Facebook Twitter
C.F. VersallesC.D. MontevilC.D. Montevil BNavarro C.F. B
Club Victoria BPeña Hermanos CastroS.D. Llano 2.000 DC.D. Los Campos D
C. HispanoC.D. San Julian de RocesRayo GijonésVeriña C.F. C
C.D. Manuel Rubio CUnion Ceares BClub Marino de Luanco BS.D.At. Camocha B
C.D. Quirinal CC.D. La Braña D
Jornada:1 - 15/09/2018
Club Victoria B 11 - 6 Peña Hermanos Castro
C.D. Quirinal C 3 - 5 C.D. La Braña D
S.D. Llano 2.000 D 5 - 3 C.D. Los Campos D
C.D. Montevil B 6 - 2 Navarro C.F. B
C.F. Versalles 1 - 13 C.D. Montevil
C. Hispano 3 - 4 C.D. San Julian de Roces
Club Marino de Luanco B 4 - 0 S.D.At. Camocha B
Rayo Gijonés 3 - 1 Veriña C.F. C
C.D. Manuel Rubio C 2 - 4 Union Ceares B
Jornada:18 - 26/01/2019
Peña Hermanos Castro S Club Victoria B
C.D. La Braña D S C.D. Quirinal C
C.D. Los Campos D S S.D. Llano 2.000 D
Navarro C.F. B S C.D. Montevil B
C.D. Montevil S C.F. Versalles
C.D. San Julian de Roces S C. Hispano
S.D.At. Camocha B S Club Marino de Luanco B
Veriña C.F. C S Rayo Gijonés
Union Ceares B S C.D. Manuel Rubio C
Jornada:2 - 22/09/2018
Peña Hermanos Castro S 14:00 C.D. Manuel Rubio C
C.D. La Braña D S 17:00 Club Victoria B
C.D. Los Campos D S 16:45 C.D. Quirinal C
Navarro C.F. B S 12:00 S.D. Llano 2.000 D
C.D. Montevil S 16:00 C.D. Montevil B
C.D. San Julian de Roces S 16:30 C.F. Versalles
S.D.At. Camocha B S 18:00 C. Hispano
Veriña C.F. C S 15:00 Club Marino de Luanco B
Union Ceares B S 12:15 Rayo Gijonés
Jornada:19 - 02/02/2019
C.D. Manuel Rubio C S Peña Hermanos Castro
Club Victoria B S C.D. La Braña D
C.D. Quirinal C S C.D. Los Campos D
S.D. Llano 2.000 D S Navarro C.F. B
C.D. Montevil B S C.D. Montevil
C.F. Versalles S C.D. San Julian de Roces
C. Hispano S S.D.At. Camocha B
Club Marino de Luanco B S Veriña C.F. C
Rayo Gijonés S Union Ceares B
Jornada:3 - 29/09/2018
Peña Hermanos Castro S C.D. La Braña D
Club Victoria B S C.D. Los Campos D
C.D. Quirinal C S Navarro C.F. B
S.D. Llano 2.000 D S C.D. Montevil
C.D. Montevil B S C.D. San Julian de Roces
C.F. Versalles S S.D.At. Camocha B
C. Hispano S Veriña C.F. C
Club Marino de Luanco B S Union Ceares B
C.D. Manuel Rubio C S Rayo Gijonés
Jornada:20 - 09/02/2019
C.D. La Braña D S Peña Hermanos Castro
C.D. Los Campos D S Club Victoria B
Navarro C.F. B S C.D. Quirinal C
C.D. Montevil S S.D. Llano 2.000 D
C.D. San Julian de Roces S C.D. Montevil B
S.D.At. Camocha B S C.F. Versalles
Veriña C.F. C S C. Hispano
Union Ceares B S Club Marino de Luanco B
Rayo Gijonés S C.D. Manuel Rubio C
Jornada:4 - 06/10/2018
C.D. La Braña D S C.D. Manuel Rubio C
C.D. Los Campos D S Peña Hermanos Castro
Navarro C.F. B S Club Victoria B
C.D. Montevil S C.D. Quirinal C
C.D. San Julian de Roces S S.D. Llano 2.000 D
S.D.At. Camocha B S C.D. Montevil B
Veriña C.F. C S C.F. Versalles
Union Ceares B S C. Hispano
Rayo Gijonés S Club Marino de Luanco B
Jornada:21 - 16/02/2019
C.D. Manuel Rubio C S C.D. La Braña D
Peña Hermanos Castro S C.D. Los Campos D
Club Victoria B S Navarro C.F. B
C.D. Quirinal C S C.D. Montevil
S.D. Llano 2.000 D S C.D. San Julian de Roces
