Facebook Twitter
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL BE.F. JINVERIÑA C.F.S.D. LLANO 2000 B
C.D. LA BRAÑA CE.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBEURRACA C.F.C.D. LEALTAD B
REAL SPORTING BE.F. DE MAREOA. VV. C. ROCES BTSK ROCES
COL. INMACULADACODEMA C.F. DC.D. ARENALASUNCIÓN C.F.
Jornada:1 - 30/09/2017
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B 5 - 2 VERIÑA C.F.
CODEMA C.F. D 0 - 4 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
TSK ROCES 5 - 1 URRACA C.F.
E.F. DE MAREO 2 - 8 REAL SPORTING B
C.D. LEALTAD B 2 - 0 A. VV. C. ROCES B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 3 - 6 COL. INMACULADA
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 5 - 1 C.D. ARENAL
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 6 - 2 E.F. JIN
Jornada:16 - 03/02/2018
VERIÑA C.F. S XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B
C.D. LA BRAÑA C S CODEMA C.F. D
URRACA C.F. S TSK ROCES
REAL SPORTING B S E.F. DE MAREO
A. VV. C. ROCES B S C.D. LEALTAD B
COL. INMACULADA S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
C.D. ARENAL S S.D. LLANO 2000 B
E.F. JIN S ASUNCIÓN C.F.
Jornada:2 - 07/10/2017
VERIÑA C.F. 4 - 3 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 2 - 3 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B
URRACA C.F. 9 - 0 CODEMA C.F. D
REAL SPORTING B 8 - 1 TSK ROCES
A. VV. C. ROCES B 2 - 4 E.F. DE MAREO
COL. INMACULADA 1 - 2 C.D. LEALTAD B
C.D. ARENAL 2 - 6 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
E.F. JIN 2 - 3 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
Jornada:17 - 10/02/2018
ASUNCIÓN C.F. S VERIÑA C.F.
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B S C.D. LA BRAÑA C
CODEMA C.F. D S URRACA C.F.
TSK ROCES S REAL SPORTING B
E.F. DE MAREO S A. VV. C. ROCES B
C.D. LEALTAD B S COL. INMACULADA
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE S C.D. ARENAL
S.D. LLANO 2000 B S E.F. JIN
Jornada:3 - 14/10/2017
VERIÑA C.F. 3 - 4 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B 6 - 5 URRACA C.F.
CODEMA C.F. D 2 - 12 REAL SPORTING B
TSK ROCES 5 - 3 A. VV. C. ROCES B
E.F. DE MAREO 0 - 5 COL. INMACULADA
C.D. LEALTAD B 4 - 0 C.D. ARENAL
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 5 - 3 E.F. JIN
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 8 - 5 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
Jornada:18 - 17/02/2018
C.D. LA BRAÑA C S VERIÑA C.F.
URRACA C.F. S XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B
REAL SPORTING B S CODEMA C.F. D
A. VV. C. ROCES B S TSK ROCES
COL. INMACULADA S E.F. DE MAREO
C.D. ARENAL S C.D. LEALTAD B
E.F. JIN S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
S.D. LLANO 2000 B S ASUNCIÓN C.F.
Jornada:4 - 21/10/2017
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 2 - 6 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
URRACA C.F. 3 - 6 VERIÑA C.F.
REAL SPORTING B 1 - 1 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B
A. VV. C. ROCES B 6 - 4 CODEMA C.F. D
COL. INMACULADA 2 - 1 TSK ROCES
C.D. ARENAL 1 - 4 E.F. DE MAREO
E.F. JIN 1 - 12 C.D. LEALTAD B
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 7 - 2 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
Jornada:19 - 24/02/2018
ASUNCIÓN C.F. S C.D. LA BRAÑA C
VERIÑA C.F. S URRACA C.F.
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B S REAL SPORTING B
CODEMA C.F. D S A. VV. C. ROCES B
TSK ROCES S COL. INMACULADA
E.F. DE MAREO S C.D. ARENAL
C.D. LEALTAD B S E.F. JIN
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE S S.D. LLANO 2000 B
Jornada:5 - 28/10/2017
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 4 - 2 URRACA C.F.
VERIÑA C.F. 1 - 9 REAL SPORTING B
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B 4 - 3 A. VV. C. ROCES B
CODEMA C.F. D 1 - 11 COL. INMACULADA
TSK ROCES 3 - 1 C.D. ARENAL
E.F. DE MAREO 4 - 3 E.F. JIN
C.D. LEALTAD B 3 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 3 - 0 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
Jornada:20 - 03/03/2018
URRACA C.F. S C.D. LA BRAÑA C
REAL SPORTING B S VERIÑA C.F.
