Facebook Twitter
Avilés Stadium C.F. BU.D. CastrosC.D. Los Campos BReal Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Quirinal BSan Fernando C.F.Navarro C.F.C.D. Raíces
C.D. TineoAstur C.F. BGrupo Deportivo Bosco BBarres C.F.
C.D. Valdes AtcC.D. Villa de PraviaC.D. Covadonga CE.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
Jornada:1 - 15/09/2018
C.D. Quirinal B 2 - 4 San Fernando C.F.
Avilés Stadium C.F. B 7 - 3 U.D. Castros
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B 5 - 3 Barres C.F.
Navarro C.F. 0 - 5 C.D. Raíces
C.D. Covadonga C 3 - 0 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
C.D. Los Campos B 1 - 3 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Valdes Atc 0 - 4 C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Tineo 2 - 2 Astur C.F. B
Jornada:16 - 12/01/2019
San Fernando C.F. S C.D. Quirinal B
U.D. Castros S Avilés Stadium C.F. B
Barres C.F. S Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
C.D. Raíces S Navarro C.F.
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S C.D. Covadonga C
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S C.D. Los Campos B
C.D. Villa de Pravia S C.D. Valdes Atc
Astur C.F. B S C.D. Tineo
Jornada:2 - 22/09/2018
San Fernando C.F. 7 - 2 C.D. Tineo
U.D. Castros 0 - 10 C.D. Quirinal B
Barres C.F. 5 - 2 Avilés Stadium C.F. B
C.D. Raíces 2 - 4 Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B 4 - 1 Navarro C.F.
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 1 - 3 C.D. Covadonga C
C.D. Villa de Pravia 5 - 2 C.D. Los Campos B
Astur C.F. B 6 - 2 C.D. Valdes Atc
Jornada:17 - 19/01/2019
C.D. Tineo S San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Quirinal B S U.D. Castros
Avilés Stadium C.F. B S Barres C.F.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S C.D. Raíces
Navarro C.F. S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
C.D. Covadonga C S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Los Campos B S C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Valdes Atc S Astur C.F. B
Jornada:3 - 29/09/2018
San Fernando C.F. 12 - 3 U.D. Castros
C.D. Quirinal B 3 - 3 Barres C.F.
Avilés Stadium C.F. B 5 - 1 C.D. Raíces
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B 2 - 1 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
Navarro C.F. 1 - 3 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Covadonga C 2 - 4 C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Los Campos B 1 - 5 Astur C.F. B
C.D. Tineo 6 - 3 C.D. Valdes Atc
Jornada:18 - 26/01/2019
U.D. Castros S San Fernando C.F.
Barres C.F. S C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Raíces S Avilés Stadium C.F. B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S Navarro C.F.
C.D. Villa de Pravia S C.D. Covadonga C
Astur C.F. B S C.D. Los Campos B
C.D. Valdes Atc S C.D. Tineo
Jornada:4 - 06/10/2018
U.D. Castros 0 - 5 C.D. Tineo
Barres C.F. 2 - 3 San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Raíces 2 - 4 C.D. Quirinal B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B 4 - 3 Avilés Stadium C.F. B
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 3 - 2 Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
C.D. Villa de Pravia 10 - 1 Navarro C.F.
Astur C.F. B 1 - 0 C.D. Covadonga C
C.D. Valdes Atc 1 - 1 C.D. Los Campos B
Jornada:19 - 02/02/2019
C.D. Tineo S U.D. Castros
San Fernando C.F. S Barres C.F.
C.D. Quirinal B S C.D. Raíces
Avilés Stadium C.F. B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Navarro C.F. S C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Covadonga C S Astur C.F. B
C.D. Los Campos B S C.D. Valdes Atc
Jornada:5 - 12/10/2018
U.D. Castros 0 - 5 Barres C.F.
San Fernando C.F. 6 - 1 C.D. Raíces
C.D. Quirinal B 1 - 0 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
Avilés Stadium C.F. B 3 - 0 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B 2 - 4 C.D. Villa de Pravia
Navarro C.F. 1 - 6 Astur C.F. B
C.D. Covadonga C 7 - 4 C.D. Valdes Atc
C.D. Tineo 5 - 5 C.D. Los Campos B
Jornada:20 - 09/02/2019
Barres C.F. S U.D. Castros
C.D. Raíces S San Fernando C.F.
