Facebook Twitter
C.D. VallobinLangreo EulaliaCentro Asturiano OviedoLa Corredoria
Real Oviedo SAD BEntreguLada LangreoClub Alcazar
A.C.D. AlcavaC.D. Covadonga EUD Prados San JulianSan Ignacio C.F.
Astur C.F. CE.F. Oviedo Vetusta CC.D. GrujoanJuv. Estadio
Jornada:1 - 15/09/2018
C.D. Vallobin 5 - 2 Langreo Eulalia
Centro Asturiano Oviedo 4 - 1 La Corredoria
A.C.D. Alcava 6 - 4 C.D. Covadonga E
Lada Langreo 1 - 4 Club Alcazar
C.D. Grujoan 6 - 0 Juv. Estadio
UD Prados San Julian 1 - 13 San Ignacio C.F.
Astur C.F. C 3 - 1 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C
Real Oviedo SAD B 13 - 0 Entregu
Jornada:16 - 12/01/2019
Langreo Eulalia S C.D. Vallobin
La Corredoria S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
C.D. Covadonga E S A.C.D. Alcava
Club Alcazar S Lada Langreo
Juv. Estadio S C.D. Grujoan
San Ignacio C.F. S UD Prados San Julian
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C S Astur C.F. C
Entregu S Real Oviedo SAD B
Jornada:2 - 22/09/2018
Langreo Eulalia 3 - 6 Real Oviedo SAD B
La Corredoria 0 - 5 C.D. Vallobin
C.D. Covadonga E 3 - 3 Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Club Alcazar 3 - 4 A.C.D. Alcava
Juv. Estadio 3 - 0 Lada Langreo
San Ignacio C.F. 1 - 2 C.D. Grujoan
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C 12 - 5 UD Prados San Julian
Entregu 3 - 0 Astur C.F. C
Jornada:17 - 19/01/2019
Real Oviedo SAD B S Langreo Eulalia
C.D. Vallobin S La Corredoria
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S C.D. Covadonga E
A.C.D. Alcava S Club Alcazar
Lada Langreo S Juv. Estadio
C.D. Grujoan S San Ignacio C.F.
UD Prados San Julian S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C
Astur C.F. C S Entregu
Jornada:3 - 29/09/2018
Langreo Eulalia 2 - 4 La Corredoria
C.D. Vallobin 3 - 3 C.D. Covadonga E
Centro Asturiano Oviedo 2 - 6 Club Alcazar
A.C.D. Alcava 4 - 0 Juv. Estadio
Lada Langreo 2 - 5 San Ignacio C.F.
C.D. Grujoan 0 - 1 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C
UD Prados San Julian 3 - 9 Entregu
Real Oviedo SAD B 6 - 0 Astur C.F. C
Jornada:18 - 26/01/2019
La Corredoria S Langreo Eulalia
C.D. Covadonga E S C.D. Vallobin
Club Alcazar S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Juv. Estadio S A.C.D. Alcava
San Ignacio C.F. S Lada Langreo
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C S C.D. Grujoan
Entregu S UD Prados San Julian
Astur C.F. C S Real Oviedo SAD B
Jornada:4 - 06/10/2018
La Corredoria 0 - 8 Real Oviedo SAD B
C.D. Covadonga E 4 - 1 Langreo Eulalia
Club Alcazar 2 - 0 C.D. Vallobin
Juv. Estadio 2 - 6 Centro Asturiano Oviedo
San Ignacio C.F. 3 - 2 A.C.D. Alcava
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C 2 - 2 Lada Langreo
Entregu 1 - 3 C.D. Grujoan
Astur C.F. C 6 - 0 UD Prados San Julian
Jornada:19 - 02/02/2019
Real Oviedo SAD B S La Corredoria
Langreo Eulalia S C.D. Covadonga E
C.D. Vallobin S Club Alcazar
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S Juv. Estadio
A.C.D. Alcava S San Ignacio C.F.
