal B D S.D. Llano 2000 B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D Asunción C.F.
C.D. Covadonga B D Tsk Roces B
Andes C.F. D Club Alcazar B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. D La Corredoria
Fundación Escuela Teresiana D C.D. Quirinal
Condal C.F. D Astur C.F. B
Barcia C.F. D Caudal Deportivo B
C.D. Manuel Rubio B D Juv. Estadio
Jornada:3 - 08/09/2018
S.D. Llano 2000 B 2 - 0 Asunción C.F.
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa 2 - 0 Tsk Roces B
C.D. Covadonga B 3 - 0 Club Alcazar B
Andes C.F. 1 - 2 La Corredoria
Atletico de Lugones S.D. 0 - 4 C.D. Quirinal
Fundación Escuela Teresiana 1 - 0 Astur C.F. B
Condal C.F. 4 - 3 Caudal Deportivo B
Barcia C.F. 1 - 1 Juv. Estadio
C.D. Arenal B 2 - 3 C.D. Manuel Rubio B
Jornada:20 - 20/01/2019
Asunción C.F. D S.D. Llano 2000 B
Tsk Roces B D C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Club Alcazar B D C.D. Covadonga B
La Corredoria D Andes C.F.
C.D. Quirinal D Atletico de Lugones S.D.
Astur C.F. B D Fundación Escuela Teresiana
Caudal Deportivo B D Condal C.F.
Juv. Estadio D Barcia C.F.
C.D. Manuel Rubio B D C.D. Arenal B
Jornada:4 - 15/09/2018
Asunción C.F. 0 - 1 C.D. Arenal B
Tsk Roces B 2 - 1 S.D. Llano 2000 B
Club Alcazar B 1 - 4 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
La Corredoria 3 - 1 C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Quirinal 6 - 0 Andes C.F.
Astur C.F. B 2 - 3 Atletico de Lugones S.D.
Caudal Deportivo B 0 - 3 Fundación Escuela Teresiana
Juv. Estadio 6 - 0 Condal C.F.
C.D. Manuel Rubio B 6 - 0 Barcia C.F.
Jornada:21 - 27/01/2019
C.D. Arenal B D Asunción C.F.
S.D. Llano 2000 B D Tsk Roces B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D Club Alcazar B
C.D. Covadonga B D La Corredoria
Andes C.F. D C.D. Quirinal
Atletico de Lugones S.D. D Astur C.F. B
Fundación Escuela Teresiana D Caudal Deportivo B
Condal C.F. D Juv. Estadio
Barcia C.F. D C.D. Manuel Rubio B
Jornada:5 - 23/09/2018
Asunción C.F. 2 - 3 Tsk Roces B
S.D. Llano 2000 B 2 - 0 Club Alcazar B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa 2 - 1 La Corredoria
C.D. Covadonga B 3 - 3 C.D. Quirinal
Andes C.F. 1 - 1 Astur C.F. B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. 3 - 2 Caudal Deportivo B
Fundación Escuela Teresiana 0 - 9 Juv. Estadio
Condal C.F. 0 - 3 C.D. Manuel Rubio B
C.D. Arenal B 5 - 1 Barcia C.F.
Jornada:22 - 03/02/2019
Tsk Roces B D Asunción C.F.
Club Alcazar B D S.D. Llano 2000 B
La Corredoria D C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
C.D. Quirinal D C.D. Covadonga B
Astur C.F. B D Andes C.F.
Caudal Deportivo B D Atletico de Lugones S.D.
Juv. Estadio D Fundación Escuela Teresiana
C.D. Manuel Rubio B D Condal C.F.
Barcia C.F. D C.D. Arenal B
Jornada:6 - 29/09/2018
Tsk Roces B 3 - 1 C.D. Arenal B
Club Alcazar B 2 - 4 Asunción C.F.
La Corredoria 2 - 0 S.D. Llano 2000 B
C.D. Quirinal 0 - 0 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Astur C.F. B 0 - 5 C.D. Covadonga B
Caudal Deportivo B 1 - 0 Andes C.F.