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S C.D. Quirinal B
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S Avilés Stadium C.F. B
C.D. Villa de Pravia S Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
Astur C.F. B S Navarro C.F.
C.D. Valdes Atc S C.D. Covadonga C
C.D. Los Campos B S C.D. Tineo
Jornada:6 - 20/10/2018
Barres C.F. 8 - 3 C.D. Tineo
C.D. Raíces 8 - 2 U.D. Castros
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B 0 - 5 San Fernando C.F.
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 3 - 4 C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Villa de Pravia 3 - 3 Avilés Stadium C.F. B
Astur C.F. B 3 - 1 Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
C.D. Valdes Atc 3 - 2 Navarro C.F.
C.D. Los Campos B 3 - 5 C.D. Covadonga C
Jornada:21 - 16/02/2019
C.D. Tineo S Barres C.F.
U.D. Castros S C.D. Raíces
San Fernando C.F. S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
C.D. Quirinal B S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Avilés Stadium C.F. B S C.D. Villa de Pravia
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S Astur C.F. B
Navarro C.F. S C.D. Valdes Atc
C.D. Covadonga C S C.D. Los Campos B
Jornada:7 - 27/10/2018
Barres C.F. 4 - 3 C.D. Raíces
U.D. Castros 3 - 1 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
San Fernando C.F. 6 - 2 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Quirinal B 4 - 3 C.D. Villa de Pravia
Avilés Stadium C.F. B 0 - 1 Astur C.F. B
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B 1 - 1 C.D. Valdes Atc
Navarro C.F. 1 - 8 C.D. Los Campos B
C.D. Tineo 1 - 4 C.D. Covadonga C
Jornada:22 - 23/02/2019
C.D. Raíces S Barres C.F.
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S U.D. Castros
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Villa de Pravia S C.D. Quirinal B
Astur C.F. B S Avilés Stadium C.F. B
C.D. Valdes Atc S Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
C.D. Los Campos B S Navarro C.F.
C.D. Covadonga C S C.D. Tineo
Jornada:8 - 03/11/2018
C.D. Raíces 2 - 2 C.D. Tineo
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B 1 - 8 Barres C.F.
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 3 - 4 U.D. Castros
C.D. Villa de Pravia 4 - 6 San Fernando C.F.
Astur C.F. B 2 - 1 C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Valdes Atc 3 - 2 Avilés Stadium C.F. B
C.D. Los Campos B 6 - 4 Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
C.D. Covadonga C 11 - 0 Navarro C.F.
Jornada:23 - 02/03/2019
C.D. Tineo S C.D. Raíces
Barres C.F. S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
U.D. Castros S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
San Fernando C.F. S C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Quirinal B S Astur C.F. B
Avilés Stadium C.F. B S C.D. Valdes Atc
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S C.D. Los Campos B
Navarro C.F. S C.D. Covadonga C
Jornada:9 - 10/11/2018
C.D. Raíces 10 - 1 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
Barres C.F. 2 - 1 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
U.D. Castros J 11:30 C.D. Villa de Pravia
San Fernando C.F. 7 - 4 Astur C.F. B
C.D. Quirinal B 3 - 1 C.D. Valdes Atc
Avilés Stadium C.F. B 1 - 3 C.D. Los Campos B
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B 1 - 1 C.D. Covadonga C
C.D. Tineo 4 - 1 Navarro C.F.
Jornada:24 - 09/03/2019
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S C.D. Raíces
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S Barres C.F.
C.D. Villa de Pravia S U.D. Castros
Astur C.F. B S San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Valdes Atc S C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Los Campos B S Avilés Stadium C.F. B
C.D. Covadonga C S Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
Navarro C.F. S C.D. Tineo
Jornada:10 - 17/11/2018
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S 12:00 C.D. Tineo
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S 10:00 C.D. Raíces
C.D. Villa de Pravia S 11:15 Barres C.F.
