Facebook Twitter
Lada Langreo C.F.Oviedo Moderno CC.F. VersallesU.D. Llanera
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD CGrisu C.F.Unión Deportiva GigiafemUD Prados San Julian
Condal C.F.Navia C.F.F.F. Las VegasReal Sporting de Gijón SAD B
San Juan La CarisaGijon F.F. BOviedo Moderno BC.F. Llosalin
Navarro C.F.C.D. FemiasturC.D. CovadongaUrraca C.F.
Real Tapia C.F.
Jornada:1 - 02/09/2018
Unión Deportiva Gigiafem 3 - 0 UD Prados San Julian
C.F. Versalles 0 - 18 U.D. Llanera
C.D. Covadonga 1 - 4 Urraca C.F.
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C 8 - 0 Grisu C.F.
Oviedo Moderno B 6 - 0 C.F. Llosalin
Lada Langreo C.F. 1 - 8 Oviedo Moderno C
F.F. Las Vegas 0 - 2 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
Condal C.F. 7 - 1 Navia C.F.
Navarro C.F. 1 - 2 C.D. Femiastur
San Juan La Carisa D Gijon F.F. B
DESCANSA D Real Tapia C.F.
Jornada:22 - 20/01/2019
UD Prados San Julian D Unión Deportiva Gigiafem
U.D. Llanera D C.F. Versalles
Urraca C.F. D C.D. Covadonga
Grisu C.F. D Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C
C.F. Llosalin D Oviedo Moderno B
Oviedo Moderno C D Lada Langreo C.F.
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B D F.F. Las Vegas
Navia C.F. D Condal C.F.
C.D. Femiastur D Navarro C.F.
Gijon F.F. B D San Juan La Carisa
Real Tapia C.F. D DESCANSA
Jornada:2 - 09/09/2018
UD Prados San Julian D DESCANSA
U.D. Llanera 3 - 3 Unión Deportiva Gigiafem
Urraca C.F. 10 - 0 C.F. Versalles
Grisu C.F. 2 - 3 C.D. Covadonga
C.F. Llosalin 3 - 1 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C
Oviedo Moderno C 0 - 5 Oviedo Moderno B
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B 16 - 1 Lada Langreo C.F.
Navia C.F. 0 - 1 F.F. Las Vegas
C.D. Femiastur 0 - 1 Condal C.F.
Gijon F.F. B 1 - 2 Navarro C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. D San Juan La Carisa
Jornada:23 - 27/01/2019
DESCANSA D UD Prados San Julian
Unión Deportiva Gigiafem D U.D. Llanera
C.F. Versalles D Urraca C.F.
C.D. Covadonga D Grisu C.F.
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C D C.F. Llosalin
Oviedo Moderno B D Oviedo Moderno C
Lada Langreo C.F. D Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
F.F. Las Vegas D Navia C.F.
Condal C.F. D C.D. Femiastur
Navarro C.F. D Gijon F.F. B
San Juan La Carisa D Real Tapia C.F.
Jornada:3 - 16/09/2018
UD Prados San Julian 2 - 6 U.D. Llanera
Unión Deportiva Gigiafem 0 - 2 Urraca C.F.
C.F. Versalles 4 - 0 Grisu C.F.
C.D. Covadonga 0 - 6 C.F. Llosalin
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C 1 - 1 Oviedo Moderno C
Oviedo Moderno B 3 - 1 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
Lada Langreo C.F. 3 - 1 Navia C.F.
F.F. Las Vegas 2 - 2 C.D. Femiastur
Condal C.F. 7 - 2 Gijon F.F. B
Navarro C.F. 3 - 0 Real Tapia C.F.
DESCANSA D San Juan La Carisa
Jornada:24 - 03/02/2019
U.D. Llanera D UD Prados San Julian
Urraca C.F. D Unión Deportiva Gigiafem
Grisu C.F. D C.F. Versalles
C.F. Llosalin D C.D. Covadonga
Oviedo Moderno C D Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B D Oviedo Moderno B
Navia C.F. D Lada Langreo C.F.
C.D. Femiastur D F.F. Las Vegas
Gijon F.F. B D Condal C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. D Navarro C.F.
