Facebook Twitter
Centro Asturiano Oviedo BE.D.F. Hermanos LlanaColegio Loyola BC.D. Llanes
Atletico de Lugones S.D.La Corredoria BRibadesella C.F.C. D. Los Castañales C
Juv. Estadio CEfroUrraca C.F.C.D. Grujoan B
Jornada:1 - 13/10/2018
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B 4 - 1 E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
Urraca C.F. S DESCANSA
Atletico de Lugones S.D. 5 - 0 La Corredoria B
DESCANSA S C.D. Grujoan B
Ribadesella C.F. 9 - 3 C. D. Los Castañales C
Juv. Estadio C 6 - 3 Efro
Colegio Loyola B 2 - 3 C.D. Llanes
Jornada:14 - 02/02/2019
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
DESCANSA S Urraca C.F.
La Corredoria B S Atletico de Lugones S.D.
C.D. Grujoan B S DESCANSA
C. D. Los Castañales C S Ribadesella C.F.
Efro S Juv. Estadio C
C.D. Llanes S Colegio Loyola B
Jornada:2 - 20/10/2018
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana 0 - 5 Colegio Loyola B
DESCANSA S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
La Corredoria B 3 - 4 Urraca C.F.
C.D. Grujoan B 0 - 4 Atletico de Lugones S.D.
C. D. Los Castañales C S DESCANSA
Efro 3 - 7 Ribadesella C.F.
C.D. Llanes 8 - 2 Juv. Estadio C
Jornada:15 - 09/02/2019
Colegio Loyola B S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S DESCANSA
Urraca C.F. S La Corredoria B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. S C.D. Grujoan B
DESCANSA S C. D. Los Castañales C
Ribadesella C.F. S Efro
Juv. Estadio C S C.D. Llanes
Jornada:3 - 27/10/2018
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S DESCANSA
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B 1 - 4 La Corredoria B
Urraca C.F. 7 - 0 C.D. Grujoan B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. 15 - 1 C. D. Los Castañales C
DESCANSA S Efro
Ribadesella C.F. 10 - 3 C.D. Llanes
Colegio Loyola B 5 - 3 Juv. Estadio C
Jornada:16 - 16/02/2019
DESCANSA S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
La Corredoria B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
C.D. Grujoan B S Urraca C.F.
C. D. Los Castañales C S Atletico de Lugones S.D.
Efro S DESCANSA
C.D. Llanes S Ribadesella C.F.
Juv. Estadio C S Colegio Loyola B
Jornada:4 - 03/11/2018
DESCANSA S Colegio Loyola B
La Corredoria B 7 - 1 E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
C.D. Grujoan B 3 - 1 Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
C. D. Los Castañales C 0 - 9 Urraca C.F.
Efro 2 - 8 Atletico de Lugones S.D.
C.D. Llanes S DESCANSA
Juv. Estadio C 2 - 8 Ribadesella C.F.
Jornada:17 - 23/02/2019
Colegio Loyola B S DESCANSA
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S La Corredoria B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S C.D. Grujoan B
Urraca C.F. S C. D. Los Castañales C
Atletico de Lugones S.D. S Efro
DESCANSA S C.D. Llanes
Ribadesella C.F. S Juv. Estadio C
Jornada:5 - 10/11/2018
DESCANSA S La Corredoria B
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana 0 - 3 C.D. Grujoan B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B 6 - 1 C. D. Los Castañales C
Urraca C.F. 10 - 1 Efro
Atletico de Lugones S.D. 5 - 2 C.D. Llanes
DESCANSA S Juv. Estadio C
Colegio Loyola B 4 - 7 Ribadesella C.F.
Jornada:18 - 02/03/2019
La Corredoria B S DESCANSA
C.D. Grujoan B S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
C. D. Los Castañales C S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
Efro S Urraca C.F.
C.D. Llanes S Atletico de Lugones S.D.
Juv. Estadio C S DESCANSA
Ribadesella C.F. S Colegio Loyola B
Jornada:6 - 17/11/2018
La Corredoria B S 12:30 Colegio Loyola B
C.D. Grujoan B S DESCANSA
C. D. Los Castañales C S 10:00 E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
Efro S 11:30 Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
C.D. Llanes S 16:00 Urraca C.F.
Juv. Estadio C S 11:00 Atletico de Lugones S.D.
Ribadesella C.F. S DESCANSA
Jornada:19 - 09/03/2019
Colegio Loyola B S La Corredoria B
DESCANSA S C.D. Grujoan B
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S C. D. Los Castañales C
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S Efro
Urraca C.F. S C.D. Llanes
Atletico de Lugones S.D. S Juv. Estadio C
DESCANSA S Ribadesella C.F.
Jornada:7 - 24/11/2018
La Corredoria B S C.D. Grujoan B
DESCANSA S C. D. Los Castañales C
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S Efro
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S C.D. Llanes
Urraca C.F. S Juv. Estadio C
Atletico de Lugones S.D. S Ribadesella C.F.
Colegio Loyola B S DESCANSA
Jornada:20 - 16/03/2019
C.D. Grujoan B S La Corredoria B
C. D. Los Castañales C S DESCANSA
Efro S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
C.D. Llanes S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
Juv. Estadio C S Urraca C.F.
Ribadesella C.F. S Atletico de Lugones S.D.
DESCANSA S Colegio Loyola B
Jornada:8 - 01/12/2018
C.D. Grujoan B S Colegio Loyola B
C. D. Los Castañales C S La Corredoria B
Efro S DESCANSA
C.D. Llanes S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
Juv. Estadio C S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
Ribadesella C.F. S Urraca C.F.
DESCANSA S Atletico de Lugones S.D.
Jornada:21 - 23/03/2019
Colegio Loyola B S C.D. Grujoan B
La Corredoria B S C. D. Los Castañales C
DESCANSA S Efro
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S C.D. Llanes
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S Juv. Estadio C
Urraca C.F. S Ribadesella C.F.
Atletico de Lugones S.D. S DESCANSA
Jornada:9 - 15/12/2018
C.D. Grujoan B S C. D. Los Castañales C
La Corredoria B S Efro
DESCANSA S C.D. Llanes
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S Juv. Estadio C
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S Ribadesella C.F.
Urraca C.F. S DESCANSA
Colegio Loyola B S Atletico de Lugones S.D.
Jornada:22 - 30/03/2019
C. D. Los Castañales C S C.D. Grujoan B
Efro S La Corredoria B
C.D. Llanes S DESCANSA
Juv. Estadio C S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
Ribadesella C.F. S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
DESCANSA S Urraca C.F.
Atletico de Lugones S.D. S Colegio Loyola B
Jornada:10 - 22/12/2018
C. D. Los Castañales C S Colegio Loyola B
Efro S C.D. Grujoan B
C.D. Llanes S La Corredoria B
Juv. Estadio C S DESCANSA
Ribadesella C.F. S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
DESCANSA S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. S Urraca C.F.
Jornada:23 - 06/04/2019
Colegio Loyola B S C. D. Los Castañales C
C.D. Grujoan B S Efro
La Corredoria B S C.D. Llanes
DESCANSA S Juv. Estadio C
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S Ribadesella C.F.
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S DESCANSA
Urraca C.F. S Atletico de Lugones S.D.
Jornada:11 - 12/01/2019
C. D. Los Castañales C S Efro
C.D. Grujoan B S C.D. Llanes
La Corredoria B S Juv. Estadio C
DESCANSA S Ribadesella C.F.
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S DESCANSA
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S Atletico de Lugones S.D.
Colegio Loyola B S Urraca C.F.
Jornada:24 - 27/04/2019
Efro S C. D. Los Castañales C
C.D. Llanes S C.D. Grujoan B
Juv. Estadio C S La Corredoria B
Ribadesella C.F. S DESCANSA
DESCANSA S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
Atletico de Lugones S.D. S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
Urraca C.F. S Colegio Loyola B
Jornada:12 - 19/01/2019
Colegio Loyola B S Efro
C.D. Llanes S C. D. Los Castañales C
Juv. Estadio C S C.D. Grujoan B
Ribadesella C.F. S La Corredoria B
DESCANSA S DESCANSA
Atletico de Lugones S.D. S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
Urraca C.F. S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
Jornada:25 - 04/05/2019
Efro S Colegio Loyola B
C. D. Los Castañales C S C.D. Llanes
C.D. Grujoan B S Juv. Estadio C
La Corredoria B S Ribadesella C.F.
DESCANSA S DESCANSA
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S Atletico de Lugones S.D.
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S Urraca C.F.
Jornada:13 - 26/01/2019
Efro S C.D. Llanes
C. D. Los Castañales C S Juv. Estadio C
C.D. Grujoan B S Ribadesella C.F.
La Corredoria B S DESCANSA
DESCANSA S Atletico de Lugones S.D.
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S Urraca C.F.
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S Colegio Loyola B
Jornada:26 - 11/05/2019
C.D. Llanes S Efro
Juv. Estadio C S C. D. Los Castañales C
Ribadesella C.F. S C.D. Grujoan B
DESCANSA S La Corredoria B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. S DESCANSA
Urraca C.F. S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
Colegio Loyola B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B