Facebook Twitter
RIBADESELLA C.F.BERRÓN C.F. BCANICAS A.C.CENTRO ASTURIANO B
C.D. LOS ARCOSU.D. LLANERA BU.D. SAN CLAUDIO BATLETICO LUGONES B
C.D. ROMANON BC.D. ROMANON CE.F. ORIENTE BE.F. ORIENTE
C.D. LLANESC.D. VALLOBINE.F. NAVACONDAL CLUB
Jornada:1 - 16/09/2017
RIBADESELLA C.F. 2 - 1 CANICAS A.C.
C.D. VALLOBIN 7 - 2 C.D. LOS ARCOS
E.F. ORIENTE 5 - 1 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
C.D. ROMANON C 1 - 2 C.D. ROMANON B
ATLETICO LUGONES B 1 - 2 E.F. ORIENTE B
U.D. LLANERA B 1 - 11 C.D. LLANES
CENTRO ASTURIANO B 2 - 7 E.F. NAVA
CONDAL CLUB 2 - 1 BERRÓN C.F. B
Jornada:16 - 13/01/2018
CANICAS A.C. S RIBADESELLA C.F.
C.D. LOS ARCOS S C.D. VALLOBIN
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B S E.F. ORIENTE
C.D. ROMANON B S C.D. ROMANON C
E.F. ORIENTE B S ATLETICO LUGONES B
C.D. LLANES S U.D. LLANERA B
E.F. NAVA S CENTRO ASTURIANO B
BERRÓN C.F. B S CONDAL CLUB
Jornada:2 - 23/09/2017
CANICAS A.C. 6 - 2 CONDAL CLUB
C.D. LOS ARCOS 1 - 8 RIBADESELLA C.F.
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 0 - 11 C.D. VALLOBIN
C.D. ROMANON B 2 - 2 E.F. ORIENTE
E.F. ORIENTE B 3 - 2 C.D. ROMANON C
C.D. LLANES 6 - 0 ATLETICO LUGONES B
E.F. NAVA 11 - 1 U.D. LLANERA B
BERRÓN C.F. B 2 - 7 CENTRO ASTURIANO B
Jornada:17 - 20/01/2018
CONDAL CLUB S CANICAS A.C.
RIBADESELLA C.F. S C.D. LOS ARCOS
C.D. VALLOBIN S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
E.F. ORIENTE S C.D. ROMANON B
C.D. ROMANON C S E.F. ORIENTE B
ATLETICO LUGONES B S C.D. LLANES
U.D. LLANERA B S E.F. NAVA
CENTRO ASTURIANO B S BERRÓN C.F. B
Jornada:3 - 30/09/2017
CANICAS A.C. 5 - 1 C.D. LOS ARCOS
RIBADESELLA C.F. 14 - 0 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
C.D. VALLOBIN 7 - 0 C.D. ROMANON B
E.F. ORIENTE 2 - 0 E.F. ORIENTE B
C.D. ROMANON C 0 - 5 C.D. LLANES
ATLETICO LUGONES B 0 - 1 E.F. NAVA
U.D. LLANERA B 2 - 1 BERRÓN C.F. B
CONDAL CLUB 4 - 5 CENTRO ASTURIANO B
Jornada:18 - 27/01/2018
C.D. LOS ARCOS S CANICAS A.C.
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B S RIBADESELLA C.F.
C.D. ROMANON B S C.D. VALLOBIN
E.F. ORIENTE B S E.F. ORIENTE
C.D. LLANES S C.D. ROMANON C
E.F. NAVA S ATLETICO LUGONES B
BERRÓN C.F. B S U.D. LLANERA B
CENTRO ASTURIANO B S CONDAL CLUB
Jornada:4 - 07/10/2017
C.D. LOS ARCOS 1 - 4 CONDAL CLUB
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 0 - 10 CANICAS A.C.
C.D. ROMANON B 0 - 9 RIBADESELLA C.F.
