Facebook Twitter
Escuela Futbol Mareo BU.D. Gijon Industrial BXeitosa-Finstral BS.D.At. Camocha B
C.D. Manuel Rubio BS.D. Llano 2000 CC.D. La Braña CC.D. La Braña
C.F. EstudiantesE.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe CUnion Ceares CAsunción C.F. C
IMO Futbol SalaVeriña C.F. C
Jornada:1 - 29/09/2018
Union Ceares C 12 - 0 Asunción C.F. C
Escuela Futbol Mareo B 11 - 1 U.D. Gijon Industrial B
C.F. Estudiantes 11 - 4 E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe C
C.D. La Braña C 2 - 4 C.D. La Braña
Xeitosa-Finstral B 19 - 1 S.D.At. Camocha B
IMO Futbol Sala S DESCANSA
C.D. Manuel Rubio B 2 - 1 S.D. Llano 2000 C
Veriña C.F. C S DESCANSA
Jornada:16 - 02/02/2019
Asunción C.F. C S Union Ceares C
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S Escuela Futbol Mareo B
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe C S C.F. Estudiantes
C.D. La Braña S C.D. La Braña C
S.D.At. Camocha B S Xeitosa-Finstral B
DESCANSA S IMO Futbol Sala
S.D. Llano 2000 C S C.D. Manuel Rubio B
DESCANSA S Veriña C.F. C
Jornada:2 - 06/10/2018
Asunción C.F. C 2 - 8 Veriña C.F. C
U.D. Gijon Industrial B 1 - 0 Union Ceares C
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe C 6 - 16 Escuela Futbol Mareo B
C.D. La Braña 12 - 0 C.F. Estudiantes
S.D.At. Camocha B 0 - 16 C.D. La Braña C
DESCANSA S Xeitosa-Finstral B
S.D. Llano 2000 C 9 - 1 IMO Futbol Sala
DESCANSA S C.D. Manuel Rubio B
Jornada:17 - 09/02/2019
Veriña C.F. C S Asunción C.F. C
Union Ceares C S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
Escuela Futbol Mareo B S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe C
C.F. Estudiantes S C.D. La Braña
C.D. La Braña C S S.D.At. Camocha B
Xeitosa-Finstral B S DESCANSA
IMO Futbol Sala S S.D. Llano 2000 C
C.D. Manuel Rubio B S DESCANSA
Jornada:3 - 13/10/2018
Asunción C.F. C 0 - 8 U.D. Gijon Industrial B
Union Ceares C 7 - 4 E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe C
Escuela Futbol Mareo B 3 - 9 C.D. La Braña
C.F. Estudiantes 7 - 2 S.D.At. Camocha B
C.D. La Braña C S DESCANSA
Xeitosa-Finstral B 13 - 0 S.D. Llano 2000 C
IMO Futbol Sala S DESCANSA
Veriña C.F. C 4 - 2 C.D. Manuel Rubio B
Jornada:18 - 16/02/2019
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S Asunción C.F. C
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe C S Union Ceares C
C.D. La Braña S Escuela Futbol Mareo B
S.D.At. Camocha B S C.F. Estudiantes
DESCANSA S C.D. La Braña C
S.D. Llano 2000 C S Xeitosa-Finstral B
DESCANSA S IMO Futbol Sala
C.D. Manuel Rubio B S Veriña C.F. C
Jornada:4 - 20/10/2018
U.D. Gijon Industrial B 6 - 3 Veriña C.F. C
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe C 7 - 0 Asunción C.F. C
C.D. La Braña 11 - 1 Union Ceares C
S.D.At. Camocha B 0 - 14 Escuela Futbol Mareo B
DESCANSA S C.F. Estudiantes
S.D. Llano 2000 C 0 - 8 C.D. La Braña C
DESCANSA S Xeitosa-Finstral B
C.D. Manuel Rubio B 8 - 1 IMO Futbol Sala
Jornada:19 - 23/02/2019
Veriña C.F. C S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
Asunción C.F. C S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe C
Union Ceares C S C.D. La Braña
Escuela Futbol Mareo B S S.D.At. Camocha B
C.F. Estudiantes S DESCANSA
C.D. La Braña C S S.D. Llano 2000 C
Xeitosa-Finstral B S DESCANSA
IMO Futbol Sala S C.D. Manuel Rubio B
Jornada:5 - 27/10/2018
U.D. Gijon Industrial B 4 - 2 E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe C
Asunción C.F. C 0 - 14 C.D. La Braña
Union Ceares C 9 - 3 S.D.At. Camocha B
Escuela Futbol Mareo B S DESCANSA
C.F. Estudiantes 8 - 0 S.D. Llano 2000 C
C.D. La Braña C S DESCANSA
Xeitosa-Finstral B 7 - 1 C.D. Manuel Rubio B
Veriña C.F. C 9 - 0 IMO Futbol Sala
Jornada:20 - 02/03/2019
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe C S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
C.D. La Braña S Asunción C.F. C
S.D.At. Camocha B S Union Ceares C
DESCANSA S Escuela Futbol Mareo B
S.D. Llano 2000 C S C.F. Estudiantes
DESCANSA S C.D. La Braña C
C.D. Manuel Rubio B S Xeitosa-Finstral B
IMO Futbol Sala S Veriña C.F. C
Jornada:6 - 03/11/2018
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe C 5 - 6 Veriña C.F. C
C.D. La Braña 7 - 0 U.D. Gijon Industrial B
S.D.At. Camocha B 5 - 4 Asunción C.F. C
DESCANSA S Union Ceares C
S.D. Llano 2000 C 1 - 8 Escuela Futbol Mareo B
DESCANSA S C.F. Estudiantes
C.D. Manuel Rubio B 0 - 7 C.D. La Braña C
IMO Futbol Sala 1 - 23 Xeitosa-Finstral B
Jornada:21 - 09/03/2019
Veriña C.F. C S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe C
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S C.D. La Braña
Asunción C.F. C S S.D.At. Camocha B
Union Ceares C S DESCANSA
Escuela Futbol Mareo B S S.D. Llano 2000 C
C.F. Estudiantes S DESCANSA
C.D. La Braña C S C.D. Manuel Rubio B
Xeitosa-Finstral B S IMO Futbol Sala
Jornada:7 - 10/11/2018
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe C 1 - 9 C.D. La Braña
U.D. Gijon Industrial B 2 - 3 S.D.At. Camocha B
Asunción C.F. C S DESCANSA
Union Ceares C 2 - 4 S.D. Llano 2000 C
Escuela Futbol Mareo B S DESCANSA
C.F. Estudiantes 6 - 1 C.D. Manuel Rubio B
C.D. La Braña C 13 - 0 IMO Futbol Sala
Veriña C.F. C 0 - 11 Xeitosa-Finstral B
Jornada:22 - 16/03/2019
C.D. La Braña S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe C
S.D.At. Camocha B S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
DESCANSA S Asunción C.F. C
S.D. Llano 2000 C S Union Ceares C
DESCANSA S Escuela Futbol Mareo B
C.D. Manuel Rubio B S C.F. Estudiantes
IMO Futbol Sala S C.D. La Braña C
Xeitosa-Finstral B S Veriña C.F. C
Jornada:8 - 17/11/2018
C.D. La Braña S 13:30 Veriña C.F. C
S.D.At. Camocha B S 11:00 E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe C
DESCANSA S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
S.D. Llano 2000 C S 13:00 Asunción C.F. C
DESCANSA S Union Ceares C
C.D. Manuel Rubio B S 18:45 Escuela Futbol Mareo B
IMO Futbol Sala S 17:30 C.F. Estudiantes
Xeitosa-Finstral B S 18:15 C.D. La Braña C
Jornada:23 - 23/03/2019
Veriña C.F. C S C.D. La Braña
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe C S S.D.At. Camocha B
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S DESCANSA
Asunción C.F. C S S.D. Llano 2000 C
Union Ceares C S DESCANSA
Escuela Futbol Mareo B S C.D. Manuel Rubio B
C.F. Estudiantes S IMO Futbol Sala
C.D. La Braña C S Xeitosa-Finstral B
Jornada:9 - 24/11/2018
C.D. La Braña S S.D.At. Camocha B
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe C S DESCANSA
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S S.D. Llano 2000 C
Asunción C.F. C S DESCANSA
Union Ceares C S C.D. Manuel Rubio B
Escuela Futbol Mareo B S IMO Futbol Sala
C.F. Estudiantes S Xeitosa-Finstral B
Veriña C.F. C S C.D. La Braña C
Jornada:24 - 30/03/2019
S.D.At. Camocha B S C.D. La Braña
DESCANSA S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe C
S.D. Llano 2000 C S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
DESCANSA S Asunción C.F. C
C.D. Manuel Rubio B S Union Ceares C
IMO Futbol Sala S Escuela Futbol Mareo B
Xeitosa-Finstral B S C.F. Estudiantes
C.D. La Braña C S Veriña C.F. C
Jornada:10 - 01/12/2018
S.D.At. Camocha B S Veriña C.F. C
DESCANSA S C.D. La Braña
S.D. Llano 2000 C S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe C
DESCANSA S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
C.D. Manuel Rubio B S Asunción C.F. C
IMO Futbol Sala S Union Ceares C
Xeitosa-Finstral B S Escuela Futbol Mareo B
C.D. La Braña C S C.F. Estudiantes
Jornada:25 - 06/04/2019
Veriña C.F. C S S.D.At. Camocha B
C.D. La Braña S DESCANSA
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe C S S.D. Llano 2000 C
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S DESCANSA
Asunción C.F. C S C.D. Manuel Rubio B
