Facebook Twitter
C.D. VallobinLenense ProinasturE.F. Oviedo VetustaColegio Loyola
C. D. Los CastañalesC.D. Covadonga BCentro Asturiano OviedoC.D. Mosconia
Peña BerymaLa CorredoriaC. San IgnacioS.D. Colloto
A.P.A. FozaneldiC.D. GrujoanReal Oviedo SAD BAstur C.F. B
Jornada:1 - 29/09/2018
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta 0 - 18 Colegio Loyola
Peña Beryma 6 - 1 La Corredoria
C. San Ignacio 11 - 1 S.D. Colloto
C. D. Los Castañales 2 - 6 C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Vallobin 11 - 2 Lenense Proinastur
A.P.A. Fozaneldi 3 - 9 C.D. Grujoan
Real Oviedo SAD B 1 - 8 Astur C.F. B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo 11 - 0 C.D. Mosconia
Jornada:16 - 02/02/2019
Colegio Loyola S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
La Corredoria S Peña Beryma
S.D. Colloto S C. San Ignacio
C.D. Covadonga B S C. D. Los Castañales
Lenense Proinastur S C.D. Vallobin
C.D. Grujoan S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Astur C.F. B S Real Oviedo SAD B
C.D. Mosconia S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Jornada:2 - 06/10/2018
Colegio Loyola 3 - 7 Centro Asturiano Oviedo
La Corredoria 16 - 2 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
S.D. Colloto 0 - 16 Peña Beryma
C.D. Covadonga B 3 - 4 C. San Ignacio
Lenense Proinastur 3 - 3 C. D. Los Castañales
C.D. Grujoan 6 - 2 C.D. Vallobin
Astur C.F. B 0 - 7 A.P.A. Fozaneldi
C.D. Mosconia 4 - 6 Real Oviedo SAD B
Jornada:17 - 09/02/2019
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S Colegio Loyola
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S La Corredoria
Peña Beryma S S.D. Colloto
C. San Ignacio S C.D. Covadonga B
C. D. Los Castañales S Lenense Proinastur
C.D. Vallobin S C.D. Grujoan
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S Astur C.F. B
Real Oviedo SAD B S C.D. Mosconia
Jornada:3 - 13/10/2018
Colegio Loyola 7 - 4 La Corredoria
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta 1 - 1 S.D. Colloto
Peña Beryma 9 - 2 C.D. Covadonga B
C. San Ignacio 12 - 0 Lenense Proinastur
C. D. Los Castañales 2 - 13 C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Vallobin 6 - 3 Astur C.F. B
A.P.A. Fozaneldi 10 - 4 C.D. Mosconia
Centro Asturiano Oviedo 4 - 2 Real Oviedo SAD B
Jornada:18 - 16/02/2019
La Corredoria S Colegio Loyola
S.D. Colloto S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
C.D. Covadonga B S Peña Beryma
Lenense Proinastur S C. San Ignacio
C.D. Grujoan S C. D. Los Castañales
Astur C.F. B S C.D. Vallobin
C.D. Mosconia S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Real Oviedo SAD B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Jornada:4 - 20/10/2018
La Corredoria 2 - 3 Centro Asturiano Oviedo
S.D. Colloto 1 - 14 Colegio Loyola
C.D. Covadonga B 3 - 1 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Lenense Proinastur 1 - 9 Peña Beryma
C.D. Grujoan 8 - 6 C. San Ignacio
Astur C.F. B 4 - 1 C. D. Los Castañales
C.D. Mosconia 3 - 7 C.D. Vallobin
Real Oviedo SAD B 4 - 7 A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Jornada:19 - 23/02/2019
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S La Corredoria
Colegio Loyola S S.D. Colloto
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S C.D. Covadonga B
Peña Beryma S Lenense Proinastur
C. San Ignacio S C.D. Grujoan
C. D. Los Castañales S Astur C.F. B
C.D. Vallobin S C.D. Mosconia
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S Real Oviedo SAD B
Jornada:5 - 27/10/2018
La Corredoria 11 - 0 S.D. Colloto
Colegio Loyola 7 - 1 C.D. Covadonga B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta 10 - 1 Lenense Proinastur
Peña Beryma 7 - 3 C.D. Grujoan
C. San Ignacio 7 - 4 Astur C.F. B
C. D. Los Castañales 2 - 8 C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Vallobin 11 - 3 Real Oviedo SAD B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo 6 - 2 A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Jornada:20 - 02/03/2019
S.D. Colloto S La Corredoria
C.D. Covadonga B S Colegio Loyola