E.F. ORIENTE B 0 - 9 C.D. VALLOBIN
C.D. LLANES 4 - 2 E.F. ORIENTE
E.F. NAVA 4 - 1 C.D. ROMANON C
BERRÓN C.F. B 3 - 4 ATLETICO LUGONES B
CENTRO ASTURIANO B 12 - 3 U.D. LLANERA B
Jornada:19 - 03/02/2018
CONDAL CLUB S C.D. LOS ARCOS
CANICAS A.C. S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
RIBADESELLA C.F. S C.D. ROMANON B
C.D. VALLOBIN S E.F. ORIENTE B
E.F. ORIENTE S C.D. LLANES
C.D. ROMANON C S E.F. NAVA
ATLETICO LUGONES B S BERRÓN C.F. B
U.D. LLANERA B S CENTRO ASTURIANO B
Jornada:5 - 14/10/2017
C.D. LOS ARCOS 2 - 4 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
CANICAS A.C. 6 - 2 C.D. ROMANON B
RIBADESELLA C.F. 10 - 0 E.F. ORIENTE B
C.D. VALLOBIN 5 - 2 C.D. LLANES
E.F. ORIENTE 1 - 3 E.F. NAVA
C.D. ROMANON C 3 - 1 BERRÓN C.F. B
ATLETICO LUGONES B 1 - 2 CENTRO ASTURIANO B
CONDAL CLUB 8 - 3 U.D. LLANERA B
Jornada:20 - 10/02/2018
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B S C.D. LOS ARCOS
C.D. ROMANON B S CANICAS A.C.
E.F. ORIENTE B S RIBADESELLA C.F.
C.D. LLANES S C.D. VALLOBIN
E.F. NAVA S E.F. ORIENTE
BERRÓN C.F. B S C.D. ROMANON C
CENTRO ASTURIANO B S ATLETICO LUGONES B
U.D. LLANERA B S CONDAL CLUB
Jornada:6 - 21/10/2017
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 2 - 2 CONDAL CLUB
C.D. ROMANON B 0 - 1 C.D. LOS ARCOS
E.F. ORIENTE B 0 - 8 CANICAS A.C.
C.D. LLANES 1 - 2 RIBADESELLA C.F.
E.F. NAVA 2 - 2 C.D. VALLOBIN
BERRÓN C.F. B 2 - 3 E.F. ORIENTE
CENTRO ASTURIANO B 5 - 3 C.D. ROMANON C
U.D. LLANERA B 2 - 1 ATLETICO LUGONES B
Jornada:21 - 17/02/2018
CONDAL CLUB S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
C.D. LOS ARCOS S C.D. ROMANON B
CANICAS A.C. S E.F. ORIENTE B
RIBADESELLA C.F. S C.D. LLANES
C.D. VALLOBIN S E.F. NAVA
E.F. ORIENTE S BERRÓN C.F. B
C.D. ROMANON C S CENTRO ASTURIANO B
ATLETICO LUGONES B S U.D. LLANERA B
Jornada:7 - 29/10/2017
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 0 - 2 C.D. ROMANON B
C.D. LOS ARCOS 11 - 2 E.F. ORIENTE B
CANICAS A.C. 4 - 1 C.D. LLANES
RIBADESELLA C.F. 3 - 0 E.F. NAVA
C.D. VALLOBIN 4 - 0 BERRÓN C.F. B
E.F. ORIENTE 2 - 0 CENTRO ASTURIANO B
C.D. ROMANON C 4 - 2 U.D. LLANERA B
CONDAL CLUB 3 - 0 ATLETICO LUGONES B
Jornada:22 - 24/02/2018
C.D. ROMANON B S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
E.F. ORIENTE B S C.D. LOS ARCOS
C.D. LLANES S CANICAS A.C.
E.F. NAVA S RIBADESELLA C.F.
