Facebook Twitter
ASTREOSC.D. MANUEL RUBIO CS.D. ATL. CAMOCHAE.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
C.D. ARENAL CC.D. LA BRAÑA BU.D. GIJON IND. BCODEMA C.F. B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. BASUNCIÓN C.F. CCOL. INMACULADA BCOL. INMACULADA C
C.D. DEVAA.D. LLOREDAC.F. ESTUDIANTES B
Jornada:1 - 01/10/2017
ASTREOS 0 - 3 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
A.D. LLOREDA 4 - 0 C.D. ARENAL C
COL. INMACULADA C 4 - 0 U.D. GIJON IND. B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 5 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
CODEMA C.F. B 1 - 2 COL. INMACULADA B
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 2 - 1 C.D. DEVA
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 1 - 3 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
DESCANSA D C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
Jornada:16 - 28/01/2018
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 5 - 2 ASTREOS
C.D. ARENAL C 2 - 1 A.D. LLOREDA
U.D. GIJON IND. B 0 - 4 COL. INMACULADA C
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 1 - 3 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
COL. INMACULADA B 4 - 2 CODEMA C.F. B
C.D. DEVA 3 - 4 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 0 - 0 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C D DESCANSA
Jornada:2 - 08/10/2017
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA D DESCANSA
C.D. ARENAL C 3 - 1 ASTREOS
U.D. GIJON IND. B 2 - 0 A.D. LLOREDA
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 3 - 1 COL. INMACULADA C
COL. INMACULADA B 0 - 2 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
C.D. DEVA 3 - 2 CODEMA C.F. B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 0 - 6 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 11 - 0 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
Jornada:17 - 04/02/2018
DESCANSA D S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
ASTREOS 1 - 1 C.D. ARENAL C
A.D. LLOREDA 4 - 0 U.D. GIJON IND. B
COL. INMACULADA C 5 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 5 - 0 COL. INMACULADA B
CODEMA C.F. B 5 - 4 C.D. DEVA
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 7 - 1 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 0 - 11 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
Jornada:3 - 14/10/2017
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 1 - 0 C.D. ARENAL C
ASTREOS 0 - 2 U.D. GIJON IND. B
A.D. LLOREDA 2 - 5 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
COL. INMACULADA C 8 - 2 COL. INMACULADA B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 5 - 2 C.D. DEVA
CODEMA C.F. B 4 - 2 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 2 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
DESCANSA D E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
Jornada:18 - 11/02/2018
C.D. ARENAL C 1 - 1 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
U.D. GIJON IND. B 1 - 4 ASTREOS
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 6 - 2 A.D. LLOREDA
COL. INMACULADA B 1 - 2 COL. INMACULADA C
C.D. DEVA 2 - 7 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 1 - 3 CODEMA C.F. B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 0 - 0 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE D DESCANSA
Jornada:4 - 22/10/2017
C.D. ARENAL C D DESCANSA
U.D. GIJON IND. B 1 - 6 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 1 - 1 ASTREOS
COL. INMACULADA B 2 - 1 A.D. LLOREDA
C.D. DEVA 1 - 2 COL. INMACULADA C
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 0 - 7 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 4 - 1 CODEMA C.F. B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 0 - 5 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
Jornada:19 - 18/02/2018
DESCANSA D C.D. ARENAL C
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 5 - 4 U.D. GIJON IND. B
ASTREOS 1 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
A.D. LLOREDA 2 - 3 COL. INMACULADA B
COL. INMACULADA C 7 - 0 C.D. DEVA
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 9 - 0 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
CODEMA C.F. B 3 - 3 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 11 - 1 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
Jornada:5 - 29/10/2017
C.D. ARENAL C 0 - 0 U.D. GIJON IND. B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 1 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
ASTREOS 2 - 3 COL. INMACULADA B
A.D. LLOREDA 1 - 2 C.D. DEVA
COL. INMACULADA C 8 - 1 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 3 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
CODEMA C.F. B 10 - 1 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
DESCANSA D C.D. LA BRAÑA B
Jornada:20 - 25/02/2018
U.D. GIJON IND. B 1 - 1 C.D. ARENAL C
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 1 - 2 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
COL. INMACULADA B 1 - 0 ASTREOS
C.D. DEVA 0 - 4 A.D. LLOREDA
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 1 - 8 COL. INMACULADA C