Lenense Proinastur S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
C.D. Grujoan S Peña Beryma
Astur C.F. B S C. San Ignacio
C.D. Mosconia S C. D. Los Castañales
Real Oviedo SAD B S C.D. Vallobin
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Jornada:6 - 03/11/2018
S.D. Colloto 0 - 14 Centro Asturiano Oviedo
C.D. Covadonga B 1 - 4 La Corredoria
Lenense Proinastur 0 - 16 Colegio Loyola
C.D. Grujoan 11 - 0 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Astur C.F. B 0 - 5 Peña Beryma
C.D. Mosconia 4 - 11 C. San Ignacio
Real Oviedo SAD B 4 - 4 C. D. Los Castañales
A.P.A. Fozaneldi 8 - 6 C.D. Vallobin
Jornada:21 - 09/03/2019
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S S.D. Colloto
La Corredoria S C.D. Covadonga B
Colegio Loyola S Lenense Proinastur
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S C.D. Grujoan
Peña Beryma S Astur C.F. B
C. San Ignacio S C.D. Mosconia
C. D. Los Castañales S Real Oviedo SAD B
C.D. Vallobin S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Jornada:7 - 10/11/2018
S.D. Colloto 1 - 4 C.D. Covadonga B
La Corredoria 9 - 2 Lenense Proinastur
Colegio Loyola 6 - 5 C.D. Grujoan
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta 7 - 5 Astur C.F. B
Peña Beryma 11 - 1 C.D. Mosconia
C. San Ignacio 9 - 4 Real Oviedo SAD B
C. D. Los Castañales 2 - 9 A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Centro Asturiano Oviedo 7 - 2 C.D. Vallobin
Jornada:22 - 16/03/2019
C.D. Covadonga B S S.D. Colloto
Lenense Proinastur S La Corredoria
C.D. Grujoan S Colegio Loyola
Astur C.F. B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
C.D. Mosconia S Peña Beryma
Real Oviedo SAD B S C. San Ignacio
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S C. D. Los Castañales
C.D. Vallobin S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Jornada:8 - 17/11/2018
C.D. Covadonga B 1 - 4 Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Lenense Proinastur 1 - 0 S.D. Colloto
C.D. Grujoan 10 - 2 La Corredoria
Astur C.F. B 2 - 10 Colegio Loyola
C.D. Mosconia 5 - 2 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Real Oviedo SAD B 1 - 9 Peña Beryma
A.P.A. Fozaneldi 5 - 6 C. San Ignacio
C.D. Vallobin 19 - 1 C. D. Los Castañales
Jornada:23 - 23/03/2019
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S C.D. Covadonga B
S.D. Colloto S Lenense Proinastur
La Corredoria S C.D. Grujoan
Colegio Loyola S Astur C.F. B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S C.D. Mosconia
Peña Beryma S Real Oviedo SAD B
C. San Ignacio S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
C. D. Los Castañales S C.D. Vallobin
Jornada:9 - 24/11/2018
C.D. Covadonga B S 16:00 Lenense Proinastur
S.D. Colloto S 11:15 C.D. Grujoan
La Corredoria S 16:00 Astur C.F. B
Colegio Loyola S 11:15 C.D. Mosconia
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S 12:15 Real Oviedo SAD B
Peña Beryma S 16:00 A.P.A. Fozaneldi
C. San Ignacio S 15:30 C.D. Vallobin
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S 12:30 C. D. Los Castañales
Jornada:24 - 30/03/2019
Lenense Proinastur S C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Grujoan S S.D. Colloto
Astur C.F. B S La Corredoria
C.D. Mosconia S Colegio Loyola
Real Oviedo SAD B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S Peña Beryma
C.D. Vallobin S C. San Ignacio
C. D. Los Castañales S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Jornada:10 - 01/12/2018
Lenense Proinastur S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
C.D. Grujoan S C.D. Covadonga B
Astur C.F. B S S.D. Colloto
C.D. Mosconia S La Corredoria
Real Oviedo SAD B S Colegio Loyola
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
C.D. Vallobin S Peña Beryma
C. D. Los Castañales S C. San Ignacio
Jornada:25 - 06/04/2019
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S Lenense Proinastur
C.D. Covadonga B S C.D. Grujoan
S.D. Colloto S Astur C.F. B
La Corredoria S C.D. Mosconia
Colegio Loyola S Real Oviedo SAD B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Peña Beryma S C.D. Vallobin