BERRÓN C.F. B S C.D. VALLOBIN
CENTRO ASTURIANO B S E.F. ORIENTE
U.D. LLANERA B S C.D. ROMANON C
ATLETICO LUGONES B S CONDAL CLUB
Jornada:8 - 05/11/2017
C.D. ROMANON B 1 - 3 CONDAL CLUB
E.F. ORIENTE B 1 - 1 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
C.D. LLANES 4 - 2 C.D. LOS ARCOS
E.F. NAVA 1 - 1 CANICAS A.C.
BERRÓN C.F. B 3 - 6 RIBADESELLA C.F.
CENTRO ASTURIANO B 2 - 8 C.D. VALLOBIN
U.D. LLANERA B 0 - 7 E.F. ORIENTE
ATLETICO LUGONES B 2 - 3 C.D. ROMANON C
Jornada:23 - 03/03/2018
CONDAL CLUB S C.D. ROMANON B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B S E.F. ORIENTE B
C.D. LOS ARCOS S C.D. LLANES
CANICAS A.C. S E.F. NAVA
RIBADESELLA C.F. S BERRÓN C.F. B
C.D. VALLOBIN S CENTRO ASTURIANO B
E.F. ORIENTE S U.D. LLANERA B
C.D. ROMANON C S ATLETICO LUGONES B
Jornada:9 - 12/11/2017
C.D. ROMANON B 3 - 0 E.F. ORIENTE B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 1 - 9 C.D. LLANES
C.D. LOS ARCOS 6 - 1 E.F. NAVA
CANICAS A.C. 3 - 0 BERRÓN C.F. B
RIBADESELLA C.F. 5 - 1 CENTRO ASTURIANO B
C.D. VALLOBIN 13 - 1 U.D. LLANERA B
E.F. ORIENTE 6 - 0 ATLETICO LUGONES B
CONDAL CLUB 7 - 2 C.D. ROMANON C
Jornada:24 - 10/03/2018
E.F. ORIENTE B S C.D. ROMANON B
C.D. LLANES S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
E.F. NAVA S C.D. LOS ARCOS
BERRÓN C.F. B S CANICAS A.C.
CENTRO ASTURIANO B S RIBADESELLA C.F.
U.D. LLANERA B S C.D. VALLOBIN
ATLETICO LUGONES B S E.F. ORIENTE
C.D. ROMANON C S CONDAL CLUB
Jornada:10 - 19/11/2017
E.F. ORIENTE B D 11:00 CONDAL CLUB
C.D. LLANES D 11:30 C.D. ROMANON B
E.F. NAVA 3 - 2 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
BERRÓN C.F. B 0 - 2 C.D. LOS ARCOS
CENTRO ASTURIANO B 0 - 7 CANICAS A.C.
U.D. LLANERA B 0 - 18 RIBADESELLA C.F.
ATLETICO LUGONES B 2 - 4 C.D. VALLOBIN
C.D. ROMANON C D 11:00 E.F. ORIENTE
Jornada:25 - 17/03/2018
CONDAL CLUB S E.F. ORIENTE B
C.D. ROMANON B S C.D. LLANES
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B S E.F. NAVA
C.D. LOS ARCOS S BERRÓN C.F. B
CANICAS A.C. S CENTRO ASTURIANO B
RIBADESELLA C.F. S U.D. LLANERA B
C.D. VALLOBIN S ATLETICO LUGONES B
E.F. ORIENTE S C.D. ROMANON C
Jornada:11 - 25/11/2017
E.F. ORIENTE B S C.D. LLANES
C.D. ROMANON B S E.F. NAVA
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B S BERRÓN C.F. B
C.D. LOS ARCOS S CENTRO ASTURIANO B
CANICAS A.C. S U.D. LLANERA B
RIBADESELLA C.F. S ATLETICO LUGONES B
C.D. VALLOBIN S C.D. ROMANON C
CONDAL CLUB S E.F. ORIENTE
Jornada:26 - 24/03/2018
C.D. LLANES S E.F. ORIENTE B
E.F. NAVA S C.D. ROMANON B
BERRÓN C.F. B S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
CENTRO ASTURIANO B S C.D. LOS ARCOS
U.D. LLANERA B S CANICAS A.C.
