Facebook Twitter
C.D. Arenal BC.D. Lealtad de VillaviciosaS.D.At. CamochaC.D. La Braña
C.D. Manuel Rubio CE.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe CVeriña C.F. BC.F. Estudiantes
Colegio de La Inmaculada BS.D. Llano 2000C.D. MontevilIMO Futbol Sala
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.Escuela de Futbol JinCodemaU.D. Gijon Industrial
Jornada:1 - 29/09/2018
Codema 2 - 4 U.D. Gijon Industrial
C.D. Manuel Rubio C 15 - 0 E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe C
S.D.At. Camocha 5 - 1 C.D. La Braña
C.D. Montevil 8 - 1 IMO Futbol Sala
Colegio de La Inmaculada B 4 - 5 S.D. Llano 2000
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. 12 - 3 Escuela de Futbol Jin
C.D. Arenal B 10 - 3 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Veriña C.F. B 1 - 8 C.F. Estudiantes
Jornada:16 - 02/02/2019
U.D. Gijon Industrial S Codema
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe C S C.D. Manuel Rubio C
C.D. La Braña S S.D.At. Camocha
IMO Futbol Sala S C.D. Montevil
S.D. Llano 2000 S Colegio de La Inmaculada B
Escuela de Futbol Jin S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa S C.D. Arenal B
C.F. Estudiantes S Veriña C.F. B
Jornada:2 - 06/10/2018
U.D. Gijon Industrial 11 - 0 Veriña C.F. B
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe C 0 - 18 Codema
C.D. La Braña 3 - 6 C.D. Manuel Rubio C
IMO Futbol Sala 2 - 6 S.D.At. Camocha
S.D. Llano 2000 1 - 6 C.D. Montevil
Escuela de Futbol Jin 7 - 2 Colegio de La Inmaculada B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa 0 - 12 Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
C.F. Estudiantes 9 - 2 C.D. Arenal B
Jornada:17 - 09/02/2019
Veriña C.F. B S U.D. Gijon Industrial
Codema S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe C
C.D. Manuel Rubio C S C.D. La Braña
S.D.At. Camocha S IMO Futbol Sala
C.D. Montevil S S.D. Llano 2000
Colegio de La Inmaculada B S Escuela de Futbol Jin
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
C.D. Arenal B S C.F. Estudiantes
Jornada:3 - 13/10/2018
U.D. Gijon Industrial 23 - 0 E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe C
Codema 5 - 9 C.D. La Braña
C.D. Manuel Rubio C 12 - 1 IMO Futbol Sala
S.D.At. Camocha 4 - 3 S.D. Llano 2000
C.D. Montevil 9 - 0 Escuela de Futbol Jin
Colegio de La Inmaculada B 3 - 4 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. 3 - 3 C.F. Estudiantes
Veriña C.F. B 2 - 6 C.D. Arenal B
Jornada:18 - 16/02/2019
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe C S U.D. Gijon Industrial
C.D. La Braña S Codema
IMO Futbol Sala S C.D. Manuel Rubio C
S.D. Llano 2000 S S.D.At. Camocha
Escuela de Futbol Jin S C.D. Montevil
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa S Colegio de La Inmaculada B
C.F. Estudiantes S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
C.D. Arenal B S Veriña C.F. B
Jornada:4 - 20/10/2018
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe C 0 - 17 Veriña C.F. B
C.D. La Braña 0 - 11 U.D. Gijon Industrial
IMO Futbol Sala 1 - 5 Codema
S.D. Llano 2000 4 - 3 C.D. Manuel Rubio C
Escuela de Futbol Jin 3 - 2 S.D.At. Camocha
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa 1 - 6 C.D. Montevil
C.F. Estudiantes 8 - 6 Colegio de La Inmaculada B
C.D. Arenal B 2 - 7 Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
Jornada:19 - 23/02/2019
Veriña C.F. B S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe C
U.D. Gijon Industrial S C.D. La Braña
Codema S IMO Futbol Sala
C.D. Manuel Rubio C S S.D. Llano 2000
S.D.At. Camocha S Escuela de Futbol Jin
C.D. Montevil S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Colegio de La Inmaculada B S C.F. Estudiantes
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. S C.D. Arenal B
Jornada:5 - 27/10/2018
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe C 2 - 7 C.D. La Braña
U.D. Gijon Industrial 24 - 2 IMO Futbol Sala
Codema 4 - 2 S.D. Llano 2000
C.D. Manuel Rubio C 4 - 3 Escuela de Futbol Jin
S.D.At. Camocha 9 - 3 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
C.D. Montevil 1 - 6 C.F. Estudiantes
Colegio de La Inmaculada B 2 - 6 C.D. Arenal B
Veriña C.F. B 1 - 10 Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
Jornada:20 - 02/03/2019
C.D. La Braña S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe C
IMO Futbol Sala S U.D. Gijon Industrial
S.D. Llano 2000 S Codema
Escuela de Futbol Jin S C.D. Manuel Rubio C
