Facebook Twitter
S.D. Rayo VillalegreQuintueles C.F.C.F. EstudiantesAsunción C.F.
San Esteban C.F.Union Ceares BF.C. La CalzadaC.F. Versalles
CodemaC.D. PillarnoS.D.At. CamochaC.N.Riaño C.F.
Rayo GijonésCultural Deportiva de Aboño
Jornada:1 - 07/10/2018
Cultural Deportiva de Aboño 0 - 1 C.F. Estudiantes
S.D. Rayo Villalegre 3 - 4 Quintueles C.F.
Union Ceares B 4 - 5 F.C. La Calzada
C.F. Versalles 3 - 0 Codema
Asunción C.F. 2 - 0 San Esteban C.F.
C.D. Pillarno 3 - 0 S.D.At. Camocha
C.N.Riaño C.F. 1 - 1 Rayo Gijonés
Jornada:14 - 20/01/2019
C.F. Estudiantes D Cultural Deportiva de Aboño
Quintueles C.F. D S.D. Rayo Villalegre
F.C. La Calzada D Union Ceares B
Codema D C.F. Versalles
San Esteban C.F. D Asunción C.F.
S.D.At. Camocha D C.D. Pillarno
Rayo Gijonés D C.N.Riaño C.F.
Jornada:2 - 14/10/2018
C.F. Estudiantes 1 - 0 C.N.Riaño C.F.
Quintueles C.F. 3 - 0 Cultural Deportiva de Aboño
F.C. La Calzada 3 - 2 S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Codema 2 - 2 Union Ceares B
San Esteban C.F. 1 - 1 C.F. Versalles
S.D.At. Camocha 3 - 2 Asunción C.F.
Rayo Gijonés 0 - 1 C.D. Pillarno
Jornada:15 - 27/01/2019
C.N.Riaño C.F. D C.F. Estudiantes
Cultural Deportiva de Aboño D Quintueles C.F.
S.D. Rayo Villalegre D F.C. La Calzada
Union Ceares B D Codema
C.F. Versalles D San Esteban C.F.
Asunción C.F. D S.D.At. Camocha
C.D. Pillarno D Rayo Gijonés
Jornada:3 - 21/10/2018
C.F. Estudiantes 0 - 1 Quintueles C.F.
Cultural Deportiva de Aboño 2 - 1 F.C. La Calzada
S.D. Rayo Villalegre 1 - 2 Codema
Union Ceares B 1 - 4 San Esteban C.F.
C.F. Versalles 3 - 1 S.D.At. Camocha
Asunción C.F. 4 - 1 Rayo Gijonés
C.N.Riaño C.F. 2 - 5 C.D. Pillarno
Jornada:16 - 03/02/2019
Quintueles C.F. D C.F. Estudiantes
F.C. La Calzada D Cultural Deportiva de Aboño
Codema D S.D. Rayo Villalegre
San Esteban C.F. D Union Ceares B
S.D.At. Camocha D C.F. Versalles
Rayo Gijonés D Asunción C.F.
C.D. Pillarno D C.N.Riaño C.F.
Jornada:4 - 28/10/2018
Quintueles C.F. 5 - 0 C.N.Riaño C.F.
F.C. La Calzada 1 - 3 C.F. Estudiantes
Codema 1 - 3 Cultural Deportiva de Aboño
San Esteban C.F. 0 - 6 S.D. Rayo Villalegre
S.D.At. Camocha 2 - 1 Union Ceares B
Rayo Gijonés 0 - 1 C.F. Versalles
C.D. Pillarno 4 - 1 Asunción C.F.
Jornada:17 - 10/02/2019
C.N.Riaño C.F. D Quintueles C.F.
C.F. Estudiantes D F.C. La Calzada
Cultural Deportiva de Aboño D Codema
S.D. Rayo Villalegre D San Esteban C.F.
Union Ceares B D S.D.At. Camocha
C.F. Versalles D Rayo Gijonés
Asunción C.F. D C.D. Pillarno
Jornada:5 - 04/11/2018
Quintueles C.F. 8 - 1 F.C. La Calzada
C.F. Estudiantes 6 - 0 Codema
Cultural Deportiva de Aboño 3 - 1 San Esteban C.F.
S.D. Rayo Villalegre 1 - 0 S.D.At. Camocha
Union Ceares B 1 - 1 Rayo Gijonés
C.F. Versalles 0 - 0 C.D. Pillarno
C.N.Riaño C.F. 0 - 0 Asunción C.F.
Jornada:18 - 17/02/2019
F.C. La Calzada D Quintueles C.F.
Codema D C.F. Estudiantes
San Esteban C.F. D Cultural Deportiva de Aboño
S.D.At. Camocha D S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Rayo Gijonés D Union Ceares B
C.D. Pillarno D C.F. Versalles
Asunción C.F. D C.N.Riaño C.F.
Jornada:6 - 11/11/2018
F.C. La Calzada 2 - 1 C.N.Riaño C.F.
Codema 2 - 5 Quintueles C.F.
San Esteban C.F. 2 - 4 C.F. Estudiantes
S.D.At. Camocha 4 - 1 Cultural Deportiva de Aboño
Rayo Gijonés 1 - 2 S.D. Rayo Villalegre
C.D. Pillarno 0 - 0 Union Ceares B
Asunción C.F. 0 - 0 C.F. Versalles
Jornada:19 - 24/02/2019
C.N.Riaño C.F. D F.C. La Calzada
Quintueles C.F. D Codema
C.F. Estudiantes D San Esteban C.F.
