Facebook Twitter
C.D. Los Campos CXeitosa-FinstralAstur C.F.Union Ceares
A.VV.Covadonga RocesTsk RocesC.D. ArenalReal Oviedo SAD
C.D. QuirinalJuv. EstadioE.F. Viesques-Jesús UribeC.D. Covadonga
S.D. Llano 2000Veriña C.F.C.D. RomanonA.C.D. Alcava B
Jornada:1 - 29/09/2018
C.D. Arenal 0 - 12 Real Oviedo SAD
C.D. Romanon 5 - 1 A.C.D. Alcava B
C.D. Los Campos C 6 - 2 Xeitosa-Finstral
A.VV.Covadonga Roces 2 - 3 Tsk Roces
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe 1 - 4 C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Quirinal 7 - 1 Juv. Estadio
S.D. Llano 2000 2 - 3 Veriña C.F.
Astur C.F. 0 - 6 Union Ceares
Jornada:16 - 02/02/2019
Real Oviedo SAD S C.D. Arenal
A.C.D. Alcava B S C.D. Romanon
Xeitosa-Finstral S C.D. Los Campos C
Tsk Roces S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
C.D. Covadonga S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
Juv. Estadio S C.D. Quirinal
Veriña C.F. S S.D. Llano 2000
Union Ceares S Astur C.F.
Jornada:2 - 06/10/2018
Real Oviedo SAD 5 - 0 Astur C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava B 6 - 3 C.D. Arenal
Xeitosa-Finstral 4 - 2 C.D. Romanon
Tsk Roces 7 - 2 C.D. Los Campos C
C.D. Covadonga 5 - 5 A.VV.Covadonga Roces
Juv. Estadio 0 - 6 E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
Veriña C.F. 8 - 2 C.D. Quirinal
Union Ceares 1 - 6 S.D. Llano 2000
Jornada:17 - 09/02/2019
Astur C.F. S Real Oviedo SAD
C.D. Arenal S A.C.D. Alcava B
C.D. Romanon S Xeitosa-Finstral
C.D. Los Campos C S Tsk Roces
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S C.D. Covadonga
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe S Juv. Estadio
C.D. Quirinal S Veriña C.F.
S.D. Llano 2000 S Union Ceares
Jornada:3 - 12/10/2018
Real Oviedo SAD 8 - 0 A.C.D. Alcava B
C.D. Arenal 1 - 6 Xeitosa-Finstral
C.D. Romanon 1 - 4 Tsk Roces
C.D. Los Campos C 3 - 4 C.D. Covadonga
A.VV.Covadonga Roces 12 - 0 Juv. Estadio
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe 2 - 5 Veriña C.F.
C.D. Quirinal 3 - 4 Union Ceares
Astur C.F. 3 - 6 S.D. Llano 2000
Jornada:18 - 16/02/2019
A.C.D. Alcava B S Real Oviedo SAD
Xeitosa-Finstral S C.D. Arenal
Tsk Roces S C.D. Romanon
C.D. Covadonga S C.D. Los Campos C
Juv. Estadio S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
Veriña C.F. S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
Union Ceares S C.D. Quirinal
S.D. Llano 2000 S Astur C.F.
Jornada:4 - 20/10/2018
A.C.D. Alcava B 2 - 3 Astur C.F.
Xeitosa-Finstral 0 - 4 Real Oviedo SAD
Tsk Roces 11 - 0 C.D. Arenal
C.D. Covadonga 6 - 1 C.D. Romanon
Juv. Estadio 0 - 13 C.D. Los Campos C
Veriña C.F. 0 - 2 A.VV.Covadonga Roces
Union Ceares 9 - 1 E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
S.D. Llano 2000 13 - 0 C.D. Quirinal
Jornada:19 - 23/02/2019
Astur C.F. S A.C.D. Alcava B
Real Oviedo SAD S Xeitosa-Finstral
C.D. Arenal S Tsk Roces
C.D. Romanon S C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Los Campos C S Juv. Estadio
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S Veriña C.F.
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe S Union Ceares
C.D. Quirinal S S.D. Llano 2000
Jornada:5 - 27/10/2018
A.C.D. Alcava B 2 - 5 Xeitosa-Finstral
Real Oviedo SAD 7 - 1 Tsk Roces
C.D. Arenal 0 - 11 C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Romanon 10 - 1 Juv. Estadio
C.D. Los Campos C 8 - 2 Veriña C.F.