C.D. Montevil B S S.D.At. Camocha B
C.F. Versalles S Veriña C.F. C
C. Hispano S Union Ceares B
Club Marino de Luanco B S Rayo Gijonés
Jornada:5 - 13/10/2018
C.D. La Braña D S C.D. Los Campos D
Peña Hermanos Castro S Navarro C.F. B
Club Victoria B S C.D. Montevil
C.D. Quirinal C S C.D. San Julian de Roces
S.D. Llano 2.000 D S S.D.At. Camocha B
C.D. Montevil B S Veriña C.F. C
C.F. Versalles S Union Ceares B
C. Hispano S Rayo Gijonés
C.D. Manuel Rubio C S Club Marino de Luanco B
Jornada:22 - 23/02/2019
C.D. Los Campos D S C.D. La Braña D
Navarro C.F. B S Peña Hermanos Castro
C.D. Montevil S Club Victoria B
C.D. San Julian de Roces S C.D. Quirinal C
S.D.At. Camocha B S S.D. Llano 2.000 D
Veriña C.F. C S C.D. Montevil B
Union Ceares B S C.F. Versalles
Rayo Gijonés S C. Hispano
Club Marino de Luanco B S C.D. Manuel Rubio C
Jornada:6 - 20/10/2018
C.D. Los Campos D S C.D. Manuel Rubio C
Navarro C.F. B S C.D. La Braña D
C.D. Montevil S Peña Hermanos Castro
C.D. San Julian de Roces S Club Victoria B
S.D.At. Camocha B S C.D. Quirinal C
Veriña C.F. C S S.D. Llano 2.000 D
Union Ceares B S C.D. Montevil B
Rayo Gijonés S C.F. Versalles
Club Marino de Luanco B S C. Hispano
Jornada:23 - 02/03/2019
C.D. Manuel Rubio C S C.D. Los Campos D
C.D. La Braña D S Navarro C.F. B
Peña Hermanos Castro S C.D. Montevil
Club Victoria B S C.D. San Julian de Roces
C.D. Quirinal C S S.D.At. Camocha B
S.D. Llano 2.000 D S Veriña C.F. C
C.D. Montevil B S Union Ceares B
C.F. Versalles S Rayo Gijonés
C. Hispano S Club Marino de Luanco B
Jornada:7 - 27/10/2018
C.D. Los Campos D S Navarro C.F. B
C.D. La Braña D S C.D. Montevil
Peña Hermanos Castro S C.D. San Julian de Roces
Club Victoria B S S.D.At. Camocha B
C.D. Quirinal C S Veriña C.F. C
S.D. Llano 2.000 D S Union Ceares B
C.D. Montevil B S Rayo Gijonés
C.F. Versalles S Club Marino de Luanco B
C.D. Manuel Rubio C S C. Hispano
Jornada:24 - 09/03/2019
Navarro C.F. B S C.D. Los Campos D
C.D. Montevil S C.D. La Braña D
C.D. San Julian de Roces S Peña Hermanos Castro
S.D.At. Camocha B S Club Victoria B
Veriña C.F. C S C.D. Quirinal C
Union Ceares B S S.D. Llano 2.000 D
Rayo Gijonés S C.D. Montevil B
Club Marino de Luanco B S C.F. Versalles
C. Hispano S C.D. Manuel Rubio C
Jornada:8 - 03/11/2018
Navarro C.F. B S C.D. Manuel Rubio C
C.D. Montevil S C.D. Los Campos D
C.D. San Julian de Roces S C.D. La Braña D
S.D.At. Camocha B S Peña Hermanos Castro
Veriña C.F. C S Club Victoria B
Union Ceares B S C.D. Quirinal C
Rayo Gijonés S S.D. Llano 2.000 D
Club Marino de Luanco B S C.D. Montevil B
C. Hispano S C.F. Versalles
Jornada:25 - 16/03/2019
C.D. Manuel Rubio C S Navarro C.F. B
C.D. Los Campos D S C.D. Montevil
C.D. La Braña D S C.D. San Julian de Roces
Peña Hermanos Castro S S.D.At. Camocha B
Club Victoria B S Veriña C.F. C
C.D. Quirinal C S Union Ceares B
S.D. Llano 2.000 D S Rayo Gijonés
C.D. Montevil B S Club Marino de Luanco B
C.F. Versalles S C. Hispano
Jornada:9 - 10/11/2018
Navarro C.F. B S C.D. Montevil
C.D. Los Campos D S C.D. San Julian de Roces
C.D. La Braña D S S.D.At. Camocha B