San Juan La Carisa D DESCANSA
Jornada:4 - 23/09/2018
U.D. Llanera D DESCANSA
Urraca C.F. 6 - 3 UD Prados San Julian
Grisu C.F. 0 - 2 Unión Deportiva Gigiafem
C.F. Llosalin 13 - 1 C.F. Versalles
Oviedo Moderno C 7 - 0 C.D. Covadonga
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B 5 - 0 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C
Navia C.F. 1 - 6 Oviedo Moderno B
C.D. Femiastur 2 - 2 Lada Langreo C.F.
Gijon F.F. B 2 - 5 F.F. Las Vegas
Real Tapia C.F. 1 - 6 Condal C.F.
San Juan La Carisa D Navarro C.F.
Jornada:25 - 17/02/2019
DESCANSA D U.D. Llanera
UD Prados San Julian D Urraca C.F.
Unión Deportiva Gigiafem D Grisu C.F.
C.F. Versalles D C.F. Llosalin
C.D. Covadonga D Oviedo Moderno C
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C D Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
Oviedo Moderno B D Navia C.F.
Lada Langreo C.F. D C.D. Femiastur
F.F. Las Vegas D Gijon F.F. B
Condal C.F. D Real Tapia C.F.
Navarro C.F. D San Juan La Carisa
Jornada:5 - 30/09/2018
U.D. Llanera 1 - 3 Urraca C.F.
UD Prados San Julian 5 - 2 Grisu C.F.
Unión Deportiva Gigiafem 1 - 1 C.F. Llosalin
C.F. Versalles 2 - 9 Oviedo Moderno C
C.D. Covadonga 0 - 9 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C 6 - 0 Navia C.F.
Oviedo Moderno B 3 - 2 C.D. Femiastur
Lada Langreo C.F. 6 - 8 Gijon F.F. B
F.F. Las Vegas 4 - 0 Real Tapia C.F.
Condal C.F. D San Juan La Carisa
DESCANSA D Navarro C.F.
Jornada:26 - 24/02/2019
Urraca C.F. D U.D. Llanera
Grisu C.F. D UD Prados San Julian
C.F. Llosalin D Unión Deportiva Gigiafem
Oviedo Moderno C D C.F. Versalles
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B D C.D. Covadonga
Navia C.F. D Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C
C.D. Femiastur D Oviedo Moderno B
Gijon F.F. B D Lada Langreo C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. D F.F. Las Vegas
San Juan La Carisa D Condal C.F.
Navarro C.F. D DESCANSA
Jornada:6 - 07/10/2018
Urraca C.F. D DESCANSA
Grisu C.F. 0 - 4 U.D. Llanera
C.F. Llosalin 2 - 1 UD Prados San Julian
Oviedo Moderno C 2 - 2 Unión Deportiva Gigiafem
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B 20 - 0 C.F. Versalles
Navia C.F. 3 - 3 C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Femiastur 1 - 1 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C
Gijon F.F. B 1 - 8 Oviedo Moderno B
Real Tapia C.F. 0 - 2 Lada Langreo C.F.
San Juan La Carisa D F.F. Las Vegas
Navarro C.F. 1 - 3 Condal C.F.
Jornada:27 - 03/03/2019
DESCANSA D Urraca C.F.
U.D. Llanera D Grisu C.F.
UD Prados San Julian D C.F. Llosalin
Unión Deportiva Gigiafem D Oviedo Moderno C
C.F. Versalles D Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
C.D. Covadonga D Navia C.F.
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C D C.D. Femiastur
Oviedo Moderno B D Gijon F.F. B
Lada Langreo C.F. D Real Tapia C.F.
F.F. Las Vegas D San Juan La Carisa
Condal C.F. D Navarro C.F.
Jornada:7 - 12/10/2018
Urraca C.F. 6 - 0 Grisu C.F.
U.D. Llanera 5 - 2 C.F. Llosalin
UD Prados San Julian 1 - 2 Oviedo Moderno C
Unión Deportiva Gigiafem F Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
C.F. Versalles 1 - 2 Navia C.F.
C.D. Covadonga 1 - 7 C.D. Femiastur
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C 7 - 0 Gijon F.F. B
Oviedo Moderno B 11 - 0 Real Tapia C.F.
Lada Langreo C.F. F San Juan La Carisa
F.F. Las Vegas 4 - 2 Navarro C.F.
