Facebook Twitter
S.D. NarceaGrupo Deportivo BoscoC.D.Muros B.Astur Vegadense
Puerto Vega C.FBarcia C.F.Salas C.D.Real Tapia C.F.
C. HispanoLa Caridad C.F.U.D. CastrosLlaranes C.F.
Miranda C.F.La FresnedaLuarca C.F.Gozon C.F.
Podes C.F.C.D. Treviense
Jornada:1 - 26/08/2018
Puerto Vega C.F 1 - 0 Barcia C.F.
Miranda C.F. 2 - 2 La Fresneda
C.D.Muros B. 3 - 2 Astur Vegadense
U.D. Castros 0 - 2 Llaranes C.F.
Podes C.F. 2 - 0 C.D. Treviense
C. Hispano 1 - 2 La Caridad C.F.
S.D. Narcea 2 - 3 Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Luarca C.F. 4 - 0 Gozon C.F.
Salas C.D. 1 - 3 Real Tapia C.F.
Jornada:18 - 23/12/2018
Barcia C.F. D Puerto Vega C.F
La Fresneda D Miranda C.F.
Astur Vegadense D C.D.Muros B.
Llaranes C.F. D U.D. Castros
C.D. Treviense D Podes C.F.
La Caridad C.F. D C. Hispano
Grupo Deportivo Bosco D S.D. Narcea
Gozon C.F. D Luarca C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. D Salas C.D.
Jornada:2 - 02/09/2018
Barcia C.F. 6 - 1 Salas C.D.
La Fresneda 1 - 3 Puerto Vega C.F
Astur Vegadense 3 - 0 Miranda C.F.
Llaranes C.F. 5 - 0 C.D.Muros B.
C.D. Treviense 6 - 0 U.D. Castros
La Caridad C.F. 0 - 1 Podes C.F.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco 2 - 1 C. Hispano
Gozon C.F. 2 - 0 S.D. Narcea
Real Tapia C.F. 1 - 4 Luarca C.F.
Jornada:19 - 06/01/2019
Salas C.D. D Barcia C.F.
Puerto Vega C.F D La Fresneda
Miranda C.F. D Astur Vegadense
C.D.Muros B. D Llaranes C.F.
U.D. Castros D C.D. Treviense
Podes C.F. D La Caridad C.F.
C. Hispano D Grupo Deportivo Bosco
S.D. Narcea D Gozon C.F.
Luarca C.F. D Real Tapia C.F.
Jornada:3 - 09/09/2018
Barcia C.F. 2 - 3 La Fresneda
Puerto Vega C.F 0 - 1 Astur Vegadense
Miranda C.F. 0 - 5 Llaranes C.F.
C.D.Muros B. 3 - 1 C.D. Treviense
U.D. Castros 0 - 1 La Caridad C.F.
Podes C.F. 2 - 2 Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C. Hispano 2 - 2 Gozon C.F.
S.D. Narcea 1 - 1 Real Tapia C.F.
Salas C.D. 0 - 3 Luarca C.F.
Jornada:20 - 13/01/2019
La Fresneda D Barcia C.F.
Astur Vegadense D Puerto Vega C.F
Llaranes C.F. D Miranda C.F.
C.D. Treviense D C.D.Muros B.
La Caridad C.F. D U.D. Castros
Grupo Deportivo Bosco D Podes C.F.
Gozon C.F. D C. Hispano
Real Tapia C.F. D S.D. Narcea
Luarca C.F. D Salas C.D.
Jornada:4 - 16/09/2018
La Fresneda 1 - 1 Salas C.D.
Astur Vegadense 1 - 1 Barcia C.F.
Llaranes C.F. 2 - 1 Puerto Vega C.F
C.D. Treviense 1 - 0 Miranda C.F.
La Caridad C.F. 1 - 1 C.D.Muros B.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco 5 - 1 U.D. Castros
Gozon C.F. 2 - 1 Podes C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. 1 - 0 C. Hispano
Luarca C.F. 1 - 2 S.D. Narcea
Jornada:21 - 20/01/2019
Salas C.D. D La Fresneda
Barcia C.F. D Astur Vegadense
Puerto Vega C.F D Llaranes C.F.