Cultural Deportiva de Aboño D S.D.At. Camocha
S.D. Rayo Villalegre D Rayo Gijonés
Union Ceares B D C.D. Pillarno
C.F. Versalles D Asunción C.F.
Jornada:7 - 18/11/2018
F.C. La Calzada D 12:30 Codema
Quintueles C.F. D 15:45 San Esteban C.F.
C.F. Estudiantes D 15:45 S.D.At. Camocha
Cultural Deportiva de Aboño D 15:45 Rayo Gijonés
S.D. Rayo Villalegre D 15:45 C.D. Pillarno
Union Ceares B D 15:45 Asunción C.F.
C.N.Riaño C.F. D 12:00 C.F. Versalles
Jornada:20 - 03/03/2019
Codema D F.C. La Calzada
San Esteban C.F. D Quintueles C.F.
S.D.At. Camocha D C.F. Estudiantes
Rayo Gijonés D Cultural Deportiva de Aboño
C.D. Pillarno D S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Asunción C.F. D Union Ceares B
C.F. Versalles D C.N.Riaño C.F.
Jornada:8 - 25/11/2018
Codema D C.N.Riaño C.F.
San Esteban C.F. D F.C. La Calzada
S.D.At. Camocha D Quintueles C.F.
Rayo Gijonés D C.F. Estudiantes
C.D. Pillarno D Cultural Deportiva de Aboño
Asunción C.F. D S.D. Rayo Villalegre
C.F. Versalles D Union Ceares B
Jornada:21 - 10/03/2019
C.N.Riaño C.F. D Codema
F.C. La Calzada D San Esteban C.F.
Quintueles C.F. D S.D.At. Camocha
C.F. Estudiantes D Rayo Gijonés
Cultural Deportiva de Aboño D C.D. Pillarno
S.D. Rayo Villalegre D Asunción C.F.
Union Ceares B D C.F. Versalles
Jornada:9 - 02/12/2018
Codema D San Esteban C.F.
F.C. La Calzada D S.D.At. Camocha
Quintueles C.F. D Rayo Gijonés
C.F. Estudiantes D C.D. Pillarno
Cultural Deportiva de Aboño D Asunción C.F.
S.D. Rayo Villalegre D C.F. Versalles
C.N.Riaño C.F. D Union Ceares B
Jornada:22 - 17/03/2019
San Esteban C.F. D Codema
S.D.At. Camocha D F.C. La Calzada
Rayo Gijonés D Quintueles C.F.
C.D. Pillarno D C.F. Estudiantes
Asunción C.F. D Cultural Deportiva de Aboño
C.F. Versalles D S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Union Ceares B D C.N.Riaño C.F.
Jornada:10 - 09/12/2018
San Esteban C.F. D C.N.Riaño C.F.
S.D.At. Camocha D Codema
Rayo Gijonés D F.C. La Calzada
C.D. Pillarno D Quintueles C.F.
Asunción C.F. D C.F. Estudiantes
C.F. Versalles D Cultural Deportiva de Aboño
Union Ceares B D S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Jornada:23 - 24/03/2019
C.N.Riaño C.F. D San Esteban C.F.
Codema D S.D.At. Camocha
F.C. La Calzada D Rayo Gijonés
Quintueles C.F. D C.D. Pillarno
C.F. Estudiantes D Asunción C.F.
Cultural Deportiva de Aboño D C.F. Versalles
S.D. Rayo Villalegre D Union Ceares B
Jornada:11 - 16/12/2018
San Esteban C.F. D S.D.At. Camocha
Codema D Rayo Gijonés
F.C. La Calzada D C.D. Pillarno
Quintueles C.F. D Asunción C.F.
C.F. Estudiantes D C.F. Versalles
Cultural Deportiva de Aboño D Union Ceares B
C.N.Riaño C.F. D S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Jornada:24 - 31/03/2019
S.D.At. Camocha D San Esteban C.F.
Rayo Gijonés D Codema
C.D. Pillarno D F.C. La Calzada
Asunción C.F. D Quintueles C.F.
C.F. Versalles D C.F. Estudiantes
Union Ceares B D Cultural Deportiva de Aboño
S.D. Rayo Villalegre D C.N.Riaño C.F.
Jornada:12 - 23/12/2018
C.N.Riaño C.F. D S.D.At. Camocha
Rayo Gijonés D San Esteban C.F.
C.D. Pillarno D Codema
Asunción C.F. D F.C. La Calzada
C.F. Versalles D Quintueles C.F.
Union Ceares B D C.F. Estudiantes
S.D. Rayo Villalegre D Cultural Deportiva de Aboño
Jornada:25 - 07/04/2019
S.D.At. Camocha D C.N.Riaño C.F.
San Esteban C.F. D Rayo Gijonés
Codema D C.D. Pillarno
F.C. La Calzada D Asunción C.F.
Quintueles C.F. D C.F. Versalles
C.F. Estudiantes D Union Ceares B
Cultural Deportiva de Aboño D S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Jornada:13 - 13/01/2019
S.D.At. Camocha D Rayo Gijonés
San Esteban C.F. D C.D. Pillarno
Codema D Asunción C.F.
F.C. La Calzada D C.F. Versalles
Quintueles C.F. D Union Ceares B
C.F. Estudiantes D S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Cultural Deportiva de Aboño D C.N.Riaño C.F.
Jornada:26 - 28/04/2019
Rayo Gijonés D S.D.At. Camocha
C.D. Pillarno D San Esteban C.F.
Asunción C.F. D Codema
C.F. Versalles D F.C. La Calzada
Union Ceares B D Quintueles C.F.
S.D. Rayo Villalegre D C.F. Estudiantes
C.N.Riaño C.F. D Cultural Deportiva de Aboño