Facebook Twitter
U.D. Gijon IndustrialC.D. LlanesC.D. MosconiaEscuela Futbol Oriente
C.D. Manuel RubioCaudal DeportivoEscuela de Futbol de NavaA.C.D. Alcava B
S.D. Llano 2.000 BJuv. Estadio BReal Sporting de Gijón SAD BCanicas A.C.
C.D. Lealtad de VillaviciosaUrraca C.F.C.D. Raíces CBerron C.F.
Jornada:1 - 15/09/2018
C.D. Manuel Rubio 3 - 0 Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Mosconia 7 - 3 Escuela Futbol Oriente
S.D. Llano 2.000 B 6 - 1 Juv. Estadio B
C.D. Raíces C 0 - 2 Berron C.F.
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 3 - 4 A.C.D. Alcava B
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B 14 - 1 Canicas A.C.
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa 0 - 4 Urraca C.F.
U.D. Gijon Industrial 2 - 0 C.D. Llanes
Jornada:16 - 12/01/2019
Caudal Deportivo S C.D. Manuel Rubio
Escuela Futbol Oriente S C.D. Mosconia
Juv. Estadio B S S.D. Llano 2.000 B
Berron C.F. S C.D. Raíces C
A.C.D. Alcava B S Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Canicas A.C. S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
Urraca C.F. S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
C.D. Llanes S U.D. Gijon Industrial
Jornada:2 - 22/09/2018
Caudal Deportivo S 12:00 U.D. Gijon Industrial
Escuela Futbol Oriente S 11:15 C.D. Manuel Rubio
Juv. Estadio B S 12:30 C.D. Mosconia
Berron C.F. S 10:00 S.D. Llano 2.000 B
A.C.D. Alcava B S 10:00 C.D. Raíces C
Canicas A.C. S 12:30 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Urraca C.F. S 12:45 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
C.D. Llanes S 12:45 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Jornada:17 - 19/01/2019
U.D. Gijon Industrial S Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Manuel Rubio S Escuela Futbol Oriente
C.D. Mosconia S Juv. Estadio B
S.D. Llano 2.000 B S Berron C.F.
C.D. Raíces C S A.C.D. Alcava B
Escuela de Futbol de Nava S Canicas A.C.
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B S Urraca C.F.
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa S C.D. Llanes
Jornada:3 - 29/09/2018
Caudal Deportivo S Escuela Futbol Oriente
C.D. Manuel Rubio S Juv. Estadio B
C.D. Mosconia S Berron C.F.
S.D. Llano 2.000 B S A.C.D. Alcava B
C.D. Raíces C S Canicas A.C.
Escuela de Futbol de Nava S Urraca C.F.
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B S C.D. Llanes
U.D. Gijon Industrial S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Jornada:18 - 26/01/2019
Escuela Futbol Oriente S Caudal Deportivo
Juv. Estadio B S C.D. Manuel Rubio
Berron C.F. S C.D. Mosconia
A.C.D. Alcava B S S.D. Llano 2.000 B
Canicas A.C. S C.D. Raíces C
Urraca C.F. S Escuela de Futbol de Nava
C.D. Llanes S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa S U.D. Gijon Industrial
Jornada:4 - 06/10/2018
Escuela Futbol Oriente S U.D. Gijon Industrial
Juv. Estadio B S Caudal Deportivo
Berron C.F. S C.D. Manuel Rubio
A.C.D. Alcava B S C.D. Mosconia
Canicas A.C. S S.D. Llano 2.000 B
Urraca C.F. S C.D. Raíces C
C.D. Llanes S Escuela de Futbol de Nava
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
Jornada:19 - 02/02/2019
U.D. Gijon Industrial S Escuela Futbol Oriente
Caudal Deportivo S Juv. Estadio B
C.D. Manuel Rubio S Berron C.F.
C.D. Mosconia S A.C.D. Alcava B
S.D. Llano 2.000 B S Canicas A.C.
C.D. Raíces C S Urraca C.F.
Escuela de Futbol de Nava S C.D. Llanes
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Jornada:5 - 13/10/2018
Escuela Futbol Oriente S Juv. Estadio B
Caudal Deportivo S Berron C.F.
C.D. Manuel Rubio S A.C.D. Alcava B
C.D. Mosconia S Canicas A.C.
S.D. Llano 2.000 B S Urraca C.F.
