Facebook Twitter
Veriña C.F. FVeriña C.F. DAtletico de Lugones S.D.U.D. Llanera B
C.D. Romanon CC.D. Romanon BUnion Ceares CUnion Ceares B
Lada Langreo C.F. DSan Esteban C.F.Club AlcazarA.C.D. Alcava C
C.D. Covadonga CLada LangreoA.C.D. Alcava EBerron C.F.
Jornada:1 - 29/09/2018
Union Ceares C 5 - 4 Union Ceares B
A.C.D. Alcava E 4 - 2 Berron C.F.
Lada Langreo C.F. D 5 - 0 San Esteban C.F.
C.D. Romanon C 2 - 5 C.D. Romanon B
C.D. Covadonga C 6 - 0 Lada Langreo
Club Alcazar 1 - 9 A.C.D. Alcava C
Atletico de Lugones S.D. 6 - 3 U.D. Llanera B
Veriña C.F. F 7 - 2 Veriña C.F. D
Jornada:16 - 02/02/2019
Union Ceares B S Union Ceares C
Berron C.F. S A.C.D. Alcava E
San Esteban C.F. S Lada Langreo C.F. D
C.D. Romanon B S C.D. Romanon C
Lada Langreo S C.D. Covadonga C
A.C.D. Alcava C S Club Alcazar
U.D. Llanera B S Atletico de Lugones S.D.
Veriña C.F. D S Veriña C.F. F
Jornada:2 - 06/10/2018
Union Ceares B 4 - 2 Veriña C.F. F
Berron C.F. 3 - 4 Union Ceares C
San Esteban C.F. 3 - 4 A.C.D. Alcava E
C.D. Romanon B 2 - 1 Lada Langreo C.F. D
Lada Langreo 5 - 0 C.D. Romanon C
A.C.D. Alcava C 6 - 2 C.D. Covadonga C
U.D. Llanera B 4 - 3 Club Alcazar
Veriña C.F. D 0 - 10 Atletico de Lugones S.D.
Jornada:17 - 09/02/2019
Veriña C.F. F S Union Ceares B
Union Ceares C S Berron C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava E S San Esteban C.F.
Lada Langreo C.F. D S C.D. Romanon B
C.D. Romanon C S Lada Langreo
C.D. Covadonga C S A.C.D. Alcava C
Club Alcazar S U.D. Llanera B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. S Veriña C.F. D
Jornada:3 - 13/10/2018
Union Ceares B 9 - 0 Berron C.F.
Union Ceares C 3 - 4 San Esteban C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava E 0 - 6 C.D. Romanon B
Lada Langreo C.F. D 2 - 3 Lada Langreo
C.D. Romanon C 0 - 9 A.C.D. Alcava C
C.D. Covadonga C 8 - 4 U.D. Llanera B
Club Alcazar 6 - 1 Veriña C.F. D
Veriña C.F. F 5 - 2 Atletico de Lugones S.D.
Jornada:18 - 16/02/2019
Berron C.F. S Union Ceares B
San Esteban C.F. S Union Ceares C
C.D. Romanon B S A.C.D. Alcava E
Lada Langreo S Lada Langreo C.F. D
A.C.D. Alcava C S C.D. Romanon C
U.D. Llanera B S C.D. Covadonga C
Veriña C.F. D S Club Alcazar
Atletico de Lugones S.D. S Veriña C.F. F
Jornada:4 - 20/10/2018
Berron C.F. 4 - 8 Veriña C.F. F
San Esteban C.F. 0 - 8 Union Ceares B
C.D. Romanon B 9 - 1 Union Ceares C
Lada Langreo 6 - 2 A.C.D. Alcava E
A.C.D. Alcava C 4 - 1 Lada Langreo C.F. D
U.D. Llanera B 8 - 2 C.D. Romanon C
Veriña C.F. D 2 - 10 C.D. Covadonga C
Atletico de Lugones S.D. 1 - 1 Club Alcazar
Jornada:19 - 23/02/2019
Veriña C.F. F S Berron C.F.
Union Ceares B S San Esteban C.F.
Union Ceares C S C.D. Romanon B
A.C.D. Alcava E S Lada Langreo
Lada Langreo C.F. D S A.C.D. Alcava C
C.D. Romanon C S U.D. Llanera B
C.D. Covadonga C S Veriña C.F. D
Club Alcazar S Atletico de Lugones S.D.
Jornada:5 - 27/10/2018
Berron C.F. 1 - 5 San Esteban C.F.
Union Ceares B 1 - 1 C.D. Romanon B
Union Ceares C 0 - 14 Lada Langreo
A.C.D. Alcava E 1 - 5 A.C.D. Alcava C
Lada Langreo C.F. D 5 - 2 U.D. Llanera B
C.D. Romanon C 4 - 4 Veriña C.F. D
C.D. Covadonga C 0 - 8 Atletico de Lugones S.D.
Veriña C.F. F 3 - 4 Club Alcazar
Jornada:20 - 02/03/2019
San Esteban C.F. S Berron C.F.
C.D. Romanon B S Union Ceares B
Lada Langreo S Union Ceares C
A.C.D. Alcava C S A.C.D. Alcava E
U.D. Llanera B S Lada Langreo C.F. D
Veriña C.F. D S C.D. Romanon C
Atletico de Lugones S.D. S C.D. Covadonga C
Club Alcazar S Veriña C.F. F
Jornada:6 - 03/11/2018
San Esteban C.F. 1 - 10 Veriña C.F. F
C.D. Romanon B 9 - 2 Berron C.F.
Lada Langreo 5 - 0 Union Ceares B
A.C.D. Alcava C 15 - 0 Union Ceares C
U.D. Llanera B 1 - 2 A.C.D. Alcava E
Veriña C.F. D 2 - 5 Lada Langreo C.F. D
Atletico de Lugones S.D. 1 - 1 C.D. Romanon C
Club Alcazar 3 - 5 C.D. Covadonga C
Jornada:21 - 09/03/2019
Veriña C.F. F S San Esteban C.F.
Berron C.F. S C.D. Romanon B
Union Ceares B S Lada Langreo
Union Ceares C S A.C.D. Alcava C
A.C.D. Alcava E S U.D. Llanera B
Lada Langreo C.F. D S Veriña C.F. D
C.D. Romanon C S Atletico de Lugones S.D.
C.D. Covadonga C S Club Alcazar
Jornada:7 - 10/11/2018
San Esteban C.F. 2 - 11 C.D. Romanon B
Berron C.F. 0 - 9 Lada Langreo
Union Ceares B 0 - 4 A.C.D. Alcava C
Union Ceares C 4 - 5 U.D. Llanera B
A.C.D. Alcava E 4 - 3 Veriña C.F. D
Lada Langreo C.F. D 1 - 6 Atletico de Lugones S.D.
C.D. Romanon C 0 - 7 Club Alcazar
Veriña C.F. F 2 - 3 C.D. Covadonga C
Jornada:22 - 16/03/2019
C.D. Romanon B S San Esteban C.F.
Lada Langreo S Berron C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava C S Union Ceares B
U.D. Llanera B S Union Ceares C
Veriña C.F. D S A.C.D. Alcava E
Atletico de Lugones S.D. S Lada Langreo C.F. D
Club Alcazar S C.D. Romanon C
C.D. Covadonga C S Veriña C.F. F
Jornada:8 - 17/11/2018
C.D. Romanon B S 19:15 Veriña C.F. F
Lada Langreo S 10:00 San Esteban C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava C S 12:30 Berron C.F.
U.D. Llanera B S 11:15 Union Ceares B
Veriña C.F. D S 18:00 Union Ceares C
Atletico de Lugones S.D. S 13:45 A.C.D. Alcava E
Club Alcazar S 11:15 Lada Langreo C.F. D
C.D. Covadonga C S 11:15 C.D. Romanon C
Jornada:23 - 23/03/2019
Veriña C.F. F S C.D. Romanon B
San Esteban C.F. S Lada Langreo
Berron C.F. S A.C.D. Alcava C
Union Ceares B S U.D. Llanera B
Union Ceares C S Veriña C.F. D
A.C.D. Alcava E S Atletico de Lugones S.D.
Lada Langreo C.F. D S Club Alcazar
C.D. Romanon C S C.D. Covadonga C
Jornada:9 - 24/11/2018
C.D. Romanon B S Lada Langreo
San Esteban C.F. S A.C.D. Alcava C
Berron C.F. S U.D. Llanera B
Union Ceares B S Veriña C.F. D
Union Ceares C S Atletico de Lugones S.D.
A.C.D. Alcava E S Club Alcazar
Lada Langreo C.F. D S C.D. Covadonga C
Veriña C.F. F S C.D. Romanon C
Jornada:24 - 30/03/2019
Lada Langreo S C.D. Romanon B
A.C.D. Alcava C S San Esteban C.F.
U.D. Llanera B S Berron C.F.
Veriña C.F. D S Union Ceares B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. S Union Ceares C
Club Alcazar S A.C.D. Alcava E
C.D. Covadonga C S Lada Langreo C.F. D
C.D. Romanon C S Veriña C.F. F
Jornada:10 - 01/12/2018
Lada Langreo S Veriña C.F. F
A.C.D. Alcava C S C.D. Romanon B
U.D. Llanera B S San Esteban C.F.
Veriña C.F. D S Berron C.F.