Lada Langreo S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C
C.D. Grujoan S Entregu
UD Prados San Julian S Astur C.F. C
Jornada:5 - 13/10/2018
La Corredoria 1 - 3 C.D. Covadonga E
Langreo Eulalia 1 - 2 Club Alcazar
C.D. Vallobin 3 - 1 Juv. Estadio
Centro Asturiano Oviedo 2 - 3 San Ignacio C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava 4 - 4 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C
Lada Langreo 0 - 1 Entregu
C.D. Grujoan 1 - 1 Astur C.F. C
Real Oviedo SAD B 20 - 0 UD Prados San Julian
Jornada:20 - 09/02/2019
C.D. Covadonga E S La Corredoria
Club Alcazar S Langreo Eulalia
Juv. Estadio S C.D. Vallobin
San Ignacio C.F. S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C S A.C.D. Alcava
Entregu S Lada Langreo
Astur C.F. C S C.D. Grujoan
UD Prados San Julian S Real Oviedo SAD B
Jornada:6 - 20/10/2018
C.D. Covadonga E 1 - 3 Real Oviedo SAD B
Club Alcazar 1 - 4 La Corredoria
Juv. Estadio 3 - 3 Langreo Eulalia
San Ignacio C.F. 1 - 0 C.D. Vallobin
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C 1 - 6 Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Entregu 2 - 5 A.C.D. Alcava
Astur C.F. C 4 - 1 Lada Langreo
UD Prados San Julian 3 - 11 C.D. Grujoan
Jornada:21 - 16/02/2019
Real Oviedo SAD B S C.D. Covadonga E
La Corredoria S Club Alcazar
Langreo Eulalia S Juv. Estadio
C.D. Vallobin S San Ignacio C.F.
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C
A.C.D. Alcava S Entregu
Lada Langreo S Astur C.F. C
C.D. Grujoan S UD Prados San Julian
Jornada:7 - 27/10/2018
C.D. Covadonga E 1 - 3 Club Alcazar
La Corredoria 7 - 2 Juv. Estadio
Langreo Eulalia 1 - 5 San Ignacio C.F.
C.D. Vallobin 6 - 3 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C
Centro Asturiano Oviedo 3 - 2 Entregu
A.C.D. Alcava 3 - 3 Astur C.F. C
Lada Langreo 12 - 1 UD Prados San Julian
Real Oviedo SAD B 5 - 0 C.D. Grujoan
Jornada:22 - 23/02/2019
Club Alcazar S C.D. Covadonga E
Juv. Estadio S La Corredoria
San Ignacio C.F. S Langreo Eulalia
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C S C.D. Vallobin
Entregu S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Astur C.F. C S A.C.D. Alcava
UD Prados San Julian S Lada Langreo
C.D. Grujoan S Real Oviedo SAD B
Jornada:8 - 01/11/2018
Club Alcazar 1 - 2 Real Oviedo SAD B
Juv. Estadio 3 - 4 C.D. Covadonga E
San Ignacio C.F. 2 - 0 La Corredoria
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C 4 - 4 Langreo Eulalia
Entregu 2 - 9 C.D. Vallobin
Astur C.F. C 2 - 1 Centro Asturiano Oviedo
UD Prados San Julian 2 - 15 A.C.D. Alcava
C.D. Grujoan 2 - 1 Lada Langreo
Jornada:23 - 02/03/2019
Real Oviedo SAD B S Club Alcazar
C.D. Covadonga E S Juv. Estadio
La Corredoria S San Ignacio C.F.
Langreo Eulalia S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C
C.D. Vallobin S Entregu
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S Astur C.F. C
A.C.D. Alcava S UD Prados San Julian
Lada Langreo S C.D. Grujoan
Jornada:9 - 10/11/2018
Club Alcazar 4 - 0 Juv. Estadio
C.D. Covadonga E 2 - 0 San Ignacio C.F.
La Corredoria 3 - 4 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C
Langreo Eulalia 3 - 3 Entregu
C.D. Vallobin 4 - 2 Astur C.F. C
Centro Asturiano Oviedo 13 - 0 UD Prados San Julian
A.C.D. Alcava 2 - 3 C.D. Grujoan
Real Oviedo SAD B 6 - 0 Lada Langreo
Jornada:24 - 09/03/2019
Juv. Estadio S Club Alcazar
San Ignacio C.F. S C.D. Covadonga E
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C S La Corredoria
Entregu S Langreo Eulalia
Astur C.F. C S C.D. Vallobin
UD Prados San Julian S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
C.D. Grujoan S A.C.D. Alcava
Lada Langreo S Real Oviedo SAD B
Jornada:10 - 17/11/2018
Juv. Estadio S 12:30 Real Oviedo SAD B
San Ignacio C.F. S 12:00 Club Alcazar
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C S 10:00 C.D. Covadonga E
Entregu F 19:00 La Corredoria
Astur C.F. C S 10:00 Langreo Eulalia
UD Prados San Julian S 11:30 C.D. Vallobin
C.D. Grujoan S 13:00 Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Lada Langreo S 13:00 A.C.D. Alcava
Jornada:25 - 16/03/2019
Real Oviedo SAD B S Juv. Estadio
Club Alcazar S San Ignacio C.F.
C.D. Covadonga E S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C
La Corredoria S Entregu
Langreo Eulalia S Astur C.F. C
C.D. Vallobin S UD Prados San Julian
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S C.D. Grujoan
A.C.D. Alcava S Lada Langreo
Jornada:11 - 24/11/2018
Juv. Estadio S San Ignacio C.F.
Club Alcazar S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C
C.D. Covadonga E S Entregu
La Corredoria S Astur C.F. C
Langreo Eulalia S UD Prados San Julian
C.D. Vallobin S C.D. Grujoan
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S Lada Langreo
Real Oviedo SAD B S A.C.D. Alcava
Jornada:26 - 23/03/2019
San Ignacio C.F. S Juv. Estadio
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C S Club Alcazar
Entregu S C.D. Covadonga E
Astur C.F. C S La Corredoria
UD Prados San Julian S Langreo Eulalia
C.D. Grujoan S C.D. Vallobin
Lada Langreo S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
A.C.D. Alcava S Real Oviedo SAD B
Jornada:12 - 01/12/2018
San Ignacio C.F. S Real Oviedo SAD B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C S Juv. Estadio
Entregu S Club Alcazar
Astur C.F. C S C.D. Covadonga E
UD Prados San Julian S La Corredoria
C.D. Grujoan S Langreo Eulalia
Lada Langreo S C.D. Vallobin
A.C.D. Alcava S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Jornada:27 - 30/03/2019
Real Oviedo SAD B S San Ignacio C.F.
Juv. Estadio S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C
Club Alcazar S Entregu
C.D. Covadonga E S Astur C.F. C
La Corredoria S UD Prados San Julian
Langreo Eulalia S C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Vallobin S Lada Langreo
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S A.C.D. Alcava
Jornada:13 - 08/12/2018
San Ignacio C.F. S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C
Juv. Estadio S Entregu
Club Alcazar S Astur C.F. C
C.D. Covadonga E S UD Prados San Julian
La Corredoria S C.D. Grujoan
Langreo Eulalia S Lada Langreo
C.D. Vallobin S A.C.D. Alcava
Real Oviedo SAD B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Jornada:28 - 27/04/2019
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C S San Ignacio C.F.
Entregu S Juv. Estadio
Astur C.F. C S Club Alcazar
UD Prados San Julian S C.D. Covadonga E
C.D. Grujoan S La Corredoria
Lada Langreo S Langreo Eulalia
A.C.D. Alcava S C.D. Vallobin
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S Real Oviedo SAD B
Jornada:14 - 15/12/2018
Real Oviedo SAD B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C
Entregu S San Ignacio C.F.
Astur C.F. C S Juv. Estadio
UD Prados San Julian S Club Alcazar
C.D. Grujoan S C.D. Covadonga E
Lada Langreo S La Corredoria
A.C.D. Alcava S Langreo Eulalia
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S C.D. Vallobin
Jornada:29 - 04/05/2019
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C S Real Oviedo SAD B
San Ignacio C.F. S Entregu
Juv. Estadio S Astur C.F. C
Club Alcazar S UD Prados San Julian
C.D. Covadonga E S C.D. Grujoan
La Corredoria S Lada Langreo
Langreo Eulalia S A.C.D. Alcava
C.D. Vallobin S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Jornada:15 - 22/12/2018
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C S Entregu
San Ignacio C.F. S Astur C.F. C
Juv. Estadio S UD Prados San Julian
Club Alcazar S C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Covadonga E S Lada Langreo
La Corredoria S A.C.D. Alcava
Langreo Eulalia S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
C.D. Vallobin S Real Oviedo SAD B
Jornada:30 - 11/05/2019
Entregu S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C
Astur C.F. C S San Ignacio C.F.
UD Prados San Julian S Juv. Estadio
C.D. Grujoan S Club Alcazar
Lada Langreo S C.D. Covadonga E
A.C.D. Alcava S La Corredoria
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S Langreo Eulalia
Real Oviedo SAD B S C.D. Vallobin