Facebook Twitter
C.D. Llanes CC.D. Llanes BAtletico de SieroEscuela de Futbol de Nava
Langreo Eulalia CClub Alcazar CA.C.D. Alcava DBerron C.F. B
Condal C.F. CCondal C.F.C.D. Romanon DLada Langreo C.F. E
Ribadesella C.F.Urraca C.F. BEscuela Futbol Oriente
Jornada:1 - 29/09/2018
C.D. Llanes C 4 - 5 C.D. Llanes B
A.C.D. Alcava D 4 - 8 Berron C.F. B
Langreo Eulalia C 0 - 11 Club Alcazar C
Condal C.F. C 1 - 7 Condal C.F.
C.D. Romanon D 3 - 4 Lada Langreo C.F. E
Atletico de Siero 2 - 3 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Ribadesella C.F. 5 - 1 Urraca C.F. B
DESCANSA S Escuela Futbol Oriente
Jornada:16 - 02/02/2019
C.D. Llanes B S C.D. Llanes C
Berron C.F. B S A.C.D. Alcava D
Club Alcazar C S Langreo Eulalia C
Condal C.F. S Condal C.F. C
Lada Langreo C.F. E S C.D. Romanon D
Escuela de Futbol de Nava S Atletico de Siero
Urraca C.F. B S Ribadesella C.F.
Escuela Futbol Oriente S DESCANSA
Jornada:2 - 06/10/2018
C.D. Llanes B S DESCANSA
Berron C.F. B 2 - 3 C.D. Llanes C
Club Alcazar C 17 - 0 A.C.D. Alcava D
Condal C.F. 11 - 2 Langreo Eulalia C
Lada Langreo C.F. E 2 - 11 Condal C.F. C
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 8 - 2 C.D. Romanon D
Urraca C.F. B 4 - 8 Atletico de Siero
Escuela Futbol Oriente 5 - 2 Ribadesella C.F.
Jornada:17 - 09/02/2019
DESCANSA S C.D. Llanes B
C.D. Llanes C S Berron C.F. B
A.C.D. Alcava D S Club Alcazar C
Langreo Eulalia C S Condal C.F.
Condal C.F. C S Lada Langreo C.F. E
C.D. Romanon D S Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Atletico de Siero S Urraca C.F. B
Ribadesella C.F. S Escuela Futbol Oriente
Jornada:3 - 13/10/2018
C.D. Llanes B 4 - 2 Berron C.F. B
C.D. Llanes C 2 - 8 Club Alcazar C
A.C.D. Alcava D 1 - 9 Condal C.F.
Langreo Eulalia C 4 - 1 Lada Langreo C.F. E
Condal C.F. C 3 - 3 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
C.D. Romanon D 3 - 1 Urraca C.F. B
Atletico de Siero 4 - 2 Escuela Futbol Oriente
DESCANSA S Ribadesella C.F.
Jornada:18 - 16/02/2019
Berron C.F. B S C.D. Llanes B
Club Alcazar C S C.D. Llanes C
Condal C.F. S A.C.D. Alcava D
Lada Langreo C.F. E S Langreo Eulalia C
Escuela de Futbol de Nava S Condal C.F. C
Urraca C.F. B S C.D. Romanon D
Escuela Futbol Oriente S Atletico de Siero
Ribadesella C.F. S DESCANSA
Jornada:4 - 20/10/2018
Berron C.F. B S DESCANSA
Club Alcazar C 5 - 2 C.D. Llanes B
Condal C.F. 4 - 1 C.D. Llanes C
Lada Langreo C.F. E 7 - 4 A.C.D. Alcava D
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 7 - 1 Langreo Eulalia C
Urraca C.F. B 2 - 8 Condal C.F. C
Escuela Futbol Oriente 17 - 1 C.D. Romanon D
Ribadesella C.F. 1 - 8 Atletico de Siero
Jornada:19 - 23/02/2019
DESCANSA S Berron C.F. B
C.D. Llanes B S Club Alcazar C
C.D. Llanes C S Condal C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava D S Lada Langreo C.F. E
Langreo Eulalia C S Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Condal C.F. C S Urraca C.F. B
C.D. Romanon D S Escuela Futbol Oriente
Atletico de Siero S Ribadesella C.F.
Jornada:5 - 27/10/2018
Berron C.F. B 0 - 10 Club Alcazar C
C.D. Llanes B 2 - 1 Condal C.F.
C.D. Llanes C 6 - 4 Lada Langreo C.F. E
A.C.D. Alcava D 1 - 14 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Langreo Eulalia C 5 - 3 Urraca C.F. B
Condal C.F. C 6 - 2 Escuela Futbol Oriente
C.D. Romanon D 6 - 7 Ribadesella C.F.
