Facebook Twitter
GRISU C.F. BSAN IGNACIO C.F. BCENTRO ASTURIANO ELA CORREDORIA
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO BU.D. LLANERAC.D. VALLOBIN BOVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B
C.D. COVADONGA FC.D. LOS CASTAÑALESS.D. COLLOTO BOVIEDO VETUSTA E
PUMARIN C.F. BC.D. GRUJOANC.D. MOSCONIA CREAL JUVENCIA
Jornada:1 - 30/09/2017
GRISU C.F. B 3 - 6 CENTRO ASTURIANO E
C.D. GRUJOAN 14 - 0 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
OVIEDO VETUSTA E 5 - 0 C.D. VALLOBIN B
C.D. LOS CASTAÑALES 5 - 6 C.D. COVADONGA F
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B 2 - 22 S.D. COLLOTO B
U.D. LLANERA 10 - 1 PUMARIN C.F. B
LA CORREDORIA 17 - 0 C.D. MOSCONIA C
REAL JUVENCIA 4 - 5 SAN IGNACIO C.F. B
Jornada:16 - 03/02/2018
CENTRO ASTURIANO E S GRISU C.F. B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B S C.D. GRUJOAN
C.D. VALLOBIN B S OVIEDO VETUSTA E
C.D. COVADONGA F S C.D. LOS CASTAÑALES
S.D. COLLOTO B S OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B
PUMARIN C.F. B S U.D. LLANERA
C.D. MOSCONIA C S LA CORREDORIA
SAN IGNACIO C.F. B S REAL JUVENCIA
Jornada:2 - 07/10/2017
CENTRO ASTURIANO E 1 - 8 REAL JUVENCIA
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 7 - 7 GRISU C.F. B
C.D. VALLOBIN B 3 - 5 C.D. GRUJOAN
C.D. COVADONGA F 2 - 5 OVIEDO VETUSTA E
S.D. COLLOTO B 10 - 3 C.D. LOS CASTAÑALES
PUMARIN C.F. B 5 - 4 OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B
C.D. MOSCONIA C 2 - 3 U.D. LLANERA
SAN IGNACIO C.F. B 1 - 12 LA CORREDORIA
Jornada:17 - 10/02/2018
REAL JUVENCIA S CENTRO ASTURIANO E
GRISU C.F. B S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
C.D. GRUJOAN S C.D. VALLOBIN B
OVIEDO VETUSTA E S C.D. COVADONGA F
C.D. LOS CASTAÑALES S S.D. COLLOTO B
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B S PUMARIN C.F. B
U.D. LLANERA S C.D. MOSCONIA C
LA CORREDORIA S SAN IGNACIO C.F. B
Jornada:3 - 14/10/2017
CENTRO ASTURIANO E 11 - 1 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
GRISU C.F. B 4 - 7 C.D. VALLOBIN B
C.D. GRUJOAN 2 - 0 C.D. COVADONGA F
OVIEDO VETUSTA E 4 - 7 S.D. COLLOTO B
C.D. LOS CASTAÑALES 11 - 0 PUMARIN C.F. B
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B 1 - 6 C.D. MOSCONIA C
U.D. LLANERA 1 - 4 SAN IGNACIO C.F. B
REAL JUVENCIA 7 - 10 LA CORREDORIA
Jornada:18 - 17/02/2018
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B S CENTRO ASTURIANO E
C.D. VALLOBIN B S GRISU C.F. B
C.D. COVADONGA F S C.D. GRUJOAN
S.D. COLLOTO B S OVIEDO VETUSTA E
PUMARIN C.F. B S C.D. LOS CASTAÑALES
C.D. MOSCONIA C S OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B
SAN IGNACIO C.F. B S U.D. LLANERA
LA CORREDORIA S REAL JUVENCIA
Jornada:4 - 21/10/2017
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 0 - 14 REAL JUVENCIA
C.D. VALLOBIN B 2 - 6 CENTRO ASTURIANO E
C.D. COVADONGA F 9 - 4 GRISU C.F. B
S.D. COLLOTO B 7 - 4 C.D. GRUJOAN
PUMARIN C.F. B 2 - 12 OVIEDO VETUSTA E
C.D. MOSCONIA C 4 - 5 C.D. LOS CASTAÑALES
