Facebook Twitter
Escuela Futbol MareoU.D. Gijon Industrial BUnion CearesPeña C.D. Hermanos Castro
C.F. EstudiantesColegio de La Inmaculada BAtlantic Gijón BC.D. La Braña B
S.D.At. CamochaClub VictoriaC.D. Manuel Rubio CAsunción C.F.
C.D. Lealtad de VillaviciosaC.D. Montevil BEscuela de Futbol Jin
Jornada:1 - 06/10/2018
Union Ceares 8 - 1 Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro
C.D. Manuel Rubio C 1 - 1 Asunción C.F.
C.F. Estudiantes 1 - 1 Colegio de La Inmaculada B
Atlantic Gijón B 7 - 5 C.D. La Braña B
S.D.At. Camocha 6 - 0 Club Victoria
Escuela Futbol Mareo 2 - 4 U.D. Gijon Industrial B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa 9 - 2 C.D. Montevil B
DESCANSA S Escuela de Futbol Jin
Jornada:16 - 02/02/2019
Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro S Union Ceares
Asunción C.F. S C.D. Manuel Rubio C
Colegio de La Inmaculada B S C.F. Estudiantes
C.D. La Braña B S Atlantic Gijón B
Club Victoria S S.D.At. Camocha
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S Escuela Futbol Mareo
C.D. Montevil B S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Escuela de Futbol Jin S DESCANSA
Jornada:2 - 13/10/2018
Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro S DESCANSA
Asunción C.F. 9 - 3 Union Ceares
Colegio de La Inmaculada B 0 - 7 C.D. Manuel Rubio C
C.D. La Braña B 0 - 6 C.F. Estudiantes
Club Victoria 5 - 0 Atlantic Gijón B
U.D. Gijon Industrial B 1 - 1 S.D.At. Camocha
C.D. Montevil B 0 - 1 Escuela Futbol Mareo
Escuela de Futbol Jin 1 - 19 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Jornada:17 - 09/02/2019
DESCANSA S Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro
Union Ceares S Asunción C.F.
C.D. Manuel Rubio C S Colegio de La Inmaculada B
C.F. Estudiantes S C.D. La Braña B
Atlantic Gijón B S Club Victoria
S.D.At. Camocha S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
Escuela Futbol Mareo S C.D. Montevil B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa S Escuela de Futbol Jin
Jornada:3 - 21/10/2018
Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro 1 - 9 Asunción C.F.
Union Ceares 6 - 3 Colegio de La Inmaculada B
C.D. Manuel Rubio C 8 - 0 C.D. La Braña B
C.F. Estudiantes 0 - 9 Club Victoria
Atlantic Gijón B 1 - 6 U.D. Gijon Industrial B
S.D.At. Camocha 8 - 2 C.D. Montevil B
Escuela Futbol Mareo 4 - 3 Escuela de Futbol Jin
DESCANSA S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Jornada:18 - 16/02/2019
Asunción C.F. S Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro
Colegio de La Inmaculada B S Union Ceares
C.D. La Braña B S C.D. Manuel Rubio C
Club Victoria S C.F. Estudiantes
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S Atlantic Gijón B
C.D. Montevil B S S.D.At. Camocha
Escuela de Futbol Jin S Escuela Futbol Mareo
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa S DESCANSA
Jornada:4 - 27/10/2018
Asunción C.F. S DESCANSA
Colegio de La Inmaculada B 3 - 5 Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro
C.D. La Braña B 2 - 5 Union Ceares
Club Victoria 2 - 1 C.D. Manuel Rubio C
U.D. Gijon Industrial B 5 - 0 C.F. Estudiantes
C.D. Montevil B 6 - 2 Atlantic Gijón B
Escuela de Futbol Jin 0 - 5 S.D.At. Camocha
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa 5 - 1 Escuela Futbol Mareo
Jornada:19 - 23/02/2019
DESCANSA S Asunción C.F.
Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro S Colegio de La Inmaculada B
Union Ceares S C.D. La Braña B
C.D. Manuel Rubio C S Club Victoria
C.F. Estudiantes S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
Atlantic Gijón B S C.D. Montevil B
S.D.At. Camocha S Escuela de Futbol Jin
Escuela Futbol Mareo S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Jornada:5 - 03/11/2018
Asunción C.F. 6 - 1 Colegio de La Inmaculada B
Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro 4 - 2 C.D. La Braña B
Union Ceares 3 - 3 Club Victoria
C.D. Manuel Rubio C 0 - 2 U.D. Gijon Industrial B
C.F. Estudiantes 0 - 5 C.D. Montevil B
Atlantic Gijón B 3 - 3 Escuela de Futbol Jin
S.D.At. Camocha 4 - 3 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
DESCANSA S Escuela Futbol Mareo
Jornada:20 - 02/03/2019
Colegio de La Inmaculada B S Asunción C.F.