A.VV.Covadonga Roces 3 - 0 Union Ceares
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe 5 - 4 S.D. Llano 2000
Astur C.F. 2 - 0 C.D. Quirinal
Jornada:20 - 02/03/2019
Xeitosa-Finstral S A.C.D. Alcava B
Tsk Roces S Real Oviedo SAD
C.D. Covadonga S C.D. Arenal
Juv. Estadio S C.D. Romanon
Veriña C.F. S C.D. Los Campos C
Union Ceares S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
S.D. Llano 2000 S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
C.D. Quirinal S Astur C.F.
Jornada:6 - 03/11/2018
Xeitosa-Finstral 6 - 2 Astur C.F.
Tsk Roces 9 - 0 A.C.D. Alcava B
C.D. Covadonga 4 - 10 Real Oviedo SAD
Juv. Estadio 1 - 6 C.D. Arenal
Veriña C.F. 6 - 3 C.D. Romanon
Union Ceares 1 - 3 C.D. Los Campos C
S.D. Llano 2000 7 - 2 A.VV.Covadonga Roces
C.D. Quirinal 1 - 6 E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
Jornada:21 - 09/03/2019
Astur C.F. S Xeitosa-Finstral
A.C.D. Alcava B S Tsk Roces
Real Oviedo SAD S C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Arenal S Juv. Estadio
C.D. Romanon S Veriña C.F.
C.D. Los Campos C S Union Ceares
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S S.D. Llano 2000
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe S C.D. Quirinal
Jornada:7 - 10/11/2018
Xeitosa-Finstral 3 - 6 Tsk Roces
A.C.D. Alcava B 2 - 1 C.D. Covadonga
Real Oviedo SAD 12 - 1 Juv. Estadio
C.D. Arenal 2 - 10 Veriña C.F.
C.D. Romanon X 18:00 Union Ceares
C.D. Los Campos C 6 - 2 S.D. Llano 2000
A.VV.Covadonga Roces 13 - 1 C.D. Quirinal
Astur C.F. 1 - 5 E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
Jornada:22 - 16/03/2019
Tsk Roces S Xeitosa-Finstral
C.D. Covadonga S A.C.D. Alcava B
Juv. Estadio S Real Oviedo SAD
Veriña C.F. S C.D. Arenal
Union Ceares S C.D. Romanon
S.D. Llano 2000 S C.D. Los Campos C
C.D. Quirinal S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe S Astur C.F.
Jornada:8 - 17/11/2018
Tsk Roces S 12:45 Astur C.F.
C.D. Covadonga S 17:15 Xeitosa-Finstral
Juv. Estadio S 13:30 A.C.D. Alcava B
Veriña C.F. S 13:30 Real Oviedo SAD
Union Ceares S 10:00 C.D. Arenal
S.D. Llano 2000 S 10:00 C.D. Romanon
C.D. Quirinal S 11:15 C.D. Los Campos C
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe S 18:30 A.VV.Covadonga Roces
Jornada:23 - 23/03/2019
Astur C.F. S Tsk Roces
Xeitosa-Finstral S C.D. Covadonga
A.C.D. Alcava B S Juv. Estadio
Real Oviedo SAD S Veriña C.F.
C.D. Arenal S Union Ceares
C.D. Romanon S S.D. Llano 2000
C.D. Los Campos C S C.D. Quirinal
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
Jornada:9 - 24/11/2018
Tsk Roces S C.D. Covadonga
Xeitosa-Finstral S Juv. Estadio
A.C.D. Alcava B S Veriña C.F.
Real Oviedo SAD S Union Ceares
C.D. Arenal S S.D. Llano 2000
C.D. Romanon S C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Los Campos C S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
Astur C.F. S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
Jornada:24 - 30/03/2019
C.D. Covadonga S Tsk Roces
Juv. Estadio S Xeitosa-Finstral
Veriña C.F. S A.C.D. Alcava B
Union Ceares S Real Oviedo SAD
S.D. Llano 2000 S C.D. Arenal
C.D. Quirinal S C.D. Romanon
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe S C.D. Los Campos C
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S Astur C.F.
Jornada:10 - 01/12/2018
C.D. Covadonga S Astur C.F.