SAN IGNACIO C.F. B 14 - 2 OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B
LA CORREDORIA 11 - 0 U.D. LLANERA
Jornada:19 - 24/02/2018
REAL JUVENCIA S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
CENTRO ASTURIANO E S C.D. VALLOBIN B
GRISU C.F. B S C.D. COVADONGA F
C.D. GRUJOAN S S.D. COLLOTO B
OVIEDO VETUSTA E S PUMARIN C.F. B
C.D. LOS CASTAÑALES S C.D. MOSCONIA C
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B S SAN IGNACIO C.F. B
U.D. LLANERA S LA CORREDORIA
Jornada:5 - 28/10/2017
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 2 - 4 C.D. VALLOBIN B
CENTRO ASTURIANO E 2 - 10 C.D. COVADONGA F
GRISU C.F. B 3 - 8 S.D. COLLOTO B
C.D. GRUJOAN 7 - 0 PUMARIN C.F. B
OVIEDO VETUSTA E 10 - 4 C.D. MOSCONIA C
C.D. LOS CASTAÑALES 5 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.F. B
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B 0 - 17 LA CORREDORIA
REAL JUVENCIA 5 - 3 U.D. LLANERA
Jornada:20 - 03/03/2018
C.D. VALLOBIN B S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
C.D. COVADONGA F S CENTRO ASTURIANO E
S.D. COLLOTO B S GRISU C.F. B
PUMARIN C.F. B S C.D. GRUJOAN
C.D. MOSCONIA C S OVIEDO VETUSTA E
SAN IGNACIO C.F. B S C.D. LOS CASTAÑALES
LA CORREDORIA S OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B
U.D. LLANERA S REAL JUVENCIA
Jornada:6 - 04/11/2017
C.D. VALLOBIN B 1 - 13 REAL JUVENCIA
C.D. COVADONGA F 10 - 0 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
S.D. COLLOTO B 10 - 3 CENTRO ASTURIANO E
PUMARIN C.F. B 3 - 6 GRISU C.F. B
C.D. MOSCONIA C 3 - 2 C.D. GRUJOAN
SAN IGNACIO C.F. B 6 - 6 OVIEDO VETUSTA E
LA CORREDORIA 7 - 0 C.D. LOS CASTAÑALES
U.D. LLANERA 12 - 3 OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B
Jornada:21 - 10/03/2018
REAL JUVENCIA S C.D. VALLOBIN B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B S C.D. COVADONGA F
CENTRO ASTURIANO E S S.D. COLLOTO B
GRISU C.F. B S PUMARIN C.F. B
C.D. GRUJOAN S C.D. MOSCONIA C
OVIEDO VETUSTA E S SAN IGNACIO C.F. B
C.D. LOS CASTAÑALES S LA CORREDORIA
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B S U.D. LLANERA
Jornada:7 - 11/11/2017
C.D. VALLOBIN B 2 - 2 C.D. COVADONGA F
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 0 - 8 S.D. COLLOTO B
CENTRO ASTURIANO E 9 - 5 PUMARIN C.F. B
GRISU C.F. B 4 - 4 C.D. MOSCONIA C
C.D. GRUJOAN 0 - 2 SAN IGNACIO C.F. B
OVIEDO VETUSTA E 2 - 11 LA CORREDORIA
C.D. LOS CASTAÑALES 1 - 3 U.D. LLANERA
REAL JUVENCIA 21 - 1 OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B
Jornada:22 - 17/03/2018
C.D. COVADONGA F S C.D. VALLOBIN B
S.D. COLLOTO B S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
PUMARIN C.F. B S CENTRO ASTURIANO E
C.D. MOSCONIA C S GRISU C.F. B
SAN IGNACIO C.F. B S C.D. GRUJOAN
LA CORREDORIA S OVIEDO VETUSTA E
U.D. LLANERA S C.D. LOS CASTAÑALES
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B S REAL JUVENCIA
Jornada:8 - 18/11/2017
C.D. COVADONGA F 3 - 8 REAL JUVENCIA
S.D. COLLOTO B 8 - 2 C.D. VALLOBIN B