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa S S.D.At. Camocha
C.F. Estudiantes S C.D. Montevil
C.D. Arenal B S Colegio de La Inmaculada B
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. S Veriña C.F. B
Jornada:6 - 07/11/2018
C.D. La Braña 6 - 2 Veriña C.F. B
IMO Futbol Sala 11 - 3 E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe C
S.D. Llano 2000 0 - 13 U.D. Gijon Industrial
Escuela de Futbol Jin 2 - 4 Codema
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa 4 - 3 C.D. Manuel Rubio C
C.F. Estudiantes 6 - 3 S.D.At. Camocha
C.D. Arenal B 2 - 5 C.D. Montevil
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. 14 - 2 Colegio de La Inmaculada B
Jornada:21 - 09/03/2019
Veriña C.F. B S C.D. La Braña
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe C S IMO Futbol Sala
U.D. Gijon Industrial S S.D. Llano 2000
Codema S Escuela de Futbol Jin
C.D. Manuel Rubio C S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
S.D.At. Camocha S C.F. Estudiantes
C.D. Montevil S C.D. Arenal B
Colegio de La Inmaculada B S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
Jornada:7 - 10/11/2018
C.D. La Braña 9 - 0 IMO Futbol Sala
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe C 0 - 7 S.D. Llano 2000
U.D. Gijon Industrial 11 - 0 Escuela de Futbol Jin
Codema 3 - 2 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
C.D. Manuel Rubio C 6 - 2 C.F. Estudiantes
S.D.At. Camocha 2 - 2 C.D. Arenal B
C.D. Montevil 2 - 7 Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
Veriña C.F. B 2 - 3 Colegio de La Inmaculada B
Jornada:22 - 16/03/2019
IMO Futbol Sala S C.D. La Braña
S.D. Llano 2000 S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe C
Escuela de Futbol Jin S U.D. Gijon Industrial
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa S Codema
C.F. Estudiantes S C.D. Manuel Rubio C
C.D. Arenal B S S.D.At. Camocha
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. S C.D. Montevil
Colegio de La Inmaculada B S Veriña C.F. B
Jornada:8 - 17/11/2018
IMO Futbol Sala 2 - 8 Veriña C.F. B
S.D. Llano 2000 3 - 9 C.D. La Braña
Escuela de Futbol Jin 16 - 2 E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe C
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa 0 - 17 U.D. Gijon Industrial
C.F. Estudiantes 3 - 0 Codema
C.D. Arenal B 2 - 6 C.D. Manuel Rubio C
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. 7 - 1 S.D.At. Camocha
Colegio de La Inmaculada B 0 - 7 C.D. Montevil
Jornada:23 - 23/03/2019
Veriña C.F. B S IMO Futbol Sala
C.D. La Braña S S.D. Llano 2000
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe C S Escuela de Futbol Jin
U.D. Gijon Industrial S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Codema S C.F. Estudiantes
C.D. Manuel Rubio C S C.D. Arenal B
S.D.At. Camocha S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
C.D. Montevil S Colegio de La Inmaculada B
Jornada:9 - 24/11/2018
IMO Futbol Sala 0 - 11 S.D. Llano 2000
C.D. La Braña 8 - 0 Escuela de Futbol Jin
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe C 3 - 9 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
U.D. Gijon Industrial 7 - 3 C.F. Estudiantes
Codema 2 - 6 C.D. Arenal B
C.D. Manuel Rubio C 7 - 8 Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
S.D.At. Camocha 11 - 2 Colegio de La Inmaculada B
Veriña C.F. B 5 - 8 C.D. Montevil
Jornada:24 - 30/03/2019
S.D. Llano 2000 S IMO Futbol Sala
Escuela de Futbol Jin S C.D. La Braña
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe C
C.F. Estudiantes S U.D. Gijon Industrial
C.D. Arenal B S Codema
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. S C.D. Manuel Rubio C
Colegio de La Inmaculada B S S.D.At. Camocha
C.D. Montevil S Veriña C.F. B
Jornada:10 - 01/12/2018
S.D. Llano 2000 2 - 8 Veriña C.F. B
Escuela de Futbol Jin 11 - 1 IMO Futbol Sala
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa 4 - 2 C.D. La Braña
C.F. Estudiantes 16 - 1 E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe C
C.D. Arenal B 3 - 9 U.D. Gijon Industrial
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. 6 - 1 Codema
Colegio de La Inmaculada B 5 - 3 C.D. Manuel Rubio C
C.D. Montevil 5 - 4 S.D.At. Camocha
Jornada:25 - 06/04/2019
Veriña C.F. B S S.D. Llano 2000
IMO Futbol Sala S Escuela de Futbol Jin
C.D. La Braña S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe C S C.F. Estudiantes
U.D. Gijon Industrial S C.D. Arenal B
Codema S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
