Facebook Twitter
SAN IGNACIO C.F. BC.D. LOS ARCOS BPEÑA BERYMA CCENTRO ASTURIANO D
LA CORREDORIA BOVIEDO MODERNO C.F.U.D. SAN CLAUDIOC.D. VALLOBIN B
C.D. GRUJOANC.D. GRUJOAN FREAL JUVENCIAC.D. COVADONGA D
PRADOS SAN JULIAN BJUVENTUD ESTADIO DA.D. SAN JUAN L.C.PUMARIN C.F.
Jornada:1 - 30/09/2017
SAN IGNACIO C.F. B 0 - 3 PEÑA BERYMA C
JUVENTUD ESTADIO D 2 - 2 LA CORREDORIA B
C.D. COVADONGA D 5 - 3 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
C.D. GRUJOAN F 0 - 9 C.D. GRUJOAN
C.D. VALLOBIN B 8 - 2 REAL JUVENCIA
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. 6 - 2 PRADOS SAN JULIAN B
CENTRO ASTURIANO D 9 - 2 A.D. SAN JUAN L.C.
PUMARIN C.F. 7 - 0 C.D. LOS ARCOS B
Jornada:16 - 27/01/2018
PEÑA BERYMA C S SAN IGNACIO C.F. B
LA CORREDORIA B S JUVENTUD ESTADIO D
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO S C.D. COVADONGA D
C.D. GRUJOAN S C.D. GRUJOAN F
REAL JUVENCIA S C.D. VALLOBIN B
PRADOS SAN JULIAN B S OVIEDO MODERNO C.F.
A.D. SAN JUAN L.C. S CENTRO ASTURIANO D
C.D. LOS ARCOS B S PUMARIN C.F.
Jornada:2 - 07/10/2017
PEÑA BERYMA C 2 - 1 PUMARIN C.F.
LA CORREDORIA B 10 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.F. B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO 2 - 3 JUVENTUD ESTADIO D
C.D. GRUJOAN 11 - 0 C.D. COVADONGA D
REAL JUVENCIA 2 - 7 C.D. GRUJOAN F
PRADOS SAN JULIAN B 1 - 16 C.D. VALLOBIN B
A.D. SAN JUAN L.C. 1 - 5 OVIEDO MODERNO C.F.
C.D. LOS ARCOS B 3 - 5 CENTRO ASTURIANO D
Jornada:17 - 03/02/2018
PUMARIN C.F. S PEÑA BERYMA C
SAN IGNACIO C.F. B S LA CORREDORIA B
JUVENTUD ESTADIO D S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
C.D. COVADONGA D S C.D. GRUJOAN
C.D. GRUJOAN F S REAL JUVENCIA
C.D. VALLOBIN B S PRADOS SAN JULIAN B
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. S A.D. SAN JUAN L.C.
CENTRO ASTURIANO D S C.D. LOS ARCOS B
Jornada:3 - 14/10/2017
PEÑA BERYMA C 2 - 2 LA CORREDORIA B
SAN IGNACIO C.F. B 0 - 11 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
JUVENTUD ESTADIO D 1 - 5 C.D. GRUJOAN
C.D. COVADONGA D 7 - 1 REAL JUVENCIA
C.D. GRUJOAN F 15 - 1 PRADOS SAN JULIAN B
C.D. VALLOBIN B 18 - 0 A.D. SAN JUAN L.C.
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. 5 - 3 C.D. LOS ARCOS B
PUMARIN C.F. 0 - 1 CENTRO ASTURIANO D
Jornada:18 - 10/02/2018
LA CORREDORIA B S PEÑA BERYMA C
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO S SAN IGNACIO C.F. B
C.D. GRUJOAN S JUVENTUD ESTADIO D
REAL JUVENCIA S C.D. COVADONGA D
PRADOS SAN JULIAN B S C.D. GRUJOAN F
A.D. SAN JUAN L.C. S C.D. VALLOBIN B
C.D. LOS ARCOS B S OVIEDO MODERNO C.F.
CENTRO ASTURIANO D S PUMARIN C.F.
Jornada:4 - 21/10/2017
LA CORREDORIA B 1 - 3 PUMARIN C.F.
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO 6 - 0 PEÑA BERYMA C
C.D. GRUJOAN 10 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.F. B
REAL JUVENCIA 4 - 6 JUVENTUD ESTADIO D
PRADOS SAN JULIAN B 1 - 12 C.D. COVADONGA D
A.D. SAN JUAN L.C. 2 - 11 C.D. GRUJOAN F
C.D. LOS ARCOS B 0 - 8 C.D. VALLOBIN B
CENTRO ASTURIANO D 1 - 1 OVIEDO MODERNO C.F.