PUMARIN C.F. B 6 - 6 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
C.D. MOSCONIA C 2 - 8 CENTRO ASTURIANO E
SAN IGNACIO C.F. B 13 - 2 GRISU C.F. B
LA CORREDORIA 7 - 1 C.D. GRUJOAN
U.D. LLANERA 4 - 2 OVIEDO VETUSTA E
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B 0 - 10 C.D. LOS CASTAÑALES
Jornada:23 - 24/03/2018
REAL JUVENCIA S C.D. COVADONGA F
C.D. VALLOBIN B S S.D. COLLOTO B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B S PUMARIN C.F. B
CENTRO ASTURIANO E S C.D. MOSCONIA C
GRISU C.F. B S SAN IGNACIO C.F. B
C.D. GRUJOAN S LA CORREDORIA
OVIEDO VETUSTA E S U.D. LLANERA
C.D. LOS CASTAÑALES S OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B
Jornada:9 - 25/11/2017
C.D. COVADONGA F 1 - 7 S.D. COLLOTO B
C.D. VALLOBIN B 12 - 6 PUMARIN C.F. B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 3 - 5 C.D. MOSCONIA C
CENTRO ASTURIANO E 3 - 9 SAN IGNACIO C.F. B
GRISU C.F. B 0 - 12 LA CORREDORIA
C.D. GRUJOAN 7 - 0 U.D. LLANERA
OVIEDO VETUSTA E 13 - 0 OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B
REAL JUVENCIA 15 - 4 C.D. LOS CASTAÑALES
Jornada:24 - 14/04/2018
S.D. COLLOTO B S C.D. COVADONGA F
PUMARIN C.F. B S C.D. VALLOBIN B
C.D. MOSCONIA C S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
SAN IGNACIO C.F. B S CENTRO ASTURIANO E
LA CORREDORIA S GRISU C.F. B
U.D. LLANERA S C.D. GRUJOAN
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B S OVIEDO VETUSTA E
C.D. LOS CASTAÑALES S REAL JUVENCIA
Jornada:10 - 02/12/2017
S.D. COLLOTO B 4 - 5 REAL JUVENCIA
PUMARIN C.F. B 3 - 8 C.D. COVADONGA F
C.D. MOSCONIA C 4 - 2 C.D. VALLOBIN B
SAN IGNACIO C.F. B 9 - 1 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
LA CORREDORIA 17 - 1 CENTRO ASTURIANO E
U.D. LLANERA 6 - 3 GRISU C.F. B
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B 3 - 14 C.D. GRUJOAN
C.D. LOS CASTAÑALES 2 - 4 OVIEDO VETUSTA E
Jornada:25 - 21/04/2018
REAL JUVENCIA S S.D. COLLOTO B
C.D. COVADONGA F S PUMARIN C.F. B
C.D. VALLOBIN B S C.D. MOSCONIA C
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B S SAN IGNACIO C.F. B
CENTRO ASTURIANO E S LA CORREDORIA
GRISU C.F. B S U.D. LLANERA
C.D. GRUJOAN S OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B
OVIEDO VETUSTA E S C.D. LOS CASTAÑALES
Jornada:11 - 09/12/2017
S.D. COLLOTO B 13 - 1 PUMARIN C.F. B
C.D. COVADONGA F 2 - 2 C.D. MOSCONIA C
C.D. VALLOBIN B 3 - 9 SAN IGNACIO C.F. B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 2 - 22 LA CORREDORIA
CENTRO ASTURIANO E 4 - 4 U.D. LLANERA
GRISU C.F. B 10 - 4 OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B
C.D. GRUJOAN 5 - 2 C.D. LOS CASTAÑALES
REAL JUVENCIA 11 - 6 OVIEDO VETUSTA E
Jornada:26 - 28/04/2018
PUMARIN C.F. B S S.D. COLLOTO B
C.D. MOSCONIA C S C.D. COVADONGA F
SAN IGNACIO C.F. B S C.D. VALLOBIN B
LA CORREDORIA S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
U.D. LLANERA S CENTRO ASTURIANO E
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B S GRISU C.F. B
C.D. LOS CASTAÑALES S C.D. GRUJOAN