Juv. Estadio S Tsk Roces
Veriña C.F. S Xeitosa-Finstral
Union Ceares S A.C.D. Alcava B
S.D. Llano 2000 S Real Oviedo SAD
C.D. Quirinal S C.D. Arenal
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe S C.D. Romanon
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S C.D. Los Campos C
Jornada:25 - 06/04/2019
Astur C.F. S C.D. Covadonga
Tsk Roces S Juv. Estadio
Xeitosa-Finstral S Veriña C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava B S Union Ceares
Real Oviedo SAD S S.D. Llano 2000
C.D. Arenal S C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Romanon S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
C.D. Los Campos C S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
Jornada:11 - 15/12/2018
C.D. Covadonga S Juv. Estadio
Tsk Roces S Veriña C.F.
Xeitosa-Finstral S Union Ceares
A.C.D. Alcava B S S.D. Llano 2000
Real Oviedo SAD S C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Arenal S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
C.D. Romanon S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
Astur C.F. S C.D. Los Campos C
Jornada:26 - 27/04/2019
Juv. Estadio S C.D. Covadonga
Veriña C.F. S Tsk Roces
Union Ceares S Xeitosa-Finstral
S.D. Llano 2000 S A.C.D. Alcava B
C.D. Quirinal S Real Oviedo SAD
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe S C.D. Arenal
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S C.D. Romanon
C.D. Los Campos C S Astur C.F.
Jornada:12 - 22/12/2018
Juv. Estadio S Astur C.F.
Veriña C.F. S C.D. Covadonga
Union Ceares S Tsk Roces
S.D. Llano 2000 S Xeitosa-Finstral
C.D. Quirinal S A.C.D. Alcava B
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe S Real Oviedo SAD
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S C.D. Arenal
C.D. Los Campos C S C.D. Romanon
Jornada:27 - 04/05/2019
Astur C.F. S Juv. Estadio
C.D. Covadonga S Veriña C.F.
Tsk Roces S Union Ceares
Xeitosa-Finstral S S.D. Llano 2000
A.C.D. Alcava B S C.D. Quirinal
Real Oviedo SAD S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
C.D. Arenal S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
C.D. Romanon S C.D. Los Campos C
Jornada:13 - 12/01/2019
Juv. Estadio S Veriña C.F.
C.D. Covadonga S Union Ceares
Tsk Roces S S.D. Llano 2000
Xeitosa-Finstral S C.D. Quirinal
A.C.D. Alcava B S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
Real Oviedo SAD S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
C.D. Arenal S C.D. Los Campos C
Astur C.F. S C.D. Romanon
Jornada:28 - 11/05/2019
Veriña C.F. S Juv. Estadio
Union Ceares S C.D. Covadonga
S.D. Llano 2000 S Tsk Roces
C.D. Quirinal S Xeitosa-Finstral
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe S A.C.D. Alcava B
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S Real Oviedo SAD
C.D. Los Campos C S C.D. Arenal
C.D. Romanon S Astur C.F.
Jornada:14 - 19/01/2019
Astur C.F. S Veriña C.F.
Union Ceares S Juv. Estadio
S.D. Llano 2000 S C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Quirinal S Tsk Roces
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe S Xeitosa-Finstral
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S A.C.D. Alcava B
C.D. Los Campos C S Real Oviedo SAD
C.D. Romanon S C.D. Arenal
Jornada:29 - 18/05/2019
Veriña C.F. S Astur C.F.
Juv. Estadio S Union Ceares
C.D. Covadonga S S.D. Llano 2000
Tsk Roces S C.D. Quirinal
Xeitosa-Finstral S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
A.C.D. Alcava B S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
Real Oviedo SAD S C.D. Los Campos C
C.D. Arenal S C.D. Romanon
Jornada:15 - 26/01/2019
Veriña C.F. S Union Ceares
Juv. Estadio S S.D. Llano 2000
C.D. Covadonga S C.D. Quirinal
Tsk Roces S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
Xeitosa-Finstral S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
A.C.D. Alcava B S C.D. Los Campos C
Real Oviedo SAD S C.D. Romanon
C.D. Arenal S Astur C.F.
Jornada:30 - 25/05/2019
Union Ceares S Veriña C.F.
S.D. Llano 2000 S Juv. Estadio
C.D. Quirinal S C.D. Covadonga
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe S Tsk Roces
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S Xeitosa-Finstral
C.D. Los Campos C S A.C.D. Alcava B
C.D. Romanon S Real Oviedo SAD
Astur C.F. S C.D. Arenal