Juv. Estadio 2 - 1 Atletico de Lugones S.D.
C.D. Manuel Rubio B 1 - 1 Fundación Escuela Teresiana
Barcia C.F. 3 - 1 Condal C.F.
Jornada:23 - 10/02/2019
C.D. Arenal B D Tsk Roces B
Asunción C.F. D Club Alcazar B
S.D. Llano 2000 B D La Corredoria
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Covadonga B D Astur C.F. B
Andes C.F. D Caudal Deportivo B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. D Juv. Estadio
Fundación Escuela Teresiana D C.D. Manuel Rubio B
Condal C.F. D Barcia C.F.
Jornada:7 - 06/10/2018
Tsk Roces B 6 - 0 Club Alcazar B
Asunción C.F. 1 - 4 La Corredoria
S.D. Llano 2000 B 0 - 2 C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa 4 - 1 Astur C.F. B
C.D. Covadonga B 8 - 0 Caudal Deportivo B
Andes C.F. 0 - 3 Juv. Estadio
Atletico de Lugones S.D. 2 - 0 C.D. Manuel Rubio B
Fundación Escuela Teresiana 2 - 3 Barcia C.F.
C.D. Arenal B 8 - 0 Condal C.F.
Jornada:24 - 17/02/2019
Club Alcazar B D Tsk Roces B
La Corredoria D Asunción C.F.
C.D. Quirinal D S.D. Llano 2000 B
Astur C.F. B D C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Caudal Deportivo B D C.D. Covadonga B
Juv. Estadio D Andes C.F.
C.D. Manuel Rubio B D Atletico de Lugones S.D.
Barcia C.F. D Fundación Escuela Teresiana
Condal C.F. D C.D. Arenal B
Jornada:8 - 13/10/2018
Club Alcazar B 3 - 1 C.D. Arenal B
La Corredoria 1 - 2 Tsk Roces B
C.D. Quirinal 6 - 1 Asunción C.F.
Astur C.F. B 2 - 3 S.D. Llano 2000 B
Caudal Deportivo B 1 - 4 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Juv. Estadio 2 - 1 C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Manuel Rubio B 4 - 0 Andes C.F.
Barcia C.F. 3 - 1 Atletico de Lugones S.D.
Condal C.F. 2 - 3 Fundación Escuela Teresiana
Jornada:25 - 03/03/2019
C.D. Arenal B D Club Alcazar B
Tsk Roces B D La Corredoria
Asunción C.F. D C.D. Quirinal
S.D. Llano 2000 B D Astur C.F. B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D Caudal Deportivo B
C.D. Covadonga B D Juv. Estadio
Andes C.F. D C.D. Manuel Rubio B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. D Barcia C.F.
Fundación Escuela Teresiana D Condal C.F.
Jornada:9 - 20/10/2018
Club Alcazar B 2 - 1 La Corredoria
Tsk Roces B 1 - 2 C.D. Quirinal
Asunción C.F. 2 - 1 Astur C.F. B
S.D. Llano 2000 B 5 - 0 Caudal Deportivo B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa 5 - 2 Juv. Estadio
C.D. Covadonga B 2 - 2 C.D. Manuel Rubio B
Andes C.F. 1 - 3 Barcia C.F.
Atletico de Lugones S.D. 3 - 0 Condal C.F.
C.D. Arenal B 5 - 1 Fundación Escuela Teresiana
Jornada:26 - 10/03/2019
La Corredoria D Club Alcazar B
C.D. Quirinal D Tsk Roces B
Astur C.F. B D Asunción C.F.
Caudal Deportivo B D S.D. Llano 2000 B
Juv. Estadio D C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
C.D. Manuel Rubio B D C.D. Covadonga B
Barcia C.F. D Andes C.F.
Condal C.F. D Atletico de Lugones S.D.
Fundación Escuela Teresiana D C.D. Arenal B
Jornada:10 - 28/10/2018
La Corredoria 1 - 3 C.D. Arenal B
C.D. Quirinal 0 - 0 Club Alcazar B
Astur C.F. B 0 - 2 Tsk Roces B
Caudal Deportivo B 5 - 3 Asunción C.F.
