Facebook Twitter
Union CearesEscuela de Futbol JinC.F. Estudiantes BE.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
CodemaColegio de La Inmaculada BEscuela Futbol MareoC.D. Manuel Rubio B
C.D. La Braña CAtlantic Gijón BC.D. Arenal BS.D.At. Camocha
Gijon Futbol FemeninoIMO Futbol SalaA.D. LloredaU.D. Gijon Industrial B
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
Jornada:1 - 15/09/2018
Union Ceares 4 - 0 Escuela de Futbol Jin
C.D. Arenal B 20 - 3 S.D.At. Camocha
Codema 0 - 1 Colegio de La Inmaculada B
C.D. La Braña C 0 - 7 Atlantic Gijón B
Escuela Futbol Mareo 0 - 1 C.D. Manuel Rubio B
C.F. Estudiantes B 1 - 17 E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
A.D. Lloreda 0 - 24 U.D. Gijon Industrial B
Gijon Futbol Femenino 5 - 3 IMO Futbol Sala
DESCANSA S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
Jornada:18 - 26/01/2019
Escuela de Futbol Jin S Union Ceares
S.D.At. Camocha S C.D. Arenal B
Colegio de La Inmaculada B S Codema
Atlantic Gijón B S C.D. La Braña C
C.D. Manuel Rubio B S Escuela Futbol Mareo
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe S C.F. Estudiantes B
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S A.D. Lloreda
IMO Futbol Sala S Gijon Futbol Femenino
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. S DESCANSA
Jornada:2 - 22/09/2018
Escuela de Futbol Jin S DESCANSA
S.D.At. Camocha S 11:00 Union Ceares
Colegio de La Inmaculada B S 16:00 C.D. Arenal B
Atlantic Gijón B S 12:30 Codema
C.D. Manuel Rubio B S 13:30 C.D. La Braña C
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe S 13:00 Escuela Futbol Mareo
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S 15:00 C.F. Estudiantes B
IMO Futbol Sala S 12:00 A.D. Lloreda
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. S 18:00 Gijon Futbol Femenino
Jornada:19 - 02/02/2019
DESCANSA S Escuela de Futbol Jin
Union Ceares S S.D.At. Camocha
C.D. Arenal B S Colegio de La Inmaculada B
Codema S Atlantic Gijón B
C.D. La Braña C S C.D. Manuel Rubio B
Escuela Futbol Mareo S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
C.F. Estudiantes B S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
A.D. Lloreda S IMO Futbol Sala
Gijon Futbol Femenino S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
Jornada:3 - 29/09/2018
Escuela de Futbol Jin S S.D.At. Camocha
Union Ceares S Colegio de La Inmaculada B
C.D. Arenal B S Atlantic Gijón B
Codema S C.D. Manuel Rubio B
C.D. La Braña C S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
Escuela Futbol Mareo S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
C.F. Estudiantes B S IMO Futbol Sala
A.D. Lloreda S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
DESCANSA S Gijon Futbol Femenino
Jornada:20 - 09/02/2019
S.D.At. Camocha S Escuela de Futbol Jin
Colegio de La Inmaculada B S Union Ceares
Atlantic Gijón B S C.D. Arenal B
C.D. Manuel Rubio B S Codema
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe S C.D. La Braña C
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S Escuela Futbol Mareo
IMO Futbol Sala S C.F. Estudiantes B
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. S A.D. Lloreda
Gijon Futbol Femenino S DESCANSA
Jornada:4 - 06/10/2018
S.D.At. Camocha S DESCANSA
Colegio de La Inmaculada B S Escuela de Futbol Jin
Atlantic Gijón B S Union Ceares
C.D. Manuel Rubio B S C.D. Arenal B
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe S Codema
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S C.D. La Braña C
IMO Futbol Sala S Escuela Futbol Mareo
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. S C.F. Estudiantes B
Gijon Futbol Femenino S A.D. Lloreda
Jornada:21 - 16/02/2019
DESCANSA S S.D.At. Camocha
Escuela de Futbol Jin S Colegio de La Inmaculada B
Union Ceares S Atlantic Gijón B
C.D. Arenal B S C.D. Manuel Rubio B
Codema S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