Peña Hermanos Castro S Veriña C.F. C
Club Victoria B S Union Ceares B
C.D. Quirinal C S Rayo Gijonés
S.D. Llano 2.000 D S Club Marino de Luanco B
C.D. Montevil B S C. Hispano
C.D. Manuel Rubio C S C.F. Versalles
Jornada:26 - 23/03/2019
C.D. Montevil S Navarro C.F. B
C.D. San Julian de Roces S C.D. Los Campos D
S.D.At. Camocha B S C.D. La Braña D
Veriña C.F. C S Peña Hermanos Castro
Union Ceares B S Club Victoria B
Rayo Gijonés S C.D. Quirinal C
Club Marino de Luanco B S S.D. Llano 2.000 D
C. Hispano S C.D. Montevil B
C.F. Versalles S C.D. Manuel Rubio C
Jornada:10 - 17/11/2018
C.D. Montevil S C.D. Manuel Rubio C
C.D. San Julian de Roces S Navarro C.F. B
S.D.At. Camocha B S C.D. Los Campos D
Veriña C.F. C S C.D. La Braña D
Union Ceares B S Peña Hermanos Castro
Rayo Gijonés S Club Victoria B
Club Marino de Luanco B S C.D. Quirinal C
C. Hispano S S.D. Llano 2.000 D
C.F. Versalles S C.D. Montevil B
Jornada:27 - 30/03/2019
C.D. Manuel Rubio C S C.D. Montevil
Navarro C.F. B S C.D. San Julian de Roces
C.D. Los Campos D S S.D.At. Camocha B
C.D. La Braña D S Veriña C.F. C
Peña Hermanos Castro S Union Ceares B
Club Victoria B S Rayo Gijonés
C.D. Quirinal C S Club Marino de Luanco B
S.D. Llano 2.000 D S C. Hispano
C.D. Montevil B S C.F. Versalles
Jornada:11 - 24/11/2018
C.D. Montevil S C.D. San Julian de Roces
Navarro C.F. B S S.D.At. Camocha B
C.D. Los Campos D S Veriña C.F. C
C.D. La Braña D S Union Ceares B
Peña Hermanos Castro S Rayo Gijonés
Club Victoria B S Club Marino de Luanco B
C.D. Quirinal C S C. Hispano
S.D. Llano 2.000 D S C.F. Versalles
C.D. Manuel Rubio C S C.D. Montevil B
Jornada:28 - 06/04/2019
C.D. San Julian de Roces S C.D. Montevil
S.D.At. Camocha B S Navarro C.F. B
Veriña C.F. C S C.D. Los Campos D
Union Ceares B S C.D. La Braña D
Rayo Gijonés S Peña Hermanos Castro
Club Marino de Luanco B S Club Victoria B
C. Hispano S C.D. Quirinal C
C.F. Versalles S S.D. Llano 2.000 D
C.D. Montevil B S C.D. Manuel Rubio C
Jornada:12 - 01/12/2018
C.D. San Julian de Roces S C.D. Manuel Rubio C
S.D.At. Camocha B S C.D. Montevil
Veriña C.F. C S Navarro C.F. B
Union Ceares B S C.D. Los Campos D
Rayo Gijonés S C.D. La Braña D
Club Marino de Luanco B S Peña Hermanos Castro
C. Hispano S Club Victoria B
C.F. Versalles S C.D. Quirinal C
C.D. Montevil B S S.D. Llano 2.000 D
Jornada:29 - 27/04/2019
C.D. Manuel Rubio C S C.D. San Julian de Roces
C.D. Montevil S S.D.At. Camocha B
Navarro C.F. B S Veriña C.F. C
C.D. Los Campos D S Union Ceares B
C.D. La Braña D S Rayo Gijonés
Peña Hermanos Castro S Club Marino de Luanco B
Club Victoria B S C. Hispano
C.D. Quirinal C S C.F. Versalles
S.D. Llano 2.000 D S C.D. Montevil B
Jornada:13 - 08/12/2018
C.D. San Julian de Roces S S.D.At. Camocha B
C.D. Montevil S Veriña C.F. C
Navarro C.F. B S Union Ceares B
C.D. Los Campos D S Rayo Gijonés
C.D. La Braña D S Club Marino de Luanco B
Peña Hermanos Castro S C. Hispano
Club Victoria B S C.F. Versalles
C.D. Quirinal C S C.D. Montevil B
C.D. Manuel Rubio C S S.D. Llano 2.000 D
Jornada:30 - 04/05/2019
S.D.At. Camocha B S C.D. San Julian de Roces
Veriña C.F. C S C.D. Montevil
Union Ceares B S Navarro C.F. B
Rayo Gijonés S C.D. Los Campos D
Club Marino de Luanco B S C.D. La Braña D
C. Hispano S Peña Hermanos Castro
C.F. Versalles S Club Victoria B
C.D. Montevil B S C.D. Quirinal C
S.D. Llano 2.000 D S C.D. Manuel Rubio C
Jornada:14 - 15/12/2018
S.D.At. Camocha B S C.D. Manuel Rubio C
Veriña C.F. C S C.D. San Julian de Roces
Union Ceares B S C.D. Montevil
Rayo Gijonés S Navarro C.F. B
Club Marino de Luanco B S C.D. Los Campos D
C. Hispano S C.D. La Braña D
C.F. Versalles S Peña Hermanos Castro
C.D. Montevil B S Club Victoria B
S.D. Llano 2.000 D S C.D. Quirinal C
Jornada:31 - 11/05/2019
C.D. Manuel Rubio C S S.D.At. Camocha B
C.D. San Julian de Roces S Veriña C.F. C
C.D. Montevil S Union Ceares B
Navarro C.F. B S Rayo Gijonés
C.D. Los Campos D S Club Marino de Luanco B
C.D. La Braña D S C. Hispano
Peña Hermanos Castro S C.F. Versalles
Club Victoria B S C.D. Montevil B
C.D. Quirinal C S S.D. Llano 2.000 D
Jornada:15 - 22/12/2018
S.D.At. Camocha B S Veriña C.F. C
C.D. San Julian de Roces S Union Ceares B
C.D. Montevil S Rayo Gijonés
Navarro C.F. B S Club Marino de Luanco B
C.D. Los Campos D S C. Hispano
C.D. La Braña D S C.F. Versalles
Peña Hermanos Castro S C.D. Montevil B
Club Victoria B S S.D. Llano 2.000 D
C.D. Manuel Rubio C S C.D. Quirinal C
Jornada:32 - 18/05/2019
Veriña C.F. C S S.D.At. Camocha B
Union Ceares B S C.D. San Julian de Roces
Rayo Gijonés S C.D. Montevil
Club Marino de Luanco B S Navarro C.F. B
C. Hispano S C.D. Los Campos D
C.F. Versalles S C.D. La Braña D
C.D. Montevil B S Peña Hermanos Castro
S.D. Llano 2.000 D S Club Victoria B
C.D. Quirinal C S C.D. Manuel Rubio C
Jornada:16 - 12/01/2019
C.D. Manuel Rubio C S Veriña C.F. C
Union Ceares B S S.D.At. Camocha B
Rayo Gijonés S C.D. San Julian de Roces
Club Marino de Luanco B S C.D. Montevil
C. Hispano S Navarro C.F. B
C.F. Versalles S C.D. Los Campos D
C.D. Montevil B S C.D. La Braña D
S.D. Llano 2.000 D S Peña Hermanos Castro
C.D. Quirinal C S Club Victoria B
Jornada:33 - 25/05/2019
Veriña C.F. C S C.D. Manuel Rubio C
S.D.At. Camocha B S Union Ceares B
C.D. San Julian de Roces S Rayo Gijonés
C.D. Montevil S Club Marino de Luanco B
Navarro C.F. B S C. Hispano
C.D. Los Campos D S C.F. Versalles
C.D. La Braña D S C.D. Montevil B
Peña Hermanos Castro S S.D. Llano 2.000 D
Club Victoria B S C.D. Quirinal C
Jornada:17 - 19/01/2019
Veriña C.F. C S Union Ceares B
S.D.At. Camocha B S Rayo Gijonés
C.D. San Julian de Roces S Club Marino de Luanco B
C.D. Montevil S C. Hispano
Navarro C.F. B S C.F. Versalles
C.D. Los Campos D S C.D. Montevil B
C.D. La Braña D S S.D. Llano 2.000 D
Peña Hermanos Castro S C.D. Quirinal C
Club Victoria B S C.D. Manuel Rubio C
Jornada:34 - 01/06/2019
Union Ceares B S Veriña C.F. C
Rayo Gijonés S S.D.At. Camocha B
Club Marino de Luanco B S C.D. San Julian de Roces
C. Hispano S C.D. Montevil
C.F. Versalles S Navarro C.F. B
C.D. Montevil B S C.D. Los Campos D
S.D. Llano 2.000 D S C.D. La Braña D
C.D. Quirinal C S Peña Hermanos Castro
C.D. Manuel Rubio C S Club Victoria B