Miranda C.F. D C.D. Treviense
C.D.Muros B. D La Caridad C.F.
U.D. Castros D Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Podes C.F. D Gozon C.F.
C. Hispano D Real Tapia C.F.
S.D. Narcea D Luarca C.F.
Jornada:5 - 23/09/2018
La Fresneda D 16:00 Astur Vegadense
Barcia C.F. D 17:00 Llaranes C.F.
Puerto Vega C.F D 17:30 C.D. Treviense
Miranda C.F. D 17:30 La Caridad C.F.
C.D.Muros B. D 11:45 Grupo Deportivo Bosco
U.D. Castros D 17:00 Gozon C.F.
Podes C.F. D 17:00 Real Tapia C.F.
C. Hispano D 17:00 Luarca C.F.
Salas C.D. D 17:30 S.D. Narcea
Jornada:22 - 27/01/2019
Astur Vegadense D La Fresneda
Llaranes C.F. D Barcia C.F.
C.D. Treviense D Puerto Vega C.F
La Caridad C.F. D Miranda C.F.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco D C.D.Muros B.
Gozon C.F. D U.D. Castros
Real Tapia C.F. D Podes C.F.
Luarca C.F. D C. Hispano
S.D. Narcea D Salas C.D.
Jornada:6 - 30/09/2018
Astur Vegadense D Salas C.D.
Llaranes C.F. D La Fresneda
C.D. Treviense D Barcia C.F.
La Caridad C.F. D Puerto Vega C.F
Grupo Deportivo Bosco D Miranda C.F.
Gozon C.F. D C.D.Muros B.
Real Tapia C.F. D U.D. Castros
Luarca C.F. D Podes C.F.
S.D. Narcea D C. Hispano
Jornada:23 - 03/02/2019
Salas C.D. D Astur Vegadense
La Fresneda D Llaranes C.F.
Barcia C.F. D C.D. Treviense
Puerto Vega C.F D La Caridad C.F.
Miranda C.F. D Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C.D.Muros B. D Gozon C.F.
U.D. Castros D Real Tapia C.F.
Podes C.F. D Luarca C.F.
C. Hispano D S.D. Narcea
Jornada:7 - 07/10/2018
Astur Vegadense D Llaranes C.F.
La Fresneda D C.D. Treviense
Barcia C.F. D La Caridad C.F.
Puerto Vega C.F D Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Miranda C.F. D Gozon C.F.
C.D.Muros B. D Real Tapia C.F.
U.D. Castros D Luarca C.F.
Podes C.F. D S.D. Narcea
Salas C.D. D C. Hispano
Jornada:24 - 10/02/2019
Llaranes C.F. D Astur Vegadense
C.D. Treviense D La Fresneda
La Caridad C.F. D Barcia C.F.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco D Puerto Vega C.F
Gozon C.F. D Miranda C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. D C.D.Muros B.
Luarca C.F. D U.D. Castros
S.D. Narcea D Podes C.F.
C. Hispano D Salas C.D.
Jornada:8 - 14/10/2018
Llaranes C.F. D Salas C.D.
C.D. Treviense D Astur Vegadense
La Caridad C.F. D La Fresneda
Grupo Deportivo Bosco D Barcia C.F.
Gozon C.F. D Puerto Vega C.F
Real Tapia C.F. D Miranda C.F.
Luarca C.F. D C.D.Muros B.
S.D. Narcea D U.D. Castros
C. Hispano D Podes C.F.
Jornada:25 - 17/02/2019
Salas C.D. D Llaranes C.F.
Astur Vegadense D C.D. Treviense
La Fresneda D La Caridad C.F.
Barcia C.F. D Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Puerto Vega C.F D Gozon C.F.
Miranda C.F. D Real Tapia C.F.