C.D. La Braña B S Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro
Club Victoria S Union Ceares
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S C.D. Manuel Rubio C
C.D. Montevil B S C.F. Estudiantes
Escuela de Futbol Jin S Atlantic Gijón B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa S S.D.At. Camocha
Escuela Futbol Mareo S DESCANSA
Jornada:6 - 10/11/2018
Colegio de La Inmaculada B S DESCANSA
C.D. La Braña B 3 - 11 Asunción C.F.
Club Victoria 9 - 0 Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro
U.D. Gijon Industrial B 6 - 1 Union Ceares
C.D. Montevil B 2 - 0 C.D. Manuel Rubio C
Escuela de Futbol Jin 3 - 2 C.F. Estudiantes
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa 7 - 2 Atlantic Gijón B
Escuela Futbol Mareo 3 - 3 S.D.At. Camocha
Jornada:21 - 09/03/2019
DESCANSA S Colegio de La Inmaculada B
Asunción C.F. S C.D. La Braña B
Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro S Club Victoria
Union Ceares S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
C.D. Manuel Rubio C S C.D. Montevil B
C.F. Estudiantes S Escuela de Futbol Jin
Atlantic Gijón B S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
S.D.At. Camocha S Escuela Futbol Mareo
Jornada:7 - 17/11/2018
Colegio de La Inmaculada B S 13:15 C.D. La Braña B
Asunción C.F. D 12:15 Club Victoria
Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro D 10:00 U.D. Gijon Industrial B
Union Ceares S 17:30 C.D. Montevil B
C.D. Manuel Rubio C S 10:00 Escuela de Futbol Jin
C.F. Estudiantes S 10:00 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Atlantic Gijón B D 12:00 Escuela Futbol Mareo
DESCANSA S S.D.At. Camocha
Jornada:22 - 16/03/2019
C.D. La Braña B S Colegio de La Inmaculada B
Club Victoria S Asunción C.F.
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro
C.D. Montevil B S Union Ceares
Escuela de Futbol Jin S C.D. Manuel Rubio C
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa S C.F. Estudiantes
Escuela Futbol Mareo S Atlantic Gijón B
S.D.At. Camocha S DESCANSA
Jornada:8 - 24/11/2018
C.D. La Braña B S DESCANSA
Club Victoria S Colegio de La Inmaculada B
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S Asunción C.F.
C.D. Montevil B S Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro
Escuela de Futbol Jin S Union Ceares
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa S C.D. Manuel Rubio C
Escuela Futbol Mareo S C.F. Estudiantes
S.D.At. Camocha S Atlantic Gijón B
Jornada:23 - 23/03/2019
DESCANSA S C.D. La Braña B
Colegio de La Inmaculada B S Club Victoria
Asunción C.F. S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro S C.D. Montevil B
Union Ceares S Escuela de Futbol Jin
C.D. Manuel Rubio C S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
C.F. Estudiantes S Escuela Futbol Mareo
Atlantic Gijón B S S.D.At. Camocha
Jornada:9 - 01/12/2018
C.D. La Braña B S Club Victoria
Colegio de La Inmaculada B S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
Asunción C.F. S C.D. Montevil B
Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro S Escuela de Futbol Jin
Union Ceares S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
C.D. Manuel Rubio C S Escuela Futbol Mareo
C.F. Estudiantes S S.D.At. Camocha
DESCANSA S Atlantic Gijón B
Jornada:24 - 30/03/2019
Club Victoria S C.D. La Braña B
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S Colegio de La Inmaculada B
C.D. Montevil B S Asunción C.F.
Escuela de Futbol Jin S Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa S Union Ceares
Escuela Futbol Mareo S C.D. Manuel Rubio C
S.D.At. Camocha S C.F. Estudiantes
Atlantic Gijón B S DESCANSA
Jornada:10 - 08/12/2018
Club Victoria S DESCANSA
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S C.D. La Braña B
C.D. Montevil B S Colegio de La Inmaculada B
Escuela de Futbol Jin S Asunción C.F.
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa S Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro
Escuela Futbol Mareo S Union Ceares
S.D.At. Camocha S C.D. Manuel Rubio C
Atlantic Gijón B S C.F. Estudiantes
Jornada:25 - 06/04/2019
DESCANSA S Club Victoria
C.D. La Braña B S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
Colegio de La Inmaculada B S C.D. Montevil B
Asunción C.F. S Escuela de Futbol Jin
Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Union Ceares S Escuela Futbol Mareo
C.D. Manuel Rubio C S S.D.At. Camocha
C.F. Estudiantes S Atlantic Gijón B
Jornada:11 - 15/12/2018
Club Victoria S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
C.D. La Braña B S C.D. Montevil B
Colegio de La Inmaculada B S Escuela de Futbol Jin
Asunción C.F. S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro S Escuela Futbol Mareo
Union Ceares S S.D.At. Camocha
C.D. Manuel Rubio C S Atlantic Gijón B
DESCANSA S C.F. Estudiantes
Jornada:26 - 27/04/2019
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S Club Victoria
C.D. Montevil B S C.D. La Braña B
Escuela de Futbol Jin S Colegio de La Inmaculada B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa S Asunción C.F.
Escuela Futbol Mareo S Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro
S.D.At. Camocha S Union Ceares
Atlantic Gijón B S C.D. Manuel Rubio C
C.F. Estudiantes S DESCANSA
Jornada:12 - 22/12/2018
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S DESCANSA
C.D. Montevil B S Club Victoria
Escuela de Futbol Jin S C.D. La Braña B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa S Colegio de La Inmaculada B
Escuela Futbol Mareo S Asunción C.F.
S.D.At. Camocha S Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro
Atlantic Gijón B S Union Ceares
C.F. Estudiantes S C.D. Manuel Rubio C
Jornada:27 - 04/05/2019
DESCANSA S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
Club Victoria S C.D. Montevil B
C.D. La Braña B S Escuela de Futbol Jin
Colegio de La Inmaculada B S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Asunción C.F. S Escuela Futbol Mareo
Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro S S.D.At. Camocha
Union Ceares S Atlantic Gijón B
C.D. Manuel Rubio C S C.F. Estudiantes
Jornada:13 - 12/01/2019
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S C.D. Montevil B
Club Victoria S Escuela de Futbol Jin
C.D. La Braña B S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Colegio de La Inmaculada B S Escuela Futbol Mareo
Asunción C.F. S S.D.At. Camocha
Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro S Atlantic Gijón B
Union Ceares S C.F. Estudiantes
DESCANSA S C.D. Manuel Rubio C
Jornada:28 - 11/05/2019
C.D. Montevil B S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
Escuela de Futbol Jin S Club Victoria
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa S C.D. La Braña B
Escuela Futbol Mareo S Colegio de La Inmaculada B
S.D.At. Camocha S Asunción C.F.
Atlantic Gijón B S Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro
C.F. Estudiantes S Union Ceares
C.D. Manuel Rubio C S DESCANSA
Jornada:14 - 19/01/2019
DESCANSA S C.D. Montevil B
Escuela de Futbol Jin S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa S Club Victoria
Escuela Futbol Mareo S C.D. La Braña B
S.D.At. Camocha S Colegio de La Inmaculada B
Atlantic Gijón B S Asunción C.F.
C.F. Estudiantes S Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro
C.D. Manuel Rubio C S Union Ceares
Jornada:29 - 18/05/2019
C.D. Montevil B S DESCANSA
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S Escuela de Futbol Jin
Club Victoria S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
C.D. La Braña B S Escuela Futbol Mareo
Colegio de La Inmaculada B S S.D.At. Camocha
Asunción C.F. S Atlantic Gijón B
Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro S C.F. Estudiantes
Union Ceares S C.D. Manuel Rubio C
Jornada:15 - 26/01/2019
C.D. Montevil B S Escuela de Futbol Jin
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Club Victoria S Escuela Futbol Mareo
C.D. La Braña B S S.D.At. Camocha
Colegio de La Inmaculada B S Atlantic Gijón B
Asunción C.F. S C.F. Estudiantes
Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro S C.D. Manuel Rubio C
Union Ceares S DESCANSA
Jornada:30 - 25/05/2019
Escuela de Futbol Jin S C.D. Montevil B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
Escuela Futbol Mareo S Club Victoria
S.D.At. Camocha S C.D. La Braña B
Atlantic Gijón B S Colegio de La Inmaculada B
C.F. Estudiantes S Asunción C.F.
C.D. Manuel Rubio C S Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro
DESCANSA S Union Ceares