Facebook Twitter
Pumarin C.F. BJuv. Estadio CSan Ignacio C.F.Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
C.D. Vallobin BLa Fresneda BC.D. Covadonga BU.D. San Claudio B
U.D. San Claudio COviedo Moderno BC.D. Salesianos MasaveuC.D. Mosconia B
C.D. Grujoan BE.D.F. Hermanos LlanaUrsa C.D.
Jornada:1 - 06/10/2018
C.D. Vallobin B 2 - 0 La Fresneda B
C.D. Mosconia B 1 - 6 C.D. Grujoan B
San Ignacio C.F. 4 - 4 Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
U.D. San Claudio B 0 - 5 U.D. San Claudio C
Ursa C.D. S C.D. Covadonga B
Pumarin C.F. B 1 - 6 Juv. Estadio C
Oviedo Moderno B 0 - 4 C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
DESCANSA S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
Jornada:16 - 02/02/2019
La Fresneda B S C.D. Vallobin B
C.D. Grujoan B S C.D. Mosconia B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S San Ignacio C.F.
U.D. San Claudio C S U.D. San Claudio B
C.D. Covadonga B S Ursa C.D.
Juv. Estadio C S Pumarin C.F. B
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu S Oviedo Moderno B
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S DESCANSA
Jornada:2 - 13/10/2018
La Fresneda B S DESCANSA
C.D. Grujoan B 0 - 1 C.D. Vallobin B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B 6 - 1 C.D. Mosconia B
U.D. San Claudio C 1 - 6 San Ignacio C.F.
C.D. Covadonga B 5 - 0 U.D. San Claudio B
Juv. Estadio C S Ursa C.D.
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu 3 - 1 Pumarin C.F. B
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana 5 - 0 Oviedo Moderno B
Jornada:17 - 09/02/2019
DESCANSA S La Fresneda B
C.D. Vallobin B S C.D. Grujoan B
C.D. Mosconia B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
San Ignacio C.F. S U.D. San Claudio C
U.D. San Claudio B S C.D. Covadonga B
Ursa C.D. S Juv. Estadio C
Pumarin C.F. B S C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
Oviedo Moderno B S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
Jornada:3 - 20/10/2018
La Fresneda B 1 - 3 C.D. Grujoan B
C.D. Vallobin B 1 - 1 Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
C.D. Mosconia B 5 - 2 U.D. San Claudio C
San Ignacio C.F. 1 - 6 C.D. Covadonga B
U.D. San Claudio B 0 - 5 Juv. Estadio C
Ursa C.D. S C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
Pumarin C.F. B 0 - 5 E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
DESCANSA S Oviedo Moderno B
Jornada:18 - 16/02/2019
C.D. Grujoan B S La Fresneda B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S C.D. Vallobin B
U.D. San Claudio C S C.D. Mosconia B
C.D. Covadonga B S San Ignacio C.F.
Juv. Estadio C S U.D. San Claudio B
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu S Ursa C.D.
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S Pumarin C.F. B
Oviedo Moderno B S DESCANSA
Jornada:4 - 27/10/2018
C.D. Grujoan B S DESCANSA
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B 1 - 6 La Fresneda B
U.D. San Claudio C 0 - 5 C.D. Vallobin B
C.D. Covadonga B 6 - 1 C.D. Mosconia B
Juv. Estadio C 6 - 1 San Ignacio C.F.
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu 6 - 1 U.D. San Claudio B
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S Ursa C.D.
Oviedo Moderno B 2 - 5 Pumarin C.F. B
Jornada:19 - 23/02/2019
DESCANSA S C.D. Grujoan B
La Fresneda B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
C.D. Vallobin B S U.D. San Claudio C
C.D. Mosconia B S C.D. Covadonga B
San Ignacio C.F. S Juv. Estadio C
U.D. San Claudio B S C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
Ursa C.D. S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
Pumarin C.F. B S Oviedo Moderno B
Jornada:5 - 03/11/2018
C.D. Grujoan B 4 - 2 Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
La Fresneda B 5 - 0 U.D. San Claudio C
C.D. Vallobin B 1 - 6 C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Mosconia B 1 - 6 Juv. Estadio C
San Ignacio C.F. 6 - 4 C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
U.D. San Claudio B 1 - 6 E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
Ursa C.D. S Oviedo Moderno B
DESCANSA S Pumarin C.F. B
Jornada:20 - 02/03/2019
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S C.D. Grujoan B
U.D. San Claudio C S La Fresneda B
C.D. Covadonga B S C.D. Vallobin B
Juv. Estadio C S C.D. Mosconia B
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu S San Ignacio C.F.