Union Ceares C S IMO Futbol Sala
Escuela Futbol Mareo B S Xeitosa-Finstral B
C.F. Estudiantes S C.D. La Braña C
Jornada:11 - 15/12/2018
S.D.At. Camocha B S DESCANSA
C.D. La Braña S S.D. Llano 2000 C
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe C S DESCANSA
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S C.D. Manuel Rubio B
Asunción C.F. C S IMO Futbol Sala
Union Ceares C S Xeitosa-Finstral B
Escuela Futbol Mareo B S C.D. La Braña C
Veriña C.F. C S C.F. Estudiantes
Jornada:26 - 27/04/2019
DESCANSA S S.D.At. Camocha B
S.D. Llano 2000 C S C.D. La Braña
DESCANSA S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe C
C.D. Manuel Rubio B S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
IMO Futbol Sala S Asunción C.F. C
Xeitosa-Finstral B S Union Ceares C
C.D. La Braña C S Escuela Futbol Mareo B
C.F. Estudiantes S Veriña C.F. C
Jornada:12 - 22/12/2018
DESCANSA S Veriña C.F. C
S.D. Llano 2000 C S S.D.At. Camocha B
DESCANSA S C.D. La Braña
C.D. Manuel Rubio B S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe C
IMO Futbol Sala S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
Xeitosa-Finstral B S Asunción C.F. C
C.D. La Braña C S Union Ceares C
C.F. Estudiantes S Escuela Futbol Mareo B
Jornada:27 - 04/05/2019
Veriña C.F. C S DESCANSA
S.D.At. Camocha B S S.D. Llano 2000 C
C.D. La Braña S DESCANSA
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe C S C.D. Manuel Rubio B
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S IMO Futbol Sala
Asunción C.F. C S Xeitosa-Finstral B
Union Ceares C S C.D. La Braña C
Escuela Futbol Mareo B S C.F. Estudiantes
Jornada:13 - 12/01/2019
DESCANSA S S.D. Llano 2000 C
S.D.At. Camocha B S DESCANSA
C.D. La Braña S C.D. Manuel Rubio B
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe C S IMO Futbol Sala
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S Xeitosa-Finstral B
Asunción C.F. C S C.D. La Braña C
Union Ceares C S C.F. Estudiantes
Veriña C.F. C S Escuela Futbol Mareo B
Jornada:28 - 11/05/2019
S.D. Llano 2000 C S DESCANSA
DESCANSA S S.D.At. Camocha B
C.D. Manuel Rubio B S C.D. La Braña
IMO Futbol Sala S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe C
Xeitosa-Finstral B S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
C.D. La Braña C S Asunción C.F. C
C.F. Estudiantes S Union Ceares C
Escuela Futbol Mareo B S Veriña C.F. C
Jornada:14 - 19/01/2019
Veriña C.F. C S S.D. Llano 2000 C
DESCANSA S DESCANSA
C.D. Manuel Rubio B S S.D.At. Camocha B
IMO Futbol Sala S C.D. La Braña
Xeitosa-Finstral B S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe C
C.D. La Braña C S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
C.F. Estudiantes S Asunción C.F. C
Escuela Futbol Mareo B S Union Ceares C
Jornada:29 - 18/05/2019
S.D. Llano 2000 C S Veriña C.F. C
DESCANSA S DESCANSA
S.D.At. Camocha B S C.D. Manuel Rubio B
C.D. La Braña S IMO Futbol Sala
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe C S Xeitosa-Finstral B
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S C.D. La Braña C
Asunción C.F. C S C.F. Estudiantes
Union Ceares C S Escuela Futbol Mareo B
Jornada:15 - 26/01/2019
S.D. Llano 2000 C S DESCANSA
DESCANSA S C.D. Manuel Rubio B
S.D.At. Camocha B S IMO Futbol Sala
C.D. La Braña S Xeitosa-Finstral B
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe C S C.D. La Braña C
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S C.F. Estudiantes
Asunción C.F. C S Escuela Futbol Mareo B
Union Ceares C S Veriña C.F. C
Jornada:30 - 25/05/2019
DESCANSA S S.D. Llano 2000 C
C.D. Manuel Rubio B S DESCANSA
IMO Futbol Sala S S.D.At. Camocha B
Xeitosa-Finstral B S C.D. La Braña
C.D. La Braña C S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe C
C.F. Estudiantes S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
Escuela Futbol Mareo B S Asunción C.F. C
Veriña C.F. C S Union Ceares C