Facebook Twitter
Caborana C.F.Caborana C.F. BSan Esteban C.F.C.N.Riaño C.F.
Centro Asturiano Oviedo CU.D. Llanera BC.N.Riaño C.F. BFigaredo C.D.
Berron C.F. BLangreo Eulalia CClub Alcazar BA.C.D. Alcava C
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa CCaudal Deportivo BEntregu BLada Langreo C.F. D
U.D. Llanera DThe English School of Asturias
Jornada:1 - 15/09/2018
Berron C.F. B 8 - 0 Langreo Eulalia C
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C 5 - 0 Caudal Deportivo B
C.N.Riaño C.F. B 2 - 8 Figaredo C.D.
U.D. Llanera D 3 - 5 The English School of Asturias
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C 3 - 3 U.D. Llanera B
San Esteban C.F. 2 - 5 C.N.Riaño C.F.
Club Alcazar B 8 - 0 A.C.D. Alcava C
Entregu B 4 - 0 Lada Langreo C.F. D
Caborana C.F. 14 - 2 Caborana C.F. B
Jornada:18 - 26/01/2019
Langreo Eulalia C S Berron C.F. B
Caudal Deportivo B S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C
Figaredo C.D. S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
The English School of Asturias S U.D. Llanera D
U.D. Llanera B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
C.N.Riaño C.F. S San Esteban C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava C S Club Alcazar B
Lada Langreo C.F. D S Entregu B
Caborana C.F. B S Caborana C.F.
Jornada:2 - 22/09/2018
Langreo Eulalia C 4 - 6 Caborana C.F.
Caudal Deportivo B 1 - 3 Berron C.F. B
Figaredo C.D. 2 - 11 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C
The English School of Asturias 8 - 3 C.N.Riaño C.F. B
U.D. Llanera B 13 - 0 U.D. Llanera D
C.N.Riaño C.F. 1 - 8 Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
A.C.D. Alcava C 0 - 4 San Esteban C.F.
Lada Langreo C.F. D 1 - 7 Club Alcazar B
Caborana C.F. B 0 - 10 Entregu B
Jornada:19 - 02/02/2019
Caborana C.F. S Langreo Eulalia C
Berron C.F. B S Caudal Deportivo B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C S Figaredo C.D.
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S The English School of Asturias
U.D. Llanera D S U.D. Llanera B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S C.N.Riaño C.F.
San Esteban C.F. S A.C.D. Alcava C
Club Alcazar B S Lada Langreo C.F. D
Entregu B S Caborana C.F. B
Jornada:3 - 29/09/2018
Langreo Eulalia C 2 - 3 Caudal Deportivo B
Berron C.F. B 5 - 2 Figaredo C.D.
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C 7 - 1 The English School of Asturias
C.N.Riaño C.F. B 0 - 22 U.D. Llanera B
U.D. Llanera D 5 - 10 C.N.Riaño C.F.
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C 12 - 0 A.C.D. Alcava C
San Esteban C.F. 4 - 2 Lada Langreo C.F. D
Club Alcazar B 14 - 0 Caborana C.F. B
Caborana C.F. 1 - 6 Entregu B
Jornada:20 - 09/02/2019
Caudal Deportivo B S Langreo Eulalia C
Figaredo C.D. S Berron C.F. B
The English School of Asturias S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C
U.D. Llanera B S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
C.N.Riaño C.F. S U.D. Llanera D
A.C.D. Alcava C S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Lada Langreo C.F. D S San Esteban C.F.
Caborana C.F. B S Club Alcazar B
Entregu B S Caborana C.F.
Jornada:4 - 06/10/2018
Caudal Deportivo B 3 - 1 Caborana C.F.
Figaredo C.D. 8 - 5 Langreo Eulalia C
The English School of Asturias 3 - 4 Berron C.F. B
U.D. Llanera B 4 - 3 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C
C.N.Riaño C.F. 9 - 2 C.N.Riaño C.F. B
A.C.D. Alcava C 3 - 5 U.D. Llanera D
Lada Langreo C.F. D 0 - 6 Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Caborana C.F. B 0 - 13 San Esteban C.F.
Entregu B 1 - 3 Club Alcazar B
Jornada:21 - 16/02/2019
Caborana C.F. S Caudal Deportivo B
Langreo Eulalia C S Figaredo C.D.
Berron C.F. B S The English School of Asturias
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C S U.D. Llanera B
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S C.N.Riaño C.F.
U.D. Llanera D S A.C.D. Alcava C
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S Lada Langreo C.F. D
San Esteban C.F. S Caborana C.F. B
Club Alcazar B S Entregu B
Jornada:5 - 12/10/2018
Caudal Deportivo B 3 - 1 Figaredo C.D.
Langreo Eulalia C 4 - 3 The English School of Asturias
Berron C.F. B 0 - 9 U.D. Llanera B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C 7 - 2 C.N.Riaño C.F.
C.N.Riaño C.F. B 5 - 13 A.C.D. Alcava C
U.D. Llanera D 7 - 1 Lada Langreo C.F. D
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C 15 - 0 Caborana C.F. B
San Esteban C.F. 3 - 1 Entregu B
Caborana C.F. 3 - 4 Club Alcazar B
Jornada:22 - 23/02/2019
Figaredo C.D. S Caudal Deportivo B
The English School of Asturias S Langreo Eulalia C
U.D. Llanera B S Berron C.F. B
C.N.Riaño C.F. S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C
A.C.D. Alcava C S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
Lada Langreo C.F. D S U.D. Llanera D
Caborana C.F. B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Entregu B S San Esteban C.F.
Club Alcazar B S Caborana C.F.
Jornada:6 - 20/10/2018
Figaredo C.D. 5 - 6 Caborana C.F.
The English School of Asturias 1 - 2 Caudal Deportivo B
U.D. Llanera B 7 - 2 Langreo Eulalia C
C.N.Riaño C.F. 6 - 3 Berron C.F. B
A.C.D. Alcava C 0 - 3 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C
Lada Langreo C.F. D 10 - 0 C.N.Riaño C.F. B
Caborana C.F. B 5 - 9 U.D. Llanera D
Entregu B 2 - 1 Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Club Alcazar B 2 - 0 San Esteban C.F.
Jornada:23 - 02/03/2019
Caborana C.F. S Figaredo C.D.
Caudal Deportivo B S The English School of Asturias
Langreo Eulalia C S U.D. Llanera B
Berron C.F. B S C.N.Riaño C.F.
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C S A.C.D. Alcava C
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S Lada Langreo C.F. D
U.D. Llanera D S Caborana C.F. B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S Entregu B
San Esteban C.F. S Club Alcazar B
Jornada:7 - 27/10/2018
Figaredo C.D. 4 - 2 The English School of Asturias
Caudal Deportivo B 0 - 7 U.D. Llanera B
Langreo Eulalia C 2 - 3 C.N.Riaño C.F.
Berron C.F. B 7 - 1 A.C.D. Alcava C
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C 10 - 2 Lada Langreo C.F. D
C.N.Riaño C.F. B 3 - 10 Caborana C.F. B
U.D. Llanera D 1 - 6 Entregu B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C 1 - 0 Club Alcazar B
Caborana C.F. 4 - 1 San Esteban C.F.
Jornada:24 - 09/03/2019
The English School of Asturias S Figaredo C.D.
U.D. Llanera B S Caudal Deportivo B
C.N.Riaño C.F. S Langreo Eulalia C
A.C.D. Alcava C S Berron C.F. B
Lada Langreo C.F. D S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C
Caborana C.F. B S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
Entregu B S U.D. Llanera D
Club Alcazar B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
San Esteban C.F. S Caborana C.F.
Jornada:8 - 03/11/2018
The English School of Asturias 5 - 5 Caborana C.F.
U.D. Llanera B 13 - 1 Figaredo C.D.
C.N.Riaño C.F. 5 - 6 Caudal Deportivo B
A.C.D. Alcava C 1 - 7 Langreo Eulalia C
Lada Langreo C.F. D 2 - 2 Berron C.F. B
Caborana C.F. B 1 - 16 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C
Entregu B 14 - 0 C.N.Riaño C.F. B
Club Alcazar B 7 - 1 U.D. Llanera D
San Esteban C.F. 0 - 7 Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Jornada:25 - 16/03/2019
Caborana C.F. S The English School of Asturias
Figaredo C.D. S U.D. Llanera B
Caudal Deportivo B S C.N.Riaño C.F.
Langreo Eulalia C S A.C.D. Alcava C
Berron C.F. B S Lada Langreo C.F. D
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C S Caborana C.F. B
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S Entregu B
U.D. Llanera D S Club Alcazar B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S San Esteban C.F.
Jornada:9 - 10/11/2018
The English School of Asturias 2 - 12 U.D. Llanera B
Figaredo C.D. 3 - 5 C.N.Riaño C.F.
Caudal Deportivo B 1 - 0 A.C.D. Alcava C
Langreo Eulalia C 4 - 1 Lada Langreo C.F. D
Berron C.F. B 15 - 0 Caborana C.F. B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C 0 - 0 Entregu B
C.N.Riaño C.F. B 0 - 21 Club Alcazar B
U.D. Llanera D 0 - 2 San Esteban C.F.
Caborana C.F. 3 - 5 Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Jornada:26 - 23/03/2019
U.D. Llanera B S The English School of Asturias
C.N.Riaño C.F. S Figaredo C.D.
A.C.D. Alcava C S Caudal Deportivo B
Lada Langreo C.F. D S Langreo Eulalia C
Caborana C.F. B S Berron C.F. B
Entregu B S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C
Club Alcazar B S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
San Esteban C.F. S U.D. Llanera D
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S Caborana C.F.
Jornada:10 - 17/11/2018
U.D. Llanera B S 12:00 Caborana C.F.
C.N.Riaño C.F. S 10:00 The English School of Asturias
A.C.D. Alcava C S 10:00 Figaredo C.D.
Lada Langreo C.F. D S 10:30 Caudal Deportivo B
Caborana C.F. B S 10:30 Langreo Eulalia C
Entregu B S 12:30 Berron C.F. B
Club Alcazar B S 11:00 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C
San Esteban C.F. S 10:45 C.N.Riaño C.F. B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S 17:30 U.D. Llanera D
Jornada:27 - 30/03/2019
Caborana C.F. S U.D. Llanera B
The English School of Asturias S C.N.Riaño C.F.
Figaredo C.D. S A.C.D. Alcava C
Caudal Deportivo B S Lada Langreo C.F. D
Langreo Eulalia C S Caborana C.F. B
Berron C.F. B S Entregu B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C S Club Alcazar B
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S San Esteban C.F.
U.D. Llanera D S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Jornada:11 - 24/11/2018
U.D. Llanera B S C.N.Riaño C.F.
The English School of Asturias S A.C.D. Alcava C
Figaredo C.D. S Lada Langreo C.F. D
Caudal Deportivo B S Caborana C.F. B
Langreo Eulalia C S Entregu B
Berron C.F. B S Club Alcazar B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C S San Esteban C.F.
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Caborana C.F. S U.D. Llanera D
Jornada:28 - 06/04/2019
C.N.Riaño C.F. S U.D. Llanera B
A.C.D. Alcava C S The English School of Asturias
Lada Langreo C.F. D S Figaredo C.D.
Caborana C.F. B S Caudal Deportivo B
Entregu B S Langreo Eulalia C
Club Alcazar B S Berron C.F. B
San Esteban C.F. S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
U.D. Llanera D S Caborana C.F.
Jornada:12 - 01/12/2018
C.N.Riaño C.F. S Caborana C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava C S U.D. Llanera B
Lada Langreo C.F. D S The English School of Asturias
Caborana C.F. B S Figaredo C.D.
Entregu B S Caudal Deportivo B
Club Alcazar B S Langreo Eulalia C
San Esteban C.F. S Berron C.F. B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C
U.D. Llanera D S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
Jornada:29 - 27/04/2019
Caborana C.F. S C.N.Riaño C.F.
U.D. Llanera B S A.C.D. Alcava C
The English School of Asturias S Lada Langreo C.F. D
Figaredo C.D. S Caborana C.F. B
Caudal Deportivo B S Entregu B
Langreo Eulalia C S Club Alcazar B
Berron C.F. B S San Esteban C.F.
