Facebook Twitter
Lada Langreo CClub Alcazar DFigaredo C.D.A.C.D. Alcava B
Lenense ProinasturCaudal DeportivoAtletico de Lugones S.D. BE.I.San Martín R.A.
Langreo Eulalia BS.D. San Felix LugonesCondal C.F. BCentro Asturiano Oviedo F
EntreguLa Fresneda BColegio Publico el Bosquin
Jornada:1 - 29/09/2018
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B 2 - 2 E.I.San Martín R.A.
Lenense Proinastur 4 - 3 Caudal Deportivo
Lada Langreo C 12 - 0 Club Alcazar D
Entregu 3 - 2 La Fresneda B
Langreo Eulalia B 2 - 5 S.D. San Felix Lugones
Figaredo C.D. 3 - 5 A.C.D. Alcava B
Condal C.F. B 2 - 4 Centro Asturiano Oviedo F
DESCANSA S Colegio Publico el Bosquin
Jornada:16 - 02/02/2019
E.I.San Martín R.A. S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Caudal Deportivo S Lenense Proinastur
Club Alcazar D S Lada Langreo C
La Fresneda B S Entregu
S.D. San Felix Lugones S Langreo Eulalia B
A.C.D. Alcava B S Figaredo C.D.
Centro Asturiano Oviedo F S Condal C.F. B
Colegio Publico el Bosquin S DESCANSA
Jornada:2 - 06/10/2018
E.I.San Martín R.A. S DESCANSA
Caudal Deportivo 5 - 4 Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Club Alcazar D 0 - 20 Lenense Proinastur
La Fresneda B 1 - 3 Lada Langreo C
S.D. San Felix Lugones 6 - 1 Entregu
A.C.D. Alcava B 9 - 3 Langreo Eulalia B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo F 5 - 3 Figaredo C.D.
Colegio Publico el Bosquin 17 - 0 Condal C.F. B
Jornada:17 - 09/02/2019
DESCANSA S E.I.San Martín R.A.
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S Caudal Deportivo
Lenense Proinastur S Club Alcazar D
Lada Langreo C S La Fresneda B
Entregu S S.D. San Felix Lugones
Langreo Eulalia B S A.C.D. Alcava B
Figaredo C.D. S Centro Asturiano Oviedo F
Condal C.F. B S Colegio Publico el Bosquin
Jornada:3 - 13/10/2018
E.I.San Martín R.A. 2 - 6 Caudal Deportivo
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B 19 - 0 Club Alcazar D
Lenense Proinastur 9 - 2 La Fresneda B
Lada Langreo C 2 - 4 S.D. San Felix Lugones
Entregu 1 - 13 A.C.D. Alcava B
Langreo Eulalia B 0 - 8 Centro Asturiano Oviedo F
Figaredo C.D. 1 - 11 Colegio Publico el Bosquin
DESCANSA S Condal C.F. B
Jornada:18 - 16/02/2019
Caudal Deportivo S E.I.San Martín R.A.
Club Alcazar D S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
La Fresneda B S Lenense Proinastur
S.D. San Felix Lugones S Lada Langreo C
A.C.D. Alcava B S Entregu
Centro Asturiano Oviedo F S Langreo Eulalia B
Colegio Publico el Bosquin S Figaredo C.D.
Condal C.F. B S DESCANSA
Jornada:4 - 20/10/2018
Caudal Deportivo S DESCANSA
Club Alcazar D 0 - 15 E.I.San Martín R.A.
La Fresneda B 4 - 8 Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
S.D. San Felix Lugones 2 - 2 Lenense Proinastur
A.C.D. Alcava B 6 - 1 Lada Langreo C
Centro Asturiano Oviedo F 10 - 0 Entregu
Colegio Publico el Bosquin 13 - 0 Langreo Eulalia B
Condal C.F. B 2 - 6 Figaredo C.D.
Jornada:19 - 23/02/2019
DESCANSA S Caudal Deportivo
E.I.San Martín R.A. S Club Alcazar D
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S La Fresneda B
Lenense Proinastur S S.D. San Felix Lugones
Lada Langreo C S A.C.D. Alcava B
Entregu S Centro Asturiano Oviedo F
Langreo Eulalia B S Colegio Publico el Bosquin
Figaredo C.D. S Condal C.F. B
Jornada:5 - 27/10/2018
Caudal Deportivo 25 - 0 Club Alcazar D
E.I.San Martín R.A. 7 - 2 La Fresneda B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B 3 - 6 S.D. San Felix Lugones
Lenense Proinastur 8 - 0 A.C.D. Alcava B
Lada Langreo C 2 - 5 Centro Asturiano Oviedo F
Entregu 2 - 12 Colegio Publico el Bosquin
Langreo Eulalia B 2 - 3 Condal C.F. B
DESCANSA S Figaredo C.D.
Jornada:20 - 02/03/2019
Club Alcazar D S Caudal Deportivo
La Fresneda B S E.I.San Martín R.A.
S.D. San Felix Lugones S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
A.C.D. Alcava B S Lenense Proinastur
Centro Asturiano Oviedo F S Lada Langreo C
Colegio Publico el Bosquin S Entregu
Condal C.F. B S Langreo Eulalia B
Figaredo C.D. S DESCANSA
Jornada:6 - 03/11/2018
Club Alcazar D S DESCANSA
La Fresneda B 2 - 13 Caudal Deportivo
S.D. San Felix Lugones 4 - 5 E.I.San Martín R.A.
A.C.D. Alcava B 3 - 2 Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo F J 10:30 Lenense Proinastur
Colegio Publico el Bosquin 10 - 2 Lada Langreo C
Condal C.F. B 3 - 7 Entregu
Figaredo C.D. 1 - 3 Langreo Eulalia B
Jornada:21 - 09/03/2019
DESCANSA S Club Alcazar D
Caudal Deportivo S La Fresneda B
E.I.San Martín R.A. S S.D. San Felix Lugones
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S A.C.D. Alcava B
Lenense Proinastur S Centro Asturiano Oviedo F
Lada Langreo C S Colegio Publico el Bosquin
Entregu S Condal C.F. B
Langreo Eulalia B S Figaredo C.D.
Jornada:7 - 10/11/2018
Club Alcazar D 0 - 11 La Fresneda B
Caudal Deportivo 8 - 1 S.D. San Felix Lugones
E.I.San Martín R.A. 4 - 5 A.C.D. Alcava B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B 3 - 3 Centro Asturiano Oviedo F
Lenense Proinastur 5 - 1 Colegio Publico el Bosquin
Lada Langreo C 4 - 3 Condal C.F. B
Entregu 5 - 6 Figaredo C.D.
DESCANSA S Langreo Eulalia B
Jornada:22 - 16/03/2019
La Fresneda B S Club Alcazar D
S.D. San Felix Lugones S Caudal Deportivo
A.C.D. Alcava B S E.I.San Martín R.A.
Centro Asturiano Oviedo F S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Colegio Publico el Bosquin S Lenense Proinastur
Condal C.F. B S Lada Langreo C
Figaredo C.D. S Entregu
Langreo Eulalia B S DESCANSA
Jornada:8 - 17/11/2018
La Fresneda B S DESCANSA
S.D. San Felix Lugones S 16:25 Club Alcazar D
A.C.D. Alcava B S 11:15 Caudal Deportivo
Centro Asturiano Oviedo F S 12:30 E.I.San Martín R.A.
Colegio Publico el Bosquin S 10:30 Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Condal C.F. B S 10:00 Lenense Proinastur
Figaredo C.D. S 11:00 Lada Langreo C
Langreo Eulalia B S 10:30 Entregu
Jornada:23 - 23/03/2019
DESCANSA S La Fresneda B
Club Alcazar D S S.D. San Felix Lugones
Caudal Deportivo S A.C.D. Alcava B
E.I.San Martín R.A. S Centro Asturiano Oviedo F
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S Colegio Publico el Bosquin
Lenense Proinastur S Condal C.F. B
Lada Langreo C S Figaredo C.D.
Entregu S Langreo Eulalia B
Jornada:9 - 24/11/2018
La Fresneda B S S.D. San Felix Lugones
Club Alcazar D S A.C.D. Alcava B
Caudal Deportivo S Centro Asturiano Oviedo F
E.I.San Martín R.A. S Colegio Publico el Bosquin
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S Condal C.F. B
Lenense Proinastur S Figaredo C.D.
Lada Langreo C S Langreo Eulalia B
DESCANSA S Entregu
Jornada:24 - 30/03/2019
S.D. San Felix Lugones S La Fresneda B
A.C.D. Alcava B S Club Alcazar D
Centro Asturiano Oviedo F S Caudal Deportivo
Colegio Publico el Bosquin S E.I.San Martín R.A.
Condal C.F. B S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Figaredo C.D. S Lenense Proinastur
Langreo Eulalia B S Lada Langreo C
Entregu S DESCANSA
Jornada:10 - 01/12/2018
S.D. San Felix Lugones S DESCANSA
A.C.D. Alcava B S La Fresneda B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo F S Club Alcazar D
Colegio Publico el Bosquin S Caudal Deportivo
Condal C.F. B S E.I.San Martín R.A.
Figaredo C.D. S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Langreo Eulalia B S Lenense Proinastur
Entregu S Lada Langreo C
Jornada:25 - 06/04/2019
DESCANSA S S.D. San Felix Lugones
La Fresneda B S A.C.D. Alcava B
Club Alcazar D S Centro Asturiano Oviedo F
Caudal Deportivo S Colegio Publico el Bosquin
E.I.San Martín R.A. S Condal C.F. B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S Figaredo C.D.
Lenense Proinastur S Langreo Eulalia B
Lada Langreo C S Entregu
Jornada:11 - 15/12/2018
S.D. San Felix Lugones S A.C.D. Alcava B
La Fresneda B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo F
Club Alcazar D S Colegio Publico el Bosquin
Caudal Deportivo S Condal C.F. B
E.I.San Martín R.A. S Figaredo C.D.
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S Langreo Eulalia B
Lenense Proinastur S Entregu
DESCANSA S Lada Langreo C
Jornada:26 - 27/04/2019
A.C.D. Alcava B S S.D. San Felix Lugones
Centro Asturiano Oviedo F S La Fresneda B
Colegio Publico el Bosquin S Club Alcazar D
Condal C.F. B S Caudal Deportivo
Figaredo C.D. S E.I.San Martín R.A.
Langreo Eulalia B S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Entregu S Lenense Proinastur
Lada Langreo C S DESCANSA
Jornada:12 - 22/12/2018
A.C.D. Alcava B S DESCANSA
Centro Asturiano Oviedo F S S.D. San Felix Lugones
Colegio Publico el Bosquin S La Fresneda B
Condal C.F. B S Club Alcazar D
Figaredo C.D. S Caudal Deportivo
Langreo Eulalia B S E.I.San Martín R.A.
Entregu S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Lada Langreo C S Lenense Proinastur
Jornada:27 - 04/05/2019
DESCANSA S A.C.D. Alcava B
S.D. San Felix Lugones S Centro Asturiano Oviedo F
La Fresneda B S Colegio Publico el Bosquin
Club Alcazar D S Condal C.F. B
Caudal Deportivo S Figaredo C.D.
E.I.San Martín R.A. S Langreo Eulalia B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S Entregu
Lenense Proinastur S Lada Langreo C
Jornada:13 - 12/01/2019
A.C.D. Alcava B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo F
S.D. San Felix Lugones S Colegio Publico el Bosquin
La Fresneda B S Condal C.F. B
Club Alcazar D S Figaredo C.D.
Caudal Deportivo S Langreo Eulalia B
E.I.San Martín R.A. S Entregu
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S Lada Langreo C
DESCANSA S Lenense Proinastur
Jornada:28 - 11/05/2019
Centro Asturiano Oviedo F S A.C.D. Alcava B
Colegio Publico el Bosquin S S.D. San Felix Lugones
Condal C.F. B S La Fresneda B
Figaredo C.D. S Club Alcazar D
Langreo Eulalia B S Caudal Deportivo
Entregu S E.I.San Martín R.A.
Lada Langreo C S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Lenense Proinastur S DESCANSA
Jornada:14 - 19/01/2019
DESCANSA S Centro Asturiano Oviedo F
Colegio Publico el Bosquin S A.C.D. Alcava B
Condal C.F. B S S.D. San Felix Lugones
Figaredo C.D. S La Fresneda B
Langreo Eulalia B S Club Alcazar D
Entregu S Caudal Deportivo
Lada Langreo C S E.I.San Martín R.A.
Lenense Proinastur S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Jornada:29 - 18/05/2019
Centro Asturiano Oviedo F S DESCANSA
A.C.D. Alcava B S Colegio Publico el Bosquin
S.D. San Felix Lugones S Condal C.F. B
La Fresneda B S Figaredo C.D.
Club Alcazar D S Langreo Eulalia B
Caudal Deportivo S Entregu
E.I.San Martín R.A. S Lada Langreo C
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S Lenense Proinastur
Jornada:15 - 26/01/2019
Centro Asturiano Oviedo F S Colegio Publico el Bosquin
A.C.D. Alcava B S Condal C.F. B
S.D. San Felix Lugones S Figaredo C.D.
La Fresneda B S Langreo Eulalia B
Club Alcazar D S Entregu
Caudal Deportivo S Lada Langreo C
E.I.San Martín R.A. S Lenense Proinastur
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S DESCANSA
Jornada:30 - 25/05/2019
Colegio Publico el Bosquin S Centro Asturiano Oviedo F
Condal C.F. B S A.C.D. Alcava B
Figaredo C.D. S S.D. San Felix Lugones
Langreo Eulalia B S La Fresneda B
Entregu S Club Alcazar D
Lada Langreo C S Caudal Deportivo
Lenense Proinastur S E.I.San Martín R.A.
DESCANSA S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B