Facebook Twitter
C.D. Romanon BMadalena de Morcin C.F.C.D. UjoCaudal Deportivo C
C.D. Grujoan DLenense Proinastur BS.D. CollotoAtletico de Lugones S.D. B
Lenense ProinasturLada Langreo CClub Alcazar CCondal C.F. C
Lada Langreo BC.D. Grujoan BLangreo Eulalia BPalacio de Granda
C.D. Romanon DLada Langreo D
Jornada:1 - 15/09/2018
Madalena de Morcin C.F. 2 - 3 C.D. Ujo
Lada Langreo C 1 - 10 Club Alcazar C
Lada Langreo D S Palacio de Granda
Lenense Proinastur B 7 - 3 S.D. Colloto
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B 0 - 4 Lenense Proinastur
C.D. Grujoan B 2 - 1 Langreo Eulalia B
Condal C.F. C 2 - 1 Lada Langreo B
Caudal Deportivo C 1 - 4 C.D. Grujoan D
C.D. Romanon B 0 - 12 C.D. Romanon D
Jornada:18 - 26/01/2019
C.D. Ujo S Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Club Alcazar C S Lada Langreo C
Palacio de Granda S Lada Langreo D
S.D. Colloto S Lenense Proinastur B
Lenense Proinastur S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Langreo Eulalia B S C.D. Grujoan B
Lada Langreo B S Condal C.F. C
C.D. Grujoan D S Caudal Deportivo C
C.D. Romanon D S C.D. Romanon B
Jornada:2 - 22/09/2018
C.D. Ujo 6 - 2 C.D. Romanon B
Club Alcazar C 1 - 0 Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Palacio de Granda 7 - 1 Lada Langreo C
S.D. Colloto S Lada Langreo D
Lenense Proinastur 6 - 2 Lenense Proinastur B
Langreo Eulalia B 1 - 7 Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Lada Langreo B 0 - 0 C.D. Grujoan B
C.D. Grujoan D 12 - 0 Condal C.F. C
C.D. Romanon D 8 - 0 Caudal Deportivo C
Jornada:19 - 02/02/2019
C.D. Romanon B S C.D. Ujo
Madalena de Morcin C.F. S Club Alcazar C
Lada Langreo C S Palacio de Granda
Lada Langreo D S S.D. Colloto
Lenense Proinastur B S Lenense Proinastur
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S Langreo Eulalia B
C.D. Grujoan B S Lada Langreo B
Condal C.F. C S C.D. Grujoan D
Caudal Deportivo C S C.D. Romanon D
Jornada:3 - 28/09/2018
C.D. Ujo 1 - 3 Club Alcazar C
Madalena de Morcin C.F. 0 - 4 Palacio de Granda
Lada Langreo C 1 - 1 S.D. Colloto
Lada Langreo D S Lenense Proinastur
Lenense Proinastur B 4 - 3 Langreo Eulalia B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B 4 - 1 Lada Langreo B
C.D. Grujoan B 1 - 1 C.D. Grujoan D
Condal C.F. C 2 - 9 C.D. Romanon D
C.D. Romanon B 2 - 7 Caudal Deportivo C
Jornada:20 - 09/02/2019
Club Alcazar C S C.D. Ujo
Palacio de Granda S Madalena de Morcin C.F.
