Facebook Twitter
Grisu C.F.A.P.A. FozaneldiLa Corredoria BC.D. Los Arcos
Peña BerymaFundación Escuela TeresianaOviedo ModernoC.D. Vallobin B
U.D. San ClaudioPumarin C.F.Centro Asturiano Oviedo BC.D. Covadonga F
C.D. Grujoan CColegio LoyolaE.D.F. Hermanos LlanaUD Prados San Julian B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta DJuv. Estadio E
Jornada:1 - 15/09/2018
Colegio Loyola 4 - 1 E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
Fundación Escuela Teresiana 4 - 13 Oviedo Moderno
Pumarin C.F. 2 - 4 Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
Grisu C.F. 7 - 7 A.P.A. Fozaneldi
C.D. Los Arcos 0 - 12 Peña Beryma
C.D. Covadonga F 0 - 6 C.D. Grujoan C
UD Prados San Julian B 3 - 23 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D
C.D. Vallobin B 4 - 1 U.D. San Claudio
Juv. Estadio E 3 - 9 La Corredoria B
Jornada:18 - 26/01/2019
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S Colegio Loyola
Oviedo Moderno S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S Pumarin C.F.
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S Grisu C.F.
Peña Beryma S C.D. Los Arcos
C.D. Grujoan C S C.D. Covadonga F
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D S UD Prados San Julian B
U.D. San Claudio S C.D. Vallobin B
La Corredoria B S Juv. Estadio E
Jornada:2 - 22/09/2018
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S 10:00 Juv. Estadio E
Oviedo Moderno S 16:00 Colegio Loyola
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S 13:45 Fundación Escuela Teresiana
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S 16:00 Pumarin C.F.
Peña Beryma S 12:30 Grisu C.F.
C.D. Grujoan C S 11:45 C.D. Los Arcos
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D S 18:00 C.D. Covadonga F
U.D. San Claudio S 10:15 UD Prados San Julian B
La Corredoria B S 11:30 C.D. Vallobin B
Jornada:19 - 02/02/2019
Juv. Estadio E S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
Colegio Loyola S Oviedo Moderno
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
Pumarin C.F. S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Grisu C.F. S Peña Beryma
C.D. Los Arcos S C.D. Grujoan C
C.D. Covadonga F S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D
UD Prados San Julian B S U.D. San Claudio
C.D. Vallobin B S La Corredoria B
Jornada:3 - 29/09/2018
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S Oviedo Moderno
Colegio Loyola S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Pumarin C.F. S Peña Beryma
Grisu C.F. S C.D. Grujoan C
C.D. Los Arcos S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D
C.D. Covadonga F S U.D. San Claudio
UD Prados San Julian B S La Corredoria B
Juv. Estadio E S C.D. Vallobin B
Jornada:20 - 09/02/2019
Oviedo Moderno S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S Colegio Loyola
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
Peña Beryma S Pumarin C.F.
C.D. Grujoan C S Grisu C.F.
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D S C.D. Los Arcos
U.D. San Claudio S C.D. Covadonga F
La Corredoria B S UD Prados San Julian B
C.D. Vallobin B S Juv. Estadio E
Jornada:4 - 06/10/2018
Oviedo Moderno S Juv. Estadio E
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S Colegio Loyola
Peña Beryma S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
C.D. Grujoan C S Pumarin C.F.
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D S Grisu C.F.
U.D. San Claudio S C.D. Los Arcos
La Corredoria B S C.D. Covadonga F
C.D. Vallobin B S UD Prados San Julian B
Jornada:21 - 16/02/2019
Juv. Estadio E S Oviedo Moderno
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
Colegio Loyola S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S Peña Beryma
Pumarin C.F. S C.D. Grujoan C
Grisu C.F. S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D
C.D. Los Arcos S U.D. San Claudio
C.D. Covadonga F S La Corredoria B
UD Prados San Julian B S C.D. Vallobin B
Jornada:5 - 13/10/2018
Oviedo Moderno S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Colegio Loyola S Peña Beryma
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S C.D. Grujoan C
Pumarin C.F. S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D
Grisu C.F. S U.D. San Claudio
C.D. Los Arcos S La Corredoria B
C.D. Covadonga F S C.D. Vallobin B
Juv. Estadio E S UD Prados San Julian B
Jornada:22 - 23/02/2019
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S Oviedo Moderno
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
Peña Beryma S Colegio Loyola
C.D. Grujoan C S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D S Pumarin C.F.
U.D. San Claudio S Grisu C.F.
La Corredoria B S C.D. Los Arcos
C.D. Vallobin B S C.D. Covadonga F
UD Prados San Julian B S Juv. Estadio E
Jornada:6 - 20/10/2018
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S Juv. Estadio E
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S Oviedo Moderno
Peña Beryma S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
C.D. Grujoan C S Colegio Loyola
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
U.D. San Claudio S Pumarin C.F.
La Corredoria B S Grisu C.F.
C.D. Vallobin B S C.D. Los Arcos
UD Prados San Julian B S C.D. Covadonga F
Jornada:23 - 02/03/2019
Juv. Estadio E S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
Oviedo Moderno S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S Peña Beryma
Colegio Loyola S C.D. Grujoan C
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D
Pumarin C.F. S U.D. San Claudio
Grisu C.F. S La Corredoria B
C.D. Los Arcos S C.D. Vallobin B
C.D. Covadonga F S UD Prados San Julian B
Jornada:7 - 27/10/2018
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Oviedo Moderno S Peña Beryma
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S C.D. Grujoan C
Colegio Loyola S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S U.D. San Claudio
Pumarin C.F. S La Corredoria B
Grisu C.F. S C.D. Vallobin B
C.D. Los Arcos S UD Prados San Julian B
Juv. Estadio E S C.D. Covadonga F
Jornada:24 - 09/03/2019
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
Peña Beryma S Oviedo Moderno
C.D. Grujoan C S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D S Colegio Loyola
U.D. San Claudio S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
La Corredoria B S Pumarin C.F.
C.D. Vallobin B S Grisu C.F.
UD Prados San Julian B S C.D. Los Arcos
C.D. Covadonga F S Juv. Estadio E
Jornada:8 - 03/11/2018
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S Juv. Estadio E
Peña Beryma S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
C.D. Grujoan C S Oviedo Moderno
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
U.D. San Claudio S Colegio Loyola
La Corredoria B S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
C.D. Vallobin B S Pumarin C.F.
UD Prados San Julian B S Grisu C.F.
C.D. Covadonga F S C.D. Los Arcos
Jornada:25 - 16/03/2019
Juv. Estadio E S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S Peña Beryma
Oviedo Moderno S C.D. Grujoan C
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D
Colegio Loyola S U.D. San Claudio
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S La Corredoria B
Pumarin C.F. S C.D. Vallobin B
Grisu C.F. S UD Prados San Julian B
C.D. Los Arcos S C.D. Covadonga F
Jornada:9 - 10/11/2018
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S Peña Beryma
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S C.D. Grujoan C
Oviedo Moderno S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S U.D. San Claudio
Colegio Loyola S La Corredoria B
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S C.D. Vallobin B
Pumarin C.F. S UD Prados San Julian B
Grisu C.F. S C.D. Covadonga F
Juv. Estadio E S C.D. Los Arcos
Jornada:26 - 23/03/2019
Peña Beryma S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
C.D. Grujoan C S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D S Oviedo Moderno
U.D. San Claudio S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
La Corredoria B S Colegio Loyola
C.D. Vallobin B S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
UD Prados San Julian B S Pumarin C.F.
C.D. Covadonga F S Grisu C.F.
C.D. Los Arcos S Juv. Estadio E
Jornada:10 - 17/11/2018
Peña Beryma S Juv. Estadio E
C.D. Grujoan C S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
U.D. San Claudio S Oviedo Moderno
La Corredoria B S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
C.D. Vallobin B S Colegio Loyola
UD Prados San Julian B S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
C.D. Covadonga F S Pumarin C.F.
C.D. Los Arcos S Grisu C.F.
Jornada:27 - 30/03/2019
Juv. Estadio E S Peña Beryma
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S C.D. Grujoan C
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D
Oviedo Moderno S U.D. San Claudio
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S La Corredoria B
Colegio Loyola S C.D. Vallobin B
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S UD Prados San Julian B
Pumarin C.F. S C.D. Covadonga F
Grisu C.F. S C.D. Los Arcos
Jornada:11 - 24/11/2018
Peña Beryma S C.D. Grujoan C
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S U.D. San Claudio
Oviedo Moderno S La Corredoria B
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S C.D. Vallobin B
Colegio Loyola S UD Prados San Julian B
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S C.D. Covadonga F
Pumarin C.F. S C.D. Los Arcos
Juv. Estadio E S Grisu C.F.
Jornada:28 - 06/04/2019
C.D. Grujoan C S Peña Beryma
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
U.D. San Claudio S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
La Corredoria B S Oviedo Moderno
C.D. Vallobin B S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
UD Prados San Julian B S Colegio Loyola
C.D. Covadonga F S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
C.D. Los Arcos S Pumarin C.F.
Grisu C.F. S Juv. Estadio E
Jornada:12 - 01/12/2018
C.D. Grujoan C S Juv. Estadio E
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D S Peña Beryma
U.D. San Claudio S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
La Corredoria B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
C.D. Vallobin B S Oviedo Moderno
UD Prados San Julian B S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
C.D. Covadonga F S Colegio Loyola
C.D. Los Arcos S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
Grisu C.F. S Pumarin C.F.
Jornada:29 - 27/04/2019
Juv. Estadio E S C.D. Grujoan C
Peña Beryma S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S U.D. San Claudio
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S La Corredoria B
Oviedo Moderno S C.D. Vallobin B
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S UD Prados San Julian B
Colegio Loyola S C.D. Covadonga F
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S C.D. Los Arcos
Pumarin C.F. S Grisu C.F.
Jornada:13 - 08/12/2018
C.D. Grujoan C S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D
Peña Beryma S U.D. San Claudio
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S La Corredoria B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S C.D. Vallobin B
Oviedo Moderno S UD Prados San Julian B
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S C.D. Covadonga F
Colegio Loyola S C.D. Los Arcos
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S Grisu C.F.
Juv. Estadio E S Pumarin C.F.
Jornada:30 - 04/05/2019
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D S C.D. Grujoan C
U.D. San Claudio S Peña Beryma
La Corredoria B S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
C.D. Vallobin B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
UD Prados San Julian B S Oviedo Moderno
C.D. Covadonga F S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
C.D. Los Arcos S Colegio Loyola
Grisu C.F. S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
Pumarin C.F. S Juv. Estadio E
Jornada:14 - 15/12/2018
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D S Juv. Estadio E
U.D. San Claudio S C.D. Grujoan C
La Corredoria B S Peña Beryma
C.D. Vallobin B S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
UD Prados San Julian B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
C.D. Covadonga F S Oviedo Moderno
C.D. Los Arcos S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
Grisu C.F. S Colegio Loyola
Pumarin C.F. S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
Jornada:31 - 11/05/2019
Juv. Estadio E S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D
C.D. Grujoan C S U.D. San Claudio
Peña Beryma S La Corredoria B
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S C.D. Vallobin B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S UD Prados San Julian B
Oviedo Moderno S C.D. Covadonga F
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S C.D. Los Arcos
Colegio Loyola S Grisu C.F.
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S Pumarin C.F.
Jornada:15 - 22/12/2018
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D S U.D. San Claudio
C.D. Grujoan C S La Corredoria B
Peña Beryma S C.D. Vallobin B
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S UD Prados San Julian B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S C.D. Covadonga F
Oviedo Moderno S C.D. Los Arcos
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S Grisu C.F.
Colegio Loyola S Pumarin C.F.
Juv. Estadio E S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
Jornada:32 - 18/05/2019
U.D. San Claudio S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D
La Corredoria B S C.D. Grujoan C
C.D. Vallobin B S Peña Beryma
UD Prados San Julian B S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
C.D. Covadonga F S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
C.D. Los Arcos S Oviedo Moderno
Grisu C.F. S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
Pumarin C.F. S Colegio Loyola
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S Juv. Estadio E
Jornada:16 - 12/01/2019
Juv. Estadio E S U.D. San Claudio
La Corredoria B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D
C.D. Vallobin B S C.D. Grujoan C
UD Prados San Julian B S Peña Beryma
C.D. Covadonga F S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
C.D. Los Arcos S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
Grisu C.F. S Oviedo Moderno
Pumarin C.F. S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S Colegio Loyola
Jornada:33 - 25/05/2019
U.D. San Claudio S Juv. Estadio E
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D S La Corredoria B
C.D. Grujoan C S C.D. Vallobin B
Peña Beryma S UD Prados San Julian B
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S C.D. Covadonga F
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S C.D. Los Arcos
Oviedo Moderno S Grisu C.F.
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S Pumarin C.F.
Colegio Loyola S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
Jornada:17 - 19/01/2019
U.D. San Claudio S La Corredoria B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D S C.D. Vallobin B
C.D. Grujoan C S UD Prados San Julian B
Peña Beryma S C.D. Covadonga F
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S C.D. Los Arcos
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S Grisu C.F.
Oviedo Moderno S Pumarin C.F.
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
Colegio Loyola S Juv. Estadio E
Jornada:34 - 01/06/2019
La Corredoria B S U.D. San Claudio
C.D. Vallobin B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D
UD Prados San Julian B S C.D. Grujoan C
C.D. Covadonga F S Peña Beryma
C.D. Los Arcos S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Grisu C.F. S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
Pumarin C.F. S Oviedo Moderno
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
Juv. Estadio E S Colegio Loyola