Facebook Twitter
ALLER DPTO. BSAN ESTEBAN C.F.CAUDAL DEPORTIVO BNALON C.F.
CLUB ALCAZAR CLENTREGU C.F. BE.F. EL PARQUELANGREO EULALIA
LADA LANGREO C.F. DLADA LANGREO C.F. ERETIRADO.A.C.D. ALCAVA BATL. SIERO B
FIGAREDO C.D.C.D. ROMANON DLENENSE PROINASTUR B
Jornada:1 - 30/09/2017
ALLER DPTO. B 6 - 1 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
C.D. ROMANON D 1 - 10 CLUB ALCAZAR C
ATL. SIERO B 0 - 6 E.F. EL PARQUE
LADA LANGREO C.F. E 0 - 7 LADA LANGREO C.F. D
LANGREO EULALIA S RETIRADO.A.C.D. ALCAVA B
LENTREGU C.F. B 7 - 0 FIGAREDO C.D.
NALON C.F. 4 - 6 LENENSE PROINASTUR B
DESCANSA S SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
Jornada:16 - 03/02/2018
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B S ALLER DPTO. B
CLUB ALCAZAR C S C.D. ROMANON D
E.F. EL PARQUE S ATL. SIERO B
LADA LANGREO C.F. D S LADA LANGREO C.F. E
A.C.D. ALCAVA B S LANGREO EULALIA
FIGAREDO C.D. S LENTREGU C.F. B
LENENSE PROINASTUR B S NALON C.F.
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. S DESCANSA
Jornada:2 - 07/10/2017
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B S DESCANSA
CLUB ALCAZAR C 9 - 3 ALLER DPTO. B
E.F. EL PARQUE 0 - 5 C.D. ROMANON D
LADA LANGREO C.F. D 19 - 1 ATL. SIERO B
RETIRADO.A.C.D. ALCAVA B S LADA LANGREO C.F. E
FIGAREDO C.D. 2 - 14 LANGREO EULALIA
LENENSE PROINASTUR B 5 - 4 LENTREGU C.F. B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 9 - 0 NALON C.F.
Jornada:17 - 10/02/2018
DESCANSA S CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
ALLER DPTO. B S CLUB ALCAZAR C
C.D. ROMANON D S E.F. EL PARQUE
ATL. SIERO B S LADA LANGREO C.F. D
LADA LANGREO C.F. E S A.C.D. ALCAVA B
LANGREO EULALIA S FIGAREDO C.D.
LENTREGU C.F. B S LENENSE PROINASTUR B
NALON C.F. S SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
Jornada:3 - 14/10/2017
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 3 - 8 CLUB ALCAZAR C
ALLER DPTO. B 11 - 3 E.F. EL PARQUE
C.D. ROMANON D 4 - 7 LADA LANGREO C.F. D
ATL. SIERO B S RETIRADO.A.C.D. ALCAVA B
LADA LANGREO C.F. E 6 - 0 FIGAREDO C.D.
LANGREO EULALIA 6 - 3 LENENSE PROINASTUR B
LENTREGU C.F. B 1 - 9 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
DESCANSA S NALON C.F.
Jornada:18 - 17/02/2018
CLUB ALCAZAR C S CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
E.F. EL PARQUE S ALLER DPTO. B
LADA LANGREO C.F. D S C.D. ROMANON D
A.C.D. ALCAVA B S ATL. SIERO B
FIGAREDO C.D. S LADA LANGREO C.F. E
LENENSE PROINASTUR B S LANGREO EULALIA
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. S LENTREGU C.F. B
NALON C.F. S DESCANSA
Jornada:4 - 21/10/2017
CLUB ALCAZAR C S DESCANSA
E.F. EL PARQUE 4 - 8 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
LADA LANGREO C.F. D 6 - 5 ALLER DPTO. B
RETIRADO.A.C.D. ALCAVA B S C.D. ROMANON D
FIGAREDO C.D. 4 - 3 ATL. SIERO B
LENENSE PROINASTUR B 5 - 2 LADA LANGREO C.F. E
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 17 - 0 LANGREO EULALIA
NALON C.F. 2 - 2 LENTREGU C.F. B
Jornada:19 - 24/02/2018
DESCANSA S CLUB ALCAZAR C
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B S E.F. EL PARQUE
ALLER DPTO. B S LADA LANGREO C.F. D
C.D. ROMANON D S A.C.D. ALCAVA B
ATL. SIERO B S FIGAREDO C.D.
