Facebook Twitter
Real Tapia C.F.Barres C.F. BS.D. Narcea BAstur Vegadense
Marino de CudilleroC.D. Valdes Atc BC.D. Soto Del BarcoSalas C.D.
S.D. Navia 1914C.D. Villa de Pravia BAndes C.F.S.D. Narcea
C.D. Raices ELa Caridad C.F.Puerto Vega C.FC.D. Mosconia B
C.D. Tineo BCentro Asturiano Oviedo C
Jornada:1 - 15/09/2018
Marino de Cudillero 6 - 1 C.D. Valdes Atc B
C.D. Soto Del Barco 7 - 6 Salas C.D.
Real Tapia C.F. 6 - 1 Barres C.F. B
S.D. Narcea B 2 - 4 Astur Vegadense
Andes C.F. 1 - 4 S.D. Narcea
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S 14:30 C.D. Mosconia B
C.D. Raices E 1 - 6 La Caridad C.F.
S.D. Navia 1914 6 - 1 C.D. Villa de Pravia B
Puerto Vega C.F S 12:30 C.D. Tineo B
Jornada:18 - 26/01/2019
C.D. Valdes Atc B S Marino de Cudillero
Salas C.D. S C.D. Soto Del Barco
Barres C.F. B S Real Tapia C.F.
Astur Vegadense S S.D. Narcea B
S.D. Narcea S Andes C.F.
C.D. Mosconia B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
La Caridad C.F. S C.D. Raices E
C.D. Villa de Pravia B S S.D. Navia 1914
C.D. Tineo B S Puerto Vega C.F
Jornada:2 - 22/09/2018
C.D. Valdes Atc B 2 - 7 Puerto Vega C.F
Salas C.D. 1 - 6 Marino de Cudillero
Barres C.F. B 8 - 3 C.D. Soto Del Barco
Astur Vegadense 1 - 6 Real Tapia C.F.
S.D. Narcea 8 - 3 S.D. Narcea B
C.D. Mosconia B 0 - 2 Andes C.F.
La Caridad C.F. S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
C.D. Villa de Pravia B 3 - 1 C.D. Raices E
C.D. Tineo B S S.D. Navia 1914
Jornada:19 - 02/02/2019
Puerto Vega C.F S C.D. Valdes Atc B
Marino de Cudillero S Salas C.D.
C.D. Soto Del Barco S Barres C.F. B
Real Tapia C.F. S Astur Vegadense
S.D. Narcea B S S.D. Narcea
Andes C.F. S C.D. Mosconia B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S La Caridad C.F.
C.D. Raices E S C.D. Villa de Pravia B
S.D. Navia 1914 S C.D. Tineo B
Jornada:3 - 29/09/2018
C.D. Valdes Atc B 6 - 4 Salas C.D.
Marino de Cudillero 3 - 1 Barres C.F. B
C.D. Soto Del Barco 2 - 6 Astur Vegadense
Real Tapia C.F. 6 - 2 S.D. Narcea
S.D. Narcea B 2 - 2 C.D. Mosconia B
Andes C.F. 6 - 1 La Caridad C.F.
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S C.D. Villa de Pravia B
C.D. Raices E S C.D. Tineo B
Puerto Vega C.F 3 - 2 S.D. Navia 1914
Jornada:20 - 09/02/2019
Salas C.D. S C.D. Valdes Atc B
Barres C.F. B S Marino de Cudillero
Astur Vegadense S C.D. Soto Del Barco
S.D. Narcea S Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Mosconia B S S.D. Narcea B
La Caridad C.F. S Andes C.F.
C.D. Villa de Pravia B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
C.D. Tineo B S C.D. Raices E
S.D. Navia 1914 S Puerto Vega C.F
Jornada:4 - 06/10/2018
Salas C.D. 1 - 6 Puerto Vega C.F
Barres C.F. B 5 - 1 C.D. Valdes Atc B
Astur Vegadense 3 - 0 Marino de Cudillero
S.D. Narcea 5 - 0 C.D. Soto Del Barco
C.D. Mosconia B 0 - 4 Real Tapia C.F.
La Caridad C.F. 3 - 6 S.D. Narcea B
C.D. Villa de Pravia B 0 - 5 Andes C.F.
C.D. Tineo B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
S.D. Navia 1914 5 - 1 C.D. Raices E
Jornada:21 - 16/02/2019
Puerto Vega C.F S Salas C.D.
