Facebook Twitter
Atletico de SieroCanicas Athletic Club BS.D. Colloto BC.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa BUrraca C.F. BCondal C.F. BRibadesella C.F.
Palacio de Granda BCondal C.F.La FresnedaDeportiva Piloñesa
Atletico de Lugones S.D. CBerron C.F. CU.D. LlaneraC.D. Romanon C
C.D. Llanes BC.D. Llanes C
Jornada:1 - 15/09/2018
C.D. Llanes B 5 - 2 C.D. Llanes C
U.D. Llanera 2 - 4 C.D. Romanon C
Condal C.F. B 5 - 0 Ribadesella C.F.
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B 5 - 1 Urraca C.F. B
S.D. Colloto B 1 - 3 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D
Palacio de Granda B 1 - 5 Condal C.F.
Atletico de Siero 5 - 6 Canicas Athletic Club B
La Fresneda 5 - 0 Deportiva Piloñesa
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C 1 - 3 Berron C.F. C
Jornada:18 - 26/01/2019
C.D. Llanes C S C.D. Llanes B
C.D. Romanon C S U.D. Llanera
Ribadesella C.F. S Condal C.F. B
Urraca C.F. B S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D S S.D. Colloto B
Condal C.F. S Palacio de Granda B
Canicas Athletic Club B S Atletico de Siero
Deportiva Piloñesa S La Fresneda
Berron C.F. C S Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Jornada:2 - 22/09/2018
C.D. Llanes C 5 - 1 Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
C.D. Romanon C 3 - 2 C.D. Llanes B
Ribadesella C.F. 1 - 4 U.D. Llanera
Urraca C.F. B 4 - 3 Condal C.F. B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D 5 - 3 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
Condal C.F. 5 - 0 S.D. Colloto B
Canicas Athletic Club B 3 - 4 Palacio de Granda B
Deportiva Piloñesa 3 - 2 Atletico de Siero
Berron C.F. C 3 - 4 La Fresneda
Jornada:19 - 02/02/2019
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C S C.D. Llanes C
C.D. Llanes B S C.D. Romanon C
U.D. Llanera S Ribadesella C.F.
Condal C.F. B S Urraca C.F. B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D
S.D. Colloto B S Condal C.F.
Palacio de Granda B S Canicas Athletic Club B
Atletico de Siero S Deportiva Piloñesa
La Fresneda S Berron C.F. C
Jornada:3 - 29/09/2018
C.D. Llanes C 5 - 4 C.D. Romanon C
C.D. Llanes B 6 - 1 Ribadesella C.F.
U.D. Llanera 4 - 8 Urraca C.F. B
Condal C.F. B 2 - 7 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B 0 - 5 Condal C.F.
S.D. Colloto B 3 - 4 Canicas Athletic Club B
Palacio de Granda B 5 - 1 Deportiva Piloñesa
Atletico de Siero 4 - 4 Berron C.F. C
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C 1 - 6 La Fresneda
Jornada:20 - 09/02/2019
C.D. Romanon C S C.D. Llanes C
Ribadesella C.F. S C.D. Llanes B
Urraca C.F. B S U.D. Llanera
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D S Condal C.F. B
Condal C.F. S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
Canicas Athletic Club B S S.D. Colloto B
Deportiva Piloñesa S Palacio de Granda B
Berron C.F. C S Atletico de Siero
La Fresneda S Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Jornada:4 - 06/10/2018
C.D. Romanon C 7 - 3 Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Ribadesella C.F. 2 - 7 C.D. Llanes C
Urraca C.F. B 7 - 4 C.D. Llanes B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D 0 - 0 U.D. Llanera
Condal C.F. 5 - 0 Condal C.F. B
Canicas Athletic Club B 0 - 5 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
Deportiva Piloñesa 1 - 4 S.D. Colloto B
Berron C.F. C 3 - 3 Palacio de Granda B
La Fresneda 5 - 0 Atletico de Siero
Jornada:21 - 16/02/2019
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C S C.D. Romanon C
C.D. Llanes C S Ribadesella C.F.
C.D. Llanes B S Urraca C.F. B
U.D. Llanera S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D
Condal C.F. B S Condal C.F.
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B S Canicas Athletic Club B
S.D. Colloto B S Deportiva Piloñesa
Palacio de Granda B S Berron C.F. C
Atletico de Siero S La Fresneda
Jornada:5 - 13/10/2018
C.D. Romanon C 7 - 2 Ribadesella C.F.
C.D. Llanes C 3 - 6 Urraca C.F. B
C.D. Llanes B 1 - 4 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D
U.D. Llanera 0 - 5 Condal C.F.
Condal C.F. B 8 - 4 Canicas Athletic Club B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B 4 - 1 Deportiva Piloñesa
S.D. Colloto B 2 - 3 Berron C.F. C
Palacio de Granda B 1 - 4 La Fresneda
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C 7 - 3 Atletico de Siero
Jornada:22 - 23/02/2019
Ribadesella C.F. S C.D. Romanon C
Urraca C.F. B S C.D. Llanes C
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D S C.D. Llanes B
Condal C.F. S U.D. Llanera
Canicas Athletic Club B S Condal C.F. B
Deportiva Piloñesa S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
Berron C.F. C S S.D. Colloto B
La Fresneda S Palacio de Granda B
Atletico de Siero S Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Jornada:6 - 20/10/2018
Ribadesella C.F. 1 - 5 Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Urraca C.F. B 7 - 2 C.D. Romanon C
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D 5 - 3 C.D. Llanes C
Condal C.F. 5 - 0 C.D. Llanes B
Canicas Athletic Club B 6 - 3 U.D. Llanera
Deportiva Piloñesa 4 - 2 Condal C.F. B
Berron C.F. C 1 - 5 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
La Fresneda 4 - 2 S.D. Colloto B
Atletico de Siero 1 - 2 Palacio de Granda B
Jornada:23 - 02/03/2019
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C S Ribadesella C.F.
C.D. Romanon C S Urraca C.F. B
C.D. Llanes C S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D
C.D. Llanes B S Condal C.F.
U.D. Llanera S Canicas Athletic Club B
Condal C.F. B S Deportiva Piloñesa
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B S Berron C.F. C
S.D. Colloto B S La Fresneda
Palacio de Granda B S Atletico de Siero
Jornada:7 - 27/10/2018
Ribadesella C.F. 1 - 6 Urraca C.F. B
C.D. Romanon C 5 - 4 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D
C.D. Llanes C 0 - 5 Condal C.F.
C.D. Llanes B 2 - 4 Canicas Athletic Club B
U.D. Llanera 3 - 3 Deportiva Piloñesa
Condal C.F. B 2 - 4 Berron C.F. C
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B 2 - 0 La Fresneda
S.D. Colloto B 1 - 1 Atletico de Siero
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C 0 - 4 Palacio de Granda B
Jornada:24 - 09/03/2019
Urraca C.F. B S Ribadesella C.F.
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D S C.D. Romanon C
Condal C.F. S C.D. Llanes C
Canicas Athletic Club B S C.D. Llanes B
Deportiva Piloñesa S U.D. Llanera
Berron C.F. C S Condal C.F. B
La Fresneda S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
Atletico de Siero S S.D. Colloto B
Palacio de Granda B S Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Jornada:8 - 03/11/2018
Urraca C.F. B 7 - 3 Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D 6 - 1 Ribadesella C.F.
Condal C.F. 5 - 0 C.D. Romanon C
Canicas Athletic Club B 4 - 7 C.D. Llanes C
Deportiva Piloñesa 2 - 2 C.D. Llanes B
Berron C.F. C 3 - 2 U.D. Llanera
La Fresneda 8 - 3 Condal C.F. B
Atletico de Siero 1 - 4 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
Palacio de Granda B 3 - 2 S.D. Colloto B
Jornada:25 - 16/03/2019
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C S Urraca C.F. B
Ribadesella C.F. S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D
C.D. Romanon C S Condal C.F.