LADA LANGREO C.F. E S LENENSE PROINASTUR B
LANGREO EULALIA S SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
LENTREGU C.F. B S NALON C.F.
Jornada:5 - 28/10/2017
CLUB ALCAZAR C 4 - 0 E.F. EL PARQUE
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 1 - 5 LADA LANGREO C.F. D
ALLER DPTO. B S RETIRADO.A.C.D. ALCAVA B
C.D. ROMANON D 3 - 1 FIGAREDO C.D.
ATL. SIERO B 4 - 4 LENENSE PROINASTUR B
LADA LANGREO C.F. E 1 - 8 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA 5 - 2 NALON C.F.
DESCANSA S LENTREGU C.F. B
Jornada:20 - 03/03/2018
E.F. EL PARQUE S CLUB ALCAZAR C
LADA LANGREO C.F. D S CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
A.C.D. ALCAVA B S ALLER DPTO. B
FIGAREDO C.D. S C.D. ROMANON D
LENENSE PROINASTUR B S ATL. SIERO B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. S LADA LANGREO C.F. E
NALON C.F. S LANGREO EULALIA
LENTREGU C.F. B S DESCANSA
Jornada:6 - 04/11/2017
E.F. EL PARQUE S DESCANSA
LADA LANGREO C.F. D 6 - 5 CLUB ALCAZAR C
RETIRADO.A.C.D. ALCAVA B S CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
FIGAREDO C.D. 4 - 6 ALLER DPTO. B
LENENSE PROINASTUR B 10 - 5 C.D. ROMANON D
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 14 - 0 ATL. SIERO B
NALON C.F. 6 - 3 LADA LANGREO C.F. E
LENTREGU C.F. B 4 - 4 LANGREO EULALIA
Jornada:21 - 10/03/2018
DESCANSA S E.F. EL PARQUE
CLUB ALCAZAR C S LADA LANGREO C.F. D
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B S A.C.D. ALCAVA B
ALLER DPTO. B S FIGAREDO C.D.
C.D. ROMANON D S LENENSE PROINASTUR B
ATL. SIERO B S SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
LADA LANGREO C.F. E S NALON C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA S LENTREGU C.F. B
Jornada:7 - 11/11/2017
E.F. EL PARQUE 2 - 16 LADA LANGREO C.F. D
CLUB ALCAZAR C S RETIRADO.A.C.D. ALCAVA B
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 1 - 0 FIGAREDO C.D.
ALLER DPTO. B 6 - 2 LENENSE PROINASTUR B
C.D. ROMANON D 0 - 16 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
ATL. SIERO B 0 - 8 NALON C.F.
LADA LANGREO C.F. E 2 - 2 LENTREGU C.F. B
DESCANSA S LANGREO EULALIA
Jornada:22 - 17/03/2018
LADA LANGREO C.F. D S E.F. EL PARQUE
A.C.D. ALCAVA B S CLUB ALCAZAR C
FIGAREDO C.D. S CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
LENENSE PROINASTUR B S ALLER DPTO. B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. S C.D. ROMANON D
NALON C.F. S ATL. SIERO B
LENTREGU C.F. B S LADA LANGREO C.F. E
LANGREO EULALIA S DESCANSA
Jornada:8 - 18/11/2017
LADA LANGREO C.F. D S DESCANSA
RETIRADO.A.C.D. ALCAVA B S E.F. EL PARQUE
FIGAREDO C.D. 2 - 3 CLUB ALCAZAR C
LENENSE PROINASTUR B 1 - 5 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 8 - 1 ALLER DPTO. B
NALON C.F. 6 - 2 C.D. ROMANON D
LENTREGU C.F. B 6 - 0 ATL. SIERO B
LANGREO EULALIA 2 - 5 LADA LANGREO C.F. E
Jornada:23 - 24/03/2018
DESCANSA S LADA LANGREO C.F. D
E.F. EL PARQUE S A.C.D. ALCAVA B
CLUB ALCAZAR C S FIGAREDO C.D.
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B S LENENSE PROINASTUR B
ALLER DPTO. B S SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
C.D. ROMANON D S NALON C.F.
ATL. SIERO B S LENTREGU C.F. B
LADA LANGREO C.F. E S LANGREO EULALIA
Jornada:9 - 25/11/2017
LADA LANGREO C.F. D S RETIRADO.A.C.D. ALCAVA B
E.F. EL PARQUE 2 - 2 FIGAREDO C.D.
CLUB ALCAZAR C 10 - 5 LENENSE PROINASTUR B
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 0 - 5 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
ALLER DPTO. B 5 - 1 NALON C.F.
C.D. ROMANON D 3 - 5 LENTREGU C.F. B
ATL. SIERO B 1 - 7 LANGREO EULALIA
DESCANSA S LADA LANGREO C.F. E
Jornada:24 - 14/04/2018
A.C.D. ALCAVA B S LADA LANGREO C.F. D
FIGAREDO C.D. S E.F. EL PARQUE
LENENSE PROINASTUR B S CLUB ALCAZAR C
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. S CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
NALON C.F. S ALLER DPTO. B
LENTREGU C.F. B S C.D. ROMANON D
LANGREO EULALIA S ATL. SIERO B
LADA LANGREO C.F. E S DESCANSA
Jornada:10 - 02/12/2017
RETIRADO.A.C.D. ALCAVA B S DESCANSA
FIGAREDO C.D. 3 - 11 LADA LANGREO C.F. D
LENENSE PROINASTUR B 9 - 5 E.F. EL PARQUE
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 6 - 0 CLUB ALCAZAR C
NALON C.F. 4 - 1 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
LENTREGU C.F. B 1 - 7 ALLER DPTO. B
LANGREO EULALIA 3 - 3 C.D. ROMANON D
LADA LANGREO C.F. E 4 - 4 ATL. SIERO B
Jornada:25 - 21/04/2018
DESCANSA S A.C.D. ALCAVA B
LADA LANGREO C.F. D S FIGAREDO C.D.
E.F. EL PARQUE S LENENSE PROINASTUR B
CLUB ALCAZAR C S SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B S NALON C.F.
ALLER DPTO. B S LENTREGU C.F. B
C.D. ROMANON D S LANGREO EULALIA
ATL. SIERO B S LADA LANGREO C.F. E
Jornada:11 - 09/12/2017
RETIRADO.A.C.D. ALCAVA B S FIGAREDO C.D.
LADA LANGREO C.F. D 10 - 3 LENENSE PROINASTUR B
E.F. EL PARQUE 0 - 17 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
CLUB ALCAZAR C 8 - 4 NALON C.F.
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 2 - 3 LENTREGU C.F. B
ALLER DPTO. B 9 - 4 LANGREO EULALIA
C.D. ROMANON D 3 - 2 LADA LANGREO C.F. E
DESCANSA S ATL. SIERO B
Jornada:26 - 28/04/2018
FIGAREDO C.D. S A.C.D. ALCAVA B
LENENSE PROINASTUR B S LADA LANGREO C.F. D
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. S E.F. EL PARQUE
NALON C.F. S CLUB ALCAZAR C
LENTREGU C.F. B S CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
LANGREO EULALIA S ALLER DPTO. B
LADA LANGREO C.F. E S C.D. ROMANON D
ATL. SIERO B S DESCANSA
Jornada:12 - 16/12/2017
FIGAREDO C.D. S DESCANSA
LENENSE PROINASTUR B S RETIRADO.A.C.D. ALCAVA B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 7 - 2 LADA LANGREO C.F. D
NALON C.F. 12 - 2 E.F. EL PARQUE
LENTREGU C.F. B 2 - 3 CLUB ALCAZAR C
LANGREO EULALIA 1 - 1 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
LADA LANGREO C.F. E 4 - 11 ALLER DPTO. B
ATL. SIERO B 1 - 4 C.D. ROMANON D
Jornada:27 - 05/05/2018
DESCANSA S FIGAREDO C.D.