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S U.D. Llanera D
Jornada:13 - 08/12/2018
C.N.Riaño C.F. S A.C.D. Alcava C
U.D. Llanera B S Lada Langreo C.F. D
The English School of Asturias S Caborana C.F. B
Figaredo C.D. S Entregu B
Caudal Deportivo B S Club Alcazar B
Langreo Eulalia C S San Esteban C.F.
Berron C.F. B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C S U.D. Llanera D
Caborana C.F. S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
Jornada:30 - 04/05/2019
A.C.D. Alcava C S C.N.Riaño C.F.
Lada Langreo C.F. D S U.D. Llanera B
Caborana C.F. B S The English School of Asturias
Entregu B S Figaredo C.D.
Club Alcazar B S Caudal Deportivo B
San Esteban C.F. S Langreo Eulalia C
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S Berron C.F. B
U.D. Llanera D S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S Caborana C.F.
Jornada:14 - 15/12/2018
A.C.D. Alcava C S Caborana C.F.
Lada Langreo C.F. D S C.N.Riaño C.F.
Caborana C.F. B S U.D. Llanera B
Entregu B S The English School of Asturias
Club Alcazar B S Figaredo C.D.
San Esteban C.F. S Caudal Deportivo B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S Langreo Eulalia C
U.D. Llanera D S Berron C.F. B
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C
Jornada:31 - 11/05/2019
Caborana C.F. S A.C.D. Alcava C
C.N.Riaño C.F. S Lada Langreo C.F. D
U.D. Llanera B S Caborana C.F. B
The English School of Asturias S Entregu B
Figaredo C.D. S Club Alcazar B
Caudal Deportivo B S San Esteban C.F.
Langreo Eulalia C S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Berron C.F. B S U.D. Llanera D
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
Jornada:15 - 22/12/2018
A.C.D. Alcava C S Lada Langreo C.F. D
C.N.Riaño C.F. S Caborana C.F. B
U.D. Llanera B S Entregu B
The English School of Asturias S Club Alcazar B
Figaredo C.D. S San Esteban C.F.
Caudal Deportivo B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Langreo Eulalia C S U.D. Llanera D
Berron C.F. B S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
Caborana C.F. S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C
Jornada:32 - 18/05/2019
Lada Langreo C.F. D S A.C.D. Alcava C
Caborana C.F. B S C.N.Riaño C.F.
Entregu B S U.D. Llanera B
Club Alcazar B S The English School of Asturias
San Esteban C.F. S Figaredo C.D.
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S Caudal Deportivo B
U.D. Llanera D S Langreo Eulalia C
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S Berron C.F. B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C S Caborana C.F.
Jornada:16 - 12/01/2019
Caborana C.F. S Lada Langreo C.F. D
Caborana C.F. B S A.C.D. Alcava C
Entregu B S C.N.Riaño C.F.
Club Alcazar B S U.D. Llanera B
San Esteban C.F. S The English School of Asturias
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S Figaredo C.D.
U.D. Llanera D S Caudal Deportivo B
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S Langreo Eulalia C
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C S Berron C.F. B
Jornada:33 - 25/05/2019
Lada Langreo C.F. D S Caborana C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava C S Caborana C.F. B
C.N.Riaño C.F. S Entregu B
U.D. Llanera B S Club Alcazar B
The English School of Asturias S San Esteban C.F.
Figaredo C.D. S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Caudal Deportivo B S U.D. Llanera D
Langreo Eulalia C S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
Berron C.F. B S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C
Jornada:17 - 19/01/2019
Lada Langreo C.F. D S Caborana C.F. B
A.C.D. Alcava C S Entregu B
C.N.Riaño C.F. S Club Alcazar B
U.D. Llanera B S San Esteban C.F.
The English School of Asturias S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Figaredo C.D. S U.D. Llanera D
Caudal Deportivo B S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
Langreo Eulalia C S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C
Berron C.F. B S Caborana C.F.
Jornada:34 - 01/06/2019
Caborana C.F. B S Lada Langreo C.F. D
Entregu B S A.C.D. Alcava C
Club Alcazar B S C.N.Riaño C.F.
San Esteban C.F. S U.D. Llanera B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S The English School of Asturias
U.D. Llanera D S Figaredo C.D.
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S Caudal Deportivo B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C S Langreo Eulalia C
Caborana C.F. S Berron C.F. B