Facebook Twitter
Real Oviedo SAD BC.D. GrujoanReal Aviles C.F. SADJuv. Estadio B
C.D. Los ArcosC.D. MosconiaAndes C.F.La Corredoria
C.D. QuirinalReal Tapia C.F.San Fernando C.F. BCentro Asturiano Oviedo
C.D. Covadonga CClub Marino de LuancoAstur C.F. BGrupo Deportivo Bosco
C.D. Villa de PraviaC.D. Vallobin
Jornada:1 - 15/09/2018
Astur C.F. B 3 - 5 Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Real Oviedo SAD B 2 - 0 C.D. Grujoan
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 2 - 1 Juv. Estadio B
Andes C.F. 5 - 1 La Corredoria
C.D. Quirinal 6 - 0 Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Covadonga C 7 - 1 Club Marino de Luanco
C.D. Los Arcos 0 - 4 C.D. Mosconia
San Fernando C.F. B 4 - 1 Centro Asturiano Oviedo
C.D. Villa de Pravia 0 - 0 C.D. Vallobin
Jornada:18 - 26/01/2019
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S Astur C.F. B
C.D. Grujoan S Real Oviedo SAD B
Juv. Estadio B S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
La Corredoria S Andes C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. S C.D. Quirinal
Club Marino de Luanco S C.D. Covadonga C
C.D. Mosconia S C.D. Los Arcos
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S San Fernando C.F. B
C.D. Vallobin S C.D. Villa de Pravia
Jornada:2 - 22/09/2018
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S 12:45 C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Grujoan S 13:15 Astur C.F. B
Juv. Estadio B S 14:00 Real Oviedo SAD B
La Corredoria S 12:00 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Real Tapia C.F. S 12:00 Andes C.F.
Club Marino de Luanco S 12:00 C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Mosconia S 10:45 C.D. Covadonga C
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S 12:00 C.D. Los Arcos
C.D. Vallobin S 15:15 San Fernando C.F. B
Jornada:19 - 02/02/2019
C.D. Villa de Pravia S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Astur C.F. B S C.D. Grujoan
Real Oviedo SAD B S Juv. Estadio B
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S La Corredoria
Andes C.F. S Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Quirinal S Club Marino de Luanco
C.D. Covadonga C S C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Los Arcos S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
San Fernando C.F. B S C.D. Vallobin
Jornada:3 - 29/09/2018
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S C.D. Grujoan
Astur C.F. B S Juv. Estadio B
Real Oviedo SAD B S La Corredoria
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S Real Tapia C.F.
Andes C.F. S Club Marino de Luanco
C.D. Quirinal S C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Covadonga C S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
C.D. Los Arcos S C.D. Vallobin
C.D. Villa de Pravia S San Fernando C.F. B
Jornada:20 - 09/02/2019
C.D. Grujoan S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Juv. Estadio B S Astur C.F. B
La Corredoria S Real Oviedo SAD B
Real Tapia C.F. S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Club Marino de Luanco S Andes C.F.
C.D. Mosconia S C.D. Quirinal
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S C.D. Covadonga C
C.D. Vallobin S C.D. Los Arcos
San Fernando C.F. B S C.D. Villa de Pravia
Jornada:4 - 06/10/2018
C.D. Grujoan S C.D. Villa de Pravia
Juv. Estadio B S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
La Corredoria S Astur C.F. B
Real Tapia C.F. S Real Oviedo SAD B
Club Marino de Luanco S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Mosconia S Andes C.F.
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Vallobin S C.D. Covadonga C
San Fernando C.F. B S C.D. Los Arcos
Jornada:21 - 16/02/2019
C.D. Villa de Pravia S C.D. Grujoan
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S Juv. Estadio B
Astur C.F. B S La Corredoria
Real Oviedo SAD B S Real Tapia C.F.
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S Club Marino de Luanco
Andes C.F. S C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Quirinal S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
C.D. Covadonga C S C.D. Vallobin
C.D. Los Arcos S San Fernando C.F. B
Jornada:5 - 13/10/2018
C.D. Grujoan S Juv. Estadio B
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S La Corredoria
Astur C.F. B S Real Tapia C.F.
Real Oviedo SAD B S Club Marino de Luanco
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S C.D. Mosconia
Andes C.F. S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
C.D. Quirinal S C.D. Vallobin
C.D. Covadonga C S San Fernando C.F. B
C.D. Villa de Pravia S C.D. Los Arcos
Jornada:22 - 23/02/2019
Juv. Estadio B S C.D. Grujoan
La Corredoria S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Real Tapia C.F. S Astur C.F. B
Club Marino de Luanco S Real Oviedo SAD B
C.D. Mosconia S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S Andes C.F.
C.D. Vallobin S C.D. Quirinal
San Fernando C.F. B S C.D. Covadonga C
C.D. Los Arcos S C.D. Villa de Pravia
Jornada:6 - 20/10/2018
Juv. Estadio B S C.D. Villa de Pravia
La Corredoria S C.D. Grujoan
Real Tapia C.F. S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Club Marino de Luanco S Astur C.F. B
C.D. Mosconia S Real Oviedo SAD B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Vallobin S Andes C.F.
San Fernando C.F. B S C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Los Arcos S C.D. Covadonga C
Jornada:23 - 02/03/2019
C.D. Villa de Pravia S Juv. Estadio B
C.D. Grujoan S La Corredoria
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S Real Tapia C.F.
Astur C.F. B S Club Marino de Luanco
Real Oviedo SAD B S C.D. Mosconia
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Andes C.F. S C.D. Vallobin
C.D. Quirinal S San Fernando C.F. B
C.D. Covadonga C S C.D. Los Arcos
Jornada:7 - 27/10/2018
Juv. Estadio B S La Corredoria
C.D. Grujoan S Real Tapia C.F.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S Club Marino de Luanco
Astur C.F. B S C.D. Mosconia
Real Oviedo SAD B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S C.D. Vallobin
Andes C.F. S San Fernando C.F. B
C.D. Quirinal S C.D. Los Arcos
C.D. Villa de Pravia S C.D. Covadonga C
Jornada:24 - 09/03/2019
La Corredoria S Juv. Estadio B
Real Tapia C.F. S C.D. Grujoan
Club Marino de Luanco S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C.D. Mosconia S Astur C.F. B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S Real Oviedo SAD B
C.D. Vallobin S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
San Fernando C.F. B S Andes C.F.
C.D. Los Arcos S C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Covadonga C S C.D. Villa de Pravia
Jornada:8 - 03/11/2018
La Corredoria S C.D. Villa de Pravia
Real Tapia C.F. S Juv. Estadio B
Club Marino de Luanco S C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Mosconia S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S Astur C.F. B
C.D. Vallobin S Real Oviedo SAD B
San Fernando C.F. B S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Los Arcos S Andes C.F.
C.D. Covadonga C S C.D. Quirinal
Jornada:25 - 16/03/2019
C.D. Villa de Pravia S La Corredoria
Juv. Estadio B S Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Grujoan S Club Marino de Luanco
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S C.D. Mosconia
Astur C.F. B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Real Oviedo SAD B S C.D. Vallobin
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S San Fernando C.F. B
Andes C.F. S C.D. Los Arcos
C.D. Quirinal S C.D. Covadonga C
Jornada:9 - 10/11/2018
La Corredoria S Real Tapia C.F.
Juv. Estadio B S Club Marino de Luanco
C.D. Grujoan S C.D. Mosconia
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Astur C.F. B S C.D. Vallobin
Real Oviedo SAD B S San Fernando C.F. B
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S C.D. Los Arcos
Andes C.F. S C.D. Covadonga C
C.D. Villa de Pravia S C.D. Quirinal
Jornada:26 - 23/03/2019
Real Tapia C.F. S La Corredoria
Club Marino de Luanco S Juv. Estadio B
C.D. Mosconia S C.D. Grujoan
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C.D. Vallobin S Astur C.F. B
San Fernando C.F. B S Real Oviedo SAD B
C.D. Los Arcos S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Covadonga C S Andes C.F.
C.D. Quirinal S C.D. Villa de Pravia
Jornada:10 - 17/11/2018
Real Tapia C.F. S C.D. Villa de Pravia
Club Marino de Luanco S La Corredoria
C.D. Mosconia S Juv. Estadio B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Vallobin S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
San Fernando C.F. B S Astur C.F. B
C.D. Los Arcos S Real Oviedo SAD B
C.D. Covadonga C S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Quirinal S Andes C.F.
Jornada:27 - 30/03/2019
C.D. Villa de Pravia S Real Tapia C.F.
La Corredoria S Club Marino de Luanco
Juv. Estadio B S C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Grujoan S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S C.D. Vallobin
Astur C.F. B S San Fernando C.F. B
Real Oviedo SAD B S C.D. Los Arcos
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S C.D. Covadonga C
Andes C.F. S C.D. Quirinal
Jornada:11 - 24/11/2018
Real Tapia C.F. S Club Marino de Luanco
La Corredoria S C.D. Mosconia
Juv. Estadio B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
C.D. Grujoan S C.D. Vallobin
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S San Fernando C.F. B
Astur C.F. B S C.D. Los Arcos
Real Oviedo SAD B S C.D. Covadonga C
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Villa de Pravia S Andes C.F.
Jornada:28 - 06/04/2019
Club Marino de Luanco S Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Mosconia S La Corredoria
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S Juv. Estadio B
C.D. Vallobin S C.D. Grujoan
San Fernando C.F. B S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C.D. Los Arcos S Astur C.F. B
C.D. Covadonga C S Real Oviedo SAD B
C.D. Quirinal S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Andes C.F. S C.D. Villa de Pravia
Jornada:12 - 01/12/2018
Club Marino de Luanco S C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Mosconia S Real Tapia C.F.
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S La Corredoria
C.D. Vallobin S Juv. Estadio B
San Fernando C.F. B S C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Los Arcos S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C.D. Covadonga C S Astur C.F. B
C.D. Quirinal S Real Oviedo SAD B
Andes C.F. S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Jornada:29 - 27/04/2019
C.D. Villa de Pravia S Club Marino de Luanco
Real Tapia C.F. S C.D. Mosconia
La Corredoria S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Juv. Estadio B S C.D. Vallobin
C.D. Grujoan S San Fernando C.F. B
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S C.D. Los Arcos
Astur C.F. B S C.D. Covadonga C
Real Oviedo SAD B S C.D. Quirinal
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S Andes C.F.
Jornada:13 - 08/12/2018
Club Marino de Luanco S C.D. Mosconia
Real Tapia C.F. S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
La Corredoria S C.D. Vallobin
Juv. Estadio B S San Fernando C.F. B
C.D. Grujoan S C.D. Los Arcos
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S C.D. Covadonga C
Astur C.F. B S C.D. Quirinal
Real Oviedo SAD B S Andes C.F.
C.D. Villa de Pravia S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Jornada:30 - 04/05/2019
C.D. Mosconia S Club Marino de Luanco
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Vallobin S La Corredoria
San Fernando C.F. B S Juv. Estadio B
C.D. Los Arcos S C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Covadonga C S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C.D. Quirinal S Astur C.F. B
Andes C.F. S Real Oviedo SAD B
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S C.D. Villa de Pravia
Jornada:14 - 15/12/2018
C.D. Mosconia S C.D. Villa de Pravia
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S Club Marino de Luanco
C.D. Vallobin S Real Tapia C.F.
San Fernando C.F. B S La Corredoria
C.D. Los Arcos S Juv. Estadio B
C.D. Covadonga C S C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Quirinal S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Andes C.F. S Astur C.F. B
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S Real Oviedo SAD B
Jornada:31 - 11/05/2019
C.D. Villa de Pravia S C.D. Mosconia
Club Marino de Luanco S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Real Tapia C.F. S C.D. Vallobin
La Corredoria S San Fernando C.F. B
Juv. Estadio B S C.D. Los Arcos
C.D. Grujoan S C.D. Covadonga C
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S C.D. Quirinal
Astur C.F. B S Andes C.F.
Real Oviedo SAD B S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Jornada:15 - 22/12/2018
C.D. Mosconia S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Club Marino de Luanco S C.D. Vallobin
Real Tapia C.F. S San Fernando C.F. B
La Corredoria S C.D. Los Arcos
Juv. Estadio B S C.D. Covadonga C
C.D. Grujoan S C.D. Quirinal
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S Andes C.F.
Astur C.F. B S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Villa de Pravia S Real Oviedo SAD B
Jornada:32 - 18/05/2019
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Vallobin S Club Marino de Luanco
San Fernando C.F. B S Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Los Arcos S La Corredoria
C.D. Covadonga C S Juv. Estadio B
C.D. Quirinal S C.D. Grujoan
Andes C.F. S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S Astur C.F. B
Real Oviedo SAD B S C.D. Villa de Pravia
Jornada:16 - 12/01/2019
C.D. Villa de Pravia S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
C.D. Vallobin S C.D. Mosconia
San Fernando C.F. B S Club Marino de Luanco
C.D. Los Arcos S Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Covadonga C S La Corredoria
C.D. Quirinal S Juv. Estadio B
Andes C.F. S C.D. Grujoan
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Real Oviedo SAD B S Astur C.F. B
Jornada:33 - 25/05/2019
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Mosconia S C.D. Vallobin
Club Marino de Luanco S San Fernando C.F. B
Real Tapia C.F. S C.D. Los Arcos
La Corredoria S C.D. Covadonga C
Juv. Estadio B S C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Grujoan S Andes C.F.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Astur C.F. B S Real Oviedo SAD B
Jornada:17 - 19/01/2019
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S C.D. Vallobin
C.D. Mosconia S San Fernando C.F. B
Club Marino de Luanco S C.D. Los Arcos
Real Tapia C.F. S C.D. Covadonga C
La Corredoria S C.D. Quirinal
Juv. Estadio B S Andes C.F.
C.D. Grujoan S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S Real Oviedo SAD B
Astur C.F. B S C.D. Villa de Pravia
Jornada:34 - 01/06/2019
C.D. Vallobin S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
San Fernando C.F. B S C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Los Arcos S Club Marino de Luanco
C.D. Covadonga C S Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Quirinal S La Corredoria
Andes C.F. S Juv. Estadio B
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S C.D. Grujoan
Real Oviedo SAD B S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C.D. Villa de Pravia S Astur C.F. B