Jornada:19 - 17/02/2018
PUMARIN C.F. S LA CORREDORIA B
PEÑA BERYMA C S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
SAN IGNACIO C.F. B S C.D. GRUJOAN
JUVENTUD ESTADIO D S REAL JUVENCIA
C.D. COVADONGA D S PRADOS SAN JULIAN B
C.D. GRUJOAN F S A.D. SAN JUAN L.C.
C.D. VALLOBIN B S C.D. LOS ARCOS B
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. S CENTRO ASTURIANO D
Jornada:5 - 28/10/2017
LA CORREDORIA B 3 - 2 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
PEÑA BERYMA C 0 - 7 C.D. GRUJOAN
SAN IGNACIO C.F. B 3 - 9 REAL JUVENCIA
JUVENTUD ESTADIO D 17 - 1 PRADOS SAN JULIAN B
C.D. COVADONGA D 12 - 0 A.D. SAN JUAN L.C.
C.D. GRUJOAN F 7 - 0 C.D. LOS ARCOS B
C.D. VALLOBIN B 2 - 2 CENTRO ASTURIANO D
PUMARIN C.F. 1 - 0 OVIEDO MODERNO C.F.
Jornada:20 - 24/02/2018
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO S LA CORREDORIA B
C.D. GRUJOAN S PEÑA BERYMA C
REAL JUVENCIA S SAN IGNACIO C.F. B
PRADOS SAN JULIAN B S JUVENTUD ESTADIO D
A.D. SAN JUAN L.C. S C.D. COVADONGA D
C.D. LOS ARCOS B S C.D. GRUJOAN F
CENTRO ASTURIANO D S C.D. VALLOBIN B
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. S PUMARIN C.F.
Jornada:6 - 04/11/2017
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO 3 - 0 PUMARIN C.F.
C.D. GRUJOAN 3 - 5 LA CORREDORIA B
REAL JUVENCIA 6 - 4 PEÑA BERYMA C
PRADOS SAN JULIAN B 3 - 2 SAN IGNACIO C.F. B
A.D. SAN JUAN L.C. 5 - 7 JUVENTUD ESTADIO D
C.D. LOS ARCOS B 0 - 4 C.D. COVADONGA D
CENTRO ASTURIANO D 9 - 4 C.D. GRUJOAN F
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. 2 - 7 C.D. VALLOBIN B
Jornada:21 - 03/03/2018
PUMARIN C.F. S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
LA CORREDORIA B S C.D. GRUJOAN
PEÑA BERYMA C S REAL JUVENCIA
SAN IGNACIO C.F. B S PRADOS SAN JULIAN B
JUVENTUD ESTADIO D S A.D. SAN JUAN L.C.
C.D. COVADONGA D S C.D. LOS ARCOS B
C.D. GRUJOAN F S CENTRO ASTURIANO D
C.D. VALLOBIN B S OVIEDO MODERNO C.F.
Jornada:7 - 11/11/2017
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO 1 - 1 C.D. GRUJOAN
LA CORREDORIA B 4 - 4 REAL JUVENCIA
PEÑA BERYMA C 6 - 1 PRADOS SAN JULIAN B
SAN IGNACIO C.F. B 3 - 3 A.D. SAN JUAN L.C.
JUVENTUD ESTADIO D 11 - 1 C.D. LOS ARCOS B
C.D. COVADONGA D 3 - 3 CENTRO ASTURIANO D
C.D. GRUJOAN F 2 - 0 OVIEDO MODERNO C.F.
PUMARIN C.F. 1 - 1 C.D. VALLOBIN B
Jornada:22 - 10/03/2018
C.D. GRUJOAN S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
REAL JUVENCIA S LA CORREDORIA B
PRADOS SAN JULIAN B S PEÑA BERYMA C
A.D. SAN JUAN L.C. S SAN IGNACIO C.F. B
C.D. LOS ARCOS B S JUVENTUD ESTADIO D
CENTRO ASTURIANO D S C.D. COVADONGA D
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. S C.D. GRUJOAN F
C.D. VALLOBIN B S PUMARIN C.F.
Jornada:8 - 18/11/2017
C.D. GRUJOAN 7 - 0 PUMARIN C.F.
