Facebook Twitter
E.F. JIN BU.C. CEARESS.D. LLANO 2000 BASUNCIÓN C.F.
COL. INMACULADAC.D. MANUEL RUBIO DCODEMA C.F.C.D. ARENAL B
E.F. DE MAREOREAL SPORTING BTSK ROCES BA. VV. C. ROCES B
C.D. LA BRAÑAC.D. LA BRAÑA BASUNCIÓN C.F. BVERIÑA C.F.
Jornada:1 - 16/09/2017
E.F. JIN B 4 - 0 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 0 - 12 COL. INMACULADA
A. VV. C. ROCES B 9 - 0 CODEMA C.F.
REAL SPORTING B 4 - 1 E.F. DE MAREO
C.D. ARENAL B 4 - 4 TSK ROCES B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D 2 - 2 C.D. LA BRAÑA
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 5 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
VERIÑA C.F. 11 - 2 U.C. CEARES
Jornada:16 - 13/01/2018
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 0 - 0 E.F. JIN B
COL. INMACULADA 12 - 0 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
CODEMA C.F. 0 - 1 A. VV. C. ROCES B
E.F. DE MAREO 0 - 2 REAL SPORTING B
TSK ROCES B 2 - 4 C.D. ARENAL B
C.D. LA BRAÑA 2 - 4 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 1 - 8 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
U.C. CEARES 1 - 9 VERIÑA C.F.
Jornada:2 - 23/09/2017
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 1 - 4 VERIÑA C.F.
COL. INMACULADA 6 - 1 E.F. JIN B
CODEMA C.F. 2 - 2 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
E.F. DE MAREO 2 - 1 A. VV. C. ROCES B
TSK ROCES B 1 - 5 REAL SPORTING B
C.D. LA BRAÑA 2 - 6 C.D. ARENAL B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 1 - 4 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D
U.C. CEARES 1 - 5 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
Jornada:17 - 20/01/2018
VERIÑA C.F. S 12:30 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
E.F. JIN B S 10:00 COL. INMACULADA
C.D. LA BRAÑA B S 10:30 CODEMA C.F.
A. VV. C. ROCES B S 10:00 E.F. DE MAREO
REAL SPORTING B S 10:00 TSK ROCES B
C.D. ARENAL B S 10:00 C.D. LA BRAÑA
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D S 19:30 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. S 11:00 U.C. CEARES
Jornada:3 - 30/09/2017
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 1 - 12 COL. INMACULADA
E.F. JIN B 7 - 0 CODEMA C.F.
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 1 - 6 E.F. DE MAREO
A. VV. C. ROCES B 0 - 2 TSK ROCES B
REAL SPORTING B 6 - 2 C.D. LA BRAÑA
C.D. ARENAL B 2 - 3 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D 3 - 0 U.C. CEARES
VERIÑA C.F. 3 - 5 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
Jornada:18 - 27/01/2018
COL. INMACULADA S S.D. LLANO 2000 B
CODEMA C.F. S E.F. JIN B
E.F. DE MAREO S C.D. LA BRAÑA B
TSK ROCES B S A. VV. C. ROCES B
C.D. LA BRAÑA S REAL SPORTING B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B S C.D. ARENAL B
U.C. CEARES S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D
ASUNCIÓN C.F. S VERIÑA C.F.
Jornada:4 - 07/10/2017
COL. INMACULADA 2 - 1 VERIÑA C.F.
CODEMA C.F. 2 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
E.F. DE MAREO 8 - 2 E.F. JIN B
TSK ROCES B 8 - 0 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
C.D. LA BRAÑA 0 - 5 A. VV. C. ROCES B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 0 - 10 REAL SPORTING B
U.C. CEARES 1 - 2 C.D. ARENAL B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 5 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D
Jornada:19 - 03/02/2018
VERIÑA C.F. S COL. INMACULADA
S.D. LLANO 2000 B S CODEMA C.F.
E.F. JIN B S E.F. DE MAREO
C.D. LA BRAÑA B S TSK ROCES B
A. VV. C. ROCES B S C.D. LA BRAÑA
REAL SPORTING B S ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
C.D. ARENAL B S U.C. CEARES
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D S ASUNCIÓN C.F.
Jornada:5 - 14/10/2017
COL. INMACULADA 15 - 0 CODEMA C.F.
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 1 - 12 E.F. DE MAREO
E.F. JIN B 1 - 2 TSK ROCES B
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 1 - 4 C.D. LA BRAÑA
A. VV. C. ROCES B 6 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
REAL SPORTING B 10 - 0 U.C. CEARES
C.D. ARENAL B 1 - 5 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
VERIÑA C.F. 12 - 4 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D
Jornada:20 - 10/02/2018
CODEMA C.F. S COL. INMACULADA
E.F. DE MAREO S S.D. LLANO 2000 B
TSK ROCES B S E.F. JIN B
C.D. LA BRAÑA S C.D. LA BRAÑA B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B S A. VV. C. ROCES B
U.C. CEARES S REAL SPORTING B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. S C.D. ARENAL B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D S VERIÑA C.F.