C.D. Valdes Atc B S Barres C.F. B
Marino de Cudillero S Astur Vegadense
C.D. Soto Del Barco S S.D. Narcea
Real Tapia C.F. S C.D. Mosconia B
S.D. Narcea B S La Caridad C.F.
Andes C.F. S C.D. Villa de Pravia B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S C.D. Tineo B
C.D. Raices E S S.D. Navia 1914
Jornada:5 - 13/10/2018
Salas C.D. 2 - 6 Barres C.F. B
C.D. Valdes Atc B 2 - 3 Astur Vegadense
Marino de Cudillero 4 - 3 S.D. Narcea
C.D. Soto Del Barco 1 - 5 C.D. Mosconia B
Real Tapia C.F. 6 - 1 La Caridad C.F.
S.D. Narcea B 6 - 2 C.D. Villa de Pravia B
Andes C.F. S C.D. Tineo B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S S.D. Navia 1914
Puerto Vega C.F 6 - 1 C.D. Raices E
Jornada:22 - 23/02/2019
Barres C.F. B S Salas C.D.
Astur Vegadense S C.D. Valdes Atc B
S.D. Narcea S Marino de Cudillero
C.D. Mosconia B S C.D. Soto Del Barco
La Caridad C.F. S Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Villa de Pravia B S S.D. Narcea B
C.D. Tineo B S Andes C.F.
S.D. Navia 1914 S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
C.D. Raices E S Puerto Vega C.F
Jornada:6 - 20/10/2018
Barres C.F. B 4 - 4 Puerto Vega C.F
Astur Vegadense 7 - 2 Salas C.D.
S.D. Narcea 5 - 0 C.D. Valdes Atc B
C.D. Mosconia B 0 - 3 Marino de Cudillero
La Caridad C.F. 3 - 2 C.D. Soto Del Barco
C.D. Villa de Pravia B 0 - 5 Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Tineo B S S.D. Narcea B
S.D. Navia 1914 0 - 0 Andes C.F.
C.D. Raices E S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Jornada:23 - 02/03/2019
Puerto Vega C.F S Barres C.F. B
Salas C.D. S Astur Vegadense
C.D. Valdes Atc B S S.D. Narcea
Marino de Cudillero S C.D. Mosconia B
C.D. Soto Del Barco S La Caridad C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. S C.D. Villa de Pravia B
S.D. Narcea B S C.D. Tineo B
Andes C.F. S S.D. Navia 1914
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S C.D. Raices E
Jornada:7 - 27/10/2018
Barres C.F. B 1 - 2 Astur Vegadense
Salas C.D. 0 - 5 S.D. Narcea
C.D. Valdes Atc B 0 - 4 C.D. Mosconia B
Marino de Cudillero 5 - 2 La Caridad C.F.
C.D. Soto Del Barco 3 - 1 C.D. Villa de Pravia B
Real Tapia C.F. S C.D. Tineo B
S.D. Narcea B 0 - 4 S.D. Navia 1914
Andes C.F. 5 - 0 C.D. Raices E
Puerto Vega C.F S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Jornada:24 - 09/03/2019
Astur Vegadense S Barres C.F. B
S.D. Narcea S Salas C.D.
C.D. Mosconia B S C.D. Valdes Atc B
La Caridad C.F. S Marino de Cudillero
C.D. Villa de Pravia B S C.D. Soto Del Barco
C.D. Tineo B S Real Tapia C.F.
S.D. Navia 1914 S S.D. Narcea B
C.D. Raices E S Andes C.F.
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S Puerto Vega C.F
Jornada:8 - 03/11/2018
Astur Vegadense 6 - 7 Puerto Vega C.F
S.D. Narcea 7 - 2 Barres C.F. B
C.D. Mosconia B 5 - 0 Salas C.D.
La Caridad C.F. 5 - 0 C.D. Valdes Atc B
C.D. Villa de Pravia B 1 - 6 Marino de Cudillero
C.D. Tineo B S C.D. Soto Del Barco
S.D. Navia 1914 1 - 5 Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Raices E 1 - 6 S.D. Narcea B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S Andes C.F.
Jornada:25 - 16/03/2019
Puerto Vega C.F S Astur Vegadense
Barres C.F. B S S.D. Narcea
Salas C.D. S C.D. Mosconia B
C.D. Valdes Atc B S La Caridad C.F.
Marino de Cudillero S C.D. Villa de Pravia B
C.D. Soto Del Barco S C.D. Tineo B
Real Tapia C.F. S S.D. Navia 1914
S.D. Narcea B S C.D. Raices E
Andes C.F. S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Jornada:9 - 10/11/2018
Astur Vegadense 2 - 3 S.D. Narcea
Barres C.F. B 6 - 3 C.D. Mosconia B
Salas C.D. 0 - 5 La Caridad C.F.
