Facebook Twitter
U.D. CastrosGrupo Deportivo BoscoC. HispanoReal Tapia C.F.
C.D. Valdes AtcC.F. Racing VRSBarres C.F.Marino de Cudillero
Navarro C.F. BSan Fernando C.F.C.D. Villa de PraviaLa Caridad C.F.
C.D. RaícesS.D. NarceaC.D. Los Campos BAndes C.F.
Llaranes C.F.
Jornada:1 - 15/09/2018
Llaranes C.F. S DESCANSA
Navarro C.F. B 8 - 1 San Fernando C.F.
U.D. Castros 0 - 2 Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C.D. Villa de Pravia 5 - 1 La Caridad C.F.
C.D. Los Campos B 2 - 5 Andes C.F.
Barres C.F. 5 - 4 Marino de Cudillero
C.D. Raíces 0 - 9 S.D. Narcea
C. Hispano 0 - 4 Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Valdes Atc 12 - 0 C.F. Racing VRS
Jornada:18 - 26/01/2019
DESCANSA S Llaranes C.F.
San Fernando C.F. S Navarro C.F. B
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S U.D. Castros
La Caridad C.F. S C.D. Villa de Pravia
Andes C.F. S C.D. Los Campos B
Marino de Cudillero S Barres C.F.
S.D. Narcea S C.D. Raíces
Real Tapia C.F. S C. Hispano
C.F. Racing VRS S C.D. Valdes Atc
Jornada:2 - 22/09/2018
DESCANSA S C.D. Valdes Atc
San Fernando C.F. 1 - 3 Llaranes C.F.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco 2 - 1 Navarro C.F. B
La Caridad C.F. 2 - 4 U.D. Castros
Andes C.F. 3 - 1 C.D. Villa de Pravia
Marino de Cudillero 0 - 8 C.D. Los Campos B
S.D. Narcea 10 - 0 Barres C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. 4 - 0 C.D. Raíces
C.F. Racing VRS 4 - 3 C. Hispano
Jornada:19 - 02/02/2019
C.D. Valdes Atc S DESCANSA
Llaranes C.F. S San Fernando C.F.
Navarro C.F. B S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
U.D. Castros S La Caridad C.F.
C.D. Villa de Pravia S Andes C.F.
C.D. Los Campos B S Marino de Cudillero
Barres C.F. S S.D. Narcea
C.D. Raíces S Real Tapia C.F.
C. Hispano S C.F. Racing VRS
Jornada:3 - 29/09/2018
DESCANSA S San Fernando C.F.
Llaranes C.F. 3 - 0 Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Navarro C.F. B 0 - 2 La Caridad C.F.
U.D. Castros 1 - 5 Andes C.F.
C.D. Villa de Pravia 8 - 0 Marino de Cudillero
C.D. Los Campos B 0 - 4 S.D. Narcea
Barres C.F. 0 - 4 Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Raíces 1 - 3 C.F. Racing VRS
C.D. Valdes Atc 10 - 0 C. Hispano
Jornada:20 - 09/02/2019
San Fernando C.F. S DESCANSA
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S Llaranes C.F.
La Caridad C.F. S Navarro C.F. B
Andes C.F. S U.D. Castros
Marino de Cudillero S C.D. Villa de Pravia
S.D. Narcea S C.D. Los Campos B
Real Tapia C.F. S Barres C.F.
C.F. Racing VRS S C.D. Raíces
C. Hispano S C.D. Valdes Atc
Jornada:4 - 06/10/2018
San Fernando C.F. 0 - 5 C.D. Valdes Atc
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S DESCANSA
La Caridad C.F. 1 - 2 Llaranes C.F.
Andes C.F. 5 - 0 Navarro C.F. B
Marino de Cudillero 2 - 6 U.D. Castros
S.D. Narcea 3 - 2 C.D. Villa de Pravia
Real Tapia C.F. 2 - 0 C.D. Los Campos B
C.F. Racing VRS 2 - 6 Barres C.F.
C. Hispano 4 - 3 C.D. Raíces
Jornada:21 - 16/02/2019
C.D. Valdes Atc S San Fernando C.F.
DESCANSA S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Llaranes C.F. S La Caridad C.F.