C.D. Raíces C S C.D. Llanes
Escuela de Futbol de Nava S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
U.D. Gijon Industrial S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
Jornada:20 - 09/02/2019
Juv. Estadio B S Escuela Futbol Oriente
Berron C.F. S Caudal Deportivo
A.C.D. Alcava B S C.D. Manuel Rubio
Canicas A.C. S C.D. Mosconia
Urraca C.F. S S.D. Llano 2.000 B
C.D. Llanes S C.D. Raíces C
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa S Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B S U.D. Gijon Industrial
Jornada:6 - 20/10/2018
Juv. Estadio B S U.D. Gijon Industrial
Berron C.F. S Escuela Futbol Oriente
A.C.D. Alcava B S Caudal Deportivo
Canicas A.C. S C.D. Manuel Rubio
Urraca C.F. S C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Llanes S S.D. Llano 2.000 B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa S C.D. Raíces C
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B S Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Jornada:21 - 16/02/2019
U.D. Gijon Industrial S Juv. Estadio B
Escuela Futbol Oriente S Berron C.F.
Caudal Deportivo S A.C.D. Alcava B
C.D. Manuel Rubio S Canicas A.C.
C.D. Mosconia S Urraca C.F.
S.D. Llano 2.000 B S C.D. Llanes
C.D. Raíces C S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Escuela de Futbol de Nava S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
Jornada:7 - 27/10/2018
Juv. Estadio B S Berron C.F.
Escuela Futbol Oriente S A.C.D. Alcava B
Caudal Deportivo S Canicas A.C.
C.D. Manuel Rubio S Urraca C.F.
C.D. Mosconia S C.D. Llanes
S.D. Llano 2.000 B S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
C.D. Raíces C S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
U.D. Gijon Industrial S Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Jornada:22 - 23/02/2019
Berron C.F. S Juv. Estadio B
A.C.D. Alcava B S Escuela Futbol Oriente
Canicas A.C. S Caudal Deportivo
Urraca C.F. S C.D. Manuel Rubio
C.D. Llanes S C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa S S.D. Llano 2.000 B
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B S C.D. Raíces C
Escuela de Futbol de Nava S U.D. Gijon Industrial
Jornada:8 - 03/11/2018
Berron C.F. S U.D. Gijon Industrial
A.C.D. Alcava B S Juv. Estadio B
Canicas A.C. S Escuela Futbol Oriente
Urraca C.F. S Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Llanes S C.D. Manuel Rubio
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa S C.D. Mosconia
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B S S.D. Llano 2.000 B
Escuela de Futbol de Nava S C.D. Raíces C
Jornada:23 - 02/03/2019
U.D. Gijon Industrial S Berron C.F.
Juv. Estadio B S A.C.D. Alcava B
Escuela Futbol Oriente S Canicas A.C.
Caudal Deportivo S Urraca C.F.
C.D. Manuel Rubio S C.D. Llanes
C.D. Mosconia S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
S.D. Llano 2.000 B S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
C.D. Raíces C S Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Jornada:9 - 10/11/2018
Berron C.F. S A.C.D. Alcava B
Juv. Estadio B S Canicas A.C.
Escuela Futbol Oriente S Urraca C.F.
Caudal Deportivo S C.D. Llanes
C.D. Manuel Rubio S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
C.D. Mosconia S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
S.D. Llano 2.000 B S Escuela de Futbol de Nava
U.D. Gijon Industrial S C.D. Raíces C
Jornada:24 - 09/03/2019
A.C.D. Alcava B S Berron C.F.
Canicas A.C. S Juv. Estadio B
Urraca C.F. S Escuela Futbol Oriente
C.D. Llanes S Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa S C.D. Manuel Rubio
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B S C.D. Mosconia
Escuela de Futbol de Nava S S.D. Llano 2.000 B
C.D. Raíces C S U.D. Gijon Industrial
Jornada:10 - 17/11/2018
A.C.D. Alcava B S U.D. Gijon Industrial
Canicas A.C. S Berron C.F.
Urraca C.F. S Juv. Estadio B
C.D. Llanes S Escuela Futbol Oriente
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa S Caudal Deportivo
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B S C.D. Manuel Rubio
Escuela de Futbol de Nava S C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Raíces C S S.D. Llano 2.000 B
Jornada:25 - 16/03/2019
U.D. Gijon Industrial S A.C.D. Alcava B
Berron C.F. S Canicas A.C.
Juv. Estadio B S Urraca C.F.