Astur C.F. B S 15:30 U.D. Castros
C.D. Valdes Atc S 12:00 San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Los Campos B S 15:00 C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Covadonga C S 14:15 Avilés Stadium C.F. B
Navarro C.F. S 13:00 Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
Jornada:25 - 16/03/2019
C.D. Tineo S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
C.D. Raíces S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Barres C.F. S C.D. Villa de Pravia
U.D. Castros S Astur C.F. B
San Fernando C.F. S C.D. Valdes Atc
C.D. Quirinal B S C.D. Los Campos B
Avilés Stadium C.F. B S C.D. Covadonga C
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S Navarro C.F.
Jornada:11 - 24/11/2018
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Raíces S C.D. Villa de Pravia
Barres C.F. S Astur C.F. B
U.D. Castros S C.D. Valdes Atc
San Fernando C.F. S C.D. Los Campos B
C.D. Quirinal B S C.D. Covadonga C
Avilés Stadium C.F. B S Navarro C.F.
C.D. Tineo S Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
Jornada:26 - 23/03/2019
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
C.D. Villa de Pravia S C.D. Raíces
Astur C.F. B S Barres C.F.
C.D. Valdes Atc S U.D. Castros
C.D. Los Campos B S San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Covadonga C S C.D. Quirinal B
Navarro C.F. S Avilés Stadium C.F. B
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S C.D. Tineo
Jornada:12 - 01/12/2018
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S C.D. Tineo
C.D. Villa de Pravia S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
Astur C.F. B S C.D. Raíces
C.D. Valdes Atc S Barres C.F.
C.D. Los Campos B S U.D. Castros
C.D. Covadonga C S San Fernando C.F.
Navarro C.F. S C.D. Quirinal B
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S Avilés Stadium C.F. B
Jornada:27 - 30/03/2019
C.D. Tineo S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Raíces S Astur C.F. B
Barres C.F. S C.D. Valdes Atc
U.D. Castros S C.D. Los Campos B
San Fernando C.F. S C.D. Covadonga C
C.D. Quirinal B S Navarro C.F.
Avilés Stadium C.F. B S Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
Jornada:13 - 08/12/2018
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S C.D. Villa de Pravia
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S Astur C.F. B
C.D. Raíces S C.D. Valdes Atc
Barres C.F. S C.D. Los Campos B
U.D. Castros S C.D. Covadonga C
San Fernando C.F. S Navarro C.F.
C.D. Quirinal B S Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
C.D. Tineo S Avilés Stadium C.F. B
Jornada:28 - 27/04/2019
C.D. Villa de Pravia S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Astur C.F. B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
C.D. Valdes Atc S C.D. Raíces
C.D. Los Campos B S Barres C.F.
C.D. Covadonga C S U.D. Castros
Navarro C.F. S San Fernando C.F.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S C.D. Quirinal B
Avilés Stadium C.F. B S C.D. Tineo
Jornada:14 - 15/12/2018
C.D. Tineo S C.D. Villa de Pravia
Astur C.F. B S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Valdes Atc S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
C.D. Los Campos B S C.D. Raíces
C.D. Covadonga C S Barres C.F.
Navarro C.F. S U.D. Castros
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S San Fernando C.F.
Avilés Stadium C.F. B S C.D. Quirinal B
Jornada:29 - 04/05/2019
C.D. Villa de Pravia S C.D. Tineo
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S Astur C.F. B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S C.D. Valdes Atc
C.D. Raíces S C.D. Los Campos B
Barres C.F. S C.D. Covadonga C
U.D. Castros S Navarro C.F.
San Fernando C.F. S Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
C.D. Quirinal B S Avilés Stadium C.F. B
Jornada:15 - 22/12/2018
C.D. Villa de Pravia S Astur C.F. B
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S C.D. Valdes Atc
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S C.D. Los Campos B
C.D. Raíces S C.D. Covadonga C
Barres C.F. S Navarro C.F.
U.D. Castros S Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
San Fernando C.F. S Avilés Stadium C.F. B
C.D. Quirinal B S C.D. Tineo
Jornada:30 - 11/05/2019
Astur C.F. B S C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Valdes Atc S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Los Campos B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
C.D. Covadonga C S C.D. Raíces
Navarro C.F. S Barres C.F.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S U.D. Castros
Avilés Stadium C.F. B S San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Tineo S C.D. Quirinal B