Facebook Twitter
Juv. Estadio BFundación Escuela TeresianaLa Corredoria BColegio Loyola B
C.D. MontealtoPumarin C.F.E.F. Oviedo Vetusta CReal Juvencia B
C.D. Grujoan BC. D. Poeta Angel GozálezCentro Asturiano Oviedo CC.D. Mosconia B
Astur C.F. DE.D.F. Hermanos LlanaC. D. Los CastañalesC.D. Covadonga E
Jornada:1 - 29/09/2018
C.D. Grujoan B 2 - 10 C. D. Poeta Angel Gozález
Juv. Estadio B 7 - 9 Fundación Escuela Teresiana
La Corredoria B 3 - 6 Colegio Loyola B
C. D. Los Castañales 1 - 4 C.D. Covadonga E
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C 3 - 11 Real Juvencia B
C.D. Montealto 0 - 20 Pumarin C.F.
Astur C.F. D 3 - 9 E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C 0 - 6 C.D. Mosconia B
Jornada:16 - 02/02/2019
C. D. Poeta Angel Gozález S C.D. Grujoan B
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S Juv. Estadio B
Colegio Loyola B S La Corredoria B
C.D. Covadonga E S C. D. Los Castañales
Real Juvencia B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C
Pumarin C.F. S C.D. Montealto
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S Astur C.F. D
C.D. Mosconia B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Jornada:2 - 06/10/2018
C. D. Poeta Angel Gozález 6 - 2 Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Fundación Escuela Teresiana 15 - 2 C.D. Grujoan B
Colegio Loyola B 3 - 5 Juv. Estadio B
C.D. Covadonga E 3 - 4 La Corredoria B
Real Juvencia B 1 - 8 C. D. Los Castañales
Pumarin C.F. 9 - 0 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana 23 - 0 C.D. Montealto
C.D. Mosconia B 10 - 3 Astur C.F. D
Jornada:17 - 09/02/2019
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S C. D. Poeta Angel Gozález
C.D. Grujoan B S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
Juv. Estadio B S Colegio Loyola B
La Corredoria B S C.D. Covadonga E
C. D. Los Castañales S Real Juvencia B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C S Pumarin C.F.
C.D. Montealto S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
Astur C.F. D S C.D. Mosconia B
Jornada:3 - 13/10/2018
C. D. Poeta Angel Gozález 2 - 15 Fundación Escuela Teresiana
C.D. Grujoan B 0 - 11 Colegio Loyola B
Juv. Estadio B 11 - 4 C.D. Covadonga E
La Corredoria B 3 - 2 Real Juvencia B
C. D. Los Castañales 3 - 2 Pumarin C.F.
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C 1 - 16 E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
C.D. Montealto 0 - 19 C.D. Mosconia B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C 9 - 2 Astur C.F. D
Jornada:18 - 16/02/2019
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S C. D. Poeta Angel Gozález
Colegio Loyola B S C.D. Grujoan B
C.D. Covadonga E S Juv. Estadio B
Real Juvencia B S La Corredoria B
Pumarin C.F. S C. D. Los Castañales
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C
C.D. Mosconia B S C.D. Montealto
Astur C.F. D S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Jornada:4 - 20/10/2018
Fundación Escuela Teresiana 10 - 1 Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Colegio Loyola B 4 - 3 C. D. Poeta Angel Gozález
C.D. Covadonga E 8 - 1 C.D. Grujoan B
Real Juvencia B 4 - 17 Juv. Estadio B
Pumarin C.F. 5 - 2 La Corredoria B
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana 4 - 1 C. D. Los Castañales
C.D. Mosconia B 11 - 2 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C
Astur C.F. D 15 - 1 C.D. Montealto
Jornada:19 - 23/02/2019
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
C. D. Poeta Angel Gozález S Colegio Loyola B
C.D. Grujoan B S C.D. Covadonga E
Juv. Estadio B S Real Juvencia B
La Corredoria B S Pumarin C.F.
C. D. Los Castañales S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C S C.D. Mosconia B
C.D. Montealto S Astur C.F. D
Jornada:5 - 27/10/2018
Fundación Escuela Teresiana 3 - 1 Colegio Loyola B
C. D. Poeta Angel Gozález 10 - 1 C.D. Covadonga E
C.D. Grujoan B 3 - 6 Real Juvencia B
Juv. Estadio B 2 - 6 Pumarin C.F.
