Facebook Twitter
Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter VíaLa Corredoria BU.D. San ClaudioE.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Peña BerymaPumarin C.F.C.D. Grujoan CC.D. Los Arcos B
Oviedo ModernoReal JuvenciaFundación Escuela TeresianaC.D. Covadonga D
A.D. Guillen LafuerzaColegio LoyolaUD Prados San JulianGrisu C.F.
Astur C.F. C
Jornada:1 - 15/09/2018
Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía 2 - 4 La Corredoria B
U.D. San Claudio 2 - 3 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Peña Beryma 2 - 2 Pumarin C.F.
Fundación Escuela Teresiana 3 - 2 C.D. Covadonga D
UD Prados San Julian S 10:00 Grisu C.F.
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza 5 - 0 Colegio Loyola
C.D. Grujoan C 10 - 0 C.D. Los Arcos B
Oviedo Moderno 2 - 2 Real Juvencia
DESCANSA S Astur C.F. C
Jornada:18 - 26/01/2019
La Corredoria B S Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S U.D. San Claudio
Pumarin C.F. S Peña Beryma
C.D. Covadonga D S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
Grisu C.F. S UD Prados San Julian
Colegio Loyola S A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
C.D. Los Arcos B S C.D. Grujoan C
Real Juvencia S Oviedo Moderno
Astur C.F. C S DESCANSA
Jornada:2 - 22/09/2018
La Corredoria B S DESCANSA
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S 10:00 Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía
Pumarin C.F. S 10:00 U.D. San Claudio
C.D. Covadonga D S 12:00 Peña Beryma
Grisu C.F. S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
Colegio Loyola S 10:00 UD Prados San Julian
C.D. Los Arcos B S 12:00 A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
Real Juvencia S 12:00 C.D. Grujoan C
Astur C.F. C S 12:30 Oviedo Moderno
Jornada:19 - 02/02/2019
DESCANSA S La Corredoria B
Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
U.D. San Claudio S Pumarin C.F.
Peña Beryma S C.D. Covadonga D
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S Grisu C.F.
UD Prados San Julian S Colegio Loyola
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza S C.D. Los Arcos B
C.D. Grujoan C S Real Juvencia
Oviedo Moderno S Astur C.F. C
Jornada:3 - 29/09/2018
La Corredoria B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía S Pumarin C.F.
U.D. San Claudio S C.D. Covadonga D
Peña Beryma S Grisu C.F.
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S Colegio Loyola
UD Prados San Julian S C.D. Los Arcos B
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza S Real Juvencia
C.D. Grujoan C S Astur C.F. C
DESCANSA S Oviedo Moderno
Jornada:20 - 09/02/2019
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S La Corredoria B
Pumarin C.F. S Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía
C.D. Covadonga D S U.D. San Claudio
Grisu C.F. S Peña Beryma
Colegio Loyola S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
C.D. Los Arcos B S UD Prados San Julian
Real Juvencia S A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
Astur C.F. C S C.D. Grujoan C
Oviedo Moderno S DESCANSA
Jornada:4 - 06/10/2018
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S DESCANSA
Pumarin C.F. S La Corredoria B
C.D. Covadonga D S Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía
Grisu C.F. S U.D. San Claudio
Colegio Loyola S Peña Beryma
C.D. Los Arcos B S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
Real Juvencia S UD Prados San Julian
Astur C.F. C S A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
Oviedo Moderno S C.D. Grujoan C
Jornada:21 - 16/02/2019
DESCANSA S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
La Corredoria B S Pumarin C.F.
Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía S C.D. Covadonga D
U.D. San Claudio S Grisu C.F.
Peña Beryma S Colegio Loyola
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S C.D. Los Arcos B
UD Prados San Julian S Real Juvencia
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza S Astur C.F. C
C.D. Grujoan C S Oviedo Moderno
Jornada:5 - 13/10/2018
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Pumarin C.F.
La Corredoria B S C.D. Covadonga D
Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía S Grisu C.F.
U.D. San Claudio S Colegio Loyola
Peña Beryma S C.D. Los Arcos B
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S Real Juvencia
UD Prados San Julian S Astur C.F. C
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza S Oviedo Moderno
DESCANSA S C.D. Grujoan C
Jornada:22 - 23/02/2019
Pumarin C.F. S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
C.D. Covadonga D S La Corredoria B
Grisu C.F. S Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía
Colegio Loyola S U.D. San Claudio
C.D. Los Arcos B S Peña Beryma
Real Juvencia S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
Astur C.F. C S UD Prados San Julian
Oviedo Moderno S A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
C.D. Grujoan C S DESCANSA
Jornada:6 - 20/10/2018
Pumarin C.F. S DESCANSA
C.D. Covadonga D S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Grisu C.F. S La Corredoria B
Colegio Loyola S Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía
C.D. Los Arcos B S U.D. San Claudio
Real Juvencia S Peña Beryma
Astur C.F. C S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
Oviedo Moderno S UD Prados San Julian
C.D. Grujoan C S A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
Jornada:23 - 02/03/2019
DESCANSA S Pumarin C.F.
