Facebook Twitter
U.D. Gijon Industrial CU.D. Gijon Industrial DClub Victoria BDominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B
S.D. Llano 2000 EColegio de La Inmaculada DC.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa CC.D. Manuel Rubio D
C.D. Arenal EC.D. Arenal DC.D. La Braña DC.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D
Asunción C.F. CAsunción C.F. DS.D.At. Camocha BS.D. Llano 2000 D
Jornada:1 - 29/09/2018
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C 1 - 5 C.D. Manuel Rubio D
Club Victoria B 4 - 3 Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B
S.D. Llano 2000 E 27 - 0 Colegio de La Inmaculada D
Asunción C.F. C 4 - 2 Asunción C.F. D
S.D.At. Camocha B 0 - 14 S.D. Llano 2000 D
U.D. Gijon Industrial C 2 - 4 U.D. Gijon Industrial D
C.D. La Braña D 5 - 0 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D
C.D. Arenal E 11 - 1 C.D. Arenal D
Jornada:16 - 02/02/2019
C.D. Manuel Rubio D S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B S Club Victoria B
Colegio de La Inmaculada D S S.D. Llano 2000 E
Asunción C.F. D S Asunción C.F. C
S.D. Llano 2000 D S S.D.At. Camocha B
U.D. Gijon Industrial D S U.D. Gijon Industrial C
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D S C.D. La Braña D
C.D. Arenal D S C.D. Arenal E
Jornada:2 - 06/10/2018
C.D. Manuel Rubio D 0 - 5 C.D. Arenal E
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B 11 - 0 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C
Colegio de La Inmaculada D 0 - 29 Club Victoria B
Asunción C.F. D 3 - 6 S.D. Llano 2000 E
S.D. Llano 2000 D 7 - 0 Asunción C.F. C
U.D. Gijon Industrial D 9 - 0 S.D.At. Camocha B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D 6 - 3 U.D. Gijon Industrial C
C.D. Arenal D 2 - 5 C.D. La Braña D
Jornada:17 - 09/02/2019
C.D. Arenal E S C.D. Manuel Rubio D
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B
Club Victoria B S Colegio de La Inmaculada D
S.D. Llano 2000 E S Asunción C.F. D
Asunción C.F. C S S.D. Llano 2000 D
S.D.At. Camocha B S U.D. Gijon Industrial D
U.D. Gijon Industrial C S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D
C.D. La Braña D S C.D. Arenal D
Jornada:3 - 13/10/2018
C.D. Manuel Rubio D 6 - 6 Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C 10 - 2 Colegio de La Inmaculada D
Club Victoria B 5 - 2 Asunción C.F. D
S.D. Llano 2000 E 1 - 10 S.D. Llano 2000 D
Asunción C.F. C 6 - 2 U.D. Gijon Industrial D
S.D.At. Camocha B 3 - 3 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D
U.D. Gijon Industrial C 4 - 1 C.D. Arenal D
C.D. Arenal E 4 - 2 C.D. La Braña D
Jornada:18 - 16/02/2019
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B S C.D. Manuel Rubio D
Colegio de La Inmaculada D S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C
Asunción C.F. D S Club Victoria B
S.D. Llano 2000 D S S.D. Llano 2000 E
U.D. Gijon Industrial D S Asunción C.F. C
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D S S.D.At. Camocha B
C.D. Arenal D S U.D. Gijon Industrial C
C.D. La Braña D S C.D. Arenal E
Jornada:4 - 20/10/2018
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B 3 - 12 C.D. Arenal E
Colegio de La Inmaculada D 1 - 16 C.D. Manuel Rubio D
Asunción C.F. D 14 - 2 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C
S.D. Llano 2000 D 15 - 3 Club Victoria B
U.D. Gijon Industrial D 4 - 9 S.D. Llano 2000 E
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D 4 - 3 Asunción C.F. C
C.D. Arenal D 7 - 1 S.D.At. Camocha B
C.D. La Braña D 5 - 0 U.D. Gijon Industrial C
Jornada:19 - 23/02/2019
C.D. Arenal E S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B
C.D. Manuel Rubio D S Colegio de La Inmaculada D
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C S Asunción C.F. D
Club Victoria B S S.D. Llano 2000 D
S.D. Llano 2000 E S U.D. Gijon Industrial D
Asunción C.F. C S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D
S.D.At. Camocha B S C.D. Arenal D
U.D. Gijon Industrial C S C.D. La Braña D
Jornada:5 - 27/10/2018
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B 12 - 0 Colegio de La Inmaculada D
C.D. Manuel Rubio D 6 - 3 Asunción C.F. D
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C 0 - 18 S.D. Llano 2000 D
Club Victoria B 7 - 1 U.D. Gijon Industrial D
S.D. Llano 2000 E 3 - 4 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D
Asunción C.F. C 3 - 2 C.D. Arenal D
S.D.At. Camocha B 0 - 7 C.D. La Braña D
C.D. Arenal E 4 - 0 U.D. Gijon Industrial C
Jornada:20 - 02/03/2019
Colegio de La Inmaculada D S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B