Navarro C.F. B S Andes C.F.
U.D. Castros S Marino de Cudillero
C.D. Villa de Pravia S S.D. Narcea
C.D. Los Campos B S Real Tapia C.F.
Barres C.F. S C.F. Racing VRS
C.D. Raíces S C. Hispano
Jornada:5 - 12/10/2018
San Fernando C.F. 2 - 2 Grupo Deportivo Bosco
DESCANSA S La Caridad C.F.
Llaranes C.F. 1 - 3 Andes C.F.
Navarro C.F. B 7 - 2 Marino de Cudillero
U.D. Castros 0 - 9 S.D. Narcea
C.D. Villa de Pravia 4 - 0 Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Los Campos B 5 - 0 C.F. Racing VRS
Barres C.F. 4 - 1 C. Hispano
C.D. Valdes Atc 7 - 0 C.D. Raíces
Jornada:22 - 23/02/2019
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S San Fernando C.F.
La Caridad C.F. S DESCANSA
Andes C.F. S Llaranes C.F.
Marino de Cudillero S Navarro C.F. B
S.D. Narcea S U.D. Castros
Real Tapia C.F. S C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.F. Racing VRS S C.D. Los Campos B
C. Hispano S Barres C.F.
C.D. Raíces S C.D. Valdes Atc
Jornada:6 - 21/10/2018
Grupo Deportivo Bosco 1 - 2 C.D. Valdes Atc
La Caridad C.F. 3 - 3 San Fernando C.F.
Andes C.F. S DESCANSA
Marino de Cudillero 3 - 6 Llaranes C.F.
S.D. Narcea 12 - 0 Navarro C.F. B
Real Tapia C.F. 7 - 0 U.D. Castros
C.F. Racing VRS 0 - 4 C.D. Villa de Pravia
C. Hispano 0 - 4 C.D. Los Campos B
C.D. Raíces 0 - 1 Barres C.F.
Jornada:23 - 02/03/2019
C.D. Valdes Atc S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
San Fernando C.F. S La Caridad C.F.
DESCANSA S Andes C.F.
Llaranes C.F. S Marino de Cudillero
Navarro C.F. B S S.D. Narcea
U.D. Castros S Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Villa de Pravia S C.F. Racing VRS
C.D. Los Campos B S C. Hispano
Barres C.F. S C.D. Raíces
Jornada:7 - 27/10/2018
Grupo Deportivo Bosco 2 - 4 La Caridad C.F.
San Fernando C.F. 0 - 4 Andes C.F.
DESCANSA S Marino de Cudillero
Llaranes C.F. 1 - 5 S.D. Narcea
Navarro C.F. B 1 - 4 Real Tapia C.F.
U.D. Castros 1 - 1 C.F. Racing VRS
C.D. Villa de Pravia 6 - 1 C. Hispano
C.D. Los Campos B 5 - 1 C.D. Raíces
C.D. Valdes Atc 6 - 0 Barres C.F.
Jornada:24 - 09/03/2019
La Caridad C.F. S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Andes C.F. S San Fernando C.F.
Marino de Cudillero S DESCANSA
S.D. Narcea S Llaranes C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. S Navarro C.F. B
C.F. Racing VRS S U.D. Castros
C. Hispano S C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Raíces S C.D. Los Campos B
Barres C.F. S C.D. Valdes Atc
Jornada:8 - 03/11/2018
La Caridad C.F. 0 - 5 C.D. Valdes Atc
Andes C.F. 3 - 1 Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Marino de Cudillero 1 - 3 San Fernando C.F.
S.D. Narcea S DESCANSA
Real Tapia C.F. 4 - 2 Llaranes C.F.
C.F. Racing VRS 4 - 3 Navarro C.F. B
C. Hispano 2 - 3 U.D. Castros
C.D. Raíces 0 - 7 C.D. Villa de Pravia
Barres C.F. 1 - 2 C.D. Los Campos B
Jornada:25 - 16/03/2019
C.D. Valdes Atc S La Caridad C.F.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S Andes C.F.
San Fernando C.F. S Marino de Cudillero
DESCANSA S S.D. Narcea
Llaranes C.F. S Real Tapia C.F.
Navarro C.F. B S C.F. Racing VRS
U.D. Castros S C. Hispano
C.D. Villa de Pravia S C.D. Raíces
C.D. Los Campos B S Barres C.F.
Jornada:9 - 10/11/2018
La Caridad C.F. 2 - 1 Andes C.F.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco 6 - 3 Marino de Cudillero
San Fernando C.F. 1 - 6 S.D. Narcea
DESCANSA S Real Tapia C.F.
Llaranes C.F. 2 - 2 C.F. Racing VRS
Navarro C.F. B 6 - 3 C. Hispano
U.D. Castros 5 - 1 C.D. Raíces
C.D. Villa de Pravia J 12:45 Barres C.F.
C.D. Valdes Atc 6 - 1 C.D. Los Campos B
Jornada:26 - 23/03/2019
Andes C.F. S La Caridad C.F.
Marino de Cudillero S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
S.D. Narcea S San Fernando C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. S DESCANSA
C.F. Racing VRS S Llaranes C.F.
C. Hispano S Navarro C.F. B
C.D. Raíces S U.D. Castros
Barres C.F. S C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Los Campos B S C.D. Valdes Atc
Jornada:10 - 17/11/2018
Andes C.F. S 11:00 C.D. Valdes Atc
Marino de Cudillero S 12:00 La Caridad C.F.
S.D. Narcea D 12:00 Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Real Tapia C.F. S 12:45 San Fernando C.F.
C.F. Racing VRS S DESCANSA
C. Hispano S 15:45 Llaranes C.F.
C.D. Raíces D 12:00 Navarro C.F. B
Barres C.F. S 10:30 U.D. Castros
C.D. Los Campos B D 11:45 C.D. Villa de Pravia
Jornada:27 - 30/03/2019
C.D. Valdes Atc S Andes C.F.
La Caridad C.F. S Marino de Cudillero
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S S.D. Narcea
San Fernando C.F. S Real Tapia C.F.
DESCANSA S C.F. Racing VRS
Llaranes C.F. S C. Hispano
Navarro C.F. B S C.D. Raíces
U.D. Castros S Barres C.F.
C.D. Villa de Pravia S C.D. Los Campos B
Jornada:11 - 24/11/2018
Andes C.F. S Marino de Cudillero
La Caridad C.F. S S.D. Narcea
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S Real Tapia C.F.
San Fernando C.F. S C.F. Racing VRS
DESCANSA S C. Hispano
Llaranes C.F. S C.D. Raíces
Navarro C.F. B S Barres C.F.
U.D. Castros S C.D. Los Campos B
C.D. Valdes Atc S C.D. Villa de Pravia
Jornada:28 - 06/04/2019
Marino de Cudillero S Andes C.F.
S.D. Narcea S La Caridad C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C.F. Racing VRS S San Fernando C.F.
C. Hispano S DESCANSA
C.D. Raíces S Llaranes C.F.
Barres C.F. S Navarro C.F. B
C.D. Los Campos B S U.D. Castros
C.D. Villa de Pravia S C.D. Valdes Atc
Jornada:12 - 01/12/2018
Marino de Cudillero S C.D. Valdes Atc
S.D. Narcea S Andes C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. S La Caridad C.F.
C.F. Racing VRS S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C. Hispano S San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Raíces S DESCANSA
Barres C.F. S Llaranes C.F.
C.D. Los Campos B S Navarro C.F. B
C.D. Villa de Pravia S U.D. Castros
Jornada:29 - 13/04/2019
C.D. Valdes Atc S Marino de Cudillero
Andes C.F. S S.D. Narcea
La Caridad C.F. S Real Tapia C.F.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S C.F. Racing VRS
San Fernando C.F. S C. Hispano
DESCANSA S C.D. Raíces
Llaranes C.F. S Barres C.F.
Navarro C.F. B S C.D. Los Campos B
U.D. Castros S C.D. Villa de Pravia
Jornada:13 - 08/12/2018
Marino de Cudillero S S.D. Narcea
Andes C.F. S Real Tapia C.F.
La Caridad C.F. S C.F. Racing VRS
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S C. Hispano
San Fernando C.F. S C.D. Raíces
DESCANSA S Barres C.F.
Llaranes C.F. S C.D. Los Campos B
Navarro C.F. B S C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Valdes Atc S U.D. Castros
Jornada:30 - 27/04/2019
S.D. Narcea S Marino de Cudillero
Real Tapia C.F. S Andes C.F.
C.F. Racing VRS S La Caridad C.F.
C. Hispano S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C.D. Raíces S San Fernando C.F.
Barres C.F. S DESCANSA
C.D. Los Campos B S Llaranes C.F.
C.D. Villa de Pravia S Navarro C.F. B
U.D. Castros S C.D. Valdes Atc
Jornada:14 - 15/12/2018
S.D. Narcea S C.D. Valdes Atc
Real Tapia C.F. S Marino de Cudillero
C.F. Racing VRS S Andes C.F.
C. Hispano S La Caridad C.F.
C.D. Raíces S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Barres C.F. S San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Los Campos B S DESCANSA
C.D. Villa de Pravia S Llaranes C.F.
U.D. Castros S Navarro C.F. B
Jornada:31 - 04/05/2019
C.D. Valdes Atc S S.D. Narcea
Marino de Cudillero S Real Tapia C.F.
Andes C.F. S C.F. Racing VRS
La Caridad C.F. S C. Hispano
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S C.D. Raíces
San Fernando C.F. S Barres C.F.
DESCANSA S C.D. Los Campos B
Llaranes C.F. S C.D. Villa de Pravia
Navarro C.F. B S U.D. Castros
Jornada:15 - 22/12/2018
S.D. Narcea S Real Tapia C.F.
Marino de Cudillero S C.F. Racing VRS
Andes C.F. S C. Hispano
La Caridad C.F. S C.D. Raíces
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S Barres C.F.
San Fernando C.F. S C.D. Los Campos B
DESCANSA S C.D. Villa de Pravia
Llaranes C.F. S U.D. Castros
C.D. Valdes Atc S Navarro C.F. B
Jornada:32 - 11/05/2019
Real Tapia C.F. S S.D. Narcea
C.F. Racing VRS S Marino de Cudillero
C. Hispano S Andes C.F.
C.D. Raíces S La Caridad C.F.
Barres C.F. S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C.D. Los Campos B S San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Villa de Pravia S DESCANSA
U.D. Castros S Llaranes C.F.
Navarro C.F. B S C.D. Valdes Atc
Jornada:16 - 12/01/2019
C.D. Valdes Atc S Real Tapia C.F.
C.F. Racing VRS S S.D. Narcea
C. Hispano S Marino de Cudillero
C.D. Raíces S Andes C.F.
Barres C.F. S La Caridad C.F.
C.D. Los Campos B S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C.D. Villa de Pravia S San Fernando C.F.
U.D. Castros S DESCANSA
Navarro C.F. B S Llaranes C.F.
Jornada:33 - 18/05/2019
Real Tapia C.F. S C.D. Valdes Atc
S.D. Narcea S C.F. Racing VRS
Marino de Cudillero S C. Hispano
Andes C.F. S C.D. Raíces
La Caridad C.F. S Barres C.F.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S C.D. Los Campos B
San Fernando C.F. S C.D. Villa de Pravia
DESCANSA S U.D. Castros
Llaranes C.F. S Navarro C.F. B
Jornada:17 - 19/01/2019
Real Tapia C.F. S C.F. Racing VRS
S.D. Narcea S C. Hispano
Marino de Cudillero S C.D. Raíces
Andes C.F. S Barres C.F.
La Caridad C.F. S C.D. Los Campos B
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S C.D. Villa de Pravia
San Fernando C.F. S U.D. Castros
DESCANSA S Navarro C.F. B
Llaranes C.F. S C.D. Valdes Atc
Jornada:34 - 25/05/2019
C.F. Racing VRS S Real Tapia C.F.
C. Hispano S S.D. Narcea
C.D. Raíces S Marino de Cudillero
Barres C.F. S Andes C.F.
C.D. Los Campos B S La Caridad C.F.
C.D. Villa de Pravia S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
U.D. Castros S San Fernando C.F.
Navarro C.F. B S DESCANSA
C.D. Valdes Atc S Llaranes C.F.