Juv. Estadio 3 - 1 S.D. Llano 2000 B
C.D. Manuel Rubio B 0 - 4 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Barcia C.F. 1 - 5 C.D. Covadonga B
Condal C.F. 6 - 2 Andes C.F.
Fundación Escuela Teresiana 3 - 3 Atletico de Lugones S.D.
Jornada:27 - 17/03/2019
C.D. Arenal B D La Corredoria
Club Alcazar B D C.D. Quirinal
Tsk Roces B D Astur C.F. B
Asunción C.F. D Caudal Deportivo B
S.D. Llano 2000 B D Juv. Estadio
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D C.D. Manuel Rubio B
C.D. Covadonga B D Barcia C.F.
Andes C.F. D Condal C.F.
Atletico de Lugones S.D. D Fundación Escuela Teresiana
Jornada:11 - 03/11/2018
La Corredoria 1 - 1 C.D. Quirinal
Club Alcazar B 3 - 1 Astur C.F. B
Tsk Roces B 3 - 2 Caudal Deportivo B
Asunción C.F. 1 - 4 Juv. Estadio
S.D. Llano 2000 B 1 - 2 C.D. Manuel Rubio B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa 3 - 4 Barcia C.F.
C.D. Covadonga B 5 - 0 Condal C.F.
Andes C.F. 1 - 0 Fundación Escuela Teresiana
C.D. Arenal B 1 - 0 Atletico de Lugones S.D.
Jornada:28 - 24/03/2019
C.D. Quirinal D La Corredoria
Astur C.F. B D Club Alcazar B
Caudal Deportivo B D Tsk Roces B
Juv. Estadio D Asunción C.F.
C.D. Manuel Rubio B D S.D. Llano 2000 B
Barcia C.F. D C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Condal C.F. D C.D. Covadonga B
Fundación Escuela Teresiana D Andes C.F.
Atletico de Lugones S.D. D C.D. Arenal B
Jornada:12 - 10/11/2018
C.D. Quirinal 3 - 1 C.D. Arenal B
Astur C.F. B 1 - 3 La Corredoria
Caudal Deportivo B 0 - 3 Club Alcazar B
Juv. Estadio 0 - 1 Tsk Roces B
C.D. Manuel Rubio B 5 - 2 Asunción C.F.
Barcia C.F. 3 - 1 S.D. Llano 2000 B
Condal C.F. 2 - 2 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Fundación Escuela Teresiana 2 - 2 C.D. Covadonga B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. 3 - 0 Andes C.F.
Jornada:29 - 31/03/2019
C.D. Arenal B D C.D. Quirinal
La Corredoria D Astur C.F. B
Club Alcazar B D Caudal Deportivo B
Tsk Roces B D Juv. Estadio
Asunción C.F. D C.D. Manuel Rubio B
S.D. Llano 2000 B D Barcia C.F.
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D Condal C.F.
C.D. Covadonga B D Fundación Escuela Teresiana
Andes C.F. D Atletico de Lugones S.D.
Jornada:13 - 17/11/2018
C.D. Quirinal 2 - 0 Astur C.F. B
La Corredoria 2 - 1 Caudal Deportivo B
Club Alcazar B 1 - 3 Juv. Estadio
Tsk Roces B 1 - 1 C.D. Manuel Rubio B
Asunción C.F. 1 - 4 Barcia C.F.
S.D. Llano 2000 B 2 - 3 Condal C.F.
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa 3 - 3 Fundación Escuela Teresiana
C.D. Covadonga B 3 - 0 Atletico de Lugones S.D.
C.D. Arenal B 3 - 1 Andes C.F.
Jornada:30 - 07/04/2019
Astur C.F. B D C.D. Quirinal
Caudal Deportivo B D La Corredoria
Juv. Estadio D Club Alcazar B
C.D. Manuel Rubio B D Tsk Roces B
Barcia C.F. D Asunción C.F.
