Facebook Twitter
La Caridad C.F.C.D. Los Campos BC. HispanoC.D. La Braña B
Salas C.D.C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F.S.D. Rayo VillalegreC.D. Raíces B
Astur VegadenseC. Hispano BC.F. VersallesGrupo Deportivo Bosco
Grupo Deportivo Bosco BLlaranes C.F.Navarro C.F. BLuarca C.F.
Navia C.F.Marino de Cudillero
Jornada:1 - 15/09/2018
S.D. Rayo Villalegre 0 - 2 C.D. Raíces B
La Caridad C.F. 3 - 0 C.D. Los Campos B
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B 0 - 4 Llaranes C.F.
C. Hispano 2 - 2 C.D. La Braña B
Astur Vegadense 11 - 0 C. Hispano B
C.F. Versalles 0 - 2 Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Navia C.F. 8 - 0 Marino de Cudillero
Salas C.D. 2 - 4 C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F.
Navarro C.F. B 3 - 1 Luarca C.F.
Jornada:18 - 27/01/2019
C.D. Raíces B D S.D. Rayo Villalegre
C.D. Los Campos B D La Caridad C.F.
Llaranes C.F. D Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
C.D. La Braña B D C. Hispano
C. Hispano B D Astur Vegadense
Grupo Deportivo Bosco D C.F. Versalles
Marino de Cudillero D Navia C.F.
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. D Salas C.D.
Luarca C.F. D Navarro C.F. B
Jornada:2 - 22/09/2018
C.D. Raíces B 0 - 3 Navarro C.F. B
C.D. Los Campos B 4 - 2 S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Llaranes C.F. 4 - 2 La Caridad C.F.
C.D. La Braña B 7 - 1 Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
C. Hispano B 0 - 3 C. Hispano
Grupo Deportivo Bosco 1 - 3 Astur Vegadense
Marino de Cudillero 1 - 2 C.F. Versalles
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. 0 - 0 Navia C.F.
Luarca C.F. 0 - 0 Salas C.D.
Jornada:19 - 03/02/2019
Navarro C.F. B D C.D. Raíces B
S.D. Rayo Villalegre D C.D. Los Campos B
La Caridad C.F. D Llaranes C.F.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B D C.D. La Braña B
C. Hispano D C. Hispano B
Astur Vegadense D Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C.F. Versalles D Marino de Cudillero
Navia C.F. D C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F.
Salas C.D. D Luarca C.F.
Jornada:3 - 30/09/2018
C.D. Raíces B 1 - 0 C.D. Los Campos B
S.D. Rayo Villalegre 0 - 5 Llaranes C.F.
La Caridad C.F. 0 - 1 C.D. La Braña B
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B 1 - 4 C. Hispano B
C. Hispano 2 - 1 Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Astur Vegadense 13 - 1 Marino de Cudillero
C.F. Versalles 1 - 1 C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F.
Navia C.F. 4 - 1 Luarca C.F.
Navarro C.F. B 9 - 0 Salas C.D.
Jornada:20 - 10/02/2019
C.D. Los Campos B D C.D. Raíces B
Llaranes C.F. D S.D. Rayo Villalegre
C.D. La Braña B D La Caridad C.F.
C. Hispano B D Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
Grupo Deportivo Bosco D C. Hispano
Marino de Cudillero D Astur Vegadense
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. D C.F. Versalles
Luarca C.F. D Navia C.F.
Salas C.D. D Navarro C.F. B
Jornada:4 - 06/10/2018
C.D. Los Campos B 1 - 4 Navarro C.F. B
Llaranes C.F. 2 - 0 C.D. Raíces B
C.D. La Braña B 9 - 2 S.D. Rayo Villalegre
C. Hispano B 2 - 1 La Caridad C.F.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco 4 - 0 Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
Marino de Cudillero 2 - 10 C. Hispano
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. 4 - 7 Astur Vegadense
Luarca C.F. 1 - 1 C.F. Versalles
Salas C.D. 0 - 4 Navia C.F.