OVIEDO VETUSTA E S REAL JUVENCIA
Jornada:12 - 16/12/2017
PUMARIN C.F. B 1 - 15 REAL JUVENCIA
C.D. MOSCONIA C 5 - 4 S.D. COLLOTO B
SAN IGNACIO C.F. B 6 - 3 C.D. COVADONGA F
LA CORREDORIA 11 - 0 C.D. VALLOBIN B
U.D. LLANERA 7 - 0 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B 1 - 19 CENTRO ASTURIANO E
C.D. LOS CASTAÑALES 11 - 2 GRISU C.F. B
OVIEDO VETUSTA E 3 - 5 C.D. GRUJOAN
Jornada:27 - 05/05/2018
REAL JUVENCIA S PUMARIN C.F. B
S.D. COLLOTO B S C.D. MOSCONIA C
C.D. COVADONGA F S SAN IGNACIO C.F. B
C.D. VALLOBIN B S LA CORREDORIA
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B S U.D. LLANERA
CENTRO ASTURIANO E S OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B
GRISU C.F. B S C.D. LOS CASTAÑALES
C.D. GRUJOAN S OVIEDO VETUSTA E
Jornada:13 - 13/01/2018
PUMARIN C.F. B 2 - 4 C.D. MOSCONIA C
S.D. COLLOTO B 3 - 5 SAN IGNACIO C.F. B
C.D. COVADONGA F 0 - 12 LA CORREDORIA
C.D. VALLOBIN B 1 - 4 U.D. LLANERA
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 8 - 1 OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B
CENTRO ASTURIANO E 3 - 2 C.D. LOS CASTAÑALES
GRISU C.F. B 4 - 7 OVIEDO VETUSTA E
REAL JUVENCIA 4 - 3 C.D. GRUJOAN
Jornada:28 - 12/05/2018
C.D. MOSCONIA C S PUMARIN C.F. B
SAN IGNACIO C.F. B S S.D. COLLOTO B
LA CORREDORIA S C.D. COVADONGA F
U.D. LLANERA S C.D. VALLOBIN B
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
C.D. LOS CASTAÑALES S CENTRO ASTURIANO E
OVIEDO VETUSTA E S GRISU C.F. B
C.D. GRUJOAN S REAL JUVENCIA
Jornada:14 - 20/01/2018
REAL JUVENCIA S 12:00 C.D. MOSCONIA C
SAN IGNACIO C.F. B S 12:30 PUMARIN C.F. B
LA CORREDORIA S 12:30 S.D. COLLOTO B
U.D. LLANERA S 11:15 C.D. COVADONGA F
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B S 13:45 C.D. VALLOBIN B
C.D. LOS CASTAÑALES S 11:15 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
OVIEDO VETUSTA E S 17:15 CENTRO ASTURIANO E
C.D. GRUJOAN S 12:30 GRISU C.F. B
Jornada:29 - 19/05/2018
C.D. MOSCONIA C S REAL JUVENCIA
PUMARIN C.F. B S SAN IGNACIO C.F. B
S.D. COLLOTO B S LA CORREDORIA
C.D. COVADONGA F S U.D. LLANERA
C.D. VALLOBIN B S OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B S C.D. LOS CASTAÑALES
CENTRO ASTURIANO E S OVIEDO VETUSTA E
GRISU C.F. B S C.D. GRUJOAN
Jornada:15 - 27/01/2018
C.D. MOSCONIA C S SAN IGNACIO C.F. B
PUMARIN C.F. B S LA CORREDORIA
S.D. COLLOTO B S U.D. LLANERA
C.D. COVADONGA F S OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B
C.D. VALLOBIN B S C.D. LOS CASTAÑALES
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B S OVIEDO VETUSTA E
CENTRO ASTURIANO E S C.D. GRUJOAN
GRISU C.F. B S REAL JUVENCIA
Jornada:30 - 26/05/2018
SAN IGNACIO C.F. B S C.D. MOSCONIA C
LA CORREDORIA S PUMARIN C.F. B
U.D. LLANERA S S.D. COLLOTO B
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B S C.D. COVADONGA F
C.D. LOS CASTAÑALES S C.D. VALLOBIN B
OVIEDO VETUSTA E S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
C.D. GRUJOAN S CENTRO ASTURIANO E
REAL JUVENCIA S GRISU C.F. B