REAL JUVENCIA 6 - 5 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
PRADOS SAN JULIAN B 0 - 8 LA CORREDORIA B
A.D. SAN JUAN L.C. 3 - 7 PEÑA BERYMA C
C.D. LOS ARCOS B 6 - 5 SAN IGNACIO C.F. B
CENTRO ASTURIANO D 4 - 3 JUVENTUD ESTADIO D
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. 1 - 0 C.D. COVADONGA D
C.D. VALLOBIN B 2 - 2 C.D. GRUJOAN F
Jornada:23 - 17/03/2018
PUMARIN C.F. S C.D. GRUJOAN
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO S REAL JUVENCIA
LA CORREDORIA B S PRADOS SAN JULIAN B
PEÑA BERYMA C S A.D. SAN JUAN L.C.
SAN IGNACIO C.F. B S C.D. LOS ARCOS B
JUVENTUD ESTADIO D S CENTRO ASTURIANO D
C.D. COVADONGA D S OVIEDO MODERNO C.F.
C.D. GRUJOAN F S C.D. VALLOBIN B
Jornada:9 - 25/11/2017
C.D. GRUJOAN 9 - 2 REAL JUVENCIA
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO 19 - 1 PRADOS SAN JULIAN B
LA CORREDORIA B 7 - 2 A.D. SAN JUAN L.C.
PEÑA BERYMA C 8 - 0 C.D. LOS ARCOS B
SAN IGNACIO C.F. B 2 - 12 CENTRO ASTURIANO D
JUVENTUD ESTADIO D 5 - 1 OVIEDO MODERNO C.F.
C.D. COVADONGA D 2 - 3 C.D. VALLOBIN B
PUMARIN C.F. 2 - 3 C.D. GRUJOAN F
Jornada:24 - 24/03/2018
REAL JUVENCIA S C.D. GRUJOAN
PRADOS SAN JULIAN B S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
A.D. SAN JUAN L.C. S LA CORREDORIA B
C.D. LOS ARCOS B S PEÑA BERYMA C
CENTRO ASTURIANO D S SAN IGNACIO C.F. B
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. S JUVENTUD ESTADIO D
C.D. VALLOBIN B S C.D. COVADONGA D
C.D. GRUJOAN F S PUMARIN C.F.
Jornada:10 - 02/12/2017
REAL JUVENCIA 6 - 7 PUMARIN C.F.
PRADOS SAN JULIAN B 1 - 20 C.D. GRUJOAN
A.D. SAN JUAN L.C. 0 - 10 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
C.D. LOS ARCOS B 0 - 7 LA CORREDORIA B
CENTRO ASTURIANO D 1 - 4 PEÑA BERYMA C
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. 5 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.F. B
C.D. VALLOBIN B 1 - 2 JUVENTUD ESTADIO D
C.D. GRUJOAN F 3 - 3 C.D. COVADONGA D
Jornada:25 - 14/04/2018
PUMARIN C.F. S REAL JUVENCIA
C.D. GRUJOAN S PRADOS SAN JULIAN B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO S A.D. SAN JUAN L.C.
LA CORREDORIA B S C.D. LOS ARCOS B
PEÑA BERYMA C S CENTRO ASTURIANO D
SAN IGNACIO C.F. B S OVIEDO MODERNO C.F.
JUVENTUD ESTADIO D S C.D. VALLOBIN B
C.D. COVADONGA D S C.D. GRUJOAN F
Jornada:11 - 09/12/2017
REAL JUVENCIA 10 - 4 PRADOS SAN JULIAN B
C.D. GRUJOAN 15 - 0 A.D. SAN JUAN L.C.
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO 6 - 2 C.D. LOS ARCOS B
LA CORREDORIA B 5 - 2 CENTRO ASTURIANO D
PEÑA BERYMA C 3 - 2 OVIEDO MODERNO C.F.
SAN IGNACIO C.F. B 3 - 9 C.D. VALLOBIN B
JUVENTUD ESTADIO D 7 - 1 C.D. GRUJOAN F
PUMARIN C.F. 4 - 0 C.D. COVADONGA D
Jornada:26 - 21/04/2018
PRADOS SAN JULIAN B S REAL JUVENCIA
A.D. SAN JUAN L.C. S C.D. GRUJOAN
C.D. LOS ARCOS B S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
CENTRO ASTURIANO D S LA CORREDORIA B
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. S PEÑA BERYMA C
C.D. VALLOBIN B S SAN IGNACIO C.F. B
C.D. GRUJOAN F S JUVENTUD ESTADIO D
C.D. COVADONGA D S PUMARIN C.F.
Jornada:12 - 16/12/2017
PRADOS SAN JULIAN B 1 - 12 PUMARIN C.F.