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S U.D. San Claudio B
Oviedo Moderno B S Ursa C.D.
Pumarin C.F. B S DESCANSA
Jornada:6 - 10/11/2018
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S DESCANSA
U.D. San Claudio C 0 - 5 C.D. Grujoan B
C.D. Covadonga B 3 - 2 La Fresneda B
Juv. Estadio C 1 - 2 C.D. Vallobin B
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu 3 - 4 C.D. Mosconia B
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana 0 - 4 San Ignacio C.F.
Oviedo Moderno B 0 - 0 U.D. San Claudio B
Pumarin C.F. B S Ursa C.D.
Jornada:21 - 09/03/2019
DESCANSA S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
C.D. Grujoan B S U.D. San Claudio C
La Fresneda B S C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Vallobin B S Juv. Estadio C
C.D. Mosconia B S C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
San Ignacio C.F. S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
U.D. San Claudio B S Oviedo Moderno B
Ursa C.D. S Pumarin C.F. B
Jornada:7 - 17/11/2018
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B 9 - 4 U.D. San Claudio C
C.D. Grujoan B 0 - 2 C.D. Covadonga B
La Fresneda B 0 - 5 Juv. Estadio C
C.D. Vallobin B 5 - 0 C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
C.D. Mosconia B 4 - 2 E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
San Ignacio C.F. 5 - 0 Oviedo Moderno B
U.D. San Claudio B 1 - 4 Pumarin C.F. B
DESCANSA S Ursa C.D.
Jornada:22 - 16/03/2019
U.D. San Claudio C S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
C.D. Covadonga B S C.D. Grujoan B
Juv. Estadio C S La Fresneda B
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu S C.D. Vallobin B
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S C.D. Mosconia B
Oviedo Moderno B S San Ignacio C.F.
Pumarin C.F. B S U.D. San Claudio B
Ursa C.D. S DESCANSA
Jornada:8 - 24/11/2018
U.D. San Claudio C S DESCANSA
C.D. Covadonga B 6 - 1 Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
Juv. Estadio C 4 - 1 C.D. Grujoan B
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu 2 - 2 La Fresneda B
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana 0 - 2 C.D. Vallobin B
Oviedo Moderno B 2 - 6 C.D. Mosconia B
Pumarin C.F. B 1 - 6 San Ignacio C.F.
Ursa C.D. S U.D. San Claudio B
Jornada:23 - 23/03/2019
DESCANSA S U.D. San Claudio C
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Grujoan B S Juv. Estadio C
La Fresneda B S C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
C.D. Vallobin B S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
C.D. Mosconia B S Oviedo Moderno B
San Ignacio C.F. S Pumarin C.F. B
U.D. San Claudio B S Ursa C.D.
Jornada:9 - 01/12/2018
U.D. San Claudio C 0 - 5 C.D. Covadonga B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B 1 - 5 Juv. Estadio C
C.D. Grujoan B 3 - 0 C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
La Fresneda B 5 - 2 E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
C.D. Vallobin B 6 - 1 Oviedo Moderno B
C.D. Mosconia B 5 - 1 Pumarin C.F. B
San Ignacio C.F. S Ursa C.D.
DESCANSA S U.D. San Claudio B
Jornada:24 - 30/03/2019
C.D. Covadonga B S U.D. San Claudio C
Juv. Estadio C S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu S C.D. Grujoan B
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S La Fresneda B
Oviedo Moderno B S C.D. Vallobin B
Pumarin C.F. B S C.D. Mosconia B
Ursa C.D. S San Ignacio C.F.
U.D. San Claudio B S DESCANSA
Jornada:10 - 08/12/2018
C.D. Covadonga B S DESCANSA
Juv. Estadio C 5 - 0 U.D. San Claudio C
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu 0 - 5 Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana 0 - 5 C.D. Grujoan B
Oviedo Moderno B 0 - 5 La Fresneda B
Pumarin C.F. B 0 - 5 C.D. Vallobin B
Ursa C.D. S C.D. Mosconia B
U.D. San Claudio B 0 - 5 San Ignacio C.F.