Atletico de Lugones S.D. S Union Ceares B
Club Alcazar S Union Ceares C
C.D. Covadonga C S A.C.D. Alcava E
C.D. Romanon C S Lada Langreo C.F. D
Jornada:25 - 06/04/2019
Veriña C.F. F S Lada Langreo
C.D. Romanon B S A.C.D. Alcava C
San Esteban C.F. S U.D. Llanera B
Berron C.F. S Veriña C.F. D
Union Ceares B S Atletico de Lugones S.D.
Union Ceares C S Club Alcazar
A.C.D. Alcava E S C.D. Covadonga C
Lada Langreo C.F. D S C.D. Romanon C
Jornada:11 - 15/12/2018
Lada Langreo S A.C.D. Alcava C
C.D. Romanon B S U.D. Llanera B
San Esteban C.F. S Veriña C.F. D
Berron C.F. S Atletico de Lugones S.D.
Union Ceares B S Club Alcazar
Union Ceares C S C.D. Covadonga C
A.C.D. Alcava E S C.D. Romanon C
Veriña C.F. F S Lada Langreo C.F. D
Jornada:26 - 13/04/2019
A.C.D. Alcava C S Lada Langreo
U.D. Llanera B S C.D. Romanon B
Veriña C.F. D S San Esteban C.F.
Atletico de Lugones S.D. S Berron C.F.
Club Alcazar S Union Ceares B
C.D. Covadonga C S Union Ceares C
C.D. Romanon C S A.C.D. Alcava E
Lada Langreo C.F. D S Veriña C.F. F
Jornada:12 - 22/12/2018
A.C.D. Alcava C S Veriña C.F. F
U.D. Llanera B S Lada Langreo
Veriña C.F. D S C.D. Romanon B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. S San Esteban C.F.
Club Alcazar S Berron C.F.
C.D. Covadonga C S Union Ceares B
C.D. Romanon C S Union Ceares C
Lada Langreo C.F. D S A.C.D. Alcava E
Jornada:27 - 04/05/2019
Veriña C.F. F S A.C.D. Alcava C
Lada Langreo S U.D. Llanera B
C.D. Romanon B S Veriña C.F. D
San Esteban C.F. S Atletico de Lugones S.D.
Berron C.F. S Club Alcazar
Union Ceares B S C.D. Covadonga C
Union Ceares C S C.D. Romanon C
A.C.D. Alcava E S Lada Langreo C.F. D
Jornada:13 - 12/01/2019
A.C.D. Alcava C S U.D. Llanera B
Lada Langreo S Veriña C.F. D
C.D. Romanon B S Atletico de Lugones S.D.
San Esteban C.F. S Club Alcazar
Berron C.F. S C.D. Covadonga C
Union Ceares B S C.D. Romanon C
Union Ceares C S Lada Langreo C.F. D
Veriña C.F. F S A.C.D. Alcava E
Jornada:28 - 11/05/2019
U.D. Llanera B S A.C.D. Alcava C
Veriña C.F. D S Lada Langreo
Atletico de Lugones S.D. S C.D. Romanon B
Club Alcazar S San Esteban C.F.
C.D. Covadonga C S Berron C.F.
C.D. Romanon C S Union Ceares B
Lada Langreo C.F. D S Union Ceares C
A.C.D. Alcava E S Veriña C.F. F
Jornada:14 - 19/01/2019
Veriña C.F. F S U.D. Llanera B
Veriña C.F. D S A.C.D. Alcava C
Atletico de Lugones S.D. S Lada Langreo
Club Alcazar S C.D. Romanon B
C.D. Covadonga C S San Esteban C.F.
C.D. Romanon C S Berron C.F.
Lada Langreo C.F. D S Union Ceares B
A.C.D. Alcava E S Union Ceares C
Jornada:29 - 18/05/2019
U.D. Llanera B S Veriña C.F. F
A.C.D. Alcava C S Veriña C.F. D
Lada Langreo S Atletico de Lugones S.D.
C.D. Romanon B S Club Alcazar
San Esteban C.F. S C.D. Covadonga C
Berron C.F. S C.D. Romanon C
Union Ceares B S Lada Langreo C.F. D
Union Ceares C S A.C.D. Alcava E
Jornada:15 - 26/01/2019
U.D. Llanera B S Veriña C.F. D
A.C.D. Alcava C S Atletico de Lugones S.D.
Lada Langreo S Club Alcazar
C.D. Romanon B S C.D. Covadonga C
San Esteban C.F. S C.D. Romanon C
Berron C.F. S Lada Langreo C.F. D
Union Ceares B S A.C.D. Alcava E
Union Ceares C S Veriña C.F. F
Jornada:30 - 25/05/2019
Veriña C.F. D S U.D. Llanera B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. S A.C.D. Alcava C
Club Alcazar S Lada Langreo
C.D. Covadonga C S C.D. Romanon B
C.D. Romanon C S San Esteban C.F.
Lada Langreo C.F. D S Berron C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava E S Union Ceares B
Veriña C.F. F S Union Ceares C