C.D.Muros B. D Luarca C.F.
U.D. Castros D S.D. Narcea
Podes C.F. D C. Hispano
Jornada:9 - 21/10/2018
Llaranes C.F. D C.D. Treviense
Astur Vegadense D La Caridad C.F.
La Fresneda D Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Barcia C.F. D Gozon C.F.
Puerto Vega C.F D Real Tapia C.F.
Miranda C.F. D Luarca C.F.
C.D.Muros B. D S.D. Narcea
U.D. Castros D C. Hispano
Salas C.D. D Podes C.F.
Jornada:26 - 24/02/2019
C.D. Treviense D Llaranes C.F.
La Caridad C.F. D Astur Vegadense
Grupo Deportivo Bosco D La Fresneda
Gozon C.F. D Barcia C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. D Puerto Vega C.F
Luarca C.F. D Miranda C.F.
S.D. Narcea D C.D.Muros B.
C. Hispano D U.D. Castros
Podes C.F. D Salas C.D.
Jornada:10 - 28/10/2018
C.D. Treviense D Salas C.D.
La Caridad C.F. D Llaranes C.F.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco D Astur Vegadense
Gozon C.F. D La Fresneda
Real Tapia C.F. D Barcia C.F.
Luarca C.F. D Puerto Vega C.F
S.D. Narcea D Miranda C.F.
C. Hispano D C.D.Muros B.
Podes C.F. D U.D. Castros
Jornada:27 - 03/03/2019
Salas C.D. D C.D. Treviense
Llaranes C.F. D La Caridad C.F.
Astur Vegadense D Grupo Deportivo Bosco
La Fresneda D Gozon C.F.
Barcia C.F. D Real Tapia C.F.
Puerto Vega C.F D Luarca C.F.
Miranda C.F. D S.D. Narcea
C.D.Muros B. D C. Hispano
U.D. Castros D Podes C.F.
Jornada:11 - 04/11/2018
C.D. Treviense D La Caridad C.F.
Llaranes C.F. D Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Astur Vegadense D Gozon C.F.
La Fresneda D Real Tapia C.F.
Barcia C.F. D Luarca C.F.
Puerto Vega C.F D S.D. Narcea
Miranda C.F. D C. Hispano
C.D.Muros B. D Podes C.F.
Salas C.D. D U.D. Castros
Jornada:28 - 10/03/2019
La Caridad C.F. D C.D. Treviense
Grupo Deportivo Bosco D Llaranes C.F.
Gozon C.F. D Astur Vegadense
Real Tapia C.F. D La Fresneda
Luarca C.F. D Barcia C.F.
S.D. Narcea D Puerto Vega C.F
C. Hispano D Miranda C.F.
Podes C.F. D C.D.Muros B.
U.D. Castros D Salas C.D.
Jornada:12 - 11/11/2018
La Caridad C.F. D Salas C.D.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco D C.D. Treviense
Gozon C.F. D Llaranes C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. D Astur Vegadense
Luarca C.F. D La Fresneda
S.D. Narcea D Barcia C.F.
C. Hispano D Puerto Vega C.F
Podes C.F. D Miranda C.F.
U.D. Castros D C.D.Muros B.
Jornada:29 - 17/03/2019
Salas C.D. D La Caridad C.F.
C.D. Treviense D Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Llaranes C.F. D Gozon C.F.
Astur Vegadense D Real Tapia C.F.
La Fresneda D Luarca C.F.
Barcia C.F. D S.D. Narcea
Puerto Vega C.F D C. Hispano
Miranda C.F. D Podes C.F.
C.D.Muros B. D U.D. Castros
Jornada:13 - 18/11/2018
La Caridad C.F. D Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C.D. Treviense D Gozon C.F.
Llaranes C.F. D Real Tapia C.F.
Astur Vegadense D Luarca C.F.
La Fresneda D S.D. Narcea
Barcia C.F. D C. Hispano
Puerto Vega C.F D Podes C.F.
Miranda C.F. D U.D. Castros
Salas C.D. D C.D.Muros B.
Jornada:30 - 24/03/2019
Grupo Deportivo Bosco D La Caridad C.F.
Gozon C.F. D C.D. Treviense
Real Tapia C.F. D Llaranes C.F.
Luarca C.F. D Astur Vegadense
S.D. Narcea D La Fresneda
C. Hispano D Barcia C.F.
Podes C.F. D Puerto Vega C.F
U.D. Castros D Miranda C.F.
C.D.Muros B. D Salas C.D.
Jornada:14 - 25/11/2018
Grupo Deportivo Bosco D Salas C.D.
Gozon C.F. D La Caridad C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. D C.D. Treviense
Luarca C.F. D Llaranes C.F.
S.D. Narcea D Astur Vegadense
C. Hispano D La Fresneda
Podes C.F. D Barcia C.F.
U.D. Castros D Puerto Vega C.F
C.D.Muros B. D Miranda C.F.
Jornada:31 - 31/03/2019
Salas C.D. D Grupo Deportivo Bosco
La Caridad C.F. D Gozon C.F.
C.D. Treviense D Real Tapia C.F.
Llaranes C.F. D Luarca C.F.
Astur Vegadense D S.D. Narcea
La Fresneda D C. Hispano
Barcia C.F. D Podes C.F.
Puerto Vega C.F D U.D. Castros
Miranda C.F. D C.D.Muros B.
Jornada:15 - 02/12/2018
Grupo Deportivo Bosco D Gozon C.F.
La Caridad C.F. D Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Treviense D Luarca C.F.
Llaranes C.F. D S.D. Narcea
Astur Vegadense D C. Hispano
La Fresneda D Podes C.F.
Barcia C.F. D U.D. Castros
Puerto Vega C.F D C.D.Muros B.
Salas C.D. D Miranda C.F.
Jornada:32 - 07/04/2019
Gozon C.F. D Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Real Tapia C.F. D La Caridad C.F.
Luarca C.F. D C.D. Treviense
S.D. Narcea D Llaranes C.F.
C. Hispano D Astur Vegadense
Podes C.F. D La Fresneda
U.D. Castros D Barcia C.F.
C.D.Muros B. D Puerto Vega C.F
Miranda C.F. D Salas C.D.
Jornada:16 - 09/12/2018
Salas C.D. D Gozon C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. D Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Luarca C.F. D La Caridad C.F.
S.D. Narcea D C.D. Treviense
C. Hispano D Llaranes C.F.
Podes C.F. D Astur Vegadense
U.D. Castros D La Fresneda
C.D.Muros B. D Barcia C.F.
Miranda C.F. D Puerto Vega C.F
Jornada:33 - 28/04/2019
Gozon C.F. D Salas C.D.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco D Real Tapia C.F.
La Caridad C.F. D Luarca C.F.
C.D. Treviense D S.D. Narcea
Llaranes C.F. D C. Hispano
Astur Vegadense D Podes C.F.
La Fresneda D U.D. Castros
Barcia C.F. D C.D.Muros B.
Puerto Vega C.F D Miranda C.F.
Jornada:17 - 16/12/2018
Gozon C.F. D Real Tapia C.F.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco D Luarca C.F.
La Caridad C.F. D S.D. Narcea
C.D. Treviense D C. Hispano
Llaranes C.F. D Podes C.F.
Astur Vegadense D U.D. Castros
La Fresneda D C.D.Muros B.
Barcia C.F. D Miranda C.F.
Puerto Vega C.F D Salas C.D.
Jornada:34 - 05/05/2019
Real Tapia C.F. D Gozon C.F.
Luarca C.F. D Grupo Deportivo Bosco
S.D. Narcea D La Caridad C.F.
C. Hispano D C.D. Treviense
Podes C.F. D Llaranes C.F.
U.D. Castros D Astur Vegadense
C.D.Muros B. D La Fresneda
Miranda C.F. D Barcia C.F.
Salas C.D. D Puerto Vega C.F