Asunción C.F. D S C.D. Manuel Rubio D
S.D. Llano 2000 D S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C
U.D. Gijon Industrial D S Club Victoria B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D S S.D. Llano 2000 E
C.D. Arenal D S Asunción C.F. C
C.D. La Braña D S S.D.At. Camocha B
U.D. Gijon Industrial C S C.D. Arenal E
Jornada:6 - 03/11/2018
Colegio de La Inmaculada D 1 - 20 C.D. Arenal E
Asunción C.F. D 4 - 7 Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B
S.D. Llano 2000 D 18 - 1 C.D. Manuel Rubio D
U.D. Gijon Industrial D 15 - 1 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D 3 - 6 Club Victoria B
C.D. Arenal D 6 - 3 S.D. Llano 2000 E
C.D. La Braña D 2 - 3 Asunción C.F. C
U.D. Gijon Industrial C 8 - 2 S.D.At. Camocha B
Jornada:21 - 09/03/2019
C.D. Arenal E S Colegio de La Inmaculada D
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B S Asunción C.F. D
C.D. Manuel Rubio D S S.D. Llano 2000 D
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C S U.D. Gijon Industrial D
Club Victoria B S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D
S.D. Llano 2000 E S C.D. Arenal D
Asunción C.F. C S C.D. La Braña D
S.D.At. Camocha B S U.D. Gijon Industrial C
Jornada:7 - 10/11/2018
Colegio de La Inmaculada D 0 - 8 Asunción C.F. D
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B 0 - 16 S.D. Llano 2000 D
C.D. Manuel Rubio D 1 - 4 U.D. Gijon Industrial D
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C 0 - 8 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D
Club Victoria B 5 - 1 C.D. Arenal D
S.D. Llano 2000 E 1 - 2 C.D. La Braña D
Asunción C.F. C 7 - 4 U.D. Gijon Industrial C
C.D. Arenal E 11 - 2 S.D.At. Camocha B
Jornada:22 - 16/03/2019
Asunción C.F. D S Colegio de La Inmaculada D
S.D. Llano 2000 D S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B
U.D. Gijon Industrial D S C.D. Manuel Rubio D
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C
C.D. Arenal D S Club Victoria B
C.D. La Braña D S S.D. Llano 2000 E
U.D. Gijon Industrial C S Asunción C.F. C
S.D.At. Camocha B S C.D. Arenal E
Jornada:8 - 16/11/2018
Asunción C.F. D F 18:30 C.D. Arenal E
S.D. Llano 2000 D S 15:30 Colegio de La Inmaculada D
U.D. Gijon Industrial D S 13:45 Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D S 16:30 C.D. Manuel Rubio D
C.D. Arenal D S 13:00 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C
C.D. La Braña D S 10:30 Club Victoria B
U.D. Gijon Industrial C S 11:15 S.D. Llano 2000 E
S.D.At. Camocha B S 12:45 Asunción C.F. C
Jornada:23 - 23/03/2019
C.D. Arenal E S Asunción C.F. D
Colegio de La Inmaculada D S S.D. Llano 2000 D
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B S U.D. Gijon Industrial D
C.D. Manuel Rubio D S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C S C.D. Arenal D
Club Victoria B S C.D. La Braña D
S.D. Llano 2000 E S U.D. Gijon Industrial C
Asunción C.F. C S S.D.At. Camocha B
Jornada:9 - 24/11/2018
Asunción C.F. D S S.D. Llano 2000 D
Colegio de La Inmaculada D S U.D. Gijon Industrial D
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D
C.D. Manuel Rubio D S C.D. Arenal D
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C S C.D. La Braña D
Club Victoria B S U.D. Gijon Industrial C
S.D. Llano 2000 E S S.D.At. Camocha B
C.D. Arenal E S Asunción C.F. C
Jornada:24 - 30/03/2019
S.D. Llano 2000 D S Asunción C.F. D
U.D. Gijon Industrial D S Colegio de La Inmaculada D
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B
C.D. Arenal D S C.D. Manuel Rubio D
C.D. La Braña D S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C
U.D. Gijon Industrial C S Club Victoria B
S.D.At. Camocha B S S.D. Llano 2000 E
Asunción C.F. C S C.D. Arenal E
Jornada:10 - 01/12/2018
S.D. Llano 2000 D S C.D. Arenal E
U.D. Gijon Industrial D S Asunción C.F. D
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D S Colegio de La Inmaculada D
C.D. Arenal D S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B
C.D. La Braña D S C.D. Manuel Rubio D
U.D. Gijon Industrial C S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C
S.D.At. Camocha B S Club Victoria B
Asunción C.F. C S S.D. Llano 2000 E
Jornada:25 - 06/04/2019
C.D. Arenal E S S.D. Llano 2000 D
Asunción C.F. D S U.D. Gijon Industrial D
Colegio de La Inmaculada D S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B S C.D. Arenal D
C.D. Manuel Rubio D S C.D. La Braña D
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C S U.D. Gijon Industrial C
Club Victoria B S S.D.At. Camocha B
S.D. Llano 2000 E S Asunción C.F. C
Jornada:11 - 15/12/2018
S.D. Llano 2000 D S U.D. Gijon Industrial D
Asunción C.F. D S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D
Colegio de La Inmaculada D S C.D. Arenal D
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B S C.D. La Braña D
C.D. Manuel Rubio D S U.D. Gijon Industrial C
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C S S.D.At. Camocha B
Club Victoria B S Asunción C.F. C
C.D. Arenal E S S.D. Llano 2000 E
Jornada:26 - 27/04/2019
U.D. Gijon Industrial D S S.D. Llano 2000 D
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D S Asunción C.F. D
C.D. Arenal D S Colegio de La Inmaculada D
C.D. La Braña D S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B
U.D. Gijon Industrial C S C.D. Manuel Rubio D
S.D.At. Camocha B S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C
Asunción C.F. C S Club Victoria B
S.D. Llano 2000 E S C.D. Arenal E
Jornada:12 - 22/12/2018
U.D. Gijon Industrial D S C.D. Arenal E
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D S S.D. Llano 2000 D
C.D. Arenal D S Asunción C.F. D
C.D. La Braña D S Colegio de La Inmaculada D
U.D. Gijon Industrial C S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B
S.D.At. Camocha B S C.D. Manuel Rubio D
Asunción C.F. C S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C
S.D. Llano 2000 E S Club Victoria B
Jornada:27 - 04/05/2019
C.D. Arenal E S U.D. Gijon Industrial D
S.D. Llano 2000 D S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D
Asunción C.F. D S C.D. Arenal D
Colegio de La Inmaculada D S C.D. La Braña D
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B S U.D. Gijon Industrial C
C.D. Manuel Rubio D S S.D.At. Camocha B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C S Asunción C.F. C
Club Victoria B S S.D. Llano 2000 E
Jornada:13 - 12/01/2019
U.D. Gijon Industrial D S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D
S.D. Llano 2000 D S C.D. Arenal D
Asunción C.F. D S C.D. La Braña D
Colegio de La Inmaculada D S U.D. Gijon Industrial C
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B S S.D.At. Camocha B
C.D. Manuel Rubio D S Asunción C.F. C
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C S S.D. Llano 2000 E
C.D. Arenal E S Club Victoria B
Jornada:28 - 11/05/2019
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D S U.D. Gijon Industrial D
C.D. Arenal D S S.D. Llano 2000 D
C.D. La Braña D S Asunción C.F. D
U.D. Gijon Industrial C S Colegio de La Inmaculada D
S.D.At. Camocha B S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B
Asunción C.F. C S C.D. Manuel Rubio D
S.D. Llano 2000 E S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C
Club Victoria B S C.D. Arenal E
Jornada:14 - 19/01/2019
C.D. Arenal E S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D
C.D. Arenal D S U.D. Gijon Industrial D
C.D. La Braña D S S.D. Llano 2000 D
U.D. Gijon Industrial C S Asunción C.F. D
S.D.At. Camocha B S Colegio de La Inmaculada D
Asunción C.F. C S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B
S.D. Llano 2000 E S C.D. Manuel Rubio D
Club Victoria B S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C
Jornada:29 - 18/05/2019
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D S C.D. Arenal E
U.D. Gijon Industrial D S C.D. Arenal D
S.D. Llano 2000 D S C.D. La Braña D
Asunción C.F. D S U.D. Gijon Industrial C
Colegio de La Inmaculada D S S.D.At. Camocha B
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B S Asunción C.F. C
C.D. Manuel Rubio D S S.D. Llano 2000 E
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C S Club Victoria B
Jornada:15 - 26/01/2019
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D S C.D. Arenal D
U.D. Gijon Industrial D S C.D. La Braña D
S.D. Llano 2000 D S U.D. Gijon Industrial C
Asunción C.F. D S S.D.At. Camocha B
Colegio de La Inmaculada D S Asunción C.F. C
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B S S.D. Llano 2000 E
C.D. Manuel Rubio D S Club Victoria B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C S C.D. Arenal E
Jornada:30 - 25/05/2019
C.D. Arenal D S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D
C.D. La Braña D S U.D. Gijon Industrial D
U.D. Gijon Industrial C S S.D. Llano 2000 D
S.D.At. Camocha B S Asunción C.F. D
Asunción C.F. C S Colegio de La Inmaculada D
S.D. Llano 2000 E S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B
Club Victoria B S C.D. Manuel Rubio D
C.D. Arenal E S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C