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S C.D. Covadonga D
La Corredoria B S Grisu C.F.
Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía S Colegio Loyola
U.D. San Claudio S C.D. Los Arcos B
Peña Beryma S Real Juvencia
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S Astur C.F. C
UD Prados San Julian S Oviedo Moderno
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza S C.D. Grujoan C
Jornada:7 - 27/10/2018
Pumarin C.F. S C.D. Covadonga D
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Grisu C.F.
La Corredoria B S Colegio Loyola
Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía S C.D. Los Arcos B
U.D. San Claudio S Real Juvencia
Peña Beryma S Astur C.F. C
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S Oviedo Moderno
UD Prados San Julian S C.D. Grujoan C
DESCANSA S A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
Jornada:24 - 09/03/2019
C.D. Covadonga D S Pumarin C.F.
Grisu C.F. S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Colegio Loyola S La Corredoria B
C.D. Los Arcos B S Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía
Real Juvencia S U.D. San Claudio
Astur C.F. C S Peña Beryma
Oviedo Moderno S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
C.D. Grujoan C S UD Prados San Julian
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza S DESCANSA
Jornada:8 - 03/11/2018
C.D. Covadonga D S DESCANSA
Grisu C.F. S Pumarin C.F.
Colegio Loyola S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
C.D. Los Arcos B S La Corredoria B
Real Juvencia S Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía
Astur C.F. C S U.D. San Claudio
Oviedo Moderno S Peña Beryma
C.D. Grujoan C S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza S UD Prados San Julian
Jornada:25 - 16/03/2019
DESCANSA S C.D. Covadonga D
Pumarin C.F. S Grisu C.F.
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Colegio Loyola
La Corredoria B S C.D. Los Arcos B
Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía S Real Juvencia
U.D. San Claudio S Astur C.F. C
Peña Beryma S Oviedo Moderno
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S C.D. Grujoan C
UD Prados San Julian S A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
Jornada:9 - 10/11/2018
C.D. Covadonga D S Grisu C.F.
Pumarin C.F. S Colegio Loyola
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S C.D. Los Arcos B
La Corredoria B S Real Juvencia
Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía S Astur C.F. C
U.D. San Claudio S Oviedo Moderno
Peña Beryma S C.D. Grujoan C
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
DESCANSA S UD Prados San Julian
Jornada:26 - 23/03/2019
Grisu C.F. S C.D. Covadonga D
Colegio Loyola S Pumarin C.F.
C.D. Los Arcos B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Real Juvencia S La Corredoria B
Astur C.F. C S Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía
Oviedo Moderno S U.D. San Claudio
C.D. Grujoan C S Peña Beryma
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
UD Prados San Julian S DESCANSA
Jornada:10 - 17/11/2018
Grisu C.F. S DESCANSA
Colegio Loyola S C.D. Covadonga D
C.D. Los Arcos B S Pumarin C.F.
Real Juvencia S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Astur C.F. C S La Corredoria B
Oviedo Moderno S Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía
C.D. Grujoan C S U.D. San Claudio
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza S Peña Beryma
UD Prados San Julian S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
Jornada:27 - 30/03/2019
DESCANSA S Grisu C.F.
C.D. Covadonga D S Colegio Loyola
Pumarin C.F. S C.D. Los Arcos B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Real Juvencia
La Corredoria B S Astur C.F. C
Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía S Oviedo Moderno
U.D. San Claudio S C.D. Grujoan C
Peña Beryma S A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S UD Prados San Julian
Jornada:11 - 24/11/2018
Grisu C.F. S Colegio Loyola
C.D. Covadonga D S C.D. Los Arcos B
Pumarin C.F. S Real Juvencia
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Astur C.F. C
La Corredoria B S Oviedo Moderno
Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía S C.D. Grujoan C
U.D. San Claudio S A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
Peña Beryma S UD Prados San Julian
DESCANSA S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
Jornada:28 - 06/04/2019
Colegio Loyola S Grisu C.F.
C.D. Los Arcos B S C.D. Covadonga D
Real Juvencia S Pumarin C.F.
Astur C.F. C S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Oviedo Moderno S La Corredoria B
C.D. Grujoan C S Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza S U.D. San Claudio
UD Prados San Julian S Peña Beryma
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S DESCANSA
Jornada:12 - 01/12/2018
Colegio Loyola S DESCANSA
C.D. Los Arcos B S Grisu C.F.