S.D. Colloto S Lada Langreo C
Lenense Proinastur S Lada Langreo D
Langreo Eulalia B S Lenense Proinastur B
Lada Langreo B S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
C.D. Grujoan D S C.D. Grujoan B
C.D. Romanon D S Condal C.F. C
Caudal Deportivo C S C.D. Romanon B
Jornada:4 - 06/10/2018
Club Alcazar C 4 - 2 C.D. Romanon B
Palacio de Granda 4 - 1 C.D. Ujo
S.D. Colloto 4 - 3 Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Lenense Proinastur 6 - 1 Lada Langreo C
Langreo Eulalia B S Lada Langreo D
Lada Langreo B 1 - 6 Lenense Proinastur B
C.D. Grujoan D 1 - 4 Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
C.D. Romanon D 3 - 0 C.D. Grujoan B
Caudal Deportivo C 6 - 2 Condal C.F. C
Jornada:21 - 16/02/2019
C.D. Romanon B S Club Alcazar C
C.D. Ujo S Palacio de Granda
Madalena de Morcin C.F. S S.D. Colloto
Lada Langreo C S Lenense Proinastur
Lada Langreo D S Langreo Eulalia B
Lenense Proinastur B S Lada Langreo B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S C.D. Grujoan D
C.D. Grujoan B S C.D. Romanon D
Condal C.F. C S Caudal Deportivo C
Jornada:5 - 12/10/2018
Club Alcazar C 2 - 4 Palacio de Granda
C.D. Ujo 2 - 5 S.D. Colloto
Madalena de Morcin C.F. 1 - 4 Lenense Proinastur
Lada Langreo C 3 - 6 Langreo Eulalia B
Lada Langreo D S Lada Langreo B
Lenense Proinastur B 2 - 7 C.D. Grujoan D
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B 6 - 2 C.D. Romanon D
C.D. Grujoan B 6 - 2 Caudal Deportivo C
C.D. Romanon B 5 - 0 Condal C.F. C
Jornada:22 - 23/02/2019
Palacio de Granda S Club Alcazar C
S.D. Colloto S C.D. Ujo
Lenense Proinastur S Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Langreo Eulalia B S Lada Langreo C
Lada Langreo B S Lada Langreo D
C.D. Grujoan D S Lenense Proinastur B
C.D. Romanon D S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Caudal Deportivo C S C.D. Grujoan B
Condal C.F. C S C.D. Romanon B
Jornada:6 - 20/10/2018
Palacio de Granda 10 - 0 C.D. Romanon B
S.D. Colloto 1 - 2 Club Alcazar C
Lenense Proinastur 10 - 2 C.D. Ujo
Langreo Eulalia B 2 - 2 Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Lada Langreo B 0 - 3 Lada Langreo C
C.D. Grujoan D S Lada Langreo D
C.D. Romanon D 2 - 0 Lenense Proinastur B
Caudal Deportivo C 0 - 6 Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Condal C.F. C 0 - 6 C.D. Grujoan B
Jornada:23 - 02/03/2019
C.D. Romanon B S Palacio de Granda
Club Alcazar C S S.D. Colloto
C.D. Ujo S Lenense Proinastur
Madalena de Morcin C.F. S Langreo Eulalia B
Lada Langreo C S Lada Langreo B
Lada Langreo D S C.D. Grujoan D
Lenense Proinastur B S C.D. Romanon D
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S Caudal Deportivo C
C.D. Grujoan B S Condal C.F. C
Jornada:7 - 27/10/2018
Palacio de Granda 2 - 2 S.D. Colloto
Club Alcazar C 3 - 4 Lenense Proinastur
C.D. Ujo 7 - 5 Langreo Eulalia B
Madalena de Morcin C.F. 6 - 1 Lada Langreo B
Lada Langreo C 1 - 3 C.D. Grujoan D
Lada Langreo D S C.D. Romanon D
Lenense Proinastur B 4 - 2 Caudal Deportivo C
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B 10 - 1 Condal C.F. C
C.D. Romanon B 3 - 6 C.D. Grujoan B
Jornada:24 - 09/03/2019
S.D. Colloto S Palacio de Granda
Lenense Proinastur S Club Alcazar C
Langreo Eulalia B S C.D. Ujo
Lada Langreo B S Madalena de Morcin C.F.
C.D. Grujoan D S Lada Langreo C
C.D. Romanon D S Lada Langreo D
Caudal Deportivo C S Lenense Proinastur B
Condal C.F. C S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
C.D. Grujoan B S C.D. Romanon B
Jornada:8 - 03/11/2018
S.D. Colloto 7 - 2 C.D. Romanon B
Lenense Proinastur 2 - 2 Palacio de Granda
Langreo Eulalia B 0 - 5 Club Alcazar C
Lada Langreo B 1 - 4 C.D. Ujo
C.D. Grujoan D 1 - 4 Madalena de Morcin C.F.
C.D. Romanon D 9 - 1 Lada Langreo C
Caudal Deportivo C S Lada Langreo D
Condal C.F. C 1 - 5 Lenense Proinastur B
C.D. Grujoan B 2 - 1 Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Jornada:25 - 16/03/2019
C.D. Romanon B S S.D. Colloto
Palacio de Granda S Lenense Proinastur
Club Alcazar C S Langreo Eulalia B
C.D. Ujo S Lada Langreo B
Madalena de Morcin C.F. S C.D. Grujoan D
Lada Langreo C S C.D. Romanon D
Lada Langreo D S Caudal Deportivo C
Lenense Proinastur B S Condal C.F. C
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S C.D. Grujoan B
Jornada:9 - 10/11/2018
S.D. Colloto 0 - 3 Lenense Proinastur
Palacio de Granda 10 - 2 Langreo Eulalia B
Club Alcazar C 5 - 0 Lada Langreo B
C.D. Ujo 2 - 3 C.D. Grujoan D
Madalena de Morcin C.F. 3 - 4 C.D. Romanon D
Lada Langreo C 3 - 1 Caudal Deportivo C
Lada Langreo D S Condal C.F. C
Lenense Proinastur B 3 - 0 C.D. Grujoan B
C.D. Romanon B 1 - 13 Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Jornada:26 - 23/03/2019
Lenense Proinastur S S.D. Colloto
Langreo Eulalia B S Palacio de Granda
Lada Langreo B S Club Alcazar C
C.D. Grujoan D S C.D. Ujo
C.D. Romanon D S Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Caudal Deportivo C S Lada Langreo C
Condal C.F. C S Lada Langreo D
C.D. Grujoan B S Lenense Proinastur B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S C.D. Romanon B
Jornada:10 - 17/11/2018
Lenense Proinastur S 10:30 C.D. Romanon B
Langreo Eulalia B S 14:15 S.D. Colloto
Lada Langreo B S 11:45 Palacio de Granda
C.D. Grujoan D S 10:00 Club Alcazar C
C.D. Romanon D S 14:00 C.D. Ujo
Caudal Deportivo C S 14:15 Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Condal C.F. C S 11:00 Lada Langreo C
C.D. Grujoan B S Lada Langreo D
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S 10:00 Lenense Proinastur B
Jornada:27 - 30/03/2019
C.D. Romanon B S Lenense Proinastur
S.D. Colloto S Langreo Eulalia B
Palacio de Granda S Lada Langreo B
Club Alcazar C S C.D. Grujoan D
C.D. Ujo S C.D. Romanon D
Madalena de Morcin C.F. S Caudal Deportivo C
Lada Langreo C S Condal C.F. C
Lada Langreo D S C.D. Grujoan B
Lenense Proinastur B S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Jornada:11 - 24/11/2018
Lenense Proinastur S Langreo Eulalia B
S.D. Colloto S Lada Langreo B
Palacio de Granda S C.D. Grujoan D
Club Alcazar C S C.D. Romanon D
C.D. Ujo S Caudal Deportivo C
Madalena de Morcin C.F. S Condal C.F. C
Lada Langreo C S C.D. Grujoan B
Lada Langreo D S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
C.D. Romanon B S Lenense Proinastur B
Jornada:28 - 06/04/2019
Langreo Eulalia B S Lenense Proinastur
Lada Langreo B S S.D. Colloto
C.D. Grujoan D S Palacio de Granda
C.D. Romanon D S Club Alcazar C
Caudal Deportivo C S C.D. Ujo
Condal C.F. C S Madalena de Morcin C.F.
C.D. Grujoan B S Lada Langreo C
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S Lada Langreo D
Lenense Proinastur B S C.D. Romanon B
Jornada:12 - 01/12/2018
Langreo Eulalia B S C.D. Romanon B
Lada Langreo B S Lenense Proinastur
C.D. Grujoan D S S.D. Colloto
C.D. Romanon D S Palacio de Granda
Caudal Deportivo C S Club Alcazar C
Condal C.F. C S C.D. Ujo
C.D. Grujoan B S Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S Lada Langreo C
Lenense Proinastur B S Lada Langreo D
Jornada:29 - 27/04/2019
C.D. Romanon B S Langreo Eulalia B
Lenense Proinastur S Lada Langreo B
S.D. Colloto S C.D. Grujoan D
Palacio de Granda S C.D. Romanon D
Club Alcazar C S Caudal Deportivo C
C.D. Ujo S Condal C.F. C
Madalena de Morcin C.F. S C.D. Grujoan B
Lada Langreo C S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Lada Langreo D S Lenense Proinastur B
Jornada:13 - 08/12/2018
Langreo Eulalia B S Lada Langreo B
Lenense Proinastur S C.D. Grujoan D
S.D. Colloto S C.D. Romanon D
Palacio de Granda S Caudal Deportivo C
Club Alcazar C S Condal C.F. C
C.D. Ujo S C.D. Grujoan B
Madalena de Morcin C.F. S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Lada Langreo C S Lenense Proinastur B
C.D. Romanon B S Lada Langreo D
Jornada:30 - 04/05/2019
Lada Langreo B S Langreo Eulalia B
C.D. Grujoan D S Lenense Proinastur
C.D. Romanon D S S.D. Colloto
Caudal Deportivo C S Palacio de Granda
Condal C.F. C S Club Alcazar C
C.D. Grujoan B S C.D. Ujo
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Lenense Proinastur B S Lada Langreo C
Lada Langreo D S C.D. Romanon B
Jornada:14 - 15/12/2018
Lada Langreo B S C.D. Romanon B
C.D. Grujoan D S Langreo Eulalia B
C.D. Romanon D S Lenense Proinastur
Caudal Deportivo C S S.D. Colloto
Condal C.F. C S Palacio de Granda
C.D. Grujoan B S Club Alcazar C
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S C.D. Ujo
Lenense Proinastur B S Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Lada Langreo D S Lada Langreo C
Jornada:31 - 11/05/2019
C.D. Romanon B S Lada Langreo B
Langreo Eulalia B S C.D. Grujoan D
Lenense Proinastur S C.D. Romanon D
S.D. Colloto S Caudal Deportivo C
Palacio de Granda S Condal C.F. C
Club Alcazar C S C.D. Grujoan B
C.D. Ujo S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Madalena de Morcin C.F. S Lenense Proinastur B
Lada Langreo C S Lada Langreo D
Jornada:15 - 22/12/2018
Lada Langreo B S C.D. Grujoan D
Langreo Eulalia B S C.D. Romanon D
Lenense Proinastur S Caudal Deportivo C
S.D. Colloto S Condal C.F. C
Palacio de Granda S C.D. Grujoan B
Club Alcazar C S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
C.D. Ujo S Lenense Proinastur B
Madalena de Morcin C.F. S Lada Langreo D
C.D. Romanon B S Lada Langreo C
Jornada:32 - 18/05/2019
C.D. Grujoan D S Lada Langreo B
C.D. Romanon D S Langreo Eulalia B
Caudal Deportivo C S Lenense Proinastur
Condal C.F. C S S.D. Colloto
C.D. Grujoan B S Palacio de Granda
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S Club Alcazar C
Lenense Proinastur B S C.D. Ujo
Lada Langreo D S Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Lada Langreo C S C.D. Romanon B
Jornada:16 - 12/01/2019
C.D. Romanon B S C.D. Grujoan D
C.D. Romanon D S Lada Langreo B
Caudal Deportivo C S Langreo Eulalia B
Condal C.F. C S Lenense Proinastur
C.D. Grujoan B S S.D. Colloto
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S Palacio de Granda
Lenense Proinastur B S Club Alcazar C
Lada Langreo D S C.D. Ujo
Lada Langreo C S Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Jornada:33 - 25/05/2019
C.D. Grujoan D S C.D. Romanon B
Lada Langreo B S C.D. Romanon D
Langreo Eulalia B S Caudal Deportivo C
Lenense Proinastur S Condal C.F. C
S.D. Colloto S C.D. Grujoan B
Palacio de Granda S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Club Alcazar C S Lenense Proinastur B
C.D. Ujo S Lada Langreo D
Madalena de Morcin C.F. S Lada Langreo C
Jornada:17 - 19/01/2019
C.D. Grujoan D S C.D. Romanon D
Lada Langreo B S Caudal Deportivo C
Langreo Eulalia B S Condal C.F. C
Lenense Proinastur S C.D. Grujoan B
S.D. Colloto S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Palacio de Granda S Lenense Proinastur B
Club Alcazar C S Lada Langreo D
C.D. Ujo S Lada Langreo C
Madalena de Morcin C.F. S C.D. Romanon B
Jornada:34 - 01/06/2019
C.D. Romanon D S C.D. Grujoan D
Caudal Deportivo C S Lada Langreo B
Condal C.F. C S Langreo Eulalia B
C.D. Grujoan B S Lenense Proinastur
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S S.D. Colloto
Lenense Proinastur B S Palacio de Granda
Lada Langreo D S Club Alcazar C
Lada Langreo C S C.D. Ujo
C.D. Romanon B S Madalena de Morcin C.F.