C.D. Valdes Atc B 1 - 2 C.D. Villa de Pravia B
Marino de Cudillero S C.D. Tineo B
C.D. Soto Del Barco 1 - 2 S.D. Navia 1914
Real Tapia C.F. 5 - 0 C.D. Raices E
S.D. Narcea B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Puerto Vega C.F 1 - 6 Andes C.F.
Jornada:26 - 23/03/2019
S.D. Narcea S Astur Vegadense
C.D. Mosconia B S Barres C.F. B
La Caridad C.F. S Salas C.D.
C.D. Villa de Pravia B S C.D. Valdes Atc B
C.D. Tineo B S Marino de Cudillero
S.D. Navia 1914 S C.D. Soto Del Barco
C.D. Raices E S Real Tapia C.F.
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S S.D. Narcea B
Andes C.F. S Puerto Vega C.F
Jornada:10 - 17/11/2018
S.D. Narcea 3 - 7 Puerto Vega C.F
C.D. Mosconia B 6 - 4 Astur Vegadense
La Caridad C.F. 2 - 3 Barres C.F. B
C.D. Villa de Pravia B 4 - 3 Salas C.D.
C.D. Tineo B S C.D. Valdes Atc B
S.D. Navia 1914 1 - 1 Marino de Cudillero
C.D. Raices E 1 - 5 C.D. Soto Del Barco
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S Real Tapia C.F.
Andes C.F. 6 - 1 S.D. Narcea B
Jornada:27 - 30/03/2019
Puerto Vega C.F S S.D. Narcea
Astur Vegadense S C.D. Mosconia B
Barres C.F. B S La Caridad C.F.
Salas C.D. S C.D. Villa de Pravia B
C.D. Valdes Atc B S C.D. Tineo B
Marino de Cudillero S S.D. Navia 1914
C.D. Soto Del Barco S C.D. Raices E
Real Tapia C.F. S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
S.D. Narcea B S Andes C.F.
Jornada:11 - 24/11/2018
S.D. Narcea S 12:00 C.D. Mosconia B
Astur Vegadense S 16:15 La Caridad C.F.
Barres C.F. B S 12:30 C.D. Villa de Pravia B
Salas C.D. S C.D. Tineo B
C.D. Valdes Atc B S 16:00 S.D. Navia 1914
Marino de Cudillero S 11:00 C.D. Raices E
C.D. Soto Del Barco S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Real Tapia C.F. S 14:30 Andes C.F.
Puerto Vega C.F S 12:00 S.D. Narcea B
Jornada:28 - 06/04/2019
C.D. Mosconia B S S.D. Narcea
La Caridad C.F. S Astur Vegadense
C.D. Villa de Pravia B S Barres C.F. B
C.D. Tineo B S Salas C.D.
S.D. Navia 1914 S C.D. Valdes Atc B
C.D. Raices E S Marino de Cudillero
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S C.D. Soto Del Barco
Andes C.F. S Real Tapia C.F.
S.D. Narcea B S Puerto Vega C.F
Jornada:12 - 01/12/2018
C.D. Mosconia B S Puerto Vega C.F
La Caridad C.F. S S.D. Narcea
C.D. Villa de Pravia B S Astur Vegadense
C.D. Tineo B S Barres C.F. B
S.D. Navia 1914 S Salas C.D.
C.D. Raices E S C.D. Valdes Atc B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S Marino de Cudillero
Andes C.F. S C.D. Soto Del Barco
S.D. Narcea B S Real Tapia C.F.
Jornada:29 - 27/04/2019
Puerto Vega C.F S C.D. Mosconia B
S.D. Narcea S La Caridad C.F.
Astur Vegadense S C.D. Villa de Pravia B
Barres C.F. B S C.D. Tineo B
Salas C.D. S S.D. Navia 1914
C.D. Valdes Atc B S C.D. Raices E
Marino de Cudillero S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
C.D. Soto Del Barco S Andes C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. S S.D. Narcea B
Jornada:13 - 08/12/2018
C.D. Mosconia B S La Caridad C.F.
S.D. Narcea S C.D. Villa de Pravia B
Astur Vegadense S C.D. Tineo B
Barres C.F. B S S.D. Navia 1914
Salas C.D. S C.D. Raices E
C.D. Valdes Atc B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Marino de Cudillero S Andes C.F.