Jornada:6 - 21/10/2017
CODEMA C.F. 0 - 13 VERIÑA C.F.
E.F. DE MAREO 1 - 3 COL. INMACULADA
TSK ROCES B 2 - 3 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
C.D. LA BRAÑA 3 - 1 E.F. JIN B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 7 - 0 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
U.C. CEARES 1 - 4 A. VV. C. ROCES B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 1 - 2 REAL SPORTING B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D 1 - 4 C.D. ARENAL B
Jornada:21 - 17/02/2018
VERIÑA C.F. S CODEMA C.F.
COL. INMACULADA S E.F. DE MAREO
S.D. LLANO 2000 B S TSK ROCES B
E.F. JIN B S C.D. LA BRAÑA
C.D. LA BRAÑA B S ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
A. VV. C. ROCES B S U.C. CEARES
REAL SPORTING B S ASUNCIÓN C.F.
C.D. ARENAL B S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D
Jornada:7 - 28/10/2017
CODEMA C.F. 0 - 4 E.F. DE MAREO
COL. INMACULADA 2 - 0 TSK ROCES B
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 2 - 2 C.D. LA BRAÑA
E.F. JIN B 5 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 2 - 1 U.C. CEARES
A. VV. C. ROCES B 1 - 2 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
REAL SPORTING B 7 - 0 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D
VERIÑA C.F. 6 - 1 C.D. ARENAL B
Jornada:22 - 24/02/2018
E.F. DE MAREO S CODEMA C.F.
TSK ROCES B S COL. INMACULADA
C.D. LA BRAÑA S S.D. LLANO 2000 B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B S E.F. JIN B
U.C. CEARES S C.D. LA BRAÑA B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. S A. VV. C. ROCES B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D S REAL SPORTING B
C.D. ARENAL B S VERIÑA C.F.
Jornada:8 - 04/11/2017
E.F. DE MAREO 1 - 6 VERIÑA C.F.
TSK ROCES B 11 - 0 CODEMA C.F.
C.D. LA BRAÑA 0 - 4 COL. INMACULADA
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 4 - 5 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
U.C. CEARES 2 - 7 E.F. JIN B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 14 - 2 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D 2 - 0 A. VV. C. ROCES B
C.D. ARENAL B 1 - 8 REAL SPORTING B
Jornada:23 - 03/03/2018
VERIÑA C.F. S E.F. DE MAREO
CODEMA C.F. S TSK ROCES B
COL. INMACULADA S C.D. LA BRAÑA
S.D. LLANO 2000 B S ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
E.F. JIN B S U.C. CEARES
C.D. LA BRAÑA B S ASUNCIÓN C.F.
A. VV. C. ROCES B S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D
REAL SPORTING B S C.D. ARENAL B
Jornada:9 - 11/11/2017
E.F. DE MAREO 3 - 1 TSK ROCES B
CODEMA C.F. 1 - 3 C.D. LA BRAÑA
COL. INMACULADA 10 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 2 - 4 U.C. CEARES
E.F. JIN B 0 - 4 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 1 - 5 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D
A. VV. C. ROCES B 2 - 4 C.D. ARENAL B
VERIÑA C.F. 1 - 6 REAL SPORTING B
Jornada:24 - 10/03/2018
TSK ROCES B S E.F. DE MAREO
C.D. LA BRAÑA S CODEMA C.F.
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B S COL. INMACULADA
U.C. CEARES S S.D. LLANO 2000 B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. S E.F. JIN B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D S C.D. LA BRAÑA B
C.D. ARENAL B S A. VV. C. ROCES B
REAL SPORTING B S VERIÑA C.F.
Jornada:10 - 18/11/2017
TSK ROCES B 0 - 2 VERIÑA C.F.
C.D. LA BRAÑA 1 - 1 E.F. DE MAREO
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 2 - 2 CODEMA C.F.
U.C. CEARES 0 - 2 COL. INMACULADA
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 4 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D 4 - 1 E.F. JIN B
C.D. ARENAL B 6 - 0 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
REAL SPORTING B 5 - 1 A. VV. C. ROCES B
Jornada:25 - 17/03/2018
VERIÑA C.F. S TSK ROCES B
E.F. DE MAREO S C.D. LA BRAÑA
CODEMA C.F. S ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
COL. INMACULADA S U.C. CEARES
S.D. LLANO 2000 B S ASUNCIÓN C.F.
E.F. JIN B S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D
C.D. LA BRAÑA B S C.D. ARENAL B
A. VV. C. ROCES B S REAL SPORTING B
Jornada:11 - 25/11/2017
TSK ROCES B 4 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA
E.F. DE MAREO 6 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
CODEMA C.F. 3 - 3 U.C. CEARES
COL. INMACULADA 2 - 2 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 1 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D
E.F. JIN B 2 - 1 C.D. ARENAL B
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 0 - 10 REAL SPORTING B
VERIÑA C.F. 3 - 1 A. VV. C. ROCES B
Jornada:26 - 24/03/2018
C.D. LA BRAÑA S TSK ROCES B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B S E.F. DE MAREO
U.C. CEARES S CODEMA C.F.
ASUNCIÓN C.F. S COL. INMACULADA
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D S S.D. LLANO 2000 B
C.D. ARENAL B S E.F. JIN B
REAL SPORTING B S C.D. LA BRAÑA B
A. VV. C. ROCES B S VERIÑA C.F.
Jornada:12 - 02/12/2017
C.D. LA BRAÑA 5 - 5 VERIÑA C.F.
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 3 - 2 TSK ROCES B
U.C. CEARES 2 - 5 E.F. DE MAREO
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 10 - 0 CODEMA C.F.
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D 1 - 5 COL. INMACULADA
C.D. ARENAL B 0 - 0 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
REAL SPORTING B 6 - 1 E.F. JIN B
A. VV. C. ROCES B 2 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
Jornada:27 - 14/04/2018
VERIÑA C.F. S C.D. LA BRAÑA
TSK ROCES B S ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
E.F. DE MAREO S U.C. CEARES
CODEMA C.F. S ASUNCIÓN C.F.
COL. INMACULADA S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D
S.D. LLANO 2000 B S C.D. ARENAL B
E.F. JIN B S REAL SPORTING B
C.D. LA BRAÑA B S A. VV. C. ROCES B
Jornada:13 - 09/12/2017
C.D. LA BRAÑA 10 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
TSK ROCES B 8 - 2 U.C. CEARES
E.F. DE MAREO 2 - 3 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
CODEMA C.F. 0 - 8 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D
COL. INMACULADA 7 - 1 C.D. ARENAL B
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 0 - 7 REAL SPORTING B
E.F. JIN B 2 - 2 A. VV. C. ROCES B
VERIÑA C.F. 11 - 0 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
Jornada:28 - 28/04/2018
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B S C.D. LA BRAÑA
U.C. CEARES S TSK ROCES B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. S E.F. DE MAREO
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D S CODEMA C.F.
C.D. ARENAL B S COL. INMACULADA
REAL SPORTING B S S.D. LLANO 2000 B
A. VV. C. ROCES B S E.F. JIN B
C.D. LA BRAÑA B S VERIÑA C.F.
Jornada:14 - 16/12/2017
VERIÑA C.F. 9 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
U.C. CEARES 3 - 6 C.D. LA BRAÑA
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 10 - 3 TSK ROCES B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D 1 - 1 E.F. DE MAREO
C.D. ARENAL B 4 - 1 CODEMA C.F.
REAL SPORTING B 7 - 1 COL. INMACULADA
A. VV. C. ROCES B 4 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 0 - 2 E.F. JIN B
Jornada:29 - 05/05/2018
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B S VERIÑA C.F.
C.D. LA BRAÑA S U.C. CEARES
TSK ROCES B S ASUNCIÓN C.F.
E.F. DE MAREO S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D
CODEMA C.F. S C.D. ARENAL B
COL. INMACULADA S REAL SPORTING B
S.D. LLANO 2000 B S A. VV. C. ROCES B
E.F. JIN B S C.D. LA BRAÑA B
Jornada:15 - 23/12/2017
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 1 - 2 U.C. CEARES
C.D. LA BRAÑA 2 - 4 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
TSK ROCES B 0 - 3 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D
E.F. DE MAREO 3 - 4 C.D. ARENAL B
CODEMA C.F. 0 - 7 REAL SPORTING B
COL. INMACULADA 5 - 3 A. VV. C. ROCES B
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 8 - 3 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
E.F. JIN B 2 - 8 VERIÑA C.F.
Jornada:30 - 12/05/2018
U.C. CEARES S ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. S C.D. LA BRAÑA
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D S TSK ROCES B
C.D. ARENAL B S E.F. DE MAREO
REAL SPORTING B S CODEMA C.F.
A. VV. C. ROCES B S COL. INMACULADA
C.D. LA BRAÑA B S S.D. LLANO 2000 B
VERIÑA C.F. S E.F. JIN B