C.D. Llanes C S Canicas Athletic Club B
C.D. Llanes B S Deportiva Piloñesa
U.D. Llanera S Berron C.F. C
Condal C.F. B S La Fresneda
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B S Atletico de Siero
S.D. Colloto B S Palacio de Granda B
Jornada:9 - 10/11/2018
Urraca C.F. B 3 - 3 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D
Ribadesella C.F. 0 - 5 Condal C.F.
C.D. Romanon C 6 - 2 Canicas Athletic Club B
C.D. Llanes C 3 - 5 Deportiva Piloñesa
C.D. Llanes B 1 - 1 Berron C.F. C
U.D. Llanera 4 - 2 La Fresneda
Condal C.F. B 4 - 3 Atletico de Siero
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B 4 - 0 Palacio de Granda B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C 2 - 4 S.D. Colloto B
Jornada:26 - 23/03/2019
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D S Urraca C.F. B
Condal C.F. S Ribadesella C.F.
Canicas Athletic Club B S C.D. Romanon C
Deportiva Piloñesa S C.D. Llanes C
Berron C.F. C S C.D. Llanes B
La Fresneda S U.D. Llanera
Atletico de Siero S Condal C.F. B
Palacio de Granda B S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
S.D. Colloto B S Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Jornada:10 - 17/11/2018
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D 6 - 1 Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Condal C.F. 6 - 1 Urraca C.F. B
Canicas Athletic Club B 5 - 0 Ribadesella C.F.
Deportiva Piloñesa 2 - 0 C.D. Romanon C
Berron C.F. C 3 - 1 C.D. Llanes C
La Fresneda 7 - 2 C.D. Llanes B
Atletico de Siero 2 - 3 U.D. Llanera
Palacio de Granda B 6 - 7 Condal C.F. B
S.D. Colloto B 2 - 7 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
Jornada:27 - 30/03/2019
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D
Urraca C.F. B S Condal C.F.
Ribadesella C.F. S Canicas Athletic Club B
C.D. Romanon C S Deportiva Piloñesa
C.D. Llanes C S Berron C.F. C
C.D. Llanes B S La Fresneda
U.D. Llanera S Atletico de Siero
Condal C.F. B S Palacio de Granda B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B S S.D. Colloto B
Jornada:11 - 24/11/2018
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D S 15:00 Condal C.F.
Urraca C.F. B S 11:00 Canicas Athletic Club B
Ribadesella C.F. S 10:30 Deportiva Piloñesa
C.D. Romanon C S 16:15 Berron C.F. C
C.D. Llanes C S 11:15 La Fresneda
C.D. Llanes B S 12:45 Atletico de Siero
U.D. Llanera S 12:00 Palacio de Granda B
Condal C.F. B S 13:15 S.D. Colloto B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C S 10:15 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
Jornada:28 - 06/04/2019
Condal C.F. S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D
Canicas Athletic Club B S Urraca C.F. B
Deportiva Piloñesa S Ribadesella C.F.
Berron C.F. C S C.D. Romanon C
La Fresneda S C.D. Llanes C
Atletico de Siero S C.D. Llanes B
Palacio de Granda B S U.D. Llanera
S.D. Colloto B S Condal C.F. B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B S Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Jornada:12 - 01/12/2018
Condal C.F. S Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Canicas Athletic Club B S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D
Deportiva Piloñesa S Urraca C.F. B
Berron C.F. C S Ribadesella C.F.
La Fresneda S C.D. Romanon C
Atletico de Siero S C.D. Llanes C
Palacio de Granda B S C.D. Llanes B
S.D. Colloto B S U.D. Llanera
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B S Condal C.F. B
Jornada:29 - 27/04/2019
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C S Condal C.F.
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D S Canicas Athletic Club B
Urraca C.F. B S Deportiva Piloñesa
Ribadesella C.F. S Berron C.F. C
C.D. Romanon C S La Fresneda
C.D. Llanes C S Atletico de Siero
C.D. Llanes B S Palacio de Granda B
U.D. Llanera S S.D. Colloto B
Condal C.F. B S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
Jornada:13 - 08/12/2018
Condal C.F. S Canicas Athletic Club B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D S Deportiva Piloñesa
Urraca C.F. B S Berron C.F. C
Ribadesella C.F. S La Fresneda
C.D. Romanon C S Atletico de Siero
C.D. Llanes C S Palacio de Granda B
C.D. Llanes B S S.D. Colloto B
U.D. Llanera S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C S Condal C.F. B
Jornada:30 - 04/05/2019
Canicas Athletic Club B S Condal C.F.
Deportiva Piloñesa S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D
Berron C.F. C S Urraca C.F. B
La Fresneda S Ribadesella C.F.
Atletico de Siero S C.D. Romanon C
Palacio de Granda B S C.D. Llanes C
S.D. Colloto B S C.D. Llanes B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B S U.D. Llanera
Condal C.F. B S Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Jornada:14 - 15/12/2018
Canicas Athletic Club B S Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Deportiva Piloñesa S Condal C.F.
Berron C.F. C S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D
La Fresneda S Urraca C.F. B
Atletico de Siero S Ribadesella C.F.
Palacio de Granda B S C.D. Romanon C
S.D. Colloto B S C.D. Llanes C
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B S C.D. Llanes B
Condal C.F. B S U.D. Llanera
Jornada:31 - 11/05/2019
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C S Canicas Athletic Club B
Condal C.F. S Deportiva Piloñesa
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D S Berron C.F. C
Urraca C.F. B S La Fresneda
Ribadesella C.F. S Atletico de Siero
C.D. Romanon C S Palacio de Granda B
C.D. Llanes C S S.D. Colloto B
C.D. Llanes B S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
U.D. Llanera S Condal C.F. B
Jornada:15 - 22/12/2018
Canicas Athletic Club B S Deportiva Piloñesa
Condal C.F. S Berron C.F. C
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D S La Fresneda
Urraca C.F. B S Atletico de Siero
Ribadesella C.F. S Palacio de Granda B
C.D. Romanon C S S.D. Colloto B
C.D. Llanes C S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
C.D. Llanes B S Condal C.F. B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C S U.D. Llanera
Jornada:32 - 18/05/2019
Deportiva Piloñesa S Canicas Athletic Club B
Berron C.F. C S Condal C.F.
La Fresneda S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D
Atletico de Siero S Urraca C.F. B
Palacio de Granda B S Ribadesella C.F.
S.D. Colloto B S C.D. Romanon C
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B S C.D. Llanes C
Condal C.F. B S C.D. Llanes B
U.D. Llanera S Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Jornada:16 - 12/01/2019
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C S Deportiva Piloñesa
Berron C.F. C S Canicas Athletic Club B
La Fresneda S Condal C.F.
Atletico de Siero S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D
Palacio de Granda B S Urraca C.F. B
S.D. Colloto B S Ribadesella C.F.
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B S C.D. Romanon C
Condal C.F. B S C.D. Llanes C
U.D. Llanera S C.D. Llanes B
Jornada:33 - 25/05/2019
Deportiva Piloñesa S Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Canicas Athletic Club B S Berron C.F. C
Condal C.F. S La Fresneda
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D S Atletico de Siero
Urraca C.F. B S Palacio de Granda B
Ribadesella C.F. S S.D. Colloto B
C.D. Romanon C S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
C.D. Llanes C S Condal C.F. B
C.D. Llanes B S U.D. Llanera
Jornada:17 - 19/01/2019
Deportiva Piloñesa S Berron C.F. C
Canicas Athletic Club B S La Fresneda
Condal C.F. S Atletico de Siero
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D S Palacio de Granda B
Urraca C.F. B S S.D. Colloto B
Ribadesella C.F. S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
C.D. Romanon C S Condal C.F. B
C.D. Llanes C S U.D. Llanera
C.D. Llanes B S Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Jornada:34 - 01/06/2019
Berron C.F. C S Deportiva Piloñesa
La Fresneda S Canicas Athletic Club B
Atletico de Siero S Condal C.F.
Palacio de Granda B S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D
S.D. Colloto B S Urraca C.F. B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B S Ribadesella C.F.
Condal C.F. B S C.D. Romanon C
U.D. Llanera S C.D. Llanes C
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C S C.D. Llanes B