A. VV. C. ROCES B S XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B
COL. INMACULADA S CODEMA C.F. D
C.D. ARENAL S TSK ROCES
E.F. JIN S E.F. DE MAREO
S.D. LLANO 2000 B S C.D. LEALTAD B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE S ASUNCIÓN C.F.
Jornada:6 - 04/11/2017
URRACA C.F. 2 - 4 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
REAL SPORTING B 2 - 4 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
A. VV. C. ROCES B 5 - 2 VERIÑA C.F.
COL. INMACULADA 8 - 0 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B
C.D. ARENAL 1 - 3 CODEMA C.F. D
E.F. JIN 5 - 3 TSK ROCES
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 4 - 1 E.F. DE MAREO
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 1 - 1 C.D. LEALTAD B
Jornada:21 - 10/03/2018
ASUNCIÓN C.F. S URRACA C.F.
C.D. LA BRAÑA C S REAL SPORTING B
VERIÑA C.F. S A. VV. C. ROCES B
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B S COL. INMACULADA
CODEMA C.F. D S C.D. ARENAL
TSK ROCES S E.F. JIN
E.F. DE MAREO S S.D. LLANO 2000 B
C.D. LEALTAD B S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
Jornada:7 - 11/11/2017
URRACA C.F. 3 - 7 REAL SPORTING B
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 4 - 1 A. VV. C. ROCES B
VERIÑA C.F. 2 - 6 COL. INMACULADA
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B 8 - 1 C.D. ARENAL
CODEMA C.F. D 3 - 2 E.F. JIN
TSK ROCES 6 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
E.F. DE MAREO 1 - 2 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 4 - 3 C.D. LEALTAD B
Jornada:22 - 17/03/2018
REAL SPORTING B S URRACA C.F.
A. VV. C. ROCES B S C.D. LA BRAÑA C
COL. INMACULADA S VERIÑA C.F.
C.D. ARENAL S XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B
E.F. JIN S CODEMA C.F. D
S.D. LLANO 2000 B S TSK ROCES
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE S E.F. DE MAREO
C.D. LEALTAD B S ASUNCIÓN C.F.
Jornada:8 - 18/11/2017
REAL SPORTING B 3 - 4 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
A. VV. C. ROCES B 3 - 7 URRACA C.F.
COL. INMACULADA S 12:30 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
C.D. ARENAL 2 - 7 VERIÑA C.F.
E.F. JIN 6 - 8 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 6 - 2 CODEMA C.F. D
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 2 - 3 TSK ROCES
C.D. LEALTAD B S 12:45 E.F. DE MAREO
Jornada:23 - 24/03/2018
ASUNCIÓN C.F. S REAL SPORTING B
URRACA C.F. S A. VV. C. ROCES B
C.D. LA BRAÑA C S COL. INMACULADA
VERIÑA C.F. S C.D. ARENAL
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B S E.F. JIN
CODEMA C.F. D S S.D. LLANO 2000 B
TSK ROCES S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
E.F. DE MAREO S C.D. LEALTAD B
Jornada:9 - 25/11/2017
REAL SPORTING B S A. VV. C. ROCES B
URRACA C.F. S COL. INMACULADA
C.D. LA BRAÑA C S C.D. ARENAL
VERIÑA C.F. S E.F. JIN
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B S S.D. LLANO 2000 B
CODEMA C.F. D S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
TSK ROCES S C.D. LEALTAD B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. S E.F. DE MAREO
Jornada:24 - 14/04/2018
A. VV. C. ROCES B S REAL SPORTING B
COL. INMACULADA S URRACA C.F.
C.D. ARENAL S C.D. LA BRAÑA C
E.F. JIN S VERIÑA C.F.
S.D. LLANO 2000 B S XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE S CODEMA C.F. D
C.D. LEALTAD B S TSK ROCES
E.F. DE MAREO S ASUNCIÓN C.F.
Jornada:10 - 02/12/2017
A. VV. C. ROCES B S ASUNCIÓN C.F.
COL. INMACULADA S REAL SPORTING B
C.D. ARENAL S URRACA C.F.
E.F. JIN S C.D. LA BRAÑA C
S.D. LLANO 2000 B S VERIÑA C.F.
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE S XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B
C.D. LEALTAD B S CODEMA C.F. D
E.F. DE MAREO S TSK ROCES
Jornada:25 - 21/04/2018
ASUNCIÓN C.F. S A. VV. C. ROCES B
REAL SPORTING B S COL. INMACULADA
URRACA C.F. S C.D. ARENAL
C.D. LA BRAÑA C S E.F. JIN
VERIÑA C.F. S S.D. LLANO 2000 B
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
CODEMA C.F. D S C.D. LEALTAD B
TSK ROCES S E.F. DE MAREO
Jornada:11 - 09/12/2017
A. VV. C. ROCES B S COL. INMACULADA
REAL SPORTING B S C.D. ARENAL
URRACA C.F. S E.F. JIN
C.D. LA BRAÑA C S S.D. LLANO 2000 B
VERIÑA C.F. S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B S C.D. LEALTAD B
CODEMA C.F. D S E.F. DE MAREO
ASUNCIÓN C.F. S TSK ROCES
Jornada:26 - 28/04/2018
COL. INMACULADA S A. VV. C. ROCES B
C.D. ARENAL S REAL SPORTING B
E.F. JIN S URRACA C.F.
S.D. LLANO 2000 B S C.D. LA BRAÑA C
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE S VERIÑA C.F.
C.D. LEALTAD B S XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B
E.F. DE MAREO S CODEMA C.F. D
TSK ROCES S ASUNCIÓN C.F.
Jornada:12 - 16/12/2017
COL. INMACULADA S ASUNCIÓN C.F.
C.D. ARENAL S A. VV. C. ROCES B
E.F. JIN S REAL SPORTING B
S.D. LLANO 2000 B S URRACA C.F.
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE S C.D. LA BRAÑA C
C.D. LEALTAD B S VERIÑA C.F.
E.F. DE MAREO S XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B
TSK ROCES S CODEMA C.F. D
Jornada:27 - 05/05/2018
ASUNCIÓN C.F. S COL. INMACULADA
A. VV. C. ROCES B S C.D. ARENAL
REAL SPORTING B S E.F. JIN
URRACA C.F. S S.D. LLANO 2000 B
C.D. LA BRAÑA C S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
VERIÑA C.F. S C.D. LEALTAD B
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B S E.F. DE MAREO
CODEMA C.F. D S TSK ROCES
Jornada:13 - 13/01/2018
COL. INMACULADA S C.D. ARENAL
A. VV. C. ROCES B S E.F. JIN
REAL SPORTING B S S.D. LLANO 2000 B
URRACA C.F. S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
C.D. LA BRAÑA C S C.D. LEALTAD B
VERIÑA C.F. S E.F. DE MAREO
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B S TSK ROCES
ASUNCIÓN C.F. S CODEMA C.F. D
Jornada:28 - 12/05/2018
C.D. ARENAL S COL. INMACULADA
E.F. JIN S A. VV. C. ROCES B
S.D. LLANO 2000 B S REAL SPORTING B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE S URRACA C.F.
C.D. LEALTAD B S C.D. LA BRAÑA C
E.F. DE MAREO S VERIÑA C.F.
TSK ROCES S XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B
CODEMA C.F. D S ASUNCIÓN C.F.
Jornada:14 - 20/01/2018
ASUNCIÓN C.F. S C.D. ARENAL
E.F. JIN S COL. INMACULADA
S.D. LLANO 2000 B S A. VV. C. ROCES B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE S REAL SPORTING B
C.D. LEALTAD B S URRACA C.F.
E.F. DE MAREO S C.D. LA BRAÑA C
TSK ROCES S VERIÑA C.F.
CODEMA C.F. D S XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B
Jornada:29 - 19/05/2018
C.D. ARENAL S ASUNCIÓN C.F.
COL. INMACULADA S E.F. JIN
A. VV. C. ROCES B S S.D. LLANO 2000 B
REAL SPORTING B S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
URRACA C.F. S C.D. LEALTAD B
C.D. LA BRAÑA C S E.F. DE MAREO
VERIÑA C.F. S TSK ROCES
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B S CODEMA C.F. D
Jornada:15 - 27/01/2018
C.D. ARENAL S E.F. JIN
COL. INMACULADA S S.D. LLANO 2000 B
A. VV. C. ROCES B S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
REAL SPORTING B S C.D. LEALTAD B
URRACA C.F. S E.F. DE MAREO
C.D. LA BRAÑA C S TSK ROCES
VERIÑA C.F. S CODEMA C.F. D
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B S ASUNCIÓN C.F.
Jornada:30 - 26/05/2018
E.F. JIN S C.D. ARENAL
S.D. LLANO 2000 B S COL. INMACULADA
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE S A. VV. C. ROCES B
C.D. LEALTAD B S REAL SPORTING B
E.F. DE MAREO S URRACA C.F.
TSK ROCES S C.D. LA BRAÑA C
CODEMA C.F. D S VERIÑA C.F.
ASUNCIÓN C.F. S XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B