C. San Ignacio S C. D. Los Castañales
Jornada:11 - 15/12/2018
Lenense Proinastur S C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Covadonga B S Astur C.F. B
S.D. Colloto S C.D. Mosconia
La Corredoria S Real Oviedo SAD B
Colegio Loyola S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S C.D. Vallobin
Peña Beryma S C. D. Los Castañales
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S C. San Ignacio
Jornada:26 - 27/04/2019
C.D. Grujoan S Lenense Proinastur
Astur C.F. B S C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Mosconia S S.D. Colloto
Real Oviedo SAD B S La Corredoria
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S Colegio Loyola
C.D. Vallobin S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
C. D. Los Castañales S Peña Beryma
C. San Ignacio S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Jornada:12 - 22/12/2018
C.D. Grujoan S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Astur C.F. B S Lenense Proinastur
C.D. Mosconia S C.D. Covadonga B
Real Oviedo SAD B S S.D. Colloto
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S La Corredoria
C.D. Vallobin S Colegio Loyola
C. D. Los Castañales S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
C. San Ignacio S Peña Beryma
Jornada:27 - 04/05/2019
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S C.D. Grujoan
Lenense Proinastur S Astur C.F. B
C.D. Covadonga B S C.D. Mosconia
S.D. Colloto S Real Oviedo SAD B
La Corredoria S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Colegio Loyola S C.D. Vallobin
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S C. D. Los Castañales
Peña Beryma S C. San Ignacio
Jornada:13 - 12/01/2019
C.D. Grujoan S Astur C.F. B
Lenense Proinastur S C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Covadonga B S Real Oviedo SAD B
S.D. Colloto S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
La Corredoria S C.D. Vallobin
Colegio Loyola S C. D. Los Castañales
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S C. San Ignacio
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S Peña Beryma
Jornada:28 - 11/05/2019
Astur C.F. B S C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Mosconia S Lenense Proinastur
Real Oviedo SAD B S C.D. Covadonga B
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S S.D. Colloto
C.D. Vallobin S La Corredoria
C. D. Los Castañales S Colegio Loyola
C. San Ignacio S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Peña Beryma S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Jornada:14 - 19/01/2019
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S Astur C.F. B
C.D. Mosconia S C.D. Grujoan
Real Oviedo SAD B S Lenense Proinastur
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Vallobin S S.D. Colloto
C. D. Los Castañales S La Corredoria
C. San Ignacio S Colegio Loyola
Peña Beryma S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Jornada:29 - 18/05/2019
Astur C.F. B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
C.D. Grujoan S C.D. Mosconia
Lenense Proinastur S Real Oviedo SAD B
C.D. Covadonga B S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
S.D. Colloto S C.D. Vallobin
La Corredoria S C. D. Los Castañales
Colegio Loyola S C. San Ignacio
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Peña Beryma
Jornada:15 - 26/01/2019
Astur C.F. B S C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Grujoan S Real Oviedo SAD B
Lenense Proinastur S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
C.D. Covadonga B S C.D. Vallobin
S.D. Colloto S C. D. Los Castañales
La Corredoria S C. San Ignacio
Colegio Loyola S Peña Beryma
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Jornada:30 - 25/05/2019
C.D. Mosconia S Astur C.F. B
Real Oviedo SAD B S C.D. Grujoan
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S Lenense Proinastur
C.D. Vallobin S C.D. Covadonga B
C. D. Los Castañales S S.D. Colloto
C. San Ignacio S La Corredoria
Peña Beryma S Colegio Loyola
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta