Facebook Twitter
S.D. LLANO 2000 EU.C. CEARES CCLUB VICTORIAC.D. ROMANON B
C.D. MONTEVIL BC.D. DEVAC.D. ARENAL EE.F. DE MAREO B
U.D. GIJON IND. CU.D. GIJON IND. DC.D. LEALTAD BC.F. ESTUDIANTES B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA CE.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBEMARINO DE LUANCO B
Jornada:1 - 30/09/2017
S.D. LLANO 2000 E 3 - 6 CLUB VICTORIA
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 15 - 0 C.D. MONTEVIL B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 1 - 6 C.D. ARENAL E
U.D. GIJON IND. D 0 - 2 U.D. GIJON IND. C
E.F. DE MAREO B 7 - 3 C.D. LEALTAD B
C.D. DEVA 4 - 2 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA C
C.D. ROMANON B 5 - 2 MARINO DE LUANCO B
DESCANSA S U.C. CEARES C
Jornada:16 - 27/01/2018
CLUB VICTORIA S S.D. LLANO 2000 E
C.D. MONTEVIL B S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
C.D. ARENAL E S C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
U.D. GIJON IND. C S U.D. GIJON IND. D
C.D. LEALTAD B S E.F. DE MAREO B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA C S C.D. DEVA
MARINO DE LUANCO B S C.D. ROMANON B
U.C. CEARES C S DESCANSA
Jornada:2 - 07/10/2017
CLUB VICTORIA S DESCANSA
C.D. MONTEVIL B 1 - 8 S.D. LLANO 2000 E
C.D. ARENAL E 0 - 3 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
U.D. GIJON IND. C 13 - 1 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
C.D. LEALTAD B 4 - 2 U.D. GIJON IND. D
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA C 1 - 13 E.F. DE MAREO B
MARINO DE LUANCO B 7 - 3 C.D. DEVA
U.C. CEARES C 3 - 3 C.D. ROMANON B
Jornada:17 - 03/02/2018
DESCANSA S CLUB VICTORIA
S.D. LLANO 2000 E S C.D. MONTEVIL B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE S C.D. ARENAL E
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B S U.D. GIJON IND. C
U.D. GIJON IND. D S C.D. LEALTAD B
E.F. DE MAREO B S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA C
C.D. DEVA S MARINO DE LUANCO B
C.D. ROMANON B S U.C. CEARES C
Jornada:3 - 14/10/2017
CLUB VICTORIA 15 - 0 C.D. MONTEVIL B
S.D. LLANO 2000 E 3 - 2 C.D. ARENAL E
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 10 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND. C
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 5 - 4 C.D. LEALTAD B
U.D. GIJON IND. D 7 - 0 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA C
E.F. DE MAREO B 7 - 3 MARINO DE LUANCO B
C.D. DEVA 1 - 4 U.C. CEARES C
DESCANSA S C.D. ROMANON B
Jornada:18 - 10/02/2018
C.D. MONTEVIL B S CLUB VICTORIA
C.D. ARENAL E S S.D. LLANO 2000 E
U.D. GIJON IND. C S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
C.D. LEALTAD B S C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA C S U.D. GIJON IND. D
MARINO DE LUANCO B S E.F. DE MAREO B
U.C. CEARES C S C.D. DEVA
C.D. ROMANON B S DESCANSA
Jornada:4 - 21/10/2017
C.D. MONTEVIL B S DESCANSA
C.D. ARENAL E 1 - 9 CLUB VICTORIA
U.D. GIJON IND. C 2 - 5 S.D. LLANO 2000 E
C.D. LEALTAD B 0 - 12 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA C 2 - 1 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
MARINO DE LUANCO B 1 - 6 U.D. GIJON IND. D
U.C. CEARES C 4 - 3 E.F. DE MAREO B
C.D. ROMANON B 3 - 1 C.D. DEVA
Jornada:19 - 17/02/2018
DESCANSA S C.D. MONTEVIL B
CLUB VICTORIA S C.D. ARENAL E
S.D. LLANO 2000 E S U.D. GIJON IND. C
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE S C.D. LEALTAD B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA C
U.D. GIJON IND. D S MARINO DE LUANCO B
E.F. DE MAREO B S U.C. CEARES C
C.D. DEVA S C.D. ROMANON B
Jornada:5 - 28/10/2017
C.D. MONTEVIL B 2 - 10 C.D. ARENAL E
CLUB VICTORIA 4 - 3 U.D. GIJON IND. C
S.D. LLANO 2000 E 7 - 3 C.D. LEALTAD B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 15 - 0 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA C
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 1 - 5 MARINO DE LUANCO B
U.D. GIJON IND. D 1 - 6 U.C. CEARES C
E.F. DE MAREO B 3 - 2 C.D. ROMANON B
DESCANSA S C.D. DEVA
Jornada:20 - 24/02/2018
C.D. ARENAL E S C.D. MONTEVIL B
U.D. GIJON IND. C S CLUB VICTORIA
C.D. LEALTAD B S S.D. LLANO 2000 E
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA C S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
MARINO DE LUANCO B S C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
U.C. CEARES C S U.D. GIJON IND. D
C.D. ROMANON B S E.F. DE MAREO B
C.D. DEVA S DESCANSA
Jornada:6 - 04/11/2017
C.D. ARENAL E S DESCANSA
U.D. GIJON IND. C 9 - 0 C.D. MONTEVIL B
C.D. LEALTAD B 1 - 8 CLUB VICTORIA
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA C 1 - 11 S.D. LLANO 2000 E
MARINO DE LUANCO B 1 - 12 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
U.C. CEARES C 2 - 2 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
C.D. ROMANON B 3 - 4 U.D. GIJON IND. D
C.D. DEVA 0 - 6 E.F. DE MAREO B
Jornada:21 - 03/03/2018
DESCANSA S C.D. ARENAL E
C.D. MONTEVIL B S U.D. GIJON IND. C
CLUB VICTORIA S C.D. LEALTAD B
S.D. LLANO 2000 E S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA C
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE S MARINO DE LUANCO B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B S U.C. CEARES C
U.D. GIJON IND. D S C.D. ROMANON B
E.F. DE MAREO B S C.D. DEVA
Jornada:7 - 11/11/2017
C.D. ARENAL E 6 - 4 U.D. GIJON IND. C
C.D. MONTEVIL B 0 - 1 C.D. LEALTAD B
CLUB VICTORIA 10 - 0 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA C
S.D. LLANO 2000 E 11 - 5 MARINO DE LUANCO B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 8 - 0 U.C. CEARES C
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 4 - 2 C.D. ROMANON B
U.D. GIJON IND. D 7 - 3 C.D. DEVA
DESCANSA S E.F. DE MAREO B
Jornada:22 - 10/03/2018
U.D. GIJON IND. C S C.D. ARENAL E
C.D. LEALTAD B S C.D. MONTEVIL B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA C S CLUB VICTORIA
MARINO DE LUANCO B S S.D. LLANO 2000 E
U.C. CEARES C S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
C.D. ROMANON B S C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
C.D. DEVA S U.D. GIJON IND. D
E.F. DE MAREO B S DESCANSA
Jornada:8 - 18/11/2017
U.D. GIJON IND. C S DESCANSA
C.D. LEALTAD B 0 - 5 C.D. ARENAL E
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA C 1 - 1 C.D. MONTEVIL B
MARINO DE LUANCO B 0 - 12 CLUB VICTORIA
U.C. CEARES C 4 - 3 S.D. LLANO 2000 E
C.D. ROMANON B 1 - 6 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
C.D. DEVA 2 - 2 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
E.F. DE MAREO B 3 - 3 U.D. GIJON IND. D
Jornada:23 - 17/03/2018
DESCANSA S U.D. GIJON IND. C
C.D. ARENAL E S C.D. LEALTAD B
C.D. MONTEVIL B S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA C
CLUB VICTORIA S MARINO DE LUANCO B
S.D. LLANO 2000 E S U.C. CEARES C
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE S C.D. ROMANON B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B S C.D. DEVA
U.D. GIJON IND. D S E.F. DE MAREO B
Jornada:9 - 25/11/2017
U.D. GIJON IND. C 4 - 5 C.D. LEALTAD B
C.D. ARENAL E 4 - 2 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA C
C.D. MONTEVIL B 1 - 2 MARINO DE LUANCO B
CLUB VICTORIA 5 - 1 U.C. CEARES C
S.D. LLANO 2000 E 5 - 1 C.D. ROMANON B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 12 - 0 C.D. DEVA
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 1 - 4 E.F. DE MAREO B
DESCANSA S U.D. GIJON IND. D
Jornada:24 - 24/03/2018
C.D. LEALTAD B S U.D. GIJON IND. C
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA C S C.D. ARENAL E
MARINO DE LUANCO B S C.D. MONTEVIL B
U.C. CEARES C S CLUB VICTORIA
C.D. ROMANON B S S.D. LLANO 2000 E
C.D. DEVA S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
E.F. DE MAREO B S C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
U.D. GIJON IND. D S DESCANSA
Jornada:10 - 02/12/2017
C.D. LEALTAD B S DESCANSA
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA C 0 - 7 U.D. GIJON IND. C
MARINO DE LUANCO B 2 - 2 C.D. ARENAL E
U.C. CEARES C 6 - 2 C.D. MONTEVIL B
C.D. ROMANON B 2 - 8 CLUB VICTORIA
C.D. DEVA 1 - 9 S.D. LLANO 2000 E
E.F. DE MAREO B 0 - 9 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
U.D. GIJON IND. D 5 - 1 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
Jornada:25 - 14/04/2018
DESCANSA S C.D. LEALTAD B
U.D. GIJON IND. C S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA C
C.D. ARENAL E S MARINO DE LUANCO B
C.D. MONTEVIL B S U.C. CEARES C
CLUB VICTORIA S C.D. ROMANON B
S.D. LLANO 2000 E S C.D. DEVA
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE S E.F. DE MAREO B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B S U.D. GIJON IND. D
Jornada:11 - 09/12/2017
C.D. LEALTAD B 2 - 0 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA C
U.D. GIJON IND. C 8 - 0 MARINO DE LUANCO B
C.D. ARENAL E 2 - 1 U.C. CEARES C
C.D. MONTEVIL B 1 - 8 C.D. ROMANON B
CLUB VICTORIA 18 - 0 C.D. DEVA
S.D. LLANO 2000 E 3 - 3 E.F. DE MAREO B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 12 - 0 U.D. GIJON IND. D
DESCANSA S C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
Jornada:26 - 21/04/2018
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA C S C.D. LEALTAD B
MARINO DE LUANCO B S U.D. GIJON IND. C
U.C. CEARES C S C.D. ARENAL E
C.D. ROMANON B S C.D. MONTEVIL B
C.D. DEVA S CLUB VICTORIA
E.F. DE MAREO B S S.D. LLANO 2000 E
U.D. GIJON IND. D S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B S DESCANSA
Jornada:12 - 16/12/2017
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA C S DESCANSA
MARINO DE LUANCO B 4 - 1 C.D. LEALTAD B
U.C. CEARES C 2 - 8 U.D. GIJON IND. C
C.D. ROMANON B 2 - 1 C.D. ARENAL E
C.D. DEVA 7 - 1 C.D. MONTEVIL B
E.F. DE MAREO B 4 - 6 CLUB VICTORIA
U.D. GIJON IND. D 3 - 7 S.D. LLANO 2000 E
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 0 - 11 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
Jornada:27 - 28/04/2018
DESCANSA S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA C
C.D. LEALTAD B S MARINO DE LUANCO B
U.D. GIJON IND. C S U.C. CEARES C
C.D. ARENAL E S C.D. ROMANON B
C.D. MONTEVIL B S C.D. DEVA
CLUB VICTORIA S E.F. DE MAREO B
S.D. LLANO 2000 E S U.D. GIJON IND. D
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE S C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
Jornada:13 - 04/01/2018
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA C 1 - 8 MARINO DE LUANCO B
C.D. LEALTAD B 2 - 7 U.C. CEARES C
U.D. GIJON IND. C 3 - 6 C.D. ROMANON B
C.D. ARENAL E 1 - 1 C.D. DEVA
C.D. MONTEVIL B 2 - 4 E.F. DE MAREO B
CLUB VICTORIA 7 - 3 U.D. GIJON IND. D
S.D. LLANO 2000 E 9 - 2 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
DESCANSA S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
Jornada:28 - 05/05/2018
MARINO DE LUANCO B S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA C
U.C. CEARES C S C.D. LEALTAD B
C.D. ROMANON B S U.D. GIJON IND. C
C.D. DEVA S C.D. ARENAL E
E.F. DE MAREO B S C.D. MONTEVIL B
U.D. GIJON IND. D S CLUB VICTORIA
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B S S.D. LLANO 2000 E
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE S DESCANSA
Jornada:14 - 13/01/2018
DESCANSA S MARINO DE LUANCO B
U.C. CEARES C 11 - 1 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA C
C.D. ROMANON B 3 - 2 C.D. LEALTAD B
C.D. DEVA 1 - 2 U.D. GIJON IND. C
E.F. DE MAREO B 7 - 5 C.D. ARENAL E
U.D. GIJON IND. D 7 - 1 C.D. MONTEVIL B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 0 - 7 CLUB VICTORIA
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 8 - 3 S.D. LLANO 2000 E
Jornada:29 - 12/05/2018
MARINO DE LUANCO B S DESCANSA
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA C S U.C. CEARES C
C.D. LEALTAD B S C.D. ROMANON B
U.D. GIJON IND. C S C.D. DEVA
C.D. ARENAL E S E.F. DE MAREO B
C.D. MONTEVIL B S U.D. GIJON IND. D
CLUB VICTORIA S C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
S.D. LLANO 2000 E S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
Jornada:15 - 20/01/2018
MARINO DE LUANCO B S 10:30 U.C. CEARES C
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA C S 11:00 C.D. ROMANON B
C.D. LEALTAD B S 15:30 C.D. DEVA
U.D. GIJON IND. C S 10:00 E.F. DE MAREO B
C.D. ARENAL E S 16:30 U.D. GIJON IND. D
C.D. MONTEVIL B S 11:00 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
CLUB VICTORIA S 11:00 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
S.D. LLANO 2000 E S DESCANSA
Jornada:30 - 19/05/2018
U.C. CEARES C S MARINO DE LUANCO B
C.D. ROMANON B S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA C
C.D. DEVA S C.D. LEALTAD B
E.F. DE MAREO B S U.D. GIJON IND. C
U.D. GIJON IND. D S C.D. ARENAL E
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B S C.D. MONTEVIL B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE S CLUB VICTORIA
DESCANSA S S.D. LLANO 2000 E