Jornada:21 - 17/02/2019
Navarro C.F. B D C.D. Los Campos B
C.D. Raíces B D Llaranes C.F.
S.D. Rayo Villalegre D C.D. La Braña B
La Caridad C.F. D C. Hispano B
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B D Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C. Hispano D Marino de Cudillero
Astur Vegadense D C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F.
C.F. Versalles D Luarca C.F.
Navia C.F. D Salas C.D.
Jornada:5 - 14/10/2018
C.D. Los Campos B 0 - 5 Llaranes C.F.
C.D. Raíces B 0 - 6 C.D. La Braña B
S.D. Rayo Villalegre 2 - 4 C. Hispano B
La Caridad C.F. 1 - 0 Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B 2 - 4 Marino de Cudillero
C. Hispano 7 - 2 C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F.
Astur Vegadense 6 - 0 Luarca C.F.
C.F. Versalles 0 - 0 Salas C.D.
Navarro C.F. B 3 - 2 Navia C.F.
Jornada:22 - 24/02/2019
Llaranes C.F. D C.D. Los Campos B
C.D. La Braña B D C.D. Raíces B
C. Hispano B D S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Grupo Deportivo Bosco D La Caridad C.F.
Marino de Cudillero D Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. D C. Hispano
Luarca C.F. D Astur Vegadense
Salas C.D. D C.F. Versalles
Navia C.F. D Navarro C.F. B
Jornada:6 - 20/10/2018
Llaranes C.F. 2 - 1 Navarro C.F. B
C.D. La Braña B 7 - 1 C.D. Los Campos B
C. Hispano B 1 - 2 C.D. Raíces B
Grupo Deportivo Bosco 4 - 1 S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Marino de Cudillero 2 - 1 La Caridad C.F.
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. 4 - 4 Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
Luarca C.F. 0 - 2 C. Hispano
Salas C.D. 0 - 9 Astur Vegadense
Navia C.F. 6 - 1 C.F. Versalles
Jornada:23 - 03/03/2019
Navarro C.F. B D Llaranes C.F.
C.D. Los Campos B D C.D. La Braña B
C.D. Raíces B D C. Hispano B
S.D. Rayo Villalegre D Grupo Deportivo Bosco
La Caridad C.F. D Marino de Cudillero
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B D C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F.
C. Hispano D Luarca C.F.
Astur Vegadense D Salas C.D.
C.F. Versalles D Navia C.F.
Jornada:7 - 27/10/2018
Llaranes C.F. 1 - 5 C.D. La Braña B
C.D. Los Campos B 4 - 1 C. Hispano B
C.D. Raíces B 1 - 4 Grupo Deportivo Bosco
S.D. Rayo Villalegre 2 - 6 Marino de Cudillero
La Caridad C.F. 1 - 1 C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B 4 - 2 Luarca C.F.
C. Hispano 3 - 2 Salas C.D.
Astur Vegadense 3 - 1 Navia C.F.
Navarro C.F. B 4 - 0 C.F. Versalles
Jornada:24 - 10/03/2019
C.D. La Braña B D Llaranes C.F.
C. Hispano B D C.D. Los Campos B
Grupo Deportivo Bosco D C.D. Raíces B
Marino de Cudillero D S.D. Rayo Villalegre
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. D La Caridad C.F.
Luarca C.F. D Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
Salas C.D. D C. Hispano
Navia C.F. D Astur Vegadense
C.F. Versalles D Navarro C.F. B
Jornada:8 - 03/11/2018
C.D. La Braña B 3 - 1 Navarro C.F. B
C. Hispano B 0 - 6 Llaranes C.F.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco 4 - 1 C.D. Los Campos B
Marino de Cudillero 2 - 1 C.D. Raíces B
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. 10 - 2 S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Luarca C.F. 3 - 1 La Caridad C.F.
Salas C.D. 5 - 0 Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
Navia C.F. 5 - 0 C. Hispano
C.F. Versalles 1 - 3 Astur Vegadense
Jornada:25 - 17/03/2019
Navarro C.F. B D C.D. La Braña B
Llaranes C.F. D C. Hispano B
C.D. Los Campos B D Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C.D. Raíces B D Marino de Cudillero
S.D. Rayo Villalegre D C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F.
La Caridad C.F. D Luarca C.F.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B D Salas C.D.
C. Hispano D Navia C.F.
Astur Vegadense D C.F. Versalles
Jornada:9 - 10/11/2018
C.D. La Braña B 4 - 1 C. Hispano B
Llaranes C.F. 5 - 1 Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C.D. Los Campos B 4 - 5 Marino de Cudillero
C.D. Raíces B 0 - 7 C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F.
S.D. Rayo Villalegre 1 - 4 Luarca C.F.
La Caridad C.F. 3 - 3 Salas C.D.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B 0 - 4 Navia C.F.
C. Hispano 2 - 0 C.F. Versalles
Navarro C.F. B 1 - 6 Astur Vegadense
Jornada:26 - 24/03/2019
C. Hispano B D C.D. La Braña B
Grupo Deportivo Bosco D Llaranes C.F.
Marino de Cudillero D C.D. Los Campos B
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. D C.D. Raíces B
Luarca C.F. D S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Salas C.D. D La Caridad C.F.
Navia C.F. D Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
C.F. Versalles D C. Hispano
Astur Vegadense D Navarro C.F. B
Jornada:10 - 18/11/2018
C. Hispano B D 15:45 Navarro C.F. B
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S 15:00 C.D. La Braña B
Marino de Cudillero S 15:45 Llaranes C.F.
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. D 18:15 C.D. Los Campos B
Luarca C.F. S 16:15 C.D. Raíces B
Salas C.D. S 15:45 S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Navia C.F. S 12:00 La Caridad C.F.
C.F. Versalles S 15:00 Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
Astur Vegadense S 15:45 C. Hispano
Jornada:27 - 31/03/2019
Navarro C.F. B D C. Hispano B
C.D. La Braña B D Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Llaranes C.F. D Marino de Cudillero
C.D. Los Campos B D C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F.
C.D. Raíces B D Luarca C.F.
S.D. Rayo Villalegre D Salas C.D.
La Caridad C.F. D Navia C.F.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B D C.F. Versalles
C. Hispano D Astur Vegadense
Jornada:11 - 25/11/2018
C. Hispano B D Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C.D. La Braña B D Marino de Cudillero
Llaranes C.F. D C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F.
C.D. Los Campos B D Luarca C.F.
C.D. Raíces B D Salas C.D.
S.D. Rayo Villalegre D Navia C.F.
La Caridad C.F. D C.F. Versalles
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B D Astur Vegadense
Navarro C.F. B D C. Hispano
Jornada:28 - 07/04/2019
Grupo Deportivo Bosco D C. Hispano B
Marino de Cudillero D C.D. La Braña B
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. D Llaranes C.F.
Luarca C.F. D C.D. Los Campos B
Salas C.D. D C.D. Raíces B
Navia C.F. D S.D. Rayo Villalegre
C.F. Versalles D La Caridad C.F.
Astur Vegadense D Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
C. Hispano D Navarro C.F. B
Jornada:12 - 02/12/2018
Grupo Deportivo Bosco D Navarro C.F. B
Marino de Cudillero D C. Hispano B
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. D C.D. La Braña B
Luarca C.F. D Llaranes C.F.
Salas C.D. D C.D. Los Campos B
Navia C.F. D C.D. Raíces B
C.F. Versalles D S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Astur Vegadense D La Caridad C.F.
C. Hispano D Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
Jornada:29 - 14/04/2019
Navarro C.F. B D Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C. Hispano B D Marino de Cudillero
C.D. La Braña B D C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F.
Llaranes C.F. D Luarca C.F.
C.D. Los Campos B D Salas C.D.
C.D. Raíces B D Navia C.F.
S.D. Rayo Villalegre D C.F. Versalles
La Caridad C.F. D Astur Vegadense
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B D C. Hispano
Jornada:13 - 09/12/2018
Grupo Deportivo Bosco D Marino de Cudillero
C. Hispano B D C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F.
C.D. La Braña B D Luarca C.F.
Llaranes C.F. D Salas C.D.
C.D. Los Campos B D Navia C.F.
C.D. Raíces B D C.F. Versalles
S.D. Rayo Villalegre D Astur Vegadense
La Caridad C.F. D C. Hispano
Navarro C.F. B D Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
Jornada:30 - 28/04/2019
Marino de Cudillero D Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. D C. Hispano B
Luarca C.F. D C.D. La Braña B
Salas C.D. D Llaranes C.F.
Navia C.F. D C.D. Los Campos B
C.F. Versalles D C.D. Raíces B
Astur Vegadense D S.D. Rayo Villalegre
C. Hispano D La Caridad C.F.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B D Navarro C.F. B
Jornada:14 - 16/12/2018
Marino de Cudillero D Navarro C.F. B
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. D Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Luarca C.F. D C. Hispano B
Salas C.D. D C.D. La Braña B
Navia C.F. D Llaranes C.F.
C.F. Versalles D C.D. Los Campos B
Astur Vegadense D C.D. Raíces B
C. Hispano D S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B D La Caridad C.F.
Jornada:31 - 05/05/2019
Navarro C.F. B D Marino de Cudillero
Grupo Deportivo Bosco D C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F.
C. Hispano B D Luarca C.F.
C.D. La Braña B D Salas C.D.
Llaranes C.F. D Navia C.F.
C.D. Los Campos B D C.F. Versalles
C.D. Raíces B D Astur Vegadense
S.D. Rayo Villalegre D C. Hispano
La Caridad C.F. D Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
Jornada:15 - 23/12/2018
Marino de Cudillero D C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco D Luarca C.F.
C. Hispano B D Salas C.D.
C.D. La Braña B D Navia C.F.
Llaranes C.F. D C.F. Versalles
C.D. Los Campos B D Astur Vegadense
C.D. Raíces B D C. Hispano
S.D. Rayo Villalegre D Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
Navarro C.F. B D La Caridad C.F.
Jornada:32 - 12/05/2019
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. D Marino de Cudillero
Luarca C.F. D Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Salas C.D. D C. Hispano B
Navia C.F. D C.D. La Braña B
C.F. Versalles D Llaranes C.F.
Astur Vegadense D C.D. Los Campos B
C. Hispano D C.D. Raíces B
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B D S.D. Rayo Villalegre
La Caridad C.F. D Navarro C.F. B
Jornada:16 - 13/01/2019
Navarro C.F. B D C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F.
Luarca C.F. D Marino de Cudillero
Salas C.D. D Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Navia C.F. D C. Hispano B
C.F. Versalles D C.D. La Braña B
Astur Vegadense D Llaranes C.F.
C. Hispano D C.D. Los Campos B
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B D C.D. Raíces B
La Caridad C.F. D S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Jornada:33 - 19/05/2019
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. D Navarro C.F. B
Marino de Cudillero D Luarca C.F.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco D Salas C.D.
C. Hispano B D Navia C.F.
C.D. La Braña B D C.F. Versalles
Llaranes C.F. D Astur Vegadense
C.D. Los Campos B D C. Hispano
C.D. Raíces B D Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
S.D. Rayo Villalegre D La Caridad C.F.
Jornada:17 - 20/01/2019
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. D Luarca C.F.
Marino de Cudillero D Salas C.D.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco D Navia C.F.
C. Hispano B D C.F. Versalles
C.D. La Braña B D Astur Vegadense
Llaranes C.F. D C. Hispano
C.D. Los Campos B D Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
C.D. Raíces B D La Caridad C.F.
S.D. Rayo Villalegre D Navarro C.F. B
Jornada:34 - 26/05/2019
Luarca C.F. D C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F.
Salas C.D. D Marino de Cudillero
Navia C.F. D Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C.F. Versalles D C. Hispano B
Astur Vegadense D C.D. La Braña B
C. Hispano D Llaranes C.F.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B D C.D. Los Campos B
La Caridad C.F. D C.D. Raíces B
Navarro C.F. B D S.D. Rayo Villalegre