DESCANSA S Atletico de Siero
Jornada:20 - 02/03/2019
Club Alcazar C S Berron C.F. B
Condal C.F. S C.D. Llanes B
Lada Langreo C.F. E S C.D. Llanes C
Escuela de Futbol de Nava S A.C.D. Alcava D
Urraca C.F. B S Langreo Eulalia C
Escuela Futbol Oriente S Condal C.F. C
Ribadesella C.F. S C.D. Romanon D
Atletico de Siero S DESCANSA
Jornada:6 - 03/11/2018
Club Alcazar C S DESCANSA
Condal C.F. 6 - 1 Berron C.F. B
Lada Langreo C.F. E 4 - 3 C.D. Llanes B
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 3 - 4 C.D. Llanes C
Urraca C.F. B 3 - 1 A.C.D. Alcava D
Escuela Futbol Oriente 3 - 2 Langreo Eulalia C
Ribadesella C.F. 0 - 11 Condal C.F. C
Atletico de Siero 12 - 0 C.D. Romanon D
Jornada:21 - 09/03/2019
DESCANSA S Club Alcazar C
Berron C.F. B S Condal C.F.
C.D. Llanes B S Lada Langreo C.F. E
C.D. Llanes C S Escuela de Futbol de Nava
A.C.D. Alcava D S Urraca C.F. B
Langreo Eulalia C S Escuela Futbol Oriente
Condal C.F. C S Ribadesella C.F.
C.D. Romanon D S Atletico de Siero
Jornada:7 - 10/11/2018
Club Alcazar C 6 - 1 Condal C.F.
Berron C.F. B 4 - 7 Lada Langreo C.F. E
C.D. Llanes B 4 - 5 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
C.D. Llanes C 1 - 0 Urraca C.F. B
A.C.D. Alcava D 1 - 10 Escuela Futbol Oriente
Langreo Eulalia C 0 - 3 Ribadesella C.F.
Condal C.F. C 4 - 3 Atletico de Siero
DESCANSA S C.D. Romanon D
Jornada:22 - 16/03/2019
Condal C.F. S Club Alcazar C
Lada Langreo C.F. E S Berron C.F. B
Escuela de Futbol de Nava S C.D. Llanes B
Urraca C.F. B S C.D. Llanes C
Escuela Futbol Oriente S A.C.D. Alcava D
Ribadesella C.F. S Langreo Eulalia C
Atletico de Siero S Condal C.F. C
C.D. Romanon D S DESCANSA
Jornada:8 - 17/11/2018
Condal C.F. S DESCANSA
Lada Langreo C.F. E S 12:15 Club Alcazar C
Escuela de Futbol de Nava S 11:00 Berron C.F. B
Urraca C.F. B S 16:30 C.D. Llanes B
Escuela Futbol Oriente S 11:15 C.D. Llanes C
Ribadesella C.F. S 17:30 A.C.D. Alcava D
Atletico de Siero S 14:00 Langreo Eulalia C
C.D. Romanon D S 18:00 Condal C.F. C
Jornada:23 - 23/03/2019
DESCANSA S Condal C.F.
Club Alcazar C S Lada Langreo C.F. E
Berron C.F. B S Escuela de Futbol de Nava
C.D. Llanes B S Urraca C.F. B
C.D. Llanes C S Escuela Futbol Oriente
A.C.D. Alcava D S Ribadesella C.F.
Langreo Eulalia C S Atletico de Siero
Condal C.F. C S C.D. Romanon D
Jornada:9 - 24/11/2018
Condal C.F. S Lada Langreo C.F. E
Club Alcazar C S Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Berron C.F. B S Urraca C.F. B
C.D. Llanes B S Escuela Futbol Oriente
C.D. Llanes C S Ribadesella C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava D S Atletico de Siero
Langreo Eulalia C S C.D. Romanon D
DESCANSA S Condal C.F. C
Jornada:24 - 30/03/2019
Lada Langreo C.F. E S Condal C.F.
Escuela de Futbol de Nava S Club Alcazar C
Urraca C.F. B S Berron C.F. B
Escuela Futbol Oriente S C.D. Llanes B
Ribadesella C.F. S C.D. Llanes C
Atletico de Siero S A.C.D. Alcava D
C.D. Romanon D S Langreo Eulalia C
Condal C.F. C S DESCANSA
Jornada:10 - 01/12/2018
Lada Langreo C.F. E S DESCANSA
Escuela de Futbol de Nava S Condal C.F.
Urraca C.F. B S Club Alcazar C
Escuela Futbol Oriente S Berron C.F. B
Ribadesella C.F. S C.D. Llanes B
Atletico de Siero S C.D. Llanes C
C.D. Romanon D S A.C.D. Alcava D
Condal C.F. C S Langreo Eulalia C
Jornada:25 - 06/04/2019
DESCANSA S Lada Langreo C.F. E
Condal C.F. S Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Club Alcazar C S Urraca C.F. B
Berron C.F. B S Escuela Futbol Oriente
C.D. Llanes B S Ribadesella C.F.
