Facebook Twitter
Escuela de Futbol El ParqueBerron C.F. BLada Langreo BC.D. Romanon C
Langreo Eulalia BC.N.Riaño C.F.Condal C.F. BAtletico de Lugones S.D. C
Entregu BA.C.D. Alcava DClub AlcazarNalon C.F.
S.D. San Felix LugonesLada Langreo C
Jornada:1 - 13/10/2018
Entregu B 4 - 10 A.C.D. Alcava D
Escuela de Futbol El Parque 7 - 4 Berron C.F. B
S.D. San Felix Lugones 15 - 0 Lada Langreo C
Condal C.F. B 11 - 3 Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Langreo Eulalia B 22 - 0 C.N.Riaño C.F.
Club Alcazar 1 - 11 Nalon C.F.
Lada Langreo B 1 - 6 C.D. Romanon C
Jornada:14 - 02/02/2019
A.C.D. Alcava D S Entregu B
Berron C.F. B S Escuela de Futbol El Parque
Lada Langreo C S S.D. San Felix Lugones
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C S Condal C.F. B
C.N.Riaño C.F. S Langreo Eulalia B
Nalon C.F. S Club Alcazar
C.D. Romanon C S Lada Langreo B
Jornada:2 - 20/10/2018
A.C.D. Alcava D 4 - 5 Lada Langreo B
Berron C.F. B 2 - 0 Entregu B
Lada Langreo C 3 - 13 Escuela de Futbol El Parque
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C 0 - 9 S.D. San Felix Lugones
C.N.Riaño C.F. 2 - 13 Condal C.F. B
Nalon C.F. 3 - 5 Langreo Eulalia B
C.D. Romanon C 15 - 4 Club Alcazar
Jornada:15 - 09/02/2019
Lada Langreo B S A.C.D. Alcava D
Entregu B S Berron C.F. B
Escuela de Futbol El Parque S Lada Langreo C
S.D. San Felix Lugones S Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Condal C.F. B S C.N.Riaño C.F.
Langreo Eulalia B S Nalon C.F.
Club Alcazar S C.D. Romanon C
Jornada:3 - 27/10/2018
A.C.D. Alcava D 0 - 5 Berron C.F. B
Entregu B 3 - 1 Lada Langreo C
Escuela de Futbol El Parque 6 - 4 Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
S.D. San Felix Lugones 14 - 0 C.N.Riaño C.F.
Condal C.F. B 3 - 7 Nalon C.F.
Langreo Eulalia B 0 - 0 C.D. Romanon C
Lada Langreo B 9 - 4 Club Alcazar
Jornada:16 - 16/02/2019
Berron C.F. B S A.C.D. Alcava D
Lada Langreo C S Entregu B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C S Escuela de Futbol El Parque
C.N.Riaño C.F. S S.D. San Felix Lugones
Nalon C.F. S Condal C.F. B
C.D. Romanon C S Langreo Eulalia B
Club Alcazar S Lada Langreo B
Jornada:4 - 03/11/2018
Berron C.F. B 3 - 1 Lada Langreo B
Lada Langreo C 9 - 4 A.C.D. Alcava D
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C 4 - 9 Entregu B
C.N.Riaño C.F. 5 - 16 Escuela de Futbol El Parque
Nalon C.F. 4 - 11 S.D. San Felix Lugones
C.D. Romanon C 2 - 2 Condal C.F. B
Club Alcazar 1 - 10 Langreo Eulalia B
Jornada:17 - 23/02/2019
Lada Langreo B S Berron C.F. B
A.C.D. Alcava D S Lada Langreo C
Entregu B S Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Escuela de Futbol El Parque S C.N.Riaño C.F.
S.D. San Felix Lugones S Nalon C.F.
Condal C.F. B S C.D. Romanon C
Langreo Eulalia B S Club Alcazar
Jornada:5 - 10/11/2018
Berron C.F. B 4 - 3 Lada Langreo C
A.C.D. Alcava D 2 - 5 Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Entregu B 10 - 3 C.N.Riaño C.F.
Escuela de Futbol El Parque 10 - 8 Nalon C.F.
S.D. San Felix Lugones 5 - 1 C.D. Romanon C
Condal C.F. B 10 - 0 Club Alcazar
Lada Langreo B 0 - 7 Langreo Eulalia B
Jornada:18 - 02/03/2019
Lada Langreo C S Berron C.F. B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C S A.C.D. Alcava D
C.N.Riaño C.F. S Entregu B
Nalon C.F. S Escuela de Futbol El Parque
C.D. Romanon C S S.D. San Felix Lugones
Club Alcazar S Condal C.F. B
Langreo Eulalia B S Lada Langreo B
Jornada:6 - 16/11/2018
Lada Langreo C F 18:30 Lada Langreo B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C S 10:00 Berron C.F. B
C.N.Riaño C.F. S 12:30 A.C.D. Alcava D
Nalon C.F. S 12:30 Entregu B
C.D. Romanon C S 15:15 Escuela de Futbol El Parque
Club Alcazar S 15:45 S.D. San Felix Lugones
Langreo Eulalia B S 13:30 Condal C.F. B
Jornada:19 - 09/03/2019
Lada Langreo B S Lada Langreo C
Berron C.F. B S Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
A.C.D. Alcava D S C.N.Riaño C.F.
Entregu B S Nalon C.F.
Escuela de Futbol El Parque S C.D. Romanon C
S.D. San Felix Lugones S Club Alcazar
Condal C.F. B S Langreo Eulalia B
Jornada:7 - 24/11/2018
Lada Langreo C S Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Berron C.F. B S C.N.Riaño C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava D S Nalon C.F.
Entregu B S C.D. Romanon C
Escuela de Futbol El Parque S Club Alcazar
S.D. San Felix Lugones S Langreo Eulalia B
Lada Langreo B S Condal C.F. B
Jornada:20 - 16/03/2019
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C S Lada Langreo C
C.N.Riaño C.F. S Berron C.F. B
Nalon C.F. S A.C.D. Alcava D
C.D. Romanon C S Entregu B
Club Alcazar S Escuela de Futbol El Parque
Langreo Eulalia B S S.D. San Felix Lugones
Condal C.F. B S Lada Langreo B
Jornada:8 - 01/12/2018
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C S Lada Langreo B
C.N.Riaño C.F. S Lada Langreo C
Nalon C.F. S Berron C.F. B
C.D. Romanon C S A.C.D. Alcava D
Club Alcazar S Entregu B
Langreo Eulalia B S Escuela de Futbol El Parque
Condal C.F. B S S.D. San Felix Lugones
Jornada:21 - 23/03/2019
Lada Langreo B S Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Lada Langreo C S C.N.Riaño C.F.
Berron C.F. B S Nalon C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava D S C.D. Romanon C
Entregu B S Club Alcazar
Escuela de Futbol El Parque S Langreo Eulalia B
S.D. San Felix Lugones S Condal C.F. B
Jornada:9 - 15/12/2018
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C S C.N.Riaño C.F.
Lada Langreo C S Nalon C.F.
Berron C.F. B S C.D. Romanon C
A.C.D. Alcava D S Club Alcazar
Entregu B S Langreo Eulalia B
Escuela de Futbol El Parque S Condal C.F. B
Lada Langreo B S S.D. San Felix Lugones
Jornada:22 - 30/03/2019
C.N.Riaño C.F. S Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Nalon C.F. S Lada Langreo C
C.D. Romanon C S Berron C.F. B
Club Alcazar S A.C.D. Alcava D
Langreo Eulalia B S Entregu B
Condal C.F. B S Escuela de Futbol El Parque
S.D. San Felix Lugones S Lada Langreo B
Jornada:10 - 22/12/2018
C.N.Riaño C.F. S Lada Langreo B
Nalon C.F. S Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
C.D. Romanon C S Lada Langreo C
Club Alcazar S Berron C.F. B
Langreo Eulalia B S A.C.D. Alcava D
Condal C.F. B S Entregu B
S.D. San Felix Lugones S Escuela de Futbol El Parque
Jornada:23 - 06/04/2019
Lada Langreo B S C.N.Riaño C.F.
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C S Nalon C.F.
Lada Langreo C S C.D. Romanon C
Berron C.F. B S Club Alcazar
A.C.D. Alcava D S Langreo Eulalia B
Entregu B S Condal C.F. B
Escuela de Futbol El Parque S S.D. San Felix Lugones
Jornada:11 - 12/01/2019
C.N.Riaño C.F. S Nalon C.F.
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C S C.D. Romanon C
Lada Langreo C S Club Alcazar
Berron C.F. B S Langreo Eulalia B
A.C.D. Alcava D S Condal C.F. B
Entregu B S S.D. San Felix Lugones
Lada Langreo B S Escuela de Futbol El Parque
Jornada:24 - 27/04/2019
Nalon C.F. S C.N.Riaño C.F.
C.D. Romanon C S Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Club Alcazar S Lada Langreo C
Langreo Eulalia B S Berron C.F. B
Condal C.F. B S A.C.D. Alcava D
S.D. San Felix Lugones S Entregu B
Escuela de Futbol El Parque S Lada Langreo B
Jornada:12 - 19/01/2019
Lada Langreo B S Nalon C.F.
C.D. Romanon C S C.N.Riaño C.F.
Club Alcazar S Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Langreo Eulalia B S Lada Langreo C
Condal C.F. B S Berron C.F. B
S.D. San Felix Lugones S A.C.D. Alcava D
Escuela de Futbol El Parque S Entregu B
Jornada:25 - 04/05/2019
Nalon C.F. S Lada Langreo B
C.N.Riaño C.F. S C.D. Romanon C
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C S Club Alcazar
Lada Langreo C S Langreo Eulalia B
Berron C.F. B S Condal C.F. B
A.C.D. Alcava D S S.D. San Felix Lugones
Entregu B S Escuela de Futbol El Parque
Jornada:13 - 26/01/2019
Nalon C.F. S C.D. Romanon C
C.N.Riaño C.F. S Club Alcazar
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C S Langreo Eulalia B
Lada Langreo C S Condal C.F. B
Berron C.F. B S S.D. San Felix Lugones
A.C.D. Alcava D S Escuela de Futbol El Parque
Entregu B S Lada Langreo B
Jornada:26 - 11/05/2019
C.D. Romanon C S Nalon C.F.
Club Alcazar S C.N.Riaño C.F.
Langreo Eulalia B S Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Condal C.F. B S Lada Langreo C
S.D. San Felix Lugones S Berron C.F. B
Escuela de Futbol El Parque S A.C.D. Alcava D
Lada Langreo B S Entregu B