Facebook Twitter
C.D. Valdes AtcC.D. Los Campos EC.D. Quirinal BReal Tapia C.F.
C.D. Los Campos BC.D. Los CamposReale ValdredoSan Fernando C.F.
Avilés Stadium C.F.C.D. Villa de PraviaC.D. MosconiaReal Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Raíces CC.D. QuirinalS.D. Narcea BS.D. Narcea
Jornada:1 - 29/09/2018
C.D. Mosconia 2 - 3 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Quirinal B 2 - 2 Real Tapia C.F.
Reale Valdredo 4 - 2 San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Los Campos B 2 - 5 C.D. Los Campos
C.D. Valdes Atc 7 - 3 C.D. Los Campos E
C.D. Raíces C 1 - 6 C.D. Quirinal
Avilés Stadium C.F. 8 - 1 C.D. Villa de Pravia
S.D. Narcea B 1 - 12 S.D. Narcea
Jornada:16 - 02/02/2019
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S C.D. Mosconia
Real Tapia C.F. S C.D. Quirinal B
San Fernando C.F. S Reale Valdredo
C.D. Los Campos S C.D. Los Campos B
C.D. Los Campos E S C.D. Valdes Atc
C.D. Quirinal S C.D. Raíces C
C.D. Villa de Pravia S Avilés Stadium C.F.
S.D. Narcea S S.D. Narcea B
Jornada:2 - 06/10/2018
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 11 - 2 S.D. Narcea B
Real Tapia C.F. 2 - 6 C.D. Mosconia
San Fernando C.F. 1 - 1 C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Los Campos 16 - 0 Reale Valdredo
C.D. Los Campos E 2 - 5 C.D. Los Campos B
C.D. Quirinal 2 - 3 C.D. Valdes Atc
C.D. Villa de Pravia 2 - 1 C.D. Raíces C
S.D. Narcea 4 - 0 Avilés Stadium C.F.
Jornada:17 - 09/02/2019
S.D. Narcea B S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Mosconia S Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Quirinal B S San Fernando C.F.
Reale Valdredo S C.D. Los Campos
C.D. Los Campos B S C.D. Los Campos E
C.D. Valdes Atc S C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Raíces C S C.D. Villa de Pravia
Avilés Stadium C.F. S S.D. Narcea
Jornada:3 - 13/10/2018
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 3 - 3 Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Mosconia 0 - 4 San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Quirinal B 0 - 6 C.D. Los Campos
Reale Valdredo 3 - 6 C.D. Los Campos E
C.D. Los Campos B 1 - 7 C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Valdes Atc 10 - 2 C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Raíces C 0 - 7 S.D. Narcea
S.D. Narcea B 1 - 10 Avilés Stadium C.F.
Jornada:18 - 16/02/2019
Real Tapia C.F. S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
San Fernando C.F. S C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Los Campos S C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Los Campos E S Reale Valdredo
C.D. Quirinal S C.D. Los Campos B
C.D. Villa de Pravia S C.D. Valdes Atc
S.D. Narcea S C.D. Raíces C
Avilés Stadium C.F. S S.D. Narcea B
Jornada:4 - 20/10/2018
Real Tapia C.F. 8 - 0 S.D. Narcea B
San Fernando C.F. 3 - 3 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Los Campos 6 - 3 C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Los Campos E 2 - 1 C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Quirinal 6 - 0 Reale Valdredo
C.D. Villa de Pravia 2 - 4 C.D. Los Campos B
S.D. Narcea 7 - 1 C.D. Valdes Atc
Avilés Stadium C.F. 5 - 4 C.D. Raíces C
Jornada:19 - 23/02/2019
S.D. Narcea B S Real Tapia C.F.
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Mosconia S C.D. Los Campos
C.D. Quirinal B S C.D. Los Campos E
Reale Valdredo S C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Los Campos B S C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Valdes Atc S S.D. Narcea
C.D. Raíces C S Avilés Stadium C.F.
Jornada:5 - 27/10/2018
Real Tapia C.F. 3 - 7 San Fernando C.F.
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 2 - 9 C.D. Los Campos
C.D. Mosconia 4 - 7 C.D. Los Campos E
C.D. Quirinal B 0 - 10 C.D. Quirinal
Reale Valdredo 8 - 1 C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Los Campos B 2 - 7 S.D. Narcea
C.D. Valdes Atc 6 - 3 Avilés Stadium C.F.