Escuela Futbol Oriente S C.D. Llanes
Caudal Deportivo S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
C.D. Manuel Rubio S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
C.D. Mosconia S Escuela de Futbol de Nava
S.D. Llano 2.000 B S C.D. Raíces C
Jornada:11 - 24/11/2018
A.C.D. Alcava B S Canicas A.C.
Berron C.F. S Urraca C.F.
Juv. Estadio B S C.D. Llanes
Escuela Futbol Oriente S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Caudal Deportivo S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
C.D. Manuel Rubio S Escuela de Futbol de Nava
C.D. Mosconia S C.D. Raíces C
U.D. Gijon Industrial S S.D. Llano 2.000 B
Jornada:26 - 23/03/2019
Canicas A.C. S A.C.D. Alcava B
Urraca C.F. S Berron C.F.
C.D. Llanes S Juv. Estadio B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa S Escuela Futbol Oriente
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B S Caudal Deportivo
Escuela de Futbol de Nava S C.D. Manuel Rubio
C.D. Raíces C S C.D. Mosconia
S.D. Llano 2.000 B S U.D. Gijon Industrial
Jornada:12 - 01/12/2018
Canicas A.C. S U.D. Gijon Industrial
Urraca C.F. S A.C.D. Alcava B
C.D. Llanes S Berron C.F.
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa S Juv. Estadio B
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B S Escuela Futbol Oriente
Escuela de Futbol de Nava S Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Raíces C S C.D. Manuel Rubio
S.D. Llano 2.000 B S C.D. Mosconia
Jornada:27 - 30/03/2019
U.D. Gijon Industrial S Canicas A.C.
A.C.D. Alcava B S Urraca C.F.
Berron C.F. S C.D. Llanes
Juv. Estadio B S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Escuela Futbol Oriente S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
Caudal Deportivo S Escuela de Futbol de Nava
C.D. Manuel Rubio S C.D. Raíces C
C.D. Mosconia S S.D. Llano 2.000 B
Jornada:13 - 08/12/2018
Canicas A.C. S Urraca C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava B S C.D. Llanes
Berron C.F. S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Juv. Estadio B S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
Escuela Futbol Oriente S Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Caudal Deportivo S C.D. Raíces C
C.D. Manuel Rubio S S.D. Llano 2.000 B
U.D. Gijon Industrial S C.D. Mosconia
Jornada:28 - 27/04/2019
Urraca C.F. S Canicas A.C.
C.D. Llanes S A.C.D. Alcava B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa S Berron C.F.
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B S Juv. Estadio B
Escuela de Futbol de Nava S Escuela Futbol Oriente
C.D. Raíces C S Caudal Deportivo
S.D. Llano 2.000 B S C.D. Manuel Rubio
C.D. Mosconia S U.D. Gijon Industrial
Jornada:14 - 15/12/2018
U.D. Gijon Industrial S Urraca C.F.
C.D. Llanes S Canicas A.C.
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa S A.C.D. Alcava B
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B S Berron C.F.
Escuela de Futbol de Nava S Juv. Estadio B
C.D. Raíces C S Escuela Futbol Oriente
S.D. Llano 2.000 B S Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Mosconia S C.D. Manuel Rubio
Jornada:29 - 04/05/2019
Urraca C.F. S U.D. Gijon Industrial
Canicas A.C. S C.D. Llanes
A.C.D. Alcava B S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Berron C.F. S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
Juv. Estadio B S Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Escuela Futbol Oriente S C.D. Raíces C
Caudal Deportivo S S.D. Llano 2.000 B
C.D. Manuel Rubio S C.D. Mosconia
Jornada:15 - 22/12/2018
Urraca C.F. S C.D. Llanes
Canicas A.C. S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
A.C.D. Alcava B S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
Berron C.F. S Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Juv. Estadio B S C.D. Raíces C
Escuela Futbol Oriente S S.D. Llano 2.000 B
Caudal Deportivo S C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Manuel Rubio S U.D. Gijon Industrial
Jornada:30 - 11/05/2019
C.D. Llanes S Urraca C.F.
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa S Canicas A.C.
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B S A.C.D. Alcava B
Escuela de Futbol de Nava S Berron C.F.
C.D. Raíces C S Juv. Estadio B
S.D. Llano 2.000 B S Escuela Futbol Oriente
C.D. Mosconia S Caudal Deportivo
U.D. Gijon Industrial S C.D. Manuel Rubio