A.D. SAN JUAN L.C. 2 - 3 REAL JUVENCIA
C.D. LOS ARCOS B 3 - 5 C.D. GRUJOAN
CENTRO ASTURIANO D 1 - 4 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. 2 - 5 LA CORREDORIA B
C.D. VALLOBIN B 2 - 0 PEÑA BERYMA C
C.D. GRUJOAN F 9 - 3 SAN IGNACIO C.F. B
C.D. COVADONGA D 4 - 0 JUVENTUD ESTADIO D
Jornada:27 - 28/04/2018
PUMARIN C.F. S PRADOS SAN JULIAN B
REAL JUVENCIA S A.D. SAN JUAN L.C.
C.D. GRUJOAN S C.D. LOS ARCOS B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO S CENTRO ASTURIANO D
LA CORREDORIA B S OVIEDO MODERNO C.F.
PEÑA BERYMA C S C.D. VALLOBIN B
SAN IGNACIO C.F. B S C.D. GRUJOAN F
JUVENTUD ESTADIO D S C.D. COVADONGA D
Jornada:13 - 09/01/2018
PRADOS SAN JULIAN B 6 - 8 A.D. SAN JUAN L.C.
REAL JUVENCIA 2 - 4 C.D. LOS ARCOS B
C.D. GRUJOAN 13 - 0 CENTRO ASTURIANO D
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO 7 - 0 OVIEDO MODERNO C.F.
LA CORREDORIA B 2 - 2 C.D. VALLOBIN B
PEÑA BERYMA C 2 - 1 C.D. GRUJOAN F
SAN IGNACIO C.F. B 0 - 7 C.D. COVADONGA D
PUMARIN C.F. 4 - 2 JUVENTUD ESTADIO D
Jornada:28 - 05/05/2018
A.D. SAN JUAN L.C. S PRADOS SAN JULIAN B
C.D. LOS ARCOS B S REAL JUVENCIA
CENTRO ASTURIANO D S C.D. GRUJOAN
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
C.D. VALLOBIN B S LA CORREDORIA B
C.D. GRUJOAN F S PEÑA BERYMA C
C.D. COVADONGA D S SAN IGNACIO C.F. B
JUVENTUD ESTADIO D S PUMARIN C.F.
Jornada:14 - 13/01/2018
PUMARIN C.F. 10 - 1 A.D. SAN JUAN L.C.
C.D. LOS ARCOS B 2 - 0 PRADOS SAN JULIAN B
CENTRO ASTURIANO D 7 - 8 REAL JUVENCIA
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. 0 - 8 C.D. GRUJOAN
C.D. VALLOBIN B 3 - 1 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
C.D. GRUJOAN F 0 - 1 LA CORREDORIA B
C.D. COVADONGA D 2 - 1 PEÑA BERYMA C
JUVENTUD ESTADIO D 10 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.F. B
Jornada:29 - 12/05/2018
A.D. SAN JUAN L.C. S PUMARIN C.F.
PRADOS SAN JULIAN B S C.D. LOS ARCOS B
REAL JUVENCIA S CENTRO ASTURIANO D
C.D. GRUJOAN S OVIEDO MODERNO C.F.
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO S C.D. VALLOBIN B
LA CORREDORIA B S C.D. GRUJOAN F
PEÑA BERYMA C S C.D. COVADONGA D
SAN IGNACIO C.F. B S JUVENTUD ESTADIO D
Jornada:15 - 20/01/2018
A.D. SAN JUAN L.C. S 16:00 C.D. LOS ARCOS B
PRADOS SAN JULIAN B S 14:30 CENTRO ASTURIANO D
REAL JUVENCIA S 15:30 OVIEDO MODERNO C.F.
C.D. GRUJOAN S 15:30 C.D. VALLOBIN B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO S 10:00 C.D. GRUJOAN F
LA CORREDORIA B S 10:00 C.D. COVADONGA D
PEÑA BERYMA C S 10:45 JUVENTUD ESTADIO D
SAN IGNACIO C.F. B S 10:30 PUMARIN C.F.
Jornada:30 - 19/05/2018
C.D. LOS ARCOS B S A.D. SAN JUAN L.C.
CENTRO ASTURIANO D S PRADOS SAN JULIAN B
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. S REAL JUVENCIA
C.D. VALLOBIN B S C.D. GRUJOAN
C.D. GRUJOAN F S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
C.D. COVADONGA D S LA CORREDORIA B
JUVENTUD ESTADIO D S PEÑA BERYMA C
PUMARIN C.F. S SAN IGNACIO C.F. B