C.D. Llanes C S Atletico de Siero
A.C.D. Alcava D S C.D. Romanon D
Langreo Eulalia C S Condal C.F. C
Jornada:11 - 15/12/2018
Lada Langreo C.F. E S Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Condal C.F. S Urraca C.F. B
Club Alcazar C S Escuela Futbol Oriente
Berron C.F. B S Ribadesella C.F.
C.D. Llanes B S Atletico de Siero
C.D. Llanes C S C.D. Romanon D
A.C.D. Alcava D S Condal C.F. C
DESCANSA S Langreo Eulalia C
Jornada:26 - 27/04/2019
Escuela de Futbol de Nava S Lada Langreo C.F. E
Urraca C.F. B S Condal C.F.
Escuela Futbol Oriente S Club Alcazar C
Ribadesella C.F. S Berron C.F. B
Atletico de Siero S C.D. Llanes B
C.D. Romanon D S C.D. Llanes C
Condal C.F. C S A.C.D. Alcava D
Langreo Eulalia C S DESCANSA
Jornada:12 - 22/12/2018
Escuela de Futbol de Nava S DESCANSA
Urraca C.F. B S Lada Langreo C.F. E
Escuela Futbol Oriente S Condal C.F.
Ribadesella C.F. S Club Alcazar C
Atletico de Siero S Berron C.F. B
C.D. Romanon D S C.D. Llanes B
Condal C.F. C S C.D. Llanes C
Langreo Eulalia C S A.C.D. Alcava D
Jornada:27 - 04/05/2019
DESCANSA S Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Lada Langreo C.F. E S Urraca C.F. B
Condal C.F. S Escuela Futbol Oriente
Club Alcazar C S Ribadesella C.F.
Berron C.F. B S Atletico de Siero
C.D. Llanes B S C.D. Romanon D
C.D. Llanes C S Condal C.F. C
A.C.D. Alcava D S Langreo Eulalia C
Jornada:13 - 12/01/2019
Escuela de Futbol de Nava S Urraca C.F. B
Lada Langreo C.F. E S Escuela Futbol Oriente
Condal C.F. S Ribadesella C.F.
Club Alcazar C S Atletico de Siero
Berron C.F. B S C.D. Romanon D
C.D. Llanes B S Condal C.F. C
C.D. Llanes C S Langreo Eulalia C
DESCANSA S A.C.D. Alcava D
Jornada:28 - 11/05/2019
Urraca C.F. B S Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Escuela Futbol Oriente S Lada Langreo C.F. E
Ribadesella C.F. S Condal C.F.
Atletico de Siero S Club Alcazar C
C.D. Romanon D S Berron C.F. B
Condal C.F. C S C.D. Llanes B
Langreo Eulalia C S C.D. Llanes C
A.C.D. Alcava D S DESCANSA
Jornada:14 - 19/01/2019
DESCANSA S Urraca C.F. B
Escuela Futbol Oriente S Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Ribadesella C.F. S Lada Langreo C.F. E
Atletico de Siero S Condal C.F.
C.D. Romanon D S Club Alcazar C
Condal C.F. C S Berron C.F. B
Langreo Eulalia C S C.D. Llanes B
A.C.D. Alcava D S C.D. Llanes C
Jornada:29 - 18/05/2019
Urraca C.F. B S DESCANSA
Escuela de Futbol de Nava S Escuela Futbol Oriente
Lada Langreo C.F. E S Ribadesella C.F.
Condal C.F. S Atletico de Siero
Club Alcazar C S C.D. Romanon D
Berron C.F. B S Condal C.F. C
C.D. Llanes B S Langreo Eulalia C
C.D. Llanes C S A.C.D. Alcava D
Jornada:15 - 26/01/2019
Urraca C.F. B S Escuela Futbol Oriente
Escuela de Futbol de Nava S Ribadesella C.F.
Lada Langreo C.F. E S Atletico de Siero
Condal C.F. S C.D. Romanon D
Club Alcazar C S Condal C.F. C
Berron C.F. B S Langreo Eulalia C
C.D. Llanes B S A.C.D. Alcava D
C.D. Llanes C S DESCANSA
Jornada:30 - 25/05/2019
Escuela Futbol Oriente S Urraca C.F. B
Ribadesella C.F. S Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Atletico de Siero S Lada Langreo C.F. E
C.D. Romanon D S Condal C.F.
Condal C.F. C S Club Alcazar C
Langreo Eulalia C S Berron C.F. B
A.C.D. Alcava D S C.D. Llanes B
DESCANSA S C.D. Llanes C