Facebook Twitter
E.F. JINNAVARRO C.F. BC.D. MONTEVIL BCLUB HISPANO
VERIÑA C.F. BC.D. RAICES BG.D. BOSCOC.F. ESTUDIANTES
U.D. GIJON IND.U.D. GIJON IND. BATLANTIC GIJONC.D. LOS CAMPOS B
ASUNCIÓN C.F.COL. INMACULADA B
Jornada:1 - 30/09/2017
E.F. JIN 2 - 2 C.D. MONTEVIL B
C.D. LOS CAMPOS B 5 - 2 VERIÑA C.F. B
U.D. GIJON IND. B 8 - 0 G.D. BOSCO
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 0 - 9 U.D. GIJON IND.
C.D. RAICES B 3 - 6 ATLANTIC GIJON
CLUB HISPANO 3 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
COL. INMACULADA B 0 - 6 NAVARRO C.F. B
Jornada:14 - 14/01/2018
C.D. MONTEVIL B 0 - 3 E.F. JIN
VERIÑA C.F. B 1 - 6 C.D. LOS CAMPOS B
G.D. BOSCO 1 - 7 U.D. GIJON IND. B
U.D. GIJON IND. 11 - 0 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
ATLANTIC GIJON 2 - 0 C.D. RAICES B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 5 - 3 CLUB HISPANO
NAVARRO C.F. B 1 - 2 COL. INMACULADA B
Jornada:2 - 08/10/2017
C.D. MONTEVIL B 4 - 1 COL. INMACULADA B
VERIÑA C.F. B 1 - 2 E.F. JIN
G.D. BOSCO 0 - 9 C.D. LOS CAMPOS B
U.D. GIJON IND. 11 - 2 U.D. GIJON IND. B
ATLANTIC GIJON 6 - 1 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 6 - 0 C.D. RAICES B
NAVARRO C.F. B 0 - 7 CLUB HISPANO
Jornada:15 - 20/01/2018
COL. INMACULADA B S 10:30 C.D. MONTEVIL B
E.F. JIN S 17:30 VERIÑA C.F. B
C.D. LOS CAMPOS B S 12:00 G.D. BOSCO
U.D. GIJON IND. B S 11:30 U.D. GIJON IND.
C.F. ESTUDIANTES S 13:30 ATLANTIC GIJON
C.D. RAICES B S 12:00 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
CLUB HISPANO S 12:00 NAVARRO C.F. B
Jornada:3 - 14/10/2017
C.D. MONTEVIL B 2 - 4 VERIÑA C.F. B
E.F. JIN 7 - 1 G.D. BOSCO
C.D. LOS CAMPOS B 1 - 4 U.D. GIJON IND.
U.D. GIJON IND. B 6 - 4 ATLANTIC GIJON
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 2 - 3 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
C.D. RAICES B 1 - 2 NAVARRO C.F. B
COL. INMACULADA B 1 - 9 CLUB HISPANO
Jornada:16 - 27/01/2018
VERIÑA C.F. B S C.D. MONTEVIL B
G.D. BOSCO S E.F. JIN
U.D. GIJON IND. S C.D. LOS CAMPOS B
ATLANTIC GIJON S U.D. GIJON IND. B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. S C.F. ESTUDIANTES
NAVARRO C.F. B S C.D. RAICES B
CLUB HISPANO S COL. INMACULADA B
Jornada:4 - 21/10/2017
VERIÑA C.F. B 9 - 2 COL. INMACULADA B
G.D. BOSCO 0 - 1 C.D. MONTEVIL B
U.D. GIJON IND. 3 - 0 E.F. JIN
ATLANTIC GIJON 3 - 1 C.D. LOS CAMPOS B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 5 - 0 U.D. GIJON IND. B
NAVARRO C.F. B 6 - 1 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
CLUB HISPANO 1 - 0 C.D. RAICES B
Jornada:17 - 03/02/2018
COL. INMACULADA B S VERIÑA C.F. B
C.D. MONTEVIL B S G.D. BOSCO
E.F. JIN S U.D. GIJON IND.
C.D. LOS CAMPOS B S ATLANTIC GIJON
U.D. GIJON IND. B S ASUNCIÓN C.F.
C.F. ESTUDIANTES S NAVARRO C.F. B
C.D. RAICES B S CLUB HISPANO
Jornada:5 - 28/10/2017
VERIÑA C.F. B 4 - 1 G.D. BOSCO
C.D. MONTEVIL B 0 - 10 U.D. GIJON IND.
E.F. JIN 3 - 4 ATLANTIC GIJON
C.D. LOS CAMPOS B 1 - 2 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
U.D. GIJON IND. B 4 - 0 NAVARRO C.F. B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 0 - 8 CLUB HISPANO
COL. INMACULADA B 1 - 3 C.D. RAICES B
Jornada:18 - 10/02/2018
G.D. BOSCO S VERIÑA C.F. B
U.D. GIJON IND. S C.D. MONTEVIL B
ATLANTIC GIJON S E.F. JIN
ASUNCIÓN C.F. S C.D. LOS CAMPOS B
NAVARRO C.F. B S U.D. GIJON IND. B
CLUB HISPANO S C.F. ESTUDIANTES
C.D. RAICES B S COL. INMACULADA B
Jornada:6 - 05/11/2017
G.D. BOSCO 3 - 2 COL. INMACULADA B
U.D. GIJON IND. 13 - 0 VERIÑA C.F. B
ATLANTIC GIJON 2 - 0 C.D. MONTEVIL B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 3 - 1 E.F. JIN
NAVARRO C.F. B 4 - 3 C.D. LOS CAMPOS B
CLUB HISPANO 4 - 3 U.D. GIJON IND. B
C.D. RAICES B 2 - 0 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
Jornada:19 - 17/02/2018
COL. INMACULADA B S G.D. BOSCO
VERIÑA C.F. B S U.D. GIJON IND.
C.D. MONTEVIL B S ATLANTIC GIJON
E.F. JIN S ASUNCIÓN C.F.
C.D. LOS CAMPOS B S NAVARRO C.F. B
U.D. GIJON IND. B S CLUB HISPANO
C.F. ESTUDIANTES S C.D. RAICES B
Jornada:7 - 11/11/2017
G.D. BOSCO 0 - 8 U.D. GIJON IND.
VERIÑA C.F. B 0 - 6 ATLANTIC GIJON
C.D. MONTEVIL B 2 - 4 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
E.F. JIN 0 - 2 NAVARRO C.F. B
C.D. LOS CAMPOS B 3 - 7 CLUB HISPANO
U.D. GIJON IND. B 8 - 1 C.D. RAICES B
COL. INMACULADA B 3 - 3 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
Jornada:20 - 03/03/2018
U.D. GIJON IND. S G.D. BOSCO
ATLANTIC GIJON S VERIÑA C.F. B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. S C.D. MONTEVIL B
NAVARRO C.F. B S E.F. JIN
CLUB HISPANO S C.D. LOS CAMPOS B
C.D. RAICES B S U.D. GIJON IND. B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES S COL. INMACULADA B
Jornada:8 - 18/11/2017
U.D. GIJON IND. 21 - 0 COL. INMACULADA B
ATLANTIC GIJON 3 - 1 G.D. BOSCO
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 7 - 0 VERIÑA C.F. B
NAVARRO C.F. B 5 - 1 C.D. MONTEVIL B
CLUB HISPANO 0 - 2 E.F. JIN
C.D. RAICES B 3 - 2 C.D. LOS CAMPOS B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 1 - 8 U.D. GIJON IND. B
Jornada:21 - 10/03/2018
COL. INMACULADA B S U.D. GIJON IND.
G.D. BOSCO S ATLANTIC GIJON
VERIÑA C.F. B S ASUNCIÓN C.F.
C.D. MONTEVIL B S NAVARRO C.F. B
E.F. JIN S CLUB HISPANO
C.D. LOS CAMPOS B S C.D. RAICES B
U.D. GIJON IND. B S C.F. ESTUDIANTES
Jornada:9 - 25/11/2017
U.D. GIJON IND. 14 - 0 ATLANTIC GIJON
G.D. BOSCO 0 - 2 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
VERIÑA C.F. B 3 - 3 NAVARRO C.F. B
C.D. MONTEVIL B 0 - 3 CLUB HISPANO
E.F. JIN 3 - 2 C.D. RAICES B
C.D. LOS CAMPOS B 9 - 0 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
COL. INMACULADA B 2 - 3 U.D. GIJON IND. B
Jornada:22 - 17/03/2018
ATLANTIC GIJON S U.D. GIJON IND.
ASUNCIÓN C.F. S G.D. BOSCO
NAVARRO C.F. B S VERIÑA C.F. B
CLUB HISPANO S C.D. MONTEVIL B
C.D. RAICES B S E.F. JIN
C.F. ESTUDIANTES S C.D. LOS CAMPOS B
U.D. GIJON IND. B S COL. INMACULADA B
Jornada:10 - 03/12/2017
ATLANTIC GIJON 10 - 0 COL. INMACULADA B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 1 - 2 U.D. GIJON IND.
NAVARRO C.F. B 3 - 3 G.D. BOSCO
CLUB HISPANO 3 - 1 VERIÑA C.F. B
C.D. RAICES B 0 - 5 C.D. MONTEVIL B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 0 - 4 E.F. JIN
U.D. GIJON IND. B 7 - 1 C.D. LOS CAMPOS B
Jornada:23 - 24/03/2018
COL. INMACULADA B S ATLANTIC GIJON
U.D. GIJON IND. S ASUNCIÓN C.F.
G.D. BOSCO S NAVARRO C.F. B
VERIÑA C.F. B S CLUB HISPANO
C.D. MONTEVIL B S C.D. RAICES B
E.F. JIN S C.F. ESTUDIANTES
C.D. LOS CAMPOS B S U.D. GIJON IND. B
Jornada:11 - 10/12/2017
ATLANTIC GIJON 2 - 2 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
U.D. GIJON IND. 16 - 1 NAVARRO C.F. B
G.D. BOSCO 0 - 5 CLUB HISPANO
VERIÑA C.F. B 2 - 1 C.D. RAICES B
C.D. MONTEVIL B 3 - 0 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
E.F. JIN 1 - 4 U.D. GIJON IND. B
COL. INMACULADA B 0 - 7 C.D. LOS CAMPOS B
Jornada:24 - 14/04/2018
ASUNCIÓN C.F. S ATLANTIC GIJON
NAVARRO C.F. B S U.D. GIJON IND.
CLUB HISPANO S G.D. BOSCO
C.D. RAICES B S VERIÑA C.F. B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES S C.D. MONTEVIL B
U.D. GIJON IND. B S E.F. JIN
C.D. LOS CAMPOS B S COL. INMACULADA B
Jornada:12 - 16/12/2017
COL. INMACULADA B 0 - 13 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
NAVARRO C.F. B 2 - 1 ATLANTIC GIJON
CLUB HISPANO 0 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND.
C.D. RAICES B 1 - 3 G.D. BOSCO
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 0 - 6 VERIÑA C.F. B
U.D. GIJON IND. B 5 - 1 C.D. MONTEVIL B
C.D. LOS CAMPOS B 4 - 0 E.F. JIN
Jornada:25 - 21/04/2018
ASUNCIÓN C.F. S COL. INMACULADA B
ATLANTIC GIJON S NAVARRO C.F. B
U.D. GIJON IND. S CLUB HISPANO
G.D. BOSCO S C.D. RAICES B
VERIÑA C.F. B S C.F. ESTUDIANTES
C.D. MONTEVIL B S U.D. GIJON IND. B
E.F. JIN S C.D. LOS CAMPOS B
Jornada:13 - 07/01/2018
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 3 - 4 NAVARRO C.F. B
ATLANTIC GIJON 0 - 1 CLUB HISPANO
U.D. GIJON IND. 10 - 0 C.D. RAICES B
G.D. BOSCO 2 - 4 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
VERIÑA C.F. B 6 - 10 U.D. GIJON IND. B
C.D. MONTEVIL B 2 - 1 C.D. LOS CAMPOS B
E.F. JIN 3 - 0 COL. INMACULADA B
Jornada:26 - 28/04/2018
NAVARRO C.F. B S ASUNCIÓN C.F.
CLUB HISPANO S ATLANTIC GIJON
C.D. RAICES B S U.D. GIJON IND.
C.F. ESTUDIANTES S G.D. BOSCO
U.D. GIJON IND. B S VERIÑA C.F. B
C.D. LOS CAMPOS B S C.D. MONTEVIL B
COL. INMACULADA B S E.F. JIN