Facebook Twitter
E.I.San Martín R.A. BLangreo EulaliaA.C.D. AlcavaEscuela de Futbol El Parque
C.N.Riaño C.F.C.D. El Romanon ELa FresnedaEntregu B
Caudal Deportivo BLenense Proinastur BNalon C.F.Aller Deportivo B
Club Alcazar BLada Langreo BAtletico de Lugones S.D. C
Jornada:1 - 29/09/2018
A.C.D. Alcava 2 - 8 Escuela de Futbol El Parque
Nalon C.F. 2 - 2 Aller Deportivo B
C.N.Riaño C.F. 5 - 11 C.D. El Romanon E
La Fresneda 8 - 1 Entregu B
Club Alcazar B 2 - 1 Lada Langreo B
Caudal Deportivo B 3 - 6 Lenense Proinastur B
E.I.San Martín R.A. B 2 - 11 Langreo Eulalia
DESCANSA S Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Jornada:16 - 02/02/2019
Escuela de Futbol El Parque S A.C.D. Alcava
Aller Deportivo B S Nalon C.F.
C.D. El Romanon E S C.N.Riaño C.F.
Entregu B S La Fresneda
Lada Langreo B S Club Alcazar B
Lenense Proinastur B S Caudal Deportivo B
Langreo Eulalia S E.I.San Martín R.A. B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C S DESCANSA
Jornada:2 - 06/10/2018
Escuela de Futbol El Parque S DESCANSA
Aller Deportivo B 9 - 1 A.C.D. Alcava
C.D. El Romanon E 5 - 2 Nalon C.F.
Entregu B 9 - 3 C.N.Riaño C.F.
Lada Langreo B 4 - 5 La Fresneda
Lenense Proinastur B 6 - 9 Club Alcazar B
Langreo Eulalia 16 - 0 Caudal Deportivo B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C 4 - 6 E.I.San Martín R.A. B
Jornada:17 - 09/02/2019
DESCANSA S Escuela de Futbol El Parque
A.C.D. Alcava S Aller Deportivo B
Nalon C.F. S C.D. El Romanon E
C.N.Riaño C.F. S Entregu B
La Fresneda S Lada Langreo B
Club Alcazar B S Lenense Proinastur B
Caudal Deportivo B S Langreo Eulalia
E.I.San Martín R.A. B S Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Jornada:3 - 13/10/2018
Escuela de Futbol El Parque 5 - 7 Aller Deportivo B
A.C.D. Alcava 6 - 6 C.D. El Romanon E
Nalon C.F. 1 - 8 Entregu B
C.N.Riaño C.F. 1 - 11 Lada Langreo B
La Fresneda 14 - 0 Lenense Proinastur B
Club Alcazar B 3 - 7 Langreo Eulalia
Caudal Deportivo B 2 - 5 Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
DESCANSA S E.I.San Martín R.A. B
Jornada:18 - 16/02/2019
Aller Deportivo B S Escuela de Futbol El Parque
C.D. El Romanon E S A.C.D. Alcava
Entregu B S Nalon C.F.
Lada Langreo B S C.N.Riaño C.F.
Lenense Proinastur B S La Fresneda
Langreo Eulalia S Club Alcazar B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C S Caudal Deportivo B
E.I.San Martín R.A. B S DESCANSA
Jornada:4 - 20/10/2018
Aller Deportivo B S DESCANSA
C.D. El Romanon E 5 - 7 Escuela de Futbol El Parque
Entregu B 5 - 1 A.C.D. Alcava
Lada Langreo B 10 - 0 Nalon C.F.
Lenense Proinastur B 8 - 6 C.N.Riaño C.F.
Langreo Eulalia 3 - 4 La Fresneda
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C 2 - 10 Club Alcazar B
E.I.San Martín R.A. B 7 - 3 Caudal Deportivo B
Jornada:19 - 23/02/2019
DESCANSA S Aller Deportivo B
Escuela de Futbol El Parque S C.D. El Romanon E
A.C.D. Alcava S Entregu B
Nalon C.F. S Lada Langreo B
C.N.Riaño C.F. S Lenense Proinastur B
La Fresneda S Langreo Eulalia
Club Alcazar B S Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Caudal Deportivo B S E.I.San Martín R.A. B
Jornada:5 - 27/10/2018
Aller Deportivo B 6 - 6 C.D. El Romanon E
Escuela de Futbol El Parque 5 - 4 Entregu B
A.C.D. Alcava 3 - 4 Lada Langreo B
Nalon C.F. 8 - 2 Lenense Proinastur B
C.N.Riaño C.F. 0 - 16 Langreo Eulalia
La Fresneda 17 - 0 Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Club Alcazar B 10 - 0 E.I.San Martín R.A. B
DESCANSA S Caudal Deportivo B
Jornada:20 - 02/03/2019
C.D. El Romanon E S Aller Deportivo B
Entregu B S Escuela de Futbol El Parque
Lada Langreo B S A.C.D. Alcava
Lenense Proinastur B S Nalon C.F.
Langreo Eulalia S C.N.Riaño C.F.
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C S La Fresneda
E.I.San Martín R.A. B S Club Alcazar B
Caudal Deportivo B S DESCANSA
Jornada:6 - 03/11/2018
C.D. El Romanon E S DESCANSA
Entregu B 3 - 7 Aller Deportivo B
Lada Langreo B 8 - 5 Escuela de Futbol El Parque
Lenense Proinastur B 9 - 3 A.C.D. Alcava
Langreo Eulalia 16 - 0 Nalon C.F.
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C 4 - 8 C.N.Riaño C.F.
E.I.San Martín R.A. B 0 - 6 La Fresneda
Caudal Deportivo B 6 - 8 Club Alcazar B
Jornada:21 - 09/03/2019
DESCANSA S C.D. El Romanon E
Aller Deportivo B S Entregu B
Escuela de Futbol El Parque S Lada Langreo B
A.C.D. Alcava S Lenense Proinastur B
Nalon C.F. S Langreo Eulalia
C.N.Riaño C.F. S Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
La Fresneda S E.I.San Martín R.A. B
Club Alcazar B S Caudal Deportivo B
Jornada:7 - 10/11/2018
C.D. El Romanon E 1 - 4 Entregu B
Aller Deportivo B 2 - 3 Lada Langreo B
Escuela de Futbol El Parque 9 - 0 Lenense Proinastur B
A.C.D. Alcava 1 - 12 Langreo Eulalia
Nalon C.F. 10 - 2 Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
C.N.Riaño C.F. 5 - 2 E.I.San Martín R.A. B
La Fresneda 14 - 0 Caudal Deportivo B
DESCANSA S Club Alcazar B
Jornada:22 - 16/03/2019
Entregu B S C.D. El Romanon E
Lada Langreo B S Aller Deportivo B
Lenense Proinastur B S Escuela de Futbol El Parque
Langreo Eulalia S A.C.D. Alcava
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C S Nalon C.F.
E.I.San Martín R.A. B S C.N.Riaño C.F.
Caudal Deportivo B S La Fresneda
Club Alcazar B S DESCANSA
Jornada:8 - 17/11/2018
Entregu B S DESCANSA
Lada Langreo B S 16:30 C.D. El Romanon E
Lenense Proinastur B S 12:00 Aller Deportivo B
Langreo Eulalia S 11:45 Escuela de Futbol El Parque
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C S 11:15 A.C.D. Alcava
E.I.San Martín R.A. B S 16:00 Nalon C.F.
Caudal Deportivo B S 13:00 C.N.Riaño C.F.
Club Alcazar B S 12:30 La Fresneda
Jornada:23 - 23/03/2019
DESCANSA S Entregu B
C.D. El Romanon E S Lada Langreo B
Aller Deportivo B S Lenense Proinastur B
Escuela de Futbol El Parque S Langreo Eulalia
A.C.D. Alcava S Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Nalon C.F. S E.I.San Martín R.A. B
C.N.Riaño C.F. S Caudal Deportivo B
La Fresneda S Club Alcazar B
Jornada:9 - 24/11/2018
Entregu B S Lada Langreo B
C.D. El Romanon E S Lenense Proinastur B
Aller Deportivo B S Langreo Eulalia
Escuela de Futbol El Parque S Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
A.C.D. Alcava S E.I.San Martín R.A. B
Nalon C.F. S Caudal Deportivo B
C.N.Riaño C.F. S Club Alcazar B
DESCANSA S La Fresneda
Jornada:24 - 30/03/2019
Lada Langreo B S Entregu B
Lenense Proinastur B S C.D. El Romanon E
Langreo Eulalia S Aller Deportivo B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C S Escuela de Futbol El Parque
E.I.San Martín R.A. B S A.C.D. Alcava
Caudal Deportivo B S Nalon C.F.
Club Alcazar B S C.N.Riaño C.F.
La Fresneda S DESCANSA
Jornada:10 - 01/12/2018
Lada Langreo B S DESCANSA
Lenense Proinastur B S Entregu B
Langreo Eulalia S C.D. El Romanon E
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C S Aller Deportivo B
E.I.San Martín R.A. B S Escuela de Futbol El Parque
Caudal Deportivo B S A.C.D. Alcava
Club Alcazar B S Nalon C.F.
La Fresneda S C.N.Riaño C.F.
Jornada:25 - 06/04/2019
DESCANSA S Lada Langreo B
Entregu B S Lenense Proinastur B
C.D. El Romanon E S Langreo Eulalia
Aller Deportivo B S Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Escuela de Futbol El Parque S E.I.San Martín R.A. B
A.C.D. Alcava S Caudal Deportivo B
Nalon C.F. S Club Alcazar B
C.N.Riaño C.F. S La Fresneda
Jornada:11 - 15/12/2018
Lada Langreo B S Lenense Proinastur B
Entregu B S Langreo Eulalia
C.D. El Romanon E S Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Aller Deportivo B S E.I.San Martín R.A. B
Escuela de Futbol El Parque S Caudal Deportivo B
A.C.D. Alcava S Club Alcazar B
Nalon C.F. S La Fresneda
DESCANSA S C.N.Riaño C.F.
Jornada:26 - 27/04/2019
Lenense Proinastur B S Lada Langreo B
Langreo Eulalia S Entregu B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C S C.D. El Romanon E
E.I.San Martín R.A. B S Aller Deportivo B
Caudal Deportivo B S Escuela de Futbol El Parque
Club Alcazar B S A.C.D. Alcava
La Fresneda S Nalon C.F.
C.N.Riaño C.F. S DESCANSA
Jornada:12 - 22/12/2018
Lenense Proinastur B S DESCANSA
Langreo Eulalia S Lada Langreo B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C S Entregu B
E.I.San Martín R.A. B S C.D. El Romanon E
Caudal Deportivo B S Aller Deportivo B
Club Alcazar B S Escuela de Futbol El Parque
La Fresneda S A.C.D. Alcava
C.N.Riaño C.F. S Nalon C.F.
Jornada:27 - 04/05/2019
DESCANSA S Lenense Proinastur B
Lada Langreo B S Langreo Eulalia
Entregu B S Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
C.D. El Romanon E S E.I.San Martín R.A. B
Aller Deportivo B S Caudal Deportivo B
Escuela de Futbol El Parque S Club Alcazar B
A.C.D. Alcava S La Fresneda
Nalon C.F. S C.N.Riaño C.F.
Jornada:13 - 12/01/2019
Lenense Proinastur B S Langreo Eulalia
Lada Langreo B S Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Entregu B S E.I.San Martín R.A. B
C.D. El Romanon E S Caudal Deportivo B
Aller Deportivo B S Club Alcazar B
Escuela de Futbol El Parque S La Fresneda
A.C.D. Alcava S C.N.Riaño C.F.
DESCANSA S Nalon C.F.
Jornada:28 - 11/05/2019
Langreo Eulalia S Lenense Proinastur B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C S Lada Langreo B
E.I.San Martín R.A. B S Entregu B
Caudal Deportivo B S C.D. El Romanon E
Club Alcazar B S Aller Deportivo B
La Fresneda S Escuela de Futbol El Parque
C.N.Riaño C.F. S A.C.D. Alcava
Nalon C.F. S DESCANSA
Jornada:14 - 19/01/2019
DESCANSA S Langreo Eulalia
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C S Lenense Proinastur B
E.I.San Martín R.A. B S Lada Langreo B
Caudal Deportivo B S Entregu B
Club Alcazar B S C.D. El Romanon E
La Fresneda S Aller Deportivo B
C.N.Riaño C.F. S Escuela de Futbol El Parque
Nalon C.F. S A.C.D. Alcava
Jornada:29 - 18/05/2019
Langreo Eulalia S DESCANSA
Lenense Proinastur B S Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Lada Langreo B S E.I.San Martín R.A. B
Entregu B S Caudal Deportivo B
C.D. El Romanon E S Club Alcazar B
Aller Deportivo B S La Fresneda
Escuela de Futbol El Parque S C.N.Riaño C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava S Nalon C.F.
Jornada:15 - 26/01/2019
Langreo Eulalia S Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Lenense Proinastur B S E.I.San Martín R.A. B
Lada Langreo B S Caudal Deportivo B
Entregu B S Club Alcazar B
C.D. El Romanon E S La Fresneda
Aller Deportivo B S C.N.Riaño C.F.
Escuela de Futbol El Parque S Nalon C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava S DESCANSA
Jornada:30 - 25/05/2019
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C S Langreo Eulalia
E.I.San Martín R.A. B S Lenense Proinastur B
Caudal Deportivo B S Lada Langreo B
Club Alcazar B S Entregu B
La Fresneda S C.D. El Romanon E
C.N.Riaño C.F. S Aller Deportivo B
Nalon C.F. S Escuela de Futbol El Parque
DESCANSA S A.C.D. Alcava