ATLETICO LUGONES B S RIBADESELLA C.F.
C.D. ROMANON C S C.D. VALLOBIN
E.F. ORIENTE S CONDAL CLUB
Jornada:12 - 02/12/2017
C.D. LLANES S CONDAL CLUB
E.F. NAVA S E.F. ORIENTE B
BERRÓN C.F. B S C.D. ROMANON B
CENTRO ASTURIANO B S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
U.D. LLANERA B S C.D. LOS ARCOS
ATLETICO LUGONES B S CANICAS A.C.
C.D. ROMANON C S RIBADESELLA C.F.
E.F. ORIENTE S C.D. VALLOBIN
Jornada:27 - 14/04/2018
CONDAL CLUB S C.D. LLANES
E.F. ORIENTE B S E.F. NAVA
C.D. ROMANON B S BERRÓN C.F. B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B S CENTRO ASTURIANO B
C.D. LOS ARCOS S U.D. LLANERA B
CANICAS A.C. S ATLETICO LUGONES B
RIBADESELLA C.F. S C.D. ROMANON C
C.D. VALLOBIN S E.F. ORIENTE
Jornada:13 - 09/12/2017
C.D. LLANES S E.F. NAVA
E.F. ORIENTE B S BERRÓN C.F. B
C.D. ROMANON B S CENTRO ASTURIANO B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B S U.D. LLANERA B
C.D. LOS ARCOS S ATLETICO LUGONES B
CANICAS A.C. S C.D. ROMANON C
RIBADESELLA C.F. S E.F. ORIENTE
CONDAL CLUB S C.D. VALLOBIN
Jornada:28 - 21/04/2018
E.F. NAVA S C.D. LLANES
BERRÓN C.F. B S E.F. ORIENTE B
CENTRO ASTURIANO B S C.D. ROMANON B
U.D. LLANERA B S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
ATLETICO LUGONES B S C.D. LOS ARCOS
C.D. ROMANON C S CANICAS A.C.
E.F. ORIENTE S RIBADESELLA C.F.
C.D. VALLOBIN S CONDAL CLUB
Jornada:14 - 16/12/2017
CONDAL CLUB S E.F. NAVA
BERRÓN C.F. B S C.D. LLANES
CENTRO ASTURIANO B S E.F. ORIENTE B
U.D. LLANERA B S C.D. ROMANON B
ATLETICO LUGONES B S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
C.D. ROMANON C S C.D. LOS ARCOS
E.F. ORIENTE S CANICAS A.C.
C.D. VALLOBIN S RIBADESELLA C.F.
Jornada:29 - 28/04/2018
E.F. NAVA S CONDAL CLUB
C.D. LLANES S BERRÓN C.F. B
E.F. ORIENTE B S CENTRO ASTURIANO B
C.D. ROMANON B S U.D. LLANERA B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B S ATLETICO LUGONES B
C.D. LOS ARCOS S C.D. ROMANON C
CANICAS A.C. S E.F. ORIENTE
RIBADESELLA C.F. S C.D. VALLOBIN
Jornada:15 - 06/01/2018
E.F. NAVA S BERRÓN C.F. B
C.D. LLANES S CENTRO ASTURIANO B
E.F. ORIENTE B S U.D. LLANERA B
C.D. ROMANON B S ATLETICO LUGONES B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B S C.D. ROMANON C
C.D. LOS ARCOS S E.F. ORIENTE
CANICAS A.C. S C.D. VALLOBIN
RIBADESELLA C.F. S CONDAL CLUB
Jornada:30 - 05/05/2018
BERRÓN C.F. B S E.F. NAVA
CENTRO ASTURIANO B S C.D. LLANES
U.D. LLANERA B S E.F. ORIENTE B
ATLETICO LUGONES B S C.D. ROMANON B
C.D. ROMANON C S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
E.F. ORIENTE S C.D. LOS ARCOS
C.D. VALLOBIN S CANICAS A.C.
CONDAL CLUB S RIBADESELLA C.F.