C.D. Soto Del Barco S S.D. Narcea B
Puerto Vega C.F S Real Tapia C.F.
Jornada:30 - 04/05/2019
La Caridad C.F. S C.D. Mosconia B
C.D. Villa de Pravia B S S.D. Narcea
C.D. Tineo B S Astur Vegadense
S.D. Navia 1914 S Barres C.F. B
C.D. Raices E S Salas C.D.
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S C.D. Valdes Atc B
Andes C.F. S Marino de Cudillero
S.D. Narcea B S C.D. Soto Del Barco
Real Tapia C.F. S Puerto Vega C.F
Jornada:14 - 15/12/2018
La Caridad C.F. S Puerto Vega C.F
C.D. Villa de Pravia B S C.D. Mosconia B
C.D. Tineo B S S.D. Narcea
S.D. Navia 1914 S Astur Vegadense
C.D. Raices E S Barres C.F. B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S Salas C.D.
Andes C.F. S C.D. Valdes Atc B
S.D. Narcea B S Marino de Cudillero
Real Tapia C.F. S C.D. Soto Del Barco
Jornada:31 - 11/05/2019
Puerto Vega C.F S La Caridad C.F.
C.D. Mosconia B S C.D. Villa de Pravia B
S.D. Narcea S C.D. Tineo B
Astur Vegadense S S.D. Navia 1914
Barres C.F. B S C.D. Raices E
Salas C.D. S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
C.D. Valdes Atc B S Andes C.F.
Marino de Cudillero S S.D. Narcea B
C.D. Soto Del Barco S Real Tapia C.F.
Jornada:15 - 22/12/2018
La Caridad C.F. S C.D. Villa de Pravia B
C.D. Mosconia B S C.D. Tineo B
S.D. Narcea S S.D. Navia 1914
Astur Vegadense S C.D. Raices E
Barres C.F. B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Salas C.D. S Andes C.F.
C.D. Valdes Atc B S S.D. Narcea B
Marino de Cudillero S Real Tapia C.F.
Puerto Vega C.F S C.D. Soto Del Barco
Jornada:32 - 18/05/2019
C.D. Villa de Pravia B S La Caridad C.F.
C.D. Tineo B S C.D. Mosconia B
S.D. Navia 1914 S S.D. Narcea
C.D. Raices E S Astur Vegadense
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S Barres C.F. B
Andes C.F. S Salas C.D.
S.D. Narcea B S C.D. Valdes Atc B
Real Tapia C.F. S Marino de Cudillero
C.D. Soto Del Barco S Puerto Vega C.F
Jornada:16 - 12/01/2019
Puerto Vega C.F S C.D. Villa de Pravia B
C.D. Tineo B S La Caridad C.F.
S.D. Navia 1914 S C.D. Mosconia B
C.D. Raices E S S.D. Narcea
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S Astur Vegadense
Andes C.F. S Barres C.F. B
S.D. Narcea B S Salas C.D.
Real Tapia C.F. S C.D. Valdes Atc B
C.D. Soto Del Barco S Marino de Cudillero
Jornada:33 - 25/05/2019
C.D. Villa de Pravia B S Puerto Vega C.F
La Caridad C.F. S C.D. Tineo B
C.D. Mosconia B S S.D. Navia 1914
S.D. Narcea S C.D. Raices E
Astur Vegadense S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Barres C.F. B S Andes C.F.
Salas C.D. S S.D. Narcea B
C.D. Valdes Atc B S Real Tapia C.F.
Marino de Cudillero S C.D. Soto Del Barco
Jornada:17 - 19/01/2019
C.D. Villa de Pravia B S C.D. Tineo B
La Caridad C.F. S S.D. Navia 1914
C.D. Mosconia B S C.D. Raices E
S.D. Narcea S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Astur Vegadense S Andes C.F.
Barres C.F. B S S.D. Narcea B
Salas C.D. S Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Valdes Atc B S C.D. Soto Del Barco
Marino de Cudillero S Puerto Vega C.F
Jornada:34 - 01/06/2019
C.D. Tineo B S C.D. Villa de Pravia B
S.D. Navia 1914 S La Caridad C.F.
C.D. Raices E S C.D. Mosconia B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S S.D. Narcea
Andes C.F. S Astur Vegadense
S.D. Narcea B S Barres C.F. B
Real Tapia C.F. S Salas C.D.
C.D. Soto Del Barco S C.D. Valdes Atc B
Puerto Vega C.F S Marino de Cudillero