La Corredoria B 3 - 5 E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
C. D. Los Castañales 2 - 5 C.D. Mosconia B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C 4 - 7 Astur C.F. D
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C 13 - 1 C.D. Montealto
Jornada:20 - 02/03/2019
Colegio Loyola B S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
C.D. Covadonga E S C. D. Poeta Angel Gozález
Real Juvencia B S C.D. Grujoan B
Pumarin C.F. S Juv. Estadio B
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S La Corredoria B
C.D. Mosconia B S C. D. Los Castañales
Astur C.F. D S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C
C.D. Montealto S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Jornada:6 - 06/11/2018
Colegio Loyola B 5 - 1 Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
C.D. Covadonga E 4 - 6 Fundación Escuela Teresiana
Real Juvencia B 1 - 16 C. D. Poeta Angel Gozález
Pumarin C.F. 12 - 1 C.D. Grujoan B
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana 6 - 6 Juv. Estadio B
C.D. Mosconia B 8 - 1 La Corredoria B
Astur C.F. D 2 - 8 C. D. Los Castañales
C.D. Montealto 1 - 13 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C
Jornada:21 - 09/03/2019
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S Colegio Loyola B
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S C.D. Covadonga E
C. D. Poeta Angel Gozález S Real Juvencia B
C.D. Grujoan B S Pumarin C.F.
Juv. Estadio B S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
La Corredoria B S C.D. Mosconia B
C. D. Los Castañales S Astur C.F. D
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C S C.D. Montealto
Jornada:7 - 10/11/2018
Colegio Loyola B 8 - 4 C.D. Covadonga E
Fundación Escuela Teresiana 18 - 1 Real Juvencia B
C. D. Poeta Angel Gozález 6 - 5 Pumarin C.F.
C.D. Grujoan B 2 - 14 E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
Juv. Estadio B 1 - 6 C.D. Mosconia B
La Corredoria B 7 - 3 Astur C.F. D
C. D. Los Castañales 21 - 0 C.D. Montealto
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C 2 - 4 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C
Jornada:22 - 16/03/2019
C.D. Covadonga E S Colegio Loyola B
Real Juvencia B S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
Pumarin C.F. S C. D. Poeta Angel Gozález
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S C.D. Grujoan B
C.D. Mosconia B S Juv. Estadio B
Astur C.F. D S La Corredoria B
C.D. Montealto S C. D. Los Castañales
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Jornada:8 - 17/11/2018
C.D. Covadonga E 1 - 1 Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Real Juvencia B 2 - 7 Colegio Loyola B
Pumarin C.F. 2 - 12 Fundación Escuela Teresiana
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana 1 - 5 C. D. Poeta Angel Gozález
C.D. Mosconia B 18 - 3 C.D. Grujoan B
Astur C.F. D 4 - 4 Juv. Estadio B
C.D. Montealto 0 - 17 La Corredoria B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C 0 - 7 C. D. Los Castañales
Jornada:23 - 23/03/2019
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S C.D. Covadonga E
Colegio Loyola B S Real Juvencia B
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S Pumarin C.F.
C. D. Poeta Angel Gozález S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
C.D. Grujoan B S C.D. Mosconia B
Juv. Estadio B S Astur C.F. D
La Corredoria B S C.D. Montealto
C. D. Los Castañales S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C
Jornada:9 - 24/11/2018
C.D. Covadonga E S 11:15 Real Juvencia B
Colegio Loyola B S 10:00 Pumarin C.F.
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S 10:00 E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
C. D. Poeta Angel Gozález S 15:30 C.D. Mosconia B
C.D. Grujoan B S 13:45 Astur C.F. D
Juv. Estadio B S 13:30 C.D. Montealto
La Corredoria B S 11:15 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S 15:15 C. D. Los Castañales
Jornada:24 - 30/03/2019
Real Juvencia B S C.D. Covadonga E
Pumarin C.F. S Colegio Loyola B
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
C.D. Mosconia B S C. D. Poeta Angel Gozález
Astur C.F. D S C.D. Grujoan B
C.D. Montealto S Juv. Estadio B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C S La Corredoria B
C. D. Los Castañales S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Jornada:10 - 01/12/2018
Real Juvencia B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Pumarin C.F. S C.D. Covadonga E
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S Colegio Loyola B
C.D. Mosconia B S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
Astur C.F. D S C. D. Poeta Angel Gozález
C.D. Montealto S C.D. Grujoan B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C S Juv. Estadio B
C. D. Los Castañales S La Corredoria B
Jornada:25 - 06/04/2019
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S Real Juvencia B
C.D. Covadonga E S Pumarin C.F.
Colegio Loyola B S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S C.D. Mosconia B
C. D. Poeta Angel Gozález S Astur C.F. D
C.D. Grujoan B S C.D. Montealto
Juv. Estadio B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C
La Corredoria B S C. D. Los Castañales
Jornada:11 - 15/12/2018
Real Juvencia B S Pumarin C.F.
C.D. Covadonga E S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
Colegio Loyola B S C.D. Mosconia B
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S Astur C.F. D
C. D. Poeta Angel Gozález S C.D. Montealto
C.D. Grujoan B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C
Juv. Estadio B S C. D. Los Castañales
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S La Corredoria B
Jornada:26 - 27/04/2019
Pumarin C.F. S Real Juvencia B
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S C.D. Covadonga E
C.D. Mosconia B S Colegio Loyola B
Astur C.F. D S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
C.D. Montealto S C. D. Poeta Angel Gozález
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C S C.D. Grujoan B
C. D. Los Castañales S Juv. Estadio B
La Corredoria B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Jornada:12 - 22/12/2018
Pumarin C.F. S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S Real Juvencia B
C.D. Mosconia B S C.D. Covadonga E
Astur C.F. D S Colegio Loyola B
C.D. Montealto S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C S C. D. Poeta Angel Gozález
C. D. Los Castañales S C.D. Grujoan B
La Corredoria B S Juv. Estadio B
Jornada:27 - 04/05/2019
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S Pumarin C.F.
Real Juvencia B S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
C.D. Covadonga E S C.D. Mosconia B
Colegio Loyola B S Astur C.F. D
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S C.D. Montealto
C. D. Poeta Angel Gozález S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C
C.D. Grujoan B S C. D. Los Castañales
Juv. Estadio B S La Corredoria B
Jornada:13 - 12/01/2019
Pumarin C.F. S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
Real Juvencia B S C.D. Mosconia B
C.D. Covadonga E S Astur C.F. D
Colegio Loyola B S C.D. Montealto
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C
C. D. Poeta Angel Gozález S C. D. Los Castañales
C.D. Grujoan B S La Corredoria B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S Juv. Estadio B
Jornada:28 - 11/05/2019
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S Pumarin C.F.
C.D. Mosconia B S Real Juvencia B
Astur C.F. D S C.D. Covadonga E
C.D. Montealto S Colegio Loyola B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
C. D. Los Castañales S C. D. Poeta Angel Gozález
La Corredoria B S C.D. Grujoan B
Juv. Estadio B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Jornada:14 - 19/01/2019
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
C.D. Mosconia B S Pumarin C.F.
Astur C.F. D S Real Juvencia B
C.D. Montealto S C.D. Covadonga E
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C S Colegio Loyola B
C. D. Los Castañales S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
La Corredoria B S C. D. Poeta Angel Gozález
Juv. Estadio B S C.D. Grujoan B
Jornada:29 - 18/05/2019
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Pumarin C.F. S C.D. Mosconia B
Real Juvencia B S Astur C.F. D
C.D. Covadonga E S C.D. Montealto
Colegio Loyola B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S C. D. Los Castañales
C. D. Poeta Angel Gozález S La Corredoria B
C.D. Grujoan B S Juv. Estadio B
Jornada:15 - 26/01/2019
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S C.D. Mosconia B
Pumarin C.F. S Astur C.F. D
Real Juvencia B S C.D. Montealto
C.D. Covadonga E S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C
Colegio Loyola B S C. D. Los Castañales
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S La Corredoria B
C. D. Poeta Angel Gozález S Juv. Estadio B
C.D. Grujoan B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Jornada:30 - 25/05/2019
C.D. Mosconia B S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
Astur C.F. D S Pumarin C.F.
C.D. Montealto S Real Juvencia B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C S C.D. Covadonga E
C. D. Los Castañales S Colegio Loyola B
La Corredoria B S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
Juv. Estadio B S C. D. Poeta Angel Gozález
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S C.D. Grujoan B