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 2 - 2 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 0 - 6 CODEMA C.F. B
C.D. LA BRAÑA B D DESCANSA
Jornada:6 - 05/11/2017
U.D. GIJON IND. B D DESCANSA
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 3 - 2 C.D. ARENAL C
COL. INMACULADA B 1 - 4 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
C.D. DEVA 5 - 1 ASTREOS
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 1 - 12 A.D. LLOREDA
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 1 - 1 COL. INMACULADA C
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 0 - 8 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 6 - 0 CODEMA C.F. B
Jornada:21 - 04/03/2018
DESCANSA D U.D. GIJON IND. B
C.D. ARENAL C 0 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 4 - 1 COL. INMACULADA B
ASTREOS 2 - 3 C.D. DEVA
A.D. LLOREDA 5 - 1 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
COL. INMACULADA C 1 - 3 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 14 - 0 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
CODEMA C.F. B 3 - 6 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
Jornada:7 - 12/11/2017
U.D. GIJON IND. B 0 - 3 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
C.D. ARENAL C 1 - 1 COL. INMACULADA B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 3 - 3 C.D. DEVA
ASTREOS 4 - 0 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
A.D. LLOREDA 2 - 4 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
COL. INMACULADA C 15 - 0 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 3 - 2 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
DESCANSA D CODEMA C.F. B
Jornada:22 - 11/03/2018
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 5 - 0 U.D. GIJON IND. B
COL. INMACULADA B 2 - 3 C.D. ARENAL C
C.D. DEVA 1 - 6 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 0 - 1 ASTREOS
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 6 - 0 A.D. LLOREDA
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 0 - 9 COL. INMACULADA C
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 0 - 5 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
CODEMA C.F. B D DESCANSA
Jornada:8 - 19/11/2017
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B D DESCANSA
COL. INMACULADA B 5 - 2 U.D. GIJON IND. B
C.D. DEVA 4 - 2 C.D. ARENAL C
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 0 - 8 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 5 - 1 ASTREOS
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 1 - 7 A.D. LLOREDA
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 1 - 4 COL. INMACULADA C
CODEMA C.F. B 1 - 2 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
Jornada:23 - 18/03/2018
DESCANSA D ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
U.D. GIJON IND. B 3 - 1 COL. INMACULADA B
C.D. ARENAL C 2 - 1 C.D. DEVA
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 9 - 3 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
ASTREOS 0 - 1 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
A.D. LLOREDA 4 - 0 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
COL. INMACULADA C 6 - 0 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 9 - 1 CODEMA C.F. B
Jornada:9 - 26/11/2017
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 4 - 1 COL. INMACULADA B
U.D. GIJON IND. B 1 - 3 C.D. DEVA
C.D. ARENAL C 3 - 0 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 1 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
ASTREOS 8 - 0 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
A.D. LLOREDA 3 - 2 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
COL. INMACULADA C 4 - 0 CODEMA C.F. B
DESCANSA D ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
Jornada:24 - 08/04/2018
COL. INMACULADA B 3 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
C.D. DEVA 2 - 2 U.D. GIJON IND. B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 0 - 3 C.D. ARENAL C
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 6 - 1 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 0 - 3 ASTREOS
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 2 - 0 A.D. LLOREDA
CODEMA C.F. B 1 - 1 COL. INMACULADA C
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C D DESCANSA
Jornada:10 - 03/12/2017
COL. INMACULADA B D DESCANSA
C.D. DEVA 1 - 4 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 0 - 8 U.D. GIJON IND. B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 5 - 2 C.D. ARENAL C
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 1 - 11 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 4 - 1 ASTREOS
CODEMA C.F. B 1 - 1 A.D. LLOREDA
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 4 - 3 COL. INMACULADA C
Jornada:25 - 15/04/2018
DESCANSA D COL. INMACULADA B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 5 - 1 C.D. DEVA
U.D. GIJON IND. B 6 - 1 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
C.D. ARENAL C 0 - 3 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 12 - 1 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
ASTREOS 1 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
A.D. LLOREDA 6 - 2 CODEMA C.F. B
COL. INMACULADA C 1 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
Jornada:11 - 10/12/2017
COL. INMACULADA B 5 - 1 C.D. DEVA
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 8 - 0 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
U.D. GIJON IND. B 0 - 5 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
C.D. ARENAL C 3 - 0 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 2 - 3 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
ASTREOS 1 - 1 CODEMA C.F. B
A.D. LLOREDA 1 - 4 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
DESCANSA D COL. INMACULADA C
Jornada:26 - 21/04/2018
C.D. DEVA 0 - 1 COL. INMACULADA B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 1 - 7 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 7 - 0 U.D. GIJON IND. B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 0 - 5 C.D. ARENAL C
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 2 - 7 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
CODEMA C.F. B 4 - 4 ASTREOS
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 5 - 0 A.D. LLOREDA
COL. INMACULADA C D DESCANSA
Jornada:12 - 17/12/2017
C.D. DEVA D DESCANSA
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 0 - 2 COL. INMACULADA B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 2 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 0 - 6 U.D. GIJON IND. B
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 0 - 2 C.D. ARENAL C
CODEMA C.F. B 4 - 3 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 3 - 0 ASTREOS
COL. INMACULADA C 3 - 3 A.D. LLOREDA
Jornada:27 - 29/04/2018
DESCANSA D C.D. DEVA
COL. INMACULADA B D 12:00 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B D 10:15 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
U.D. GIJON IND. B D 10:00 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
C.D. ARENAL C S 18:45 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA S 17:00 CODEMA C.F. B
ASTREOS S 18:00 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
A.D. LLOREDA S 17:15 COL. INMACULADA C
Jornada:13 - 23/12/2017
C.D. DEVA 4 - 0 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
COL. INMACULADA B 0 - 4 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 9 - 0 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
U.D. GIJON IND. B 1 - 3 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
C.D. ARENAL C 5 - 2 CODEMA C.F. B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 1 - 4 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
ASTREOS 0 - 6 COL. INMACULADA C
DESCANSA D A.D. LLOREDA
Jornada:28 - 06/05/2018
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B D C.D. DEVA
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C D COL. INMACULADA B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE D ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
C.D. LA BRAÑA B D U.D. GIJON IND. B
CODEMA C.F. B D C.D. ARENAL C
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C D S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
COL. INMACULADA C D ASTREOS
A.D. LLOREDA D DESCANSA
Jornada:14 - 14/01/2018
DESCANSA D C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 3 - 0 C.D. DEVA
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 0 - 7 COL. INMACULADA B
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 1 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
CODEMA C.F. B 3 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND. B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 3 - 3 C.D. ARENAL C
COL. INMACULADA C 2 - 1 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
A.D. LLOREDA 0 - 3 ASTREOS
Jornada:29 - 13/05/2018
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B D DESCANSA
C.D. DEVA D C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
COL. INMACULADA B D E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B D C.D. LA BRAÑA B
U.D. GIJON IND. B D CODEMA C.F. B
C.D. ARENAL C D ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA D COL. INMACULADA C
ASTREOS D A.D. LLOREDA
Jornada:15 - 20/01/2018
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 0 - 8 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
C.D. DEVA 7 - 0 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
COL. INMACULADA B 3 - 2 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 8 - 1 CODEMA C.F. B
U.D. GIJON IND. B 2 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
C.D. ARENAL C 0 - 3 COL. INMACULADA C
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 8 - 0 A.D. LLOREDA
ASTREOS D DESCANSA
Jornada:30 - 20/05/2018
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C D C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE D C.D. DEVA
C.D. LA BRAÑA B D COL. INMACULADA B
CODEMA C.F. B D ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C D U.D. GIJON IND. B
COL. INMACULADA C D C.D. ARENAL C
A.D. LLOREDA D S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
DESCANSA D ASTREOS