A.C.D. ALCAVA B S LENENSE PROINASTUR B
LADA LANGREO C.F. D S SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
E.F. EL PARQUE S NALON C.F.
CLUB ALCAZAR C S LENTREGU C.F. B
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B S LANGREO EULALIA
ALLER DPTO. B S LADA LANGREO C.F. E
C.D. ROMANON D S ATL. SIERO B
Jornada:13 - 13/01/2018
FIGAREDO C.D. 6 - 4 LENENSE PROINASTUR B
RETIRADO.A.C.D. ALCAVA B S SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
LADA LANGREO C.F. D 11 - 1 NALON C.F.
E.F. EL PARQUE 2 - 0 LENTREGU C.F. B
CLUB ALCAZAR C 8 - 2 LANGREO EULALIA
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 9 - 1 LADA LANGREO C.F. E
ALLER DPTO. B 12 - 1 ATL. SIERO B
DESCANSA S C.D. ROMANON D
Jornada:28 - 12/05/2018
LENENSE PROINASTUR B S FIGAREDO C.D.
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. S A.C.D. ALCAVA B
NALON C.F. S LADA LANGREO C.F. D
LENTREGU C.F. B S E.F. EL PARQUE
LANGREO EULALIA S CLUB ALCAZAR C
LADA LANGREO C.F. E S CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
ATL. SIERO B S ALLER DPTO. B
C.D. ROMANON D S DESCANSA
Jornada:14 - 20/01/2018
DESCANSA S LENENSE PROINASTUR B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. F 17:00 FIGAREDO C.D.
NALON C.F. S RETIRADO.A.C.D. ALCAVA B
LENTREGU C.F. B S 10:30 LADA LANGREO C.F. D
LANGREO EULALIA S 13:15 E.F. EL PARQUE
LADA LANGREO C.F. E S 10:00 CLUB ALCAZAR C
ATL. SIERO B S 17:45 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
C.D. ROMANON D S 12:15 ALLER DPTO. B
Jornada:29 - 19/05/2018
LENENSE PROINASTUR B S DESCANSA
FIGAREDO C.D. S SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA B S NALON C.F.
LADA LANGREO C.F. D S LENTREGU C.F. B
E.F. EL PARQUE S LANGREO EULALIA
CLUB ALCAZAR C S LADA LANGREO C.F. E
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B S ATL. SIERO B
ALLER DPTO. B S C.D. ROMANON D
Jornada:15 - 27/01/2018
LENENSE PROINASTUR B S SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
FIGAREDO C.D. S NALON C.F.
RETIRADO.A.C.D. ALCAVA B S LENTREGU C.F. B
LADA LANGREO C.F. D S LANGREO EULALIA
E.F. EL PARQUE S LADA LANGREO C.F. E
CLUB ALCAZAR C S ATL. SIERO B
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B S C.D. ROMANON D
ALLER DPTO. B S DESCANSA
Jornada:30 - 26/05/2018
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. S LENENSE PROINASTUR B
NALON C.F. S FIGAREDO C.D.
LENTREGU C.F. B S A.C.D. ALCAVA B
LANGREO EULALIA S LADA LANGREO C.F. D
LADA LANGREO C.F. E S E.F. EL PARQUE
ATL. SIERO B S CLUB ALCAZAR C
C.D. ROMANON D S CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
DESCANSA S ALLER DPTO. B