Real Juvencia S C.D. Covadonga D
Astur C.F. C S Pumarin C.F.
Oviedo Moderno S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
C.D. Grujoan C S La Corredoria B
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza S Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía
UD Prados San Julian S U.D. San Claudio
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S Peña Beryma
Jornada:29 - 27/04/2019
DESCANSA S Colegio Loyola
Grisu C.F. S C.D. Los Arcos B
C.D. Covadonga D S Real Juvencia
Pumarin C.F. S Astur C.F. C
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Oviedo Moderno
La Corredoria B S C.D. Grujoan C
Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía S A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
U.D. San Claudio S UD Prados San Julian
Peña Beryma S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
Jornada:13 - 08/12/2018
Colegio Loyola S C.D. Los Arcos B
Grisu C.F. S Real Juvencia
C.D. Covadonga D S Astur C.F. C
Pumarin C.F. S Oviedo Moderno
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S C.D. Grujoan C
La Corredoria B S A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía S UD Prados San Julian
U.D. San Claudio S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
DESCANSA S Peña Beryma
Jornada:30 - 04/05/2019
C.D. Los Arcos B S Colegio Loyola
Real Juvencia S Grisu C.F.
Astur C.F. C S C.D. Covadonga D
Oviedo Moderno S Pumarin C.F.
C.D. Grujoan C S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza S La Corredoria B
UD Prados San Julian S Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S U.D. San Claudio
Peña Beryma S DESCANSA
Jornada:14 - 15/12/2018
C.D. Los Arcos B S DESCANSA
Real Juvencia S Colegio Loyola
Astur C.F. C S Grisu C.F.
Oviedo Moderno S C.D. Covadonga D
C.D. Grujoan C S Pumarin C.F.
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
UD Prados San Julian S La Corredoria B
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía
Peña Beryma S U.D. San Claudio
Jornada:31 - 11/05/2019
DESCANSA S C.D. Los Arcos B
Colegio Loyola S Real Juvencia
Grisu C.F. S Astur C.F. C
C.D. Covadonga D S Oviedo Moderno
Pumarin C.F. S C.D. Grujoan C
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
La Corredoria B S UD Prados San Julian
Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
U.D. San Claudio S Peña Beryma
Jornada:15 - 22/12/2018
C.D. Los Arcos B S Real Juvencia
Colegio Loyola S Astur C.F. C
Grisu C.F. S Oviedo Moderno
C.D. Covadonga D S C.D. Grujoan C
Pumarin C.F. S A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S UD Prados San Julian
La Corredoria B S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía S Peña Beryma
DESCANSA S U.D. San Claudio
Jornada:32 - 18/05/2019
Real Juvencia S C.D. Los Arcos B
Astur C.F. C S Colegio Loyola
Oviedo Moderno S Grisu C.F.
C.D. Grujoan C S C.D. Covadonga D
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza S Pumarin C.F.
UD Prados San Julian S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S La Corredoria B
Peña Beryma S Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía
U.D. San Claudio S DESCANSA
Jornada:16 - 12/01/2019
DESCANSA S Real Juvencia
Astur C.F. C S C.D. Los Arcos B
Oviedo Moderno S Colegio Loyola
C.D. Grujoan C S Grisu C.F.
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza S C.D. Covadonga D
UD Prados San Julian S Pumarin C.F.
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Peña Beryma S La Corredoria B
U.D. San Claudio S Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía
Jornada:33 - 25/05/2019
Real Juvencia S DESCANSA
C.D. Los Arcos B S Astur C.F. C
Colegio Loyola S Oviedo Moderno
Grisu C.F. S C.D. Grujoan C
C.D. Covadonga D S A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
Pumarin C.F. S UD Prados San Julian
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
La Corredoria B S Peña Beryma
Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía S U.D. San Claudio
Jornada:17 - 19/01/2019
Real Juvencia S Astur C.F. C
C.D. Los Arcos B S Oviedo Moderno
Colegio Loyola S C.D. Grujoan C
Grisu C.F. S A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
C.D. Covadonga D S UD Prados San Julian
Pumarin C.F. S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Peña Beryma
La Corredoria B S U.D. San Claudio
Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía S DESCANSA
Jornada:34 - 01/06/2019
Astur C.F. C S Real Juvencia
Oviedo Moderno S C.D. Los Arcos B
C.D. Grujoan C S Colegio Loyola
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza S Grisu C.F.
UD Prados San Julian S C.D. Covadonga D
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S Pumarin C.F.
Peña Beryma S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
U.D. San Claudio S La Corredoria B
DESCANSA S Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía