Facebook Twitter
Union Ceares BC.D. Manuel RubioS.D. Llano 2.000 BDominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
Veriña C.F. BC.D. Arenal CC.D. Lealtad de VillaviciosaU.D. Gijon Industrial
Tsk Roces BA.VV.Covadonga Roces BE.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe BEscuela Futbol Mareo
Asunción C.F.Escuela de Futbol JinC.D. MontevilS.D.At. Camocha
Jornada:1 - 29/09/2018
Veriña C.F. B S C.D. Arenal C
C.D. Montevil S S.D.At. Camocha
S.D. Llano 2.000 B S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
Tsk Roces B S A.VV.Covadonga Roces B
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B S Escuela Futbol Mareo
Union Ceares B S C.D. Manuel Rubio
Asunción C.F. S Escuela de Futbol Jin
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa S U.D. Gijon Industrial
Jornada:16 - 02/02/2019
C.D. Arenal C S Veriña C.F. B
S.D.At. Camocha S C.D. Montevil
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. S S.D. Llano 2.000 B
A.VV.Covadonga Roces B S Tsk Roces B
Escuela Futbol Mareo S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B
C.D. Manuel Rubio S Union Ceares B
Escuela de Futbol Jin S Asunción C.F.
U.D. Gijon Industrial S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Jornada:2 - 06/10/2018
C.D. Arenal C S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
S.D.At. Camocha S Veriña C.F. B
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. S C.D. Montevil
A.VV.Covadonga Roces B S S.D. Llano 2.000 B
Escuela Futbol Mareo S Tsk Roces B
C.D. Manuel Rubio S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B
Escuela de Futbol Jin S Union Ceares B
U.D. Gijon Industrial S Asunción C.F.
Jornada:17 - 09/02/2019
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa S C.D. Arenal C
Veriña C.F. B S S.D.At. Camocha
C.D. Montevil S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
S.D. Llano 2.000 B S A.VV.Covadonga Roces B
Tsk Roces B S Escuela Futbol Mareo
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B S C.D. Manuel Rubio
Union Ceares B S Escuela de Futbol Jin
Asunción C.F. S U.D. Gijon Industrial
Jornada:3 - 13/10/2018
C.D. Arenal C S S.D.At. Camocha
Veriña C.F. B S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
C.D. Montevil S A.VV.Covadonga Roces B
S.D. Llano 2.000 B S Escuela Futbol Mareo
Tsk Roces B S C.D. Manuel Rubio
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B S Escuela de Futbol Jin
Union Ceares B S U.D. Gijon Industrial
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa S Asunción C.F.
Jornada:18 - 16/02/2019
S.D.At. Camocha S C.D. Arenal C
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. S Veriña C.F. B
A.VV.Covadonga Roces B S C.D. Montevil
Escuela Futbol Mareo S S.D. Llano 2.000 B
C.D. Manuel Rubio S Tsk Roces B
Escuela de Futbol Jin S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B
U.D. Gijon Industrial S Union Ceares B
Asunción C.F. S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Jornada:4 - 20/10/2018
S.D.At. Camocha S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. S C.D. Arenal C
A.VV.Covadonga Roces B S Veriña C.F. B
Escuela Futbol Mareo S C.D. Montevil
C.D. Manuel Rubio S S.D. Llano 2.000 B
Escuela de Futbol Jin S Tsk Roces B
U.D. Gijon Industrial S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B
Asunción C.F. S Union Ceares B
Jornada:19 - 23/02/2019
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa S S.D.At. Camocha
C.D. Arenal C S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
Veriña C.F. B S A.VV.Covadonga Roces B
C.D. Montevil S Escuela Futbol Mareo
S.D. Llano 2.000 B S C.D. Manuel Rubio
Tsk Roces B S Escuela de Futbol Jin
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B S U.D. Gijon Industrial
Union Ceares B S Asunción C.F.
Jornada:5 - 27/10/2018
S.D.At. Camocha S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
C.D. Arenal C S A.VV.Covadonga Roces B
Veriña C.F. B S Escuela Futbol Mareo
C.D. Montevil S C.D. Manuel Rubio
S.D. Llano 2.000 B S Escuela de Futbol Jin
Tsk Roces B S U.D. Gijon Industrial
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B S Asunción C.F.
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa S Union Ceares B
Jornada:20 - 02/03/2019
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. S S.D.At. Camocha
A.VV.Covadonga Roces B S C.D. Arenal C
Escuela Futbol Mareo S Veriña C.F. B
C.D. Manuel Rubio S C.D. Montevil
Escuela de Futbol Jin S S.D. Llano 2.000 B
U.D. Gijon Industrial S Tsk Roces B
Asunción C.F. S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B
Union Ceares B S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Jornada:6 - 03/11/2018
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
A.VV.Covadonga Roces B S S.D.At. Camocha
Escuela Futbol Mareo S C.D. Arenal C
C.D. Manuel Rubio S Veriña C.F. B
Escuela de Futbol Jin S C.D. Montevil
U.D. Gijon Industrial S S.D. Llano 2.000 B
Asunción C.F. S Tsk Roces B
Union Ceares B S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B
Jornada:21 - 09/03/2019
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
S.D.At. Camocha S A.VV.Covadonga Roces B
C.D. Arenal C S Escuela Futbol Mareo
Veriña C.F. B S C.D. Manuel Rubio
C.D. Montevil S Escuela de Futbol Jin
S.D. Llano 2.000 B S U.D. Gijon Industrial
Tsk Roces B S Asunción C.F.
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B S Union Ceares B
Jornada:7 - 10/11/2018
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. S A.VV.Covadonga Roces B
S.D.At. Camocha S Escuela Futbol Mareo
C.D. Arenal C S C.D. Manuel Rubio
Veriña C.F. B S Escuela de Futbol Jin
C.D. Montevil S U.D. Gijon Industrial
S.D. Llano 2.000 B S Asunción C.F.
Tsk Roces B S Union Ceares B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B
Jornada:22 - 16/03/2019
A.VV.Covadonga Roces B S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
Escuela Futbol Mareo S S.D.At. Camocha
C.D. Manuel Rubio S C.D. Arenal C
Escuela de Futbol Jin S Veriña C.F. B
U.D. Gijon Industrial S C.D. Montevil
Asunción C.F. S S.D. Llano 2.000 B
Union Ceares B S Tsk Roces B
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Jornada:8 - 17/11/2018
A.VV.Covadonga Roces B S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Escuela Futbol Mareo S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
C.D. Manuel Rubio S S.D.At. Camocha
Escuela de Futbol Jin S C.D. Arenal C
U.D. Gijon Industrial S Veriña C.F. B
Asunción C.F. S C.D. Montevil
Union Ceares B S S.D. Llano 2.000 B
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B S Tsk Roces B
Jornada:23 - 23/03/2019
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa S A.VV.Covadonga Roces B
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. S Escuela Futbol Mareo
S.D.At. Camocha S C.D. Manuel Rubio
C.D. Arenal C S Escuela de Futbol Jin
Veriña C.F. B S U.D. Gijon Industrial
C.D. Montevil S Asunción C.F.
S.D. Llano 2.000 B S Union Ceares B
Tsk Roces B S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B
Jornada:9 - 24/11/2018
A.VV.Covadonga Roces B S Escuela Futbol Mareo
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. S C.D. Manuel Rubio
S.D.At. Camocha S Escuela de Futbol Jin
C.D. Arenal C S U.D. Gijon Industrial
Veriña C.F. B S Asunción C.F.
C.D. Montevil S Union Ceares B
S.D. Llano 2.000 B S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa S Tsk Roces B
Jornada:24 - 30/03/2019
Escuela Futbol Mareo S A.VV.Covadonga Roces B
C.D. Manuel Rubio S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
Escuela de Futbol Jin S S.D.At. Camocha
U.D. Gijon Industrial S C.D. Arenal C
Asunción C.F. S Veriña C.F. B
Union Ceares B S C.D. Montevil
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B S S.D. Llano 2.000 B
Tsk Roces B S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Jornada:10 - 01/12/2018
Escuela Futbol Mareo S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
C.D. Manuel Rubio S A.VV.Covadonga Roces B
Escuela de Futbol Jin S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
U.D. Gijon Industrial S S.D.At. Camocha
Asunción C.F. S C.D. Arenal C
Union Ceares B S Veriña C.F. B
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B S C.D. Montevil
Tsk Roces B S S.D. Llano 2.000 B
Jornada:25 - 06/04/2019
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa S Escuela Futbol Mareo
A.VV.Covadonga Roces B S C.D. Manuel Rubio
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. S Escuela de Futbol Jin
S.D.At. Camocha S U.D. Gijon Industrial
C.D. Arenal C S Asunción C.F.
Veriña C.F. B S Union Ceares B
C.D. Montevil S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B
S.D. Llano 2.000 B S Tsk Roces B
Jornada:11 - 15/12/2018
Escuela Futbol Mareo S C.D. Manuel Rubio
A.VV.Covadonga Roces B S Escuela de Futbol Jin
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. S U.D. Gijon Industrial
S.D.At. Camocha S Asunción C.F.
C.D. Arenal C S Union Ceares B
Veriña C.F. B S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B
C.D. Montevil S Tsk Roces B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa S S.D. Llano 2.000 B
Jornada:26 - 27/04/2019
C.D. Manuel Rubio S Escuela Futbol Mareo
Escuela de Futbol Jin S A.VV.Covadonga Roces B
U.D. Gijon Industrial S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
Asunción C.F. S S.D.At. Camocha
Union Ceares B S C.D. Arenal C
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B S Veriña C.F. B
Tsk Roces B S C.D. Montevil
S.D. Llano 2.000 B S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Jornada:12 - 22/12/2018
C.D. Manuel Rubio S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Escuela de Futbol Jin S Escuela Futbol Mareo
U.D. Gijon Industrial S A.VV.Covadonga Roces B
Asunción C.F. S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
Union Ceares B S S.D.At. Camocha
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B S C.D. Arenal C
Tsk Roces B S Veriña C.F. B
S.D. Llano 2.000 B S C.D. Montevil
Jornada:27 - 04/05/2019
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa S C.D. Manuel Rubio
Escuela Futbol Mareo S Escuela de Futbol Jin
A.VV.Covadonga Roces B S U.D. Gijon Industrial
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. S Asunción C.F.
S.D.At. Camocha S Union Ceares B
C.D. Arenal C S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B
Veriña C.F. B S Tsk Roces B
C.D. Montevil S S.D. Llano 2.000 B
Jornada:13 - 12/01/2019
C.D. Manuel Rubio S Escuela de Futbol Jin
Escuela Futbol Mareo S U.D. Gijon Industrial
A.VV.Covadonga Roces B S Asunción C.F.
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. S Union Ceares B
S.D.At. Camocha S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B
C.D. Arenal C S Tsk Roces B
Veriña C.F. B S S.D. Llano 2.000 B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa S C.D. Montevil
Jornada:28 - 11/05/2019
Escuela de Futbol Jin S C.D. Manuel Rubio
U.D. Gijon Industrial S Escuela Futbol Mareo
Asunción C.F. S A.VV.Covadonga Roces B
Union Ceares B S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B S S.D.At. Camocha
Tsk Roces B S C.D. Arenal C
S.D. Llano 2.000 B S Veriña C.F. B
C.D. Montevil S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Jornada:14 - 19/01/2019
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa S Escuela de Futbol Jin
U.D. Gijon Industrial S C.D. Manuel Rubio
Asunción C.F. S Escuela Futbol Mareo
Union