Facebook Twitter
La CorredoriaC. San IgnacioReal Oviedo SAD BC.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo BC.D. Vallobin CC.D. Covadonga DC.D. Covadonga B
Urraca C.F.Peña BerymaJuv. Estadio DA.P.A. Fozaneldi
C.D. LlanesCentro Asturiano OviedoE.F. Oviedo Vetusta BE.F. Oviedo Vetusta D
Jornada:1 - 29/09/2018
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D
Juv. Estadio D S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S C.D. Vallobin C
C.D. Covadonga D S C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Llanes S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
La Corredoria S C. San Ignacio
Real Oviedo SAD B S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
Urraca C.F. S Peña Beryma
Jornada:16 - 02/02/2019
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S Juv. Estadio D
C.D. Vallobin C S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
C.D. Covadonga B S C.D. Covadonga D
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S C.D. Llanes
C. San Ignacio S La Corredoria
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B S Real Oviedo SAD B
Peña Beryma S Urraca C.F.
Jornada:2 - 06/10/2018
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D S Urraca C.F.
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
C.D. Vallobin C S Juv. Estadio D
C.D. Covadonga B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S C.D. Covadonga D
C. San Ignacio S C.D. Llanes
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B S La Corredoria
Peña Beryma S Real Oviedo SAD B
Jornada:17 - 09/02/2019
Urraca C.F. S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Juv. Estadio D S C.D. Vallobin C
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Covadonga D S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
C.D. Llanes S C. San Ignacio
La Corredoria S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
Real Oviedo SAD B S Peña Beryma
Jornada:3 - 13/10/2018
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S C.D. Vallobin C
Juv. Estadio D S C.D. Covadonga B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
C.D. Covadonga D S C. San Ignacio
C.D. Llanes S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
La Corredoria S Peña Beryma
Urraca C.F. S Real Oviedo SAD B
Jornada:18 - 16/02/2019
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D
C.D. Vallobin C S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
C.D. Covadonga B S Juv. Estadio D
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
C. San Ignacio S C.D. Covadonga D
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B S C.D. Llanes
Peña Beryma S La Corredoria
Real Oviedo SAD B S Urraca C.F.
Jornada:4 - 20/10/2018
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S Urraca C.F.
C.D. Vallobin C S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D
C.D. Covadonga B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S Juv. Estadio D
C. San Ignacio S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B S C.D. Covadonga D
Peña Beryma S C.D. Llanes
Real Oviedo SAD B S La Corredoria
Jornada:19 - 23/02/2019
Urraca C.F. S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D S C.D. Vallobin C
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S C.D. Covadonga B
Juv. Estadio D S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S C. San Ignacio
C.D. Covadonga D S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
C.D. Llanes S Peña Beryma
La Corredoria S Real Oviedo SAD B
Jornada:5 - 27/10/2018
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S C.D. Vallobin C
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D S C.D. Covadonga B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Juv. Estadio D S C. San Ignacio
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
C.D. Covadonga D S Peña Beryma
C.D. Llanes S Real Oviedo SAD B
Urraca C.F. S La Corredoria
Jornada:20 - 02/03/2019
C.D. Vallobin C S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
C.D. Covadonga B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
C. San Ignacio S Juv. Estadio D
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
Peña Beryma S C.D. Covadonga D
Real Oviedo SAD B S C.D. Llanes
La Corredoria S Urraca C.F.
Jornada:6 - 03/11/2018
C.D. Vallobin C S Urraca C.F.
C.D. Covadonga B S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D
C. San Ignacio S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B S Juv. Estadio D
Peña Beryma S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
Real Oviedo SAD B S C.D. Covadonga D
La Corredoria S C.D. Llanes
Jornada:21 - 09/03/2019
Urraca C.F. S C.D. Vallobin C
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S C.D. Covadonga B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S C. San Ignacio
Juv. Estadio D S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S Peña Beryma
C.D. Covadonga D S Real Oviedo SAD B
C.D. Llanes S La Corredoria
Jornada:7 - 10/11/2018
C.D. Vallobin C S C.D. Covadonga B
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D S C. San Ignacio
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
Juv. Estadio D S Peña Beryma
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S Real Oviedo SAD B
C.D. Covadonga D S La Corredoria
Urraca C.F. S C.D. Llanes
Jornada:22 - 16/03/2019
C.D. Covadonga B S C.D. Vallobin C
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
C. San Ignacio S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
Peña Beryma S Juv. Estadio D
Real Oviedo SAD B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
La Corredoria S C.D. Covadonga D
C.D. Llanes S Urraca C.F.
Jornada:8 - 17/11/2018
C.D. Covadonga B S Urraca C.F.