Condal C.F. D S.D. Llano 2000 B
Fundación Escuela Teresiana D C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Atletico de Lugones S.D. D C.D. Covadonga B
Andes C.F. D C.D. Arenal B
Jornada:14 - 25/11/2018
Astur C.F. B D 11:30 C.D. Arenal B
Caudal Deportivo B S 15:00 C.D. Quirinal
Juv. Estadio S 17:45 La Corredoria
C.D. Manuel Rubio B S 17:15 Club Alcazar B
Barcia C.F. S 15:45 Tsk Roces B
Condal C.F. S 15:45 Asunción C.F.
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S 18:00 S.D. Llano 2000 B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. S 17:15 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Andes C.F. D 15:45 C.D. Covadonga B
Jornada:31 - 21/04/2019
C.D. Arenal B D Astur C.F. B
C.D. Quirinal D Caudal Deportivo B
La Corredoria D Juv. Estadio
Club Alcazar B D C.D. Manuel Rubio B
Tsk Roces B D Barcia C.F.
Asunción C.F. D Condal C.F.
S.D. Llano 2000 B D Fundación Escuela Teresiana
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D Atletico de Lugones S.D.
C.D. Covadonga B D Andes C.F.
Jornada:15 - 02/12/2018
Astur C.F. B D Caudal Deportivo B
C.D. Quirinal D Juv. Estadio
La Corredoria D C.D. Manuel Rubio B
Club Alcazar B D Barcia C.F.
Tsk Roces B D Condal C.F.
Asunción C.F. D Fundación Escuela Teresiana
S.D. Llano 2000 B D Atletico de Lugones S.D.
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D Andes C.F.
C.D. Arenal B D C.D. Covadonga B
Jornada:32 - 28/04/2019
Caudal Deportivo B D Astur C.F. B
Juv. Estadio D C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Manuel Rubio B D La Corredoria
Barcia C.F. D Club Alcazar B
Condal C.F. D Tsk Roces B
Fundación Escuela Teresiana D Asunción C.F.
Atletico de Lugones S.D. D S.D. Llano 2000 B
Andes C.F. D C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
C.D. Covadonga B D C.D. Arenal B
Jornada:16 - 09/12/2018
C.D. Arenal B D Caudal Deportivo B
Juv. Estadio D Astur C.F. B
C.D. Manuel Rubio B D C.D. Quirinal
Barcia C.F. D La Corredoria
Condal C.F. D Club Alcazar B
Fundación Escuela Teresiana D Tsk Roces B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. D Asunción C.F.
Andes C.F. D S.D. Llano 2000 B
C.D. Covadonga B D C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Jornada:33 - 05/05/2019
Caudal Deportivo B D C.D. Arenal B
Astur C.F. B D Juv. Estadio
C.D. Quirinal D C.D. Manuel Rubio B
La Corredoria D Barcia C.F.
Club Alcazar B D Condal C.F.
Tsk Roces B D Fundación Escuela Teresiana
Asunción C.F. D Atletico de Lugones S.D.
S.D. Llano 2000 B D Andes C.F.
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D C.D. Covadonga B
Jornada:17 - 16/12/2018
Caudal Deportivo B D Juv. Estadio
Astur C.F. B D C.D. Manuel Rubio B
C.D. Quirinal D Barcia C.F.
La Corredoria D Condal C.F.
Club Alcazar B D Fundación Escuela Teresiana
Tsk Roces B D Atletico de Lugones S.D.
Asunción C.F. D Andes C.F.
S.D. Llano 2000 B D C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D C.D. Arenal B
Jornada:34 - 12/05/2019
Juv. Estadio D Caudal Deportivo B
C.D. Manuel Rubio B D Astur C.F. B
Barcia C.F. D C.D. Quirinal
Condal C.F. D La Corredoria
Fundación Escuela Teresiana D Club Alcazar B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. D Tsk Roces B
Andes C.F. D Asunción C.F.
C.D. Covadonga B D S.D. Llano 2000 B
C.D. Arenal B D C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa