Facebook Twitter
U.C. CEARESSAN ESTEBAN C.F.C.D. ROMANON BU.D. GIJON IND.
S.D. LLANO 2000 CC.D. MANUEL RUBIO BLANGREO EULALIAC.F. ESTUDIANTES
CONDAL CLUBLA FRESNEDA C.F.CLUB VICTORIARIBADESELLA C.F.
CODEMA C.F.ARENAS DEL SELLAC.D. LLANES BC.D. LA BRAÑA
URRACA C.F.VERIÑA C.F. B
Jornada:1 - 26/08/2017
U.C. CEARES 2 - 3 C.D. ROMANON B
C.D. LA BRAÑA 2 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
ARENAS DEL SELLA 1 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA
RIBADESELLA C.F. 1 - 5 CONDAL CLUB
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 0 - 3 CLUB VICTORIA
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 0 - 3 CODEMA C.F.
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 2 - 2 C.D. LLANES B
U.D. GIJON IND. 0 - 3 URRACA C.F.
VERIÑA C.F. B 3 - 6 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
Jornada:18 - 07/01/2018
C.D. ROMANON B D U.C. CEARES
S.D. LLANO 2000 C D C.D. LA BRAÑA
LANGREO EULALIA D ARENAS DEL SELLA
CONDAL CLUB D RIBADESELLA C.F.
CLUB VICTORIA D LA FRESNEDA C.F.
CODEMA C.F. D C.F. ESTUDIANTES
C.D. LLANES B D C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
URRACA C.F. D U.D. GIJON IND.
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. D VERIÑA C.F. B
Jornada:2 - 03/09/2017
C.D. ROMANON B 1 - 0 VERIÑA C.F. B
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 1 - 2 U.C. CEARES
LANGREO EULALIA 2 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA
CONDAL CLUB 4 - 1 ARENAS DEL SELLA
CLUB VICTORIA 3 - 0 RIBADESELLA C.F.
CODEMA C.F. 1 - 1 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
C.D. LLANES B 1 - 1 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
URRACA C.F. 2 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 7 - 2 U.D. GIJON IND.
Jornada:19 - 14/01/2018
VERIÑA C.F. B D C.D. ROMANON B
U.C. CEARES D S.D. LLANO 2000 C
C.D. LA BRAÑA D LANGREO EULALIA
ARENAS DEL SELLA D CONDAL CLUB
RIBADESELLA C.F. D CLUB VICTORIA
LA FRESNEDA C.F. D CODEMA C.F.
C.F. ESTUDIANTES D C.D. LLANES B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B D URRACA C.F.
U.D. GIJON IND. D SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
Jornada:3 - 10/09/2017
C.D. ROMANON B 4 - 3 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
U.C. CEARES 2 - 2 LANGREO EULALIA
C.D. LA BRAÑA 2 - 2 CONDAL CLUB
ARENAS DEL SELLA 1 - 2 CLUB VICTORIA
RIBADESELLA C.F. 0 - 3 CODEMA C.F.
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 4 - 1 C.D. LLANES B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 0 - 0 URRACA C.F.
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 3 - 1 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
VERIÑA C.F. B 3 - 3 U.D. GIJON IND.
Jornada:20 - 21/01/2018
S.D. LLANO 2000 C D C.D. ROMANON B
LANGREO EULALIA D U.C. CEARES
CONDAL CLUB D C.D. LA BRAÑA
CLUB VICTORIA D ARENAS DEL SELLA
CODEMA C.F. D RIBADESELLA C.F.
C.D. LLANES B D LA FRESNEDA C.F.
URRACA C.F. D C.F. ESTUDIANTES
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. D C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
U.D. GIJON IND. D VERIÑA C.F. B
Jornada:4 - 17/09/2017
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 1 - 0 VERIÑA C.F. B
LANGREO EULALIA 7 - 1 C.D. ROMANON B
CONDAL CLUB 4 - 1 U.C. CEARES
CLUB VICTORIA 1 - 0 C.D. LA BRAÑA
CODEMA C.F. 3 - 2 ARENAS DEL SELLA
C.D. LLANES B 2 - 1 RIBADESELLA C.F.
URRACA C.F. 2 - 1 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 5 - 1 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
U.D. GIJON IND. 3 - 5 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
Jornada:21 - 28/01/2018
VERIÑA C.F. B D S.D. LLANO 2000 C
C.D. ROMANON B D LANGREO EULALIA
U.C. CEARES D CONDAL CLUB
C.D. LA BRAÑA D CLUB VICTORIA
ARENAS DEL SELLA D CODEMA C.F.
RIBADESELLA C.F. D C.D. LLANES B
LA FRESNEDA C.F. D URRACA C.F.
C.F. ESTUDIANTES D SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B D U.D. GIJON IND.
Jornada:5 - 23/09/2017
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 1 - 5 LANGREO EULALIA
C.D. ROMANON B 0 - 4 CONDAL CLUB
U.C. CEARES 2 - 3 CLUB VICTORIA
C.D. LA BRAÑA 0 - 3 CODEMA C.F.
ARENAS DEL SELLA 3 - 1 C.D. LLANES B
RIBADESELLA C.F. 0 - 0 URRACA C.F.
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 1 - 2 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 0 - 2 U.D. GIJON IND.
VERIÑA C.F. B 2 - 3 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
Jornada:22 - 04/02/2018
LANGREO EULALIA D S.D. LLANO 2000 C
CONDAL CLUB D C.D. ROMANON B
CLUB VICTORIA D U.C. CEARES
CODEMA C.F. D C.D. LA BRAÑA
C.D. LLANES B D ARENAS DEL SELLA
URRACA C.F. D RIBADESELLA C.F.
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. D LA FRESNEDA C.F.
U.D. GIJON IND. D C.F. ESTUDIANTES
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B D VERIÑA C.F. B
Jornada:6 - 01/10/2017
LANGREO EULALIA 2 - 2 VERIÑA C.F. B
CONDAL CLUB 2 - 0 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
CLUB VICTORIA 3 - 1 C.D. ROMANON B
CODEMA C.F. 0 - 1 U.C. CEARES
C.D. LLANES B 0 - 6 C.D. LA BRAÑA
URRACA C.F. 3 - 1 ARENAS DEL SELLA
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 3 - 0 RIBADESELLA C.F.
U.D. GIJON IND. 1 - 0 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 6 - 1 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
Jornada:23 - 11/02/2018
VERIÑA C.F. B D LANGREO EULALIA
S.D. LLANO 2000 C D CONDAL CLUB
C.D. ROMANON B D CLUB VICTORIA
U.C. CEARES D CODEMA C.F.
C.D. LA BRAÑA D C.D. LLANES B
ARENAS DEL SELLA D URRACA C.F.
RIBADESELLA C.F. D SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
LA FRESNEDA C.F. D U.D. GIJON IND.
C.F. ESTUDIANTES D C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
Jornada:7 - 08/10/2017
LANGREO EULALIA 3 - 0 CONDAL CLUB
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 2 - 3 CLUB VICTORIA
C.D. ROMANON B 3 - 2 CODEMA C.F.
U.C. CEARES 3 - 0 C.D. LLANES B
C.D. LA BRAÑA 1 - 4 URRACA C.F.
ARENAS DEL SELLA 1 - 6 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
RIBADESELLA C.F. 0 - 5 U.D. GIJON IND.
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 0 - 1 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
VERIÑA C.F. B 2 - 0 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
Jornada:24 - 18/02/2018
CONDAL CLUB D LANGREO EULALIA
CLUB VICTORIA D S.D. LLANO 2000 C
CODEMA C.F. D C.D. ROMANON B
C.D. LLANES B D U.C. CEARES
URRACA C.F. D C.D. LA BRAÑA
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. D ARENAS DEL SELLA
U.D. GIJON IND. D RIBADESELLA C.F.
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B D LA FRESNEDA C.F.
C.F. ESTUDIANTES D VERIÑA C.F. B
Jornada:8 - 14/10/2017
CONDAL CLUB 4 - 2 VERIÑA C.F. B
CLUB VICTORIA 1 - 0 LANGREO EULALIA
CODEMA C.F. 4 - 3 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
C.D. LLANES B 2 - 2 C.D. ROMANON B
URRACA C.F. 2 - 2 U.C. CEARES
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 5 - 3 C.D. LA BRAÑA
U.D. GIJON IND. 2 - 2 ARENAS DEL SELLA
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 1 - 1 RIBADESELLA C.F.
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 0 - 2 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
Jornada:25 - 04/03/2018
VERIÑA C.F. B D CONDAL CLUB
LANGREO EULALIA D CLUB VICTORIA
S.D. LLANO 2000 C D CODEMA C.F.
C.D. ROMANON B D C.D. LLANES B
U.C. CEARES D URRACA C.F.
C.D. LA BRAÑA D SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
ARENAS DEL SELLA D U.D. GIJON IND.
RIBADESELLA C.F. D C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
LA FRESNEDA C.F. D C.F. ESTUDIANTES
Jornada:9 - 21/10/2017
CONDAL CLUB 4 - 1 CLUB VICTORIA
LANGREO EULALIA 4 - 1 CODEMA C.F.
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 7 - 1 C.D. LLANES B
C.D. ROMANON B 1 - 2 URRACA C.F.
U.C. CEARES 3 - 3 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
C.D. LA BRAÑA 2 - 2 U.D. GIJON IND.
ARENAS DEL SELLA 2 - 3 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
RIBADESELLA C.F. 3 - 0 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
VERIÑA C.F. B 1 - 2 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
Jornada:26 - 11/03/2018
CLUB VICTORIA D CONDAL CLUB
CODEMA C.F. D LANGREO EULALIA
C.D. LLANES B D S.D. LLANO 2000 C
URRACA C.F. D C.D. ROMANON B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. D U.C. CEARES
U.D. GIJON IND. D C.D. LA BRAÑA
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B D ARENAS DEL SELLA
C.F. ESTUDIANTES D RIBADESELLA C.F.
LA FRESNEDA C.F. D VERIÑA C.F. B
Jornada:10 - 28/10/2017
CLUB VICTORIA 2 - 1 VERIÑA C.F. B
CODEMA C.F. 0 - 2 CONDAL CLUB
C.D. LLANES B 1 - 7 LANGREO EULALIA
URRACA C.F. 2 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 5 - 2 C.D. ROMANON B
U.D. GIJON IND. 1 - 0 U.C. CEARES
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 13 - 2 C.D. LA BRAÑA
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 2 - 4 ARENAS DEL SELLA
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 2 - 0 RIBADESELLA C.F.
Jornada:27 - 18/03/2018
VERIÑA C.F. B D CLUB VICTORIA
CONDAL CLUB D CODEMA C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA D C.D. LLANES B
S.D. LLANO 2000 C D URRACA C.F.
C.D. ROMANON B D SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
U.C. CEARES D U.D. GIJON IND.
C.D. LA BRAÑA D C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
ARENAS DEL SELLA D C.F. ESTUDIANTES
RIBADESELLA C.F. D LA FRESNEDA C.F.
Jornada:11 - 04/11/2017
CLUB VICTORIA 2 - 3 CODEMA C.F.
CONDAL CLUB 10 - 3 C.D. LLANES B
LANGREO EULALIA 2 - 0 URRACA C.F.
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 1 - 1 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
C.D. ROMANON B 0 - 2 U.D. GIJON IND.
U.C. CEARES 1 - 1 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
C.D. LA BRAÑA 1 - 1 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
ARENAS DEL SELLA 2 - 2 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
VERIÑA C.F. B 0 - 0 RIBADESELLA C.F.
Jornada:28 - 25/03/2018
CODEMA C.F. D CLUB VICTORIA
C.D. LLANES B D CONDAL CLUB
URRACA C.F. D LANGREO EULALIA
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. D S.D. LLANO 2000 C
U.D. GIJON IND. D C.D. ROMANON B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B D U.C. CEARES
C.F. ESTUDIANTES D C.D. LA BRAÑA
LA FRESNEDA C.F. D ARENAS DEL SELLA
RIBADESELLA C.F. D VERIÑA C.F. B
Jornada:12 - 12/11/2017
CODEMA C.F. 3 - 0 VERIÑA C.F. B
C.D. LLANES B 1 - 0 CLUB VICTORIA
URRACA C.F. 0 - 5 CONDAL CLUB
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 3 - 4 LANGREO EULALIA
U.D. GIJON IND. 1 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 5 - 3 C.D. ROMANON B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 2 - 2 U.C. CEARES
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 3 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA
RIBADESELLA C.F. 0 - 3 ARENAS DEL SELLA
Jornada:29 - 01/04/2018
VERIÑA C.F. B D CODEMA C.F.
CLUB VICTORIA D C.D. LLANES B
CONDAL CLUB D URRACA C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA D SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
S.D. LLANO 2000 C D U.D. GIJON IND.
C.D. ROMANON B D C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
U.C. CEARES D C.F. ESTUDIANTES
C.D. LA BRAÑA D LA FRESNEDA C.F.
ARENAS DEL SELLA D RIBADESELLA C.F.
Jornada:13 - 19/11/2017
CODEMA C.F. D 15:45 C.D. LLANES B
CLUB VICTORIA 2 - 1 URRACA C.F.
CONDAL CLUB 3 - 0 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA 1 - 3 U.D. GIJON IND.
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 0 - 4 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
C.D. ROMANON B D 13:00 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
U.C. CEARES D 10:00 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
C.D. LA BRAÑA 3 - 1 RIBADESELLA C.F.
VERIÑA C.F. B 5 - 2 ARENAS DEL SELLA
Jornada:30 - 08/04/2018
C.D. LLANES B D CODEMA C.F.
URRACA C.F. D CLUB VICTORIA
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. D CONDAL CLUB
U.D. GIJON IND. D LANGREO EULALIA
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B D S.D. LLANO 2000 C
C.F. ESTUDIANTES D C.D. ROMANON B
LA FRESNEDA C.F. D U.C. CEARES
RIBADESELLA C.F. D C.D. LA BRAÑA
ARENAS DEL SELLA D VERIÑA C.F. B
Jornada:14 - 26/11/2017
C.D. LLANES B D VERIÑA C.F. B
URRACA C.F. D CODEMA C.F.
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. D CLUB VICTORIA
U.D. GIJON IND. D CONDAL CLUB
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B D LANGREO EULALIA
C.F. ESTUDIANTES D S.D. LLANO 2000 C
LA FRESNEDA C.F. D C.D. ROMANON B
RIBADESELLA C.F. D U.C. CEARES
ARENAS DEL SELLA D C.D. LA BRAÑA
Jornada:31 - 22/04/2018
VERIÑA C.F. B D C.D. LLANES B
CODEMA C.F. D URRACA C.F.
CLUB VICTORIA D SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
CONDAL CLUB D U.D. GIJON IND.
LANGREO EULALIA D C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
S.D. LLANO 2000 C D C.F. ESTUDIANTES
C.D. ROMANON B D LA FRESNEDA C.F.
U.C. CEARES D RIBADESELLA C.F.
C.D. LA BRAÑA D ARENAS DEL SELLA
Jornada:15 - 03/12/2017
C.D. LLANES B D URRACA C.F.
CODEMA C.F. D SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
CLUB VICTORIA D U.D. GIJON IND.
CONDAL CLUB D C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
LANGREO EULALIA D C.F. ESTUDIANTES
S.D. LLANO 2000 C D LA FRESNEDA C.F.
C.D. ROMANON B D RIBADESELLA C.F.
U.C. CEARES D ARENAS DEL SELLA
VERIÑA C.F. B D C.D. LA BRAÑA
Jornada:32 - 29/04/2018
URRACA C.F. D C.D. LLANES B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. D CODEMA C.F.
U.D. GIJON IND. D CLUB VICTORIA
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B D CONDAL CLUB
C.F. ESTUDIANTES D LANGREO EULALIA
LA FRESNEDA C.F. D S.D. LLANO 2000 C
RIBADESELLA C.F. D C.D. ROMANON B
ARENAS DEL SELLA D U.C. CEARES
C.D. LA BRAÑA D VERIÑA C.F. B
Jornada:16 - 10/12/2017
VERIÑA C.F. B D URRACA C.F.
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. D C.D. LLANES B
U.D. GIJON IND. D CODEMA C.F.
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B D CLUB VICTORIA
C.F. ESTUDIANTES D CONDAL CLUB
LA FRESNEDA C.F. D LANGREO EULALIA
RIBADESELLA C.F. D S.D. LLANO 2000 C
ARENAS DEL SELLA D C.D. ROMANON B
C.D. LA BRAÑA D U.C. CEARES
Jornada:33 - 06/05/2018
URRACA C.F. D VERIÑA C.F. B
C.D. LLANES B D SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
CODEMA C.F. D U.D. GIJON IND.
CLUB VICTORIA D C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
CONDAL CLUB D C.F. ESTUDIANTES
LANGREO EULALIA D LA FRESNEDA C.F.
S.D. LLANO 2000 C D RIBADESELLA C.F.
C.D. ROMANON B D ARENAS DEL SELLA
U.C. CEARES D C.D. LA BRAÑA
Jornada:17 - 17/12/2017
URRACA C.F. D SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
C.D. LLANES B D U.D. GIJON IND.
CODEMA C.F. D C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
CLUB VICTORIA D C.F. ESTUDIANTES
CONDAL CLUB D LA FRESNEDA C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA D RIBADESELLA C.F.
S.D. LLANO 2000 C D ARENAS DEL SELLA
C.D. ROMANON B D C.D. LA BRAÑA
U.C. CEARES D VERIÑA C.F. B
Jornada:34 - 13/05/2018
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. D URRACA C.F.
U.D. GIJON IND. D C.D. LLANES B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B D CODEMA C.F.
C.F. ESTUDIANTES D CLUB VICTORIA
LA FRESNEDA C.F. D CONDAL CLUB
RIBADESELLA C.F. D LANGREO EULALIA
ARENAS DEL SELLA D S.D. LLANO 2000 C
C.D. LA BRAÑA D C.D. ROMANON B
VERIÑA C.F. B D U.C. CEARES