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S C.D. Vallobin C
C. San Ignacio S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D
Peña Beryma S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
Real Oviedo SAD B S Juv. Estadio D
La Corredoria S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
C.D. Llanes S C.D. Covadonga D
Jornada:23 - 23/03/2019
Urraca C.F. S C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Vallobin C S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S C. San Ignacio
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S Peña Beryma
Juv. Estadio D S Real Oviedo SAD B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S La Corredoria
C.D. Covadonga D S C.D. Llanes
Jornada:9 - 24/11/2018
C.D. Covadonga B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
C.D. Vallobin C S C. San Ignacio
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D S Peña Beryma
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S Real Oviedo SAD B
Juv. Estadio D S La Corredoria
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S C.D. Llanes
Urraca C.F. S C.D. Covadonga D
Jornada:24 - 30/03/2019
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S C.D. Covadonga B
C. San Ignacio S C.D. Vallobin C
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Peña Beryma S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D
Real Oviedo SAD B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
La Corredoria S Juv. Estadio D
C.D. Llanes S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
C.D. Covadonga D S Urraca C.F.
Jornada:10 - 01/12/2018
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S Urraca C.F.
C. San Ignacio S C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B S C.D. Vallobin C
Peña Beryma S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Real Oviedo SAD B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D
La Corredoria S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
C.D. Llanes S Juv. Estadio D
C.D. Covadonga D S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
Jornada:25 - 06/04/2019
Urraca C.F. S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
C.D. Covadonga B S C. San Ignacio
C.D. Vallobin C S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S Peña Beryma
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D S Real Oviedo SAD B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S La Corredoria
Juv. Estadio D S C.D. Llanes
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S C.D. Covadonga D
Jornada:11 - 15/12/2018
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S C. San Ignacio
C.D. Covadonga B S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
C.D. Vallobin C S Peña Beryma
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S Real Oviedo SAD B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D S La Corredoria
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S C.D. Llanes
Juv. Estadio D S C.D. Covadonga D
Urraca C.F. S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
Jornada:26 - 13/04/2019
C. San Ignacio S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B S C.D. Covadonga B
Peña Beryma S C.D. Vallobin C
Real Oviedo SAD B S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
La Corredoria S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D
C.D. Llanes S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
C.D. Covadonga D S Juv. Estadio D
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S Urraca C.F.
Jornada:12 - 22/12/2018
C. San Ignacio S Urraca C.F.
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Peña Beryma S C.D. Covadonga B
Real Oviedo SAD B S C.D. Vallobin C
La Corredoria S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
C.D. Llanes S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D
C.D. Covadonga D S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S Juv. Estadio D
Jornada:27 - 04/05/2019
Urraca C.F. S C. San Ignacio
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
C.D. Covadonga B S Peña Beryma
C.D. Vallobin C S Real Oviedo SAD B
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S La Corredoria
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D S C.D. Llanes
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S C.D. Covadonga D
Juv. Estadio D S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
Jornada:13 - 12/01/2019
C. San Ignacio S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S Peña Beryma
C.D. Covadonga B S Real Oviedo SAD B
C.D. Vallobin C S La Corredoria
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S C.D. Llanes
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D S C.D. Covadonga D
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
Urraca C.F. S Juv. Estadio D
Jornada:28 - 11/05/2019
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B S C. San Ignacio
Peña Beryma S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Real Oviedo SAD B S C.D. Covadonga B
La Corredoria S C.D. Vallobin C
C.D. Llanes S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
C.D. Covadonga D S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
Juv. Estadio D S Urraca C.F.
Jornada:14 - 19/01/2019
Urraca C.F. S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
Peña Beryma S C. San Ignacio
Real Oviedo SAD B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
La Corredoria S C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Llanes S C.D. Vallobin C
C.D. Covadonga D S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D
Juv. Estadio D S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
Jornada:29 - 18/05/2019
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B S Urraca C.F.
C. San Ignacio S Peña Beryma
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S Real Oviedo SAD B
C.D. Covadonga B S La Corredoria
C.D. Vallobin C S C.D. Llanes
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S C.D. Covadonga D
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S Juv. Estadio D
Jornada:15 - 26/01/2019
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B S Peña Beryma
C. San Ignacio S Real Oviedo SAD B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S La Corredoria
C.D. Covadonga B S C.D. Llanes
C.D. Vallobin C S C.D. Covadonga D
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D S Juv. Estadio D
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S Urraca C.F.
Jornada:30 - 25/05/2019
Peña Beryma S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
Real Oviedo SAD B S C. San Ignacio
La Corredoria S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
C.D. Llanes S C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Covadonga D S C.D. Vallobin C
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Juv. Estadio D S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D
Urraca C.F. S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B