S.D. Narcea B 0 - 5 C.D. Raíces C
Jornada:20 - 02/03/2019
San Fernando C.F. S Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Los Campos S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Los Campos E S C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Quirinal S C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Villa de Pravia S Reale Valdredo
S.D. Narcea S C.D. Los Campos B
Avilés Stadium C.F. S C.D. Valdes Atc
C.D. Raíces C S S.D. Narcea B
Jornada:6 - 03/11/2018
San Fernando C.F. 13 - 2 S.D. Narcea B
C.D. Los Campos 17 - 1 Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Los Campos E 2 - 0 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Quirinal 3 - 1 C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Villa de Pravia 4 - 2 C.D. Quirinal B
S.D. Narcea 15 - 2 Reale Valdredo
Avilés Stadium C.F. 5 - 6 C.D. Los Campos B
C.D. Raíces C 2 - 4 C.D. Valdes Atc
Jornada:21 - 09/03/2019
S.D. Narcea B S San Fernando C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. S C.D. Los Campos
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S C.D. Los Campos E
C.D. Mosconia S C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Quirinal B S C.D. Villa de Pravia
Reale Valdredo S S.D. Narcea
C.D. Los Campos B S Avilés Stadium C.F.
C.D. Valdes Atc S C.D. Raíces C
Jornada:7 - 10/11/2018
San Fernando C.F. 2 - 6 C.D. Los Campos
Real Tapia C.F. 2 - 8 C.D. Los Campos E
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 2 - 3 C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Mosconia J 12:00 C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Quirinal B 1 - 7 S.D. Narcea
Reale Valdredo 5 - 4 Avilés Stadium C.F.
C.D. Los Campos B 2 - 3 C.D. Raíces C
S.D. Narcea B 0 - 12 C.D. Valdes Atc
Jornada:22 - 16/03/2019
C.D. Los Campos S San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Los Campos E S Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Quirinal S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Villa de Pravia S C.D. Mosconia
S.D. Narcea S C.D. Quirinal B
Avilés Stadium C.F. S Reale Valdredo
C.D. Raíces C S C.D. Los Campos B
C.D. Valdes Atc S S.D. Narcea B
Jornada:8 - 17/11/2018
C.D. Los Campos 16 - 0 S.D. Narcea B
C.D. Los Campos E 2 - 4 San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Quirinal 10 - 0 Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Villa de Pravia 6 - 2 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
S.D. Narcea 9 - 2 C.D. Mosconia
Avilés Stadium C.F. 4 - 2 C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Raíces C 2 - 2 Reale Valdredo
C.D. Valdes Atc 2 - 1 C.D. Los Campos B
Jornada:23 - 23/03/2019
S.D. Narcea B S C.D. Los Campos
San Fernando C.F. S C.D. Los Campos E
Real Tapia C.F. S C.D. Quirinal
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Mosconia S S.D. Narcea
C.D. Quirinal B S Avilés Stadium C.F.
Reale Valdredo S C.D. Raíces C
C.D. Los Campos B S C.D. Valdes Atc
Jornada:9 - 24/11/2018
C.D. Los Campos S 10:00 C.D. Los Campos E
San Fernando C.F. S 14:15 C.D. Quirinal
Real Tapia C.F. S 11:45 C.D. Villa de Pravia
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S 12:30 S.D. Narcea
C.D. Mosconia S 10:30 Avilés Stadium C.F.
C.D. Quirinal B S 15:00 C.D. Raíces C
Reale Valdredo S 11:30 C.D. Valdes Atc
S.D. Narcea B S 16:30 C.D. Los Campos B
Jornada:24 - 30/03/2019
C.D. Los Campos E S C.D. Los Campos
C.D. Quirinal S San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Villa de Pravia S Real Tapia C.F.
S.D. Narcea S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Avilés Stadium C.F. S C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Raíces C S C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Valdes Atc S Reale Valdredo
C.D. Los Campos B S S.D. Narcea B
Jornada:10 - 01/12/2018
C.D. Los Campos E S S.D. Narcea B
C.D. Quirinal S C.D. Los Campos
C.D. Villa de Pravia S San Fernando C.F.
S.D. Narcea S Real Tapia C.F.
Avilés Stadium C.F. S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Raíces C S C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Valdes Atc S C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Los Campos B S Reale Valdredo
Jornada:25 - 06/04/2019
S.D. Narcea B S C.D. Los Campos E
C.D. Los Campos S C.D. Quirinal
San Fernando C.F. S C.D. Villa de Pravia
Real Tapia C.F. S S.D. Narcea
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S Avilés Stadium C.F.
C.D. Mosconia S C.D. Raíces C
C.D. Quirinal B S C.D. Valdes Atc
Reale Valdredo S C.D. Los Campos B
Jornada:11 - 15/12/2018
C.D. Los Campos E S C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Los Campos S C.D. Villa de Pravia
San Fernando C.F. S S.D. Narcea
Real Tapia C.F. S Avilés Stadium C.F.
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S C.D. Raíces C
C.D. Mosconia S C.D. Valdes Atc
C.D. Quirinal B S C.D. Los Campos B
S.D. Narcea B S Reale Valdredo
Jornada:26 - 13/04/2019
C.D. Quirinal S C.D. Los Campos E
C.D. Villa de Pravia S C.D. Los Campos
S.D. Narcea S San Fernando C.F.
Avilés Stadium C.F. S Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Raíces C S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Valdes Atc S C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Los Campos B S C.D. Quirinal B
Reale Valdredo S S.D. Narcea B
Jornada:12 - 22/12/2018
C.D. Quirinal S S.D. Narcea B
C.D. Villa de Pravia S C.D. Los Campos E
S.D. Narcea S C.D. Los Campos
Avilés Stadium C.F. S San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Raíces C S Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Valdes Atc S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Los Campos B S C.D. Mosconia
Reale Valdredo S C.D. Quirinal B
Jornada:27 - 04/05/2019
S.D. Narcea B S C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Los Campos E S C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Los Campos S S.D. Narcea
San Fernando C.F. S Avilés Stadium C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. S C.D. Raíces C
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S C.D. Valdes Atc
C.D. Mosconia S C.D. Los Campos B
C.D. Quirinal B S Reale Valdredo
Jornada:13 - 12/01/2019
C.D. Quirinal S C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Los Campos E S S.D. Narcea
C.D. Los Campos S Avilés Stadium C.F.
San Fernando C.F. S C.D. Raíces C
Real Tapia C.F. S C.D. Valdes Atc
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S C.D. Los Campos B
C.D. Mosconia S Reale Valdredo
S.D. Narcea B S C.D. Quirinal B
Jornada:28 - 11/05/2019
C.D. Villa de Pravia S C.D. Quirinal
S.D. Narcea S C.D. Los Campos E
Avilés Stadium C.F. S C.D. Los Campos
C.D. Raíces C S San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Valdes Atc S Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Los Campos B S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Reale Valdredo S C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Quirinal B S S.D. Narcea B
Jornada:14 - 19/01/2019
S.D. Narcea B S C.D. Villa de Pravia
S.D. Narcea S C.D. Quirinal
Avilés Stadium C.F. S C.D. Los Campos E
C.D. Raíces C S C.D. Los Campos
C.D. Valdes Atc S San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Los Campos B S Real Tapia C.F.
Reale Valdredo S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Quirinal B S C.D. Mosconia
Jornada:29 - 18/05/2019
C.D. Villa de Pravia S S.D. Narcea B
C.D. Quirinal S S.D. Narcea
C.D. Los Campos E S Avilés Stadium C.F.
C.D. Los Campos S C.D. Raíces C
San Fernando C.F. S C.D. Valdes Atc
Real Tapia C.F. S C.D. Los Campos B
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S Reale Valdredo
C.D. Mosconia S C.D. Quirinal B
Jornada:15 - 26/01/2019
C.D. Villa de Pravia S S.D. Narcea
C.D. Quirinal S Avilés Stadium C.F.
C.D. Los Campos E S C.D. Raíces C
C.D. Los Campos S C.D. Valdes Atc
San Fernando C.F. S C.D. Los Campos B
Real Tapia C.F. S Reale Valdredo
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Mosconia S S.D. Narcea B
Jornada:30 - 25/05/2019
S.D. Narcea S C.D. Villa de Pravia
Avilés Stadium C.F. S C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Raíces C S C.D. Los Campos E
C.D. Valdes Atc S C.D. Los Campos
C.D. Los Campos B S San Fernando C.F.
Reale Valdredo S Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Quirinal B S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
S.D. Narcea B S C.D. Mosconia