C.D. Manuel Rubio C S Colegio de La Inmaculada B
S.D.At. Camocha S C.D. Montevil
Jornada:11 - 15/12/2018
S.D. Llano 2000 5 - 5 Escuela de Futbol Jin
IMO Futbol Sala 1 - 5 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
C.D. La Braña 0 - 4 C.F. Estudiantes
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe C 0 - 21 C.D. Arenal B
U.D. Gijon Industrial 4 - 1 Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
Codema 10 - 6 Colegio de La Inmaculada B
C.D. Manuel Rubio C 1 - 7 C.D. Montevil
Veriña C.F. B 7 - 4 S.D.At. Camocha
Jornada:26 - 27/04/2019
Escuela de Futbol Jin S S.D. Llano 2000
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa S IMO Futbol Sala
C.F. Estudiantes S C.D. La Braña
C.D. Arenal B S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe C
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. S U.D. Gijon Industrial
Colegio de La Inmaculada B S Codema
C.D. Montevil S C.D. Manuel Rubio C
S.D.At. Camocha S Veriña C.F. B
Jornada:12 - 22/12/2018
Escuela de Futbol Jin 2 - 3 Veriña C.F. B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa 6 - 6 S.D. Llano 2000
C.F. Estudiantes 19 - 2 IMO Futbol Sala
C.D. Arenal B 3 - 0 C.D. La Braña
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. 14 - 0 E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe C
Colegio de La Inmaculada B 0 - 8 U.D. Gijon Industrial
C.D. Montevil 0 - 0 Codema
S.D.At. Camocha 4 - 8 C.D. Manuel Rubio C
Jornada:27 - 04/05/2019
Veriña C.F. B S Escuela de Futbol Jin
S.D. Llano 2000 S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
IMO Futbol Sala S C.F. Estudiantes
C.D. La Braña S C.D. Arenal B
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe C S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
U.D. Gijon Industrial S Colegio de La Inmaculada B
Codema S C.D. Montevil
C.D. Manuel Rubio C S S.D.At. Camocha
Jornada:13 - 12/01/2019
Escuela de Futbol Jin 9 - 0 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
S.D. Llano 2000 0 - 6 C.F. Estudiantes
IMO Futbol Sala 0 - 13 C.D. Arenal B
C.D. La Braña 3 - 6 Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe C 1 - 6 Colegio de La Inmaculada B
U.D. Gijon Industrial 5 - 3 C.D. Montevil
Codema 1 - 5 S.D.At. Camocha
Veriña C.F. B 7 - 11 C.D. Manuel Rubio C
Jornada:28 - 11/05/2019
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa S Escuela de Futbol Jin
C.F. Estudiantes S S.D. Llano 2000
C.D. Arenal B S IMO Futbol Sala
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. S C.D. La Braña
Colegio de La Inmaculada B S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe C
C.D. Montevil S U.D. Gijon Industrial
S.D.At. Camocha S Codema
C.D. Manuel Rubio C S Veriña C.F. B
Jornada:14 - 19/01/2019
Veriña C.F. B S 12:00 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
C.F. Estudiantes S 15:00 Escuela de Futbol Jin
C.D. Arenal B S 10:30 S.D. Llano 2000
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. S 16:00 IMO Futbol Sala
Colegio de La Inmaculada B S 11:00 C.D. La Braña
C.D. Montevil S 12:30 E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe C
S.D.At. Camocha S 12:00 U.D. Gijon Industrial
C.D. Manuel Rubio C S 16:00 Codema
Jornada:29 - 18/05/2019
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa S Veriña C.F. B
Escuela de Futbol Jin S C.F. Estudiantes
S.D. Llano 2000 S C.D. Arenal B
IMO Futbol Sala S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
C.D. La Braña S Colegio de La Inmaculada B
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe C S C.D. Montevil
U.D. Gijon Industrial S S.D.At. Camocha
Codema S C.D. Manuel Rubio C
Jornada:15 - 26/01/2019
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa S C.F. Estudiantes
Escuela de Futbol Jin S C.D. Arenal B
S.D. Llano 2000 S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
IMO Futbol Sala S Colegio de La Inmaculada B
C.D. La Braña S C.D. Montevil
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe C S S.D.At. Camocha
U.D. Gijon Industrial S C.D. Manuel Rubio C
Codema S Veriña C.F. B
Jornada:30 - 25/05/2019
C.F. Estudiantes S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
C.D. Arenal B S Escuela de Futbol Jin
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. S S.D. Llano 2000
Colegio de La Inmaculada B S IMO Futbol Sala
C.D. Montevil S C.D. La Braña
S.D.At. Camocha S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe C
C.D. Manuel Rubio C S U.D. Gijon Industrial
Veriña C.F. B S Codema