DESCANSA F Condal C.F.
Jornada:28 - 10/03/2019
Grisu C.F. D Urraca C.F.
C.F. Llosalin D U.D. Llanera
Oviedo Moderno C D UD Prados San Julian
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B D Unión Deportiva Gigiafem
Navia C.F. D C.F. Versalles
C.D. Femiastur D C.D. Covadonga
Gijon F.F. B D Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C
Real Tapia C.F. D Oviedo Moderno B
San Juan La Carisa D Lada Langreo C.F.
Navarro C.F. D F.F. Las Vegas
Condal C.F. D DESCANSA
Jornada:8 - 14/10/2018
Grisu C.F. D DESCANSA
C.F. Llosalin 2 - 1 Urraca C.F.
Oviedo Moderno C 0 - 4 U.D. Llanera
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B 8 - 0 UD Prados San Julian
Navia C.F. 0 - 4 Unión Deportiva Gigiafem
C.D. Femiastur 6 - 2 C.F. Versalles
Gijon F.F. B 4 - 5 C.D. Covadonga
Real Tapia C.F. 0 - 6 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C
San Juan La Carisa D Oviedo Moderno B
Navarro C.F. 2 - 2 Lada Langreo C.F.
Condal C.F. 3 - 0 F.F. Las Vegas
Jornada:29 - 17/03/2019
DESCANSA D Grisu C.F.
Urraca C.F. D C.F. Llosalin
U.D. Llanera D Oviedo Moderno C
UD Prados San Julian D Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
Unión Deportiva Gigiafem D Navia C.F.
C.F. Versalles D C.D. Femiastur
C.D. Covadonga D Gijon F.F. B
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C D Real Tapia C.F.
Oviedo Moderno B D San Juan La Carisa
Lada Langreo C.F. D Navarro C.F.
F.F. Las Vegas D Condal C.F.
Jornada:9 - 21/10/2018
Grisu C.F. 2 - 2 C.F. Llosalin
Urraca C.F. 1 - 4 Oviedo Moderno C
U.D. Llanera 0 - 1 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
UD Prados San Julian 3 - 3 Navia C.F.
Unión Deportiva Gigiafem 2 - 0 C.D. Femiastur
C.F. Versalles 6 - 6 Gijon F.F. B
C.D. Covadonga 5 - 0 Real Tapia C.F.
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C D San Juan La Carisa
Oviedo Moderno B 7 - 1 Navarro C.F.
Lada Langreo C.F. 3 - 4 Condal C.F.
DESCANSA D F.F. Las Vegas
Jornada:30 - 24/03/2019
C.F. Llosalin D Grisu C.F.
Oviedo Moderno C D Urraca C.F.
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B D U.D. Llanera
Navia C.F. D UD Prados San Julian
C.D. Femiastur D Unión Deportiva Gigiafem
Gijon F.F. B D C.F. Versalles
Real Tapia C.F. D C.D. Covadonga
San Juan La Carisa D Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C
Navarro C.F. D Oviedo Moderno B
Condal C.F. D Lada Langreo C.F.
F.F. Las Vegas D DESCANSA
Jornada:10 - 28/10/2018
C.F. Llosalin D DESCANSA
Oviedo Moderno C 3 - 1 Grisu C.F.
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B 5 - 0 Urraca C.F.
Navia C.F. 0 - 7 U.D. Llanera
C.D. Femiastur 1 - 1 UD Prados San Julian
Gijon F.F. B 1 - 6 Unión Deportiva Gigiafem
Real Tapia C.F. 3 - 4 C.F. Versalles
San Juan La Carisa D C.D. Covadonga
Navarro C.F. 0 - 2 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C
Condal C.F. 3 - 3 Oviedo Moderno B
F.F. Las Vegas 3 - 4 Lada Langreo C.F.
Jornada:31 - 14/04/2019
DESCANSA D C.F. Llosalin
Grisu C.F. D Oviedo Moderno C
Urraca C.F. D Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
U.D. Llanera D Navia C.F.
UD Prados San Julian D C.D. Femiastur
Unión Deportiva Gigiafem D Gijon F.F. B
C.F. Versalles D Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Covadonga D San Juan La Carisa
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C D Navarro C.F.
Oviedo Moderno B D Condal C.F.
Lada Langreo C.F. D F.F. Las Vegas
Jornada:11 - 01/11/2018
C.F. Llosalin 1 - 2 Oviedo Moderno C
Grisu C.F. 0 - 6 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
Urraca C.F. 3 - 0 Navia C.F.
U.D. Llanera 4 - 0 C.D. Femiastur
UD Prados San Julian 2 - 3 Gijon F.F. B
Unión Deportiva Gigiafem J Real Tapia C.F.
C.F. Versalles J San Juan La Carisa
C.D. Covadonga 2 - 4 Navarro C.F.
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C 4 - 1 Condal C.F.
Oviedo Moderno B 4 - 0 F.F. Las Vegas
DESCANSA J Lada Langreo C.F.
Jornada:32 - 18/04/2019
Oviedo Moderno C J C.F. Llosalin
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B J Grisu C.F.
Navia C.F. J Urraca C.F.
C.D. Femiastur J U.D. Llanera
Gijon F.F. B J UD Prados San Julian
Real Tapia C.F. J Unión Deportiva Gigiafem
San Juan La Carisa J C.F. Versalles
Navarro C.F. J C.D. Covadonga
Condal C.F. J Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C
F.F. Las Vegas J Oviedo Moderno B
Lada Langreo C.F. J DESCANSA
Jornada:12 - 04/11/2018
Oviedo Moderno C D DESCANSA
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B 8 - 0 C.F. Llosalin
Navia C.F. 0 - 0 Grisu C.F.
C.D. Femiastur 4 - 3 Urraca C.F.
Gijon F.F. B 0 - 4 U.D. Llanera
Real Tapia C.F. 0 - 1 UD Prados San Julian
San Juan La Carisa D Unión Deportiva Gigiafem
Navarro C.F. 5 - 2 C.F. Versalles
Condal C.F. 7 - 0 C.D. Covadonga
F.F. Las Vegas 0 - 0 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C
Lada Langreo C.F. 0 - 9 Oviedo Moderno B
Jornada:33 - 21/04/2019
DESCANSA D Oviedo Moderno C
C.F. Llosalin D Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
Grisu C.F. D Navia C.F.
Urraca C.F. D C.D. Femiastur
U.D. Llanera D Gijon F.F. B
UD Prados San Julian D Real Tapia C.F.
Unión Deportiva Gigiafem D San Juan La Carisa
C.F. Versalles D Navarro C.F.
C.D. Covadonga D Condal C.F.
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C D F.F. Las Vegas
Oviedo Moderno B D Lada Langreo C.F.
Jornada:13 - 11/11/2018
Oviedo Moderno C 0 - 4 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
C.F. Llosalin 5 - 1 Navia C.F.
Grisu C.F. 4 - 4 C.D. Femiastur
Urraca C.F. 3 - 3 Gijon F.F. B
U.D. Llanera 11 - 1 Real Tapia C.F.
UD Prados San Julian D San Juan La Carisa
Unión Deportiva Gigiafem 2 - 1 Navarro C.F.
C.F. Versalles 1 - 5 Condal C.F.
C.D. Covadonga 0 - 1 F.F. Las Vegas
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C 5 - 1 Lada Langreo C.F.
DESCANSA D Oviedo Moderno B
Jornada:34 - 28/04/2019
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B D Oviedo Moderno C
Navia C.F. D C.F. Llosalin
C.D. Femiastur D Grisu C.F.
Gijon F.F. B D Urraca C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. D U.D. Llanera
San Juan La Carisa D UD Prados San Julian
Navarro C.F. D Unión Deportiva Gigiafem
Condal C.F. D C.F. Versalles
F.F. Las Vegas D C.D. Covadonga
Lada Langreo C.F. D Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C
Oviedo Moderno B D DESCANSA
Jornada:14 - 18/11/2018
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B D DESCANSA
Navia C.F. 0 - 5 Oviedo Moderno C
C.D. Femiastur 1 - 1 C.F. Llosalin
Gijon F.F. B 3 - 1 Grisu C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. 0 - 2 Urraca C.F.
San Juan La Carisa D U.D. Llanera
Navarro C.F. 2 - 1 UD Prados San Julian
Condal C.F. 3 - 2 Unión Deportiva Gigiafem
F.F. Las Vegas 1 - 0 C.F. Versalles
Lada Langreo C.F. 3 - 2 C.D. Covadonga
Oviedo Moderno B 5 - 0 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C
Jornada:35 - 01/05/2019
DESCANSA X Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
Oviedo Moderno C X Navia C.F.
C.F. Llosalin X C.D. Femiastur
Grisu C.F. X Gijon F.F. B
Urraca C.F. X Real Tapia C.F.
U.D. Llanera X San Juan La Carisa
UD Prados San Julian X Navarro C.F.
Unión Deportiva Gigiafem X Condal C.F.
C.F. Versalles X F.F. Las Vegas
C.D. Covadonga X Lada Langreo C.F.
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C X Oviedo Moderno B
Jornada:15 - 25/11/2018
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B D 12:00 Navia C.F.
Oviedo Moderno C D 10:30 C.D. Femiastur
C.F. Llosalin D 15:45 Gijon F.F. B
Real Tapia C.F. D Grisu C.F.
Urraca C.F. D San Juan La Carisa
U.D. Llanera D 18:30 Navarro C.F.
UD Prados San Julian D 13:00 Condal C.F.
Unión Deportiva Gigiafem D 10:00 F.F. Las Vegas
C.F. Versalles D 10:00 Lada Langreo C.F.
C.D. Covadonga D 15:45 Oviedo Moderno B
DESCANSA D Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C
Jornada:36 - 05/05/2019
Navia C.F. D Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
C.D. Femiastur D Oviedo Moderno C
Gijon F.F. B D C.F. Llosalin
Grisu C.F. D Real Tapia C.F.
San Juan La Carisa D Urraca C.F.
Navarro C.F. D U.D. Llanera
Condal C.F. D UD Prados San Julian
F.F. Las Vegas D Unión Deportiva Gigiafem
Lada Langreo C.F. D C.F. Versalles
Oviedo Moderno B D C.D. Covadonga
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C D DESCANSA
Jornada:16 - 02/12/2018
Navia C.F. D DESCANSA
C.D. Femiastur D Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
Gijon F.F. B D Oviedo Moderno C
Real Tapia C.F. D C.F. Llosalin
San Juan La Carisa D Grisu C.F.
Navarro C.F. D Urraca C.F.
Condal C.F. D Real Tapia C.F.
F.F. Las Vegas D UD Prados San Julian
Lada Langreo C.F. D Unión Deportiva Gigiafem
Oviedo Moderno B D C.F. Versalles
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C D C.D. Covadonga
Jornada:37 - 12/05/2019
DESCANSA D Navia C.F.
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B D C.D. Femiastur
Oviedo Moderno C D Gijon F.F. B
C.F. Llosalin D Real Tapia C.F.
Grisu C.F. D San Juan La Carisa
Urraca C.F. D Navarro C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. D Condal C.F.
UD Prados San Julian D F.F. Las Vegas
Unión Deportiva Gigiafem D Lada Langreo C.F.
C.F. Versalles D Oviedo Moderno B
C.D. Covadonga D Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C
Jornada:17 - 06/12/2018
Navia C.F. J C.D. Femiastur
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B J Gijon F.F. B
Oviedo Moderno C J Real Tapia C.F.
C.F. Llosalin J San Juan La Carisa
Grisu C.F. J Navarro C.F.
Urraca C.F. J Condal C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. J F.F. Las Vegas
UD Prados San Julian J Lada Langreo C.F.
Unión Deportiva Gigiafem J Oviedo Moderno B
C.F. Versalles J Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C
DESCANSA J C.D. Covadonga
Jornada:38 - 19/05/2019
C.D. Femiastur D Navia C.F.
Gijon F.F. B D Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
Real Tapia C.F. D Oviedo Moderno C
San Juan La Carisa D C.F. Llosalin
Navarro C.F. D Grisu C.F.
Condal C.F. D Urraca C.F.
F.F. Las Vegas D Real Tapia C.F.
Lada Langreo C.F. D UD Prados San Julian
Oviedo Moderno B D Unión Deportiva Gigiafem
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C D C.F. Versalles
C.D. Covadonga D DESCANSA
Jornada:18 - 09/12/2018
C.D. Femiastur D DESCANSA
Gijon F.F. B D Navia C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. D Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
San Juan La Carisa D Oviedo Moderno C
Navarro C.F. D C.F. Llosalin
Condal C.F. D Grisu C.F.
F.F. Las Vegas D Urraca C.F.
Lada Langreo C.F. D U.D. Llanera
Oviedo Moderno B D UD Prados San Julian
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C D Unión Deportiva Gigiafem
C.D. Covadonga D C.F. Versalles
Jornada:39 - 26/05/2019
DESCANSA D C.D. Femiastur
Navia C.F. D Gijon F.F. B
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B D Real Tapia C.F.
Oviedo Moderno C D San Juan La Carisa
C.F. Llosalin D Navarro C.F.
Grisu C.F. D Condal C.F.
Urraca C.F. D F.F. Las Vegas
U.D. Llanera D Lada Langreo C.F.
UD Prados San Julian D Oviedo Moderno B
Unión Deportiva Gigiafem D Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C
C.F. Versalles D C.D. Covadonga
Jornada:19 - 23/12/2018
C.D. Femiastur D Gijon F.F. B
Navia C.F. D Real Tapia C.F.
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B D San Juan La Carisa
Oviedo Moderno C D Navarro C.F.
C.F. Llosalin D Condal C.F.
Grisu C.F. D F.F. Las Vegas
Urraca C.F. D Lada Langreo C.F.
U.D. Llanera D Oviedo Moderno B
UD Prados San Julian D Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C
Unión Deportiva Gigiafem D C.D. Covadonga
DESCANSA D C.F. Versalles
Jornada:40 - 02/06/2019
Gijon F.F. B D C.D. Femiastur
Real Tapia C.F. D Navia C.F.
San Juan La Carisa D Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
Navarro C.F. D Oviedo Moderno C
Condal C.F. D C.F. Llosalin
F.F. Las Vegas D Grisu C.F.
Lada Langreo C.F. D Urraca C.F.
Oviedo Moderno B D U.D. Llanera
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C D UD Prados San Julian
C.D. Covadonga D Unión Deportiva Gigiafem
C.F. Versalles D DESCANSA
Jornada:20 - 06/01/2019
DESCANSA D Gijon F.F. B
Real Tapia C.F. D C.D. Femiastur
San Juan La Carisa D Navia C.F.
Navarro C.F. D Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
Condal C.F. D Oviedo Moderno C
F.F. Las Vegas D C.F. Llosalin
Lada Langreo C.F. D Grisu C.F.
Oviedo Moderno B D Urraca C.F.
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C D U.D. Llanera
C.D. Covadonga D UD Prados San Julian
C.F. Versalles D Unión Deportiva Gigiafem
Jornada:41 - 09/06/2019
Gijon F.F. B D DESCANSA
C.D. Femiastur D Real Tapia C.F.
Navia C.F. D San Juan La Carisa
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B D Navarro C.F.
Oviedo Moderno C D Condal C.F.
C.F. Llosalin D F.F. Las Vegas
Grisu C.F. D Lada Langreo C.F.
Urraca C.F. D Oviedo Moderno B
U.D. Llanera D Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C
UD Prados San Julian D C.D. Covadonga
Unión Deportiva Gigiafem D C.F. Versalles
Jornada:21 - 13/01/2019
Gijon F.F. B D Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Femiastur D San Juan La Carisa
Navia C.F. D Navarro C.F.
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B D Condal C.F.
Oviedo Moderno C D F.F. Las Vegas
C.F. Llosalin D Lada Langreo C.F.
Grisu C.F. D Oviedo Moderno B
Urraca C.F. D Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C
U.D. Llanera D C.D. Covadonga
UD Prados San Julian D C.F. Versalles
Unión Deportiva Gigiafem D DESCANSA
Jornada:42 - 16/06/2019
Real Tapia C.F. D Gijon F.F. B
San Juan La Carisa D C.D. Femiastur
Navarro C.F. D Navia C.F.
Condal C.F. D Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
F.F. Las Vegas D Oviedo Moderno C
Lada Langreo C.F. D C.F. Llosalin
Oviedo Moderno B D Grisu C.F.
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C D Urraca C.F.
C.D. Covadonga D U.D. Llanera
C.F. Versalles D UD Prados San Julian
DESCANSA D Unión Deportiva Gigiafem