Jornada:25 - 06/04/2019
DESCANSA S C.D. Covadonga B
U.D. San Claudio C S Juv. Estadio C
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
C.D. Grujoan B S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
La Fresneda B S Oviedo Moderno B
C.D. Vallobin B S Pumarin C.F. B
C.D. Mosconia B S Ursa C.D.
San Ignacio C.F. S U.D. San Claudio B
Jornada:11 - 15/12/2018
C.D. Covadonga B S 19:15 Juv. Estadio C
U.D. San Claudio C S 10:00 C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S 13:45 E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
C.D. Grujoan B S 14:30 Oviedo Moderno B
La Fresneda B S 16:00 Pumarin C.F. B
C.D. Vallobin B S Ursa C.D.
C.D. Mosconia B S 16:30 U.D. San Claudio B
DESCANSA S San Ignacio C.F.
Jornada:26 - 27/04/2019
Juv. Estadio C S C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu S U.D. San Claudio C
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
Oviedo Moderno B S C.D. Grujoan B
Pumarin C.F. B S La Fresneda B
Ursa C.D. S C.D. Vallobin B
U.D. San Claudio B S C.D. Mosconia B
San Ignacio C.F. S DESCANSA
Jornada:12 - 22/12/2018
Juv. Estadio C S DESCANSA
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu S C.D. Covadonga B
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S U.D. San Claudio C
Oviedo Moderno B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
Pumarin C.F. B S C.D. Grujoan B
Ursa C.D. S La Fresneda B
U.D. San Claudio B S C.D. Vallobin B
San Ignacio C.F. S C.D. Mosconia B
Jornada:27 - 04/05/2019
DESCANSA S Juv. Estadio C
C.D. Covadonga B S C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
U.D. San Claudio C S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S Oviedo Moderno B
C.D. Grujoan B S Pumarin C.F. B
La Fresneda B S Ursa C.D.
C.D. Vallobin B S U.D. San Claudio B
C.D. Mosconia B S San Ignacio C.F.
Jornada:13 - 12/01/2019
Juv. Estadio C S C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
C.D. Covadonga B S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
U.D. San Claudio C S Oviedo Moderno B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S Pumarin C.F. B
C.D. Grujoan B S Ursa C.D.
La Fresneda B S U.D. San Claudio B
C.D. Vallobin B S San Ignacio C.F.
DESCANSA S C.D. Mosconia B
Jornada:28 - 11/05/2019
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu S Juv. Estadio C
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S C.D. Covadonga B
Oviedo Moderno B S U.D. San Claudio C
Pumarin C.F. B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
Ursa C.D. S C.D. Grujoan B
U.D. San Claudio B S La Fresneda B
San Ignacio C.F. S C.D. Vallobin B
C.D. Mosconia B S DESCANSA
Jornada:14 - 19/01/2019
DESCANSA S C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S Juv. Estadio C
Oviedo Moderno B S C.D. Covadonga B
Pumarin C.F. B S U.D. San Claudio C
Ursa C.D. S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
U.D. San Claudio B S C.D. Grujoan B
San Ignacio C.F. S La Fresneda B
C.D. Mosconia B S C.D. Vallobin B
Jornada:29 - 18/05/2019
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu S DESCANSA
Juv. Estadio C S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
C.D. Covadonga B S Oviedo Moderno B
U.D. San Claudio C S Pumarin C.F. B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S Ursa C.D.
C.D. Grujoan B S U.D. San Claudio B
La Fresneda B S San Ignacio C.F.
C.D. Vallobin B S C.D. Mosconia B
Jornada:15 - 26/01/2019
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
Juv. Estadio C S Oviedo Moderno B
C.D. Covadonga B S Pumarin C.F. B
U.D. San Claudio C S Ursa C.D.
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S U.D. San Claudio B
C.D. Grujoan B S San Ignacio C.F.
La Fresneda B S C.D. Mosconia B
C.D. Vallobin B S DESCANSA
Jornada:30 - 25/05/2019
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
Oviedo Moderno B S Juv. Estadio C
Pumarin C.F. B S C.D. Covadonga B
Ursa C.D. S U.D. San Claudio C
U.D. San Claudio B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
San Ignacio C.F. S C.D. Grujoan B
C.D. Mosconia B S La Fresneda B
DESCANSA S C.D. Vallobin B