C.D. La Braña C S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
Escuela Futbol Mareo S IMO Futbol Sala
C.F. Estudiantes B S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
A.D. Lloreda S Gijon Futbol Femenino
Jornada:5 - 13/10/2018
S.D.At. Camocha S Colegio de La Inmaculada B
Escuela de Futbol Jin S Atlantic Gijón B
Union Ceares S C.D. Manuel Rubio B
C.D. Arenal B S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
Codema S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
C.D. La Braña C S IMO Futbol Sala
Escuela Futbol Mareo S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
C.F. Estudiantes B S Gijon Futbol Femenino
DESCANSA S A.D. Lloreda
Jornada:22 - 23/02/2019
Colegio de La Inmaculada B S S.D.At. Camocha
Atlantic Gijón B S Escuela de Futbol Jin
C.D. Manuel Rubio B S Union Ceares
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe S C.D. Arenal B
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S Codema
IMO Futbol Sala S C.D. La Braña C
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. S Escuela Futbol Mareo
Gijon Futbol Femenino S C.F. Estudiantes B
A.D. Lloreda S DESCANSA
Jornada:6 - 20/10/2018
Colegio de La Inmaculada B S DESCANSA
Atlantic Gijón B S S.D.At. Camocha
C.D. Manuel Rubio B S Escuela de Futbol Jin
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe S Union Ceares
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S C.D. Arenal B
IMO Futbol Sala S Codema
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. S C.D. La Braña C
Gijon Futbol Femenino S Escuela Futbol Mareo
A.D. Lloreda S C.F. Estudiantes B
Jornada:23 - 02/03/2019
DESCANSA S Colegio de La Inmaculada B
S.D.At. Camocha S Atlantic Gijón B
Escuela de Futbol Jin S C.D. Manuel Rubio B
Union Ceares S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
C.D. Arenal B S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
Codema S IMO Futbol Sala
C.D. La Braña C S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
Escuela Futbol Mareo S Gijon Futbol Femenino
C.F. Estudiantes B S A.D. Lloreda
Jornada:7 - 27/10/2018
Colegio de La Inmaculada B S Atlantic Gijón B
S.D.At. Camocha S C.D. Manuel Rubio B
Escuela de Futbol Jin S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
Union Ceares S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
C.D. Arenal B S IMO Futbol Sala
Codema S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
C.D. La Braña C S Gijon Futbol Femenino
Escuela Futbol Mareo S A.D. Lloreda
DESCANSA S C.F. Estudiantes B
Jornada:24 - 09/03/2019
Atlantic Gijón B S Colegio de La Inmaculada B
C.D. Manuel Rubio B S S.D.At. Camocha
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe S Escuela de Futbol Jin
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S Union Ceares
IMO Futbol Sala S C.D. Arenal B
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. S Codema
Gijon Futbol Femenino S C.D. La Braña C
A.D. Lloreda S Escuela Futbol Mareo
C.F. Estudiantes B S DESCANSA
Jornada:8 - 03/11/2018
Atlantic Gijón B S DESCANSA
C.D. Manuel Rubio B S Colegio de La Inmaculada B
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe S S.D.At. Camocha
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S Escuela de Futbol Jin
IMO Futbol Sala S Union Ceares
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. S C.D. Arenal B
Gijon Futbol Femenino S Codema
A.D. Lloreda S C.D. La Braña C
C.F. Estudiantes B S Escuela Futbol Mareo
Jornada:25 - 16/03/2019
DESCANSA S Atlantic Gijón B
Colegio de La Inmaculada B S C.D. Manuel Rubio B
S.D.At. Camocha S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
Escuela de Futbol Jin S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
Union Ceares S IMO Futbol Sala
C.D. Arenal B S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
Codema S Gijon Futbol Femenino
C.D. La Braña C S A.D. Lloreda
Escuela Futbol Mareo S C.F. Estudiantes B
Jornada:9 - 10/11/2018
Atlantic Gijón B S C.D. Manuel Rubio B
Colegio de La Inmaculada B S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
S.D.At. Camocha S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
Escuela de Futbol Jin S IMO Futbol Sala
Union Ceares S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
C.D. Arenal B S Gijon Futbol Femenino
Codema S A.D. Lloreda
C.D. La Braña C S C.F. Estudiantes B
DESCANSA S Escuela Futbol Mareo
Jornada:26 - 23/03/2019
C.D. Manuel Rubio B S Atlantic Gijón B
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe S Colegio de La Inmaculada B
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S S.D.At. Camocha
IMO Futbol Sala S Escuela de Futbol Jin
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. S Union Ceares
Gijon Futbol Femenino S C.D. Arenal B
A.D. Lloreda S Codema
C.F. Estudiantes B S C.D. La Braña C
Escuela Futbol Mareo S DESCANSA
Jornada:10 - 17/11/2018
C.D. Manuel Rubio B S DESCANSA
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe S Atlantic Gijón B
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S Colegio de La Inmaculada B
IMO Futbol Sala S S.D.At. Camocha
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. S Escuela de Futbol Jin
Gijon Futbol Femenino S Union Ceares
A.D. Lloreda S C.D. Arenal B
C.F. Estudiantes B S Codema
Escuela Futbol Mareo S C.D. La Braña C
Jornada:27 - 30/03/2019
DESCANSA S C.D. Manuel Rubio B
Atlantic Gijón B S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
Colegio de La Inmaculada B S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
S.D.At. Camocha S IMO Futbol Sala
Escuela de Futbol Jin S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
Union Ceares S Gijon Futbol Femenino
C.D. Arenal B S A.D. Lloreda
Codema S C.F. Estudiantes B
C.D. La Braña C S Escuela Futbol Mareo
Jornada:11 - 24/11/2018
C.D. Manuel Rubio B S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
Atlantic Gijón B S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
Colegio de La Inmaculada B S IMO Futbol Sala
S.D.At. Camocha S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
Escuela de Futbol Jin S Gijon Futbol Femenino
Union Ceares S A.D. Lloreda
C.D. Arenal B S C.F. Estudiantes B
Codema S Escuela Futbol Mareo
DESCANSA S C.D. La Braña C
Jornada:28 - 06/04/2019
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe S C.D. Manuel Rubio B
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S Atlantic Gijón B
IMO Futbol Sala S Colegio de La Inmaculada B
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. S S.D.At. Camocha
Gijon Futbol Femenino S Escuela de Futbol Jin
A.D. Lloreda S Union Ceares
C.F. Estudiantes B S C.D. Arenal B
Escuela Futbol Mareo S Codema
C.D. La Braña C S DESCANSA
Jornada:12 - 01/12/2018
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe S DESCANSA
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S C.D. Manuel Rubio B
IMO Futbol Sala S Atlantic Gijón B
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. S Colegio de La Inmaculada B
Gijon Futbol Femenino S S.D.At. Camocha
A.D. Lloreda S Escuela de Futbol Jin
C.F. Estudiantes B S Union Ceares
Escuela Futbol Mareo S C.D. Arenal B
C.D. La Braña C S Codema
Jornada:29 - 27/04/2019
DESCANSA S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
C.D. Manuel Rubio B S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
Atlantic Gijón B S IMO Futbol Sala
Colegio de La Inmaculada B S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
S.D.At. Camocha S Gijon Futbol Femenino
Escuela de Futbol Jin S A.D. Lloreda
Union Ceares S C.F. Estudiantes B
C.D. Arenal B S Escuela Futbol Mareo
Codema S C.D. La Braña C
Jornada:13 - 08/12/2018
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
C.D. Manuel Rubio B S IMO Futbol Sala
Atlantic Gijón B S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
Colegio de La Inmaculada B S Gijon Futbol Femenino
S.D.At. Camocha S A.D. Lloreda
Escuela de Futbol Jin S C.F. Estudiantes B
Union Ceares S Escuela Futbol Mareo
C.D. Arenal B S C.D. La Braña C
DESCANSA S Codema
Jornada:30 - 04/05/2019
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
IMO Futbol Sala S C.D. Manuel Rubio B
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. S Atlantic Gijón B
Gijon Futbol Femenino S Colegio de La Inmaculada B
A.D. Lloreda S S.D.At. Camocha
C.F. Estudiantes B S Escuela de Futbol Jin
Escuela Futbol Mareo S Union Ceares
C.D. La Braña C S C.D. Arenal B
Codema S DESCANSA
Jornada:14 - 15/12/2018
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S DESCANSA
IMO Futbol Sala S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. S C.D. Manuel Rubio B
Gijon Futbol Femenino S Atlantic Gijón B
A.D. Lloreda S Colegio de La Inmaculada B
C.F. Estudiantes B S S.D.At. Camocha
Escuela Futbol Mareo S Escuela de Futbol Jin
C.D. La Braña C S Union Ceares
Codema S C.D. Arenal B
Jornada:31 - 11/05/2019
DESCANSA S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe S IMO Futbol Sala
C.D. Manuel Rubio B S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
Atlantic Gijón B S Gijon Futbol Femenino
Colegio de La Inmaculada B S A.D. Lloreda
S.D.At. Camocha S C.F. Estudiantes B
Escuela de Futbol Jin S Escuela Futbol Mareo
Union Ceares S C.D. La Braña C
C.D. Arenal B S Codema
Jornada:15 - 22/12/2018
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S IMO Futbol Sala
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
C.D. Manuel Rubio B S Gijon Futbol Femenino
Atlantic Gijón B S A.D. Lloreda
Colegio de La Inmaculada B S C.F. Estudiantes B
S.D.At. Camocha S Escuela Futbol Mareo
Escuela de Futbol Jin S C.D. La Braña C
Union Ceares S Codema
DESCANSA S C.D. Arenal B
Jornada:32 - 18/05/2019
IMO Futbol Sala S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
Gijon Futbol Femenino S C.D. Manuel Rubio B
A.D. Lloreda S Atlantic Gijón B
C.F. Estudiantes B S Colegio de La Inmaculada B
Escuela Futbol Mareo S S.D.At. Camocha
C.D. La Braña C S Escuela de Futbol Jin
Codema S Union Ceares
C.D. Arenal B S DESCANSA
Jornada:16 - 12/01/2019
DESCANSA S IMO Futbol Sala
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
Gijon Futbol Femenino S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
A.D. Lloreda S C.D. Manuel Rubio B
C.F. Estudiantes B S Atlantic Gijón B
Escuela Futbol Mareo S Colegio de La Inmaculada B
C.D. La Braña C S S.D.At. Camocha
Codema S Escuela de Futbol Jin
C.D. Arenal B S Union Ceares
Jornada:33 - 25/05/2019
IMO Futbol Sala S DESCANSA
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe S Gijon Futbol Femenino
C.D. Manuel Rubio B S A.D. Lloreda
Atlantic Gijón B S C.F. Estudiantes B
Colegio de La Inmaculada B S Escuela Futbol Mareo
S.D.At. Camocha S C.D. La Braña C
Escuela de Futbol Jin S Codema
Union Ceares S C.D. Arenal B
Jornada:17 - 19/01/2019
IMO Futbol Sala S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S Gijon Futbol Femenino
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe S A.D. Lloreda
C.D. Manuel Rubio B S C.F. Estudiantes B
Atlantic Gijón B S Escuela Futbol Mareo
Colegio de La Inmaculada B S C.D. La Braña C
S.D.At. Camocha S Codema
Escuela de Futbol Jin S C.D. Arenal B
Union Ceares S DESCANSA
Jornada:34 - 01/06/2019
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. S IMO Futbol Sala
Gijon Futbol Femenino S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
A.D. Lloreda S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
C.F. Estudiantes B S C.D. Manuel Rubio B
Escuela Futbol Mareo S Atlantic Gijón B
C.D. La Braña C S Colegio de La Inmaculada B
Codema S S.D.At. Camocha
C.D. Arenal B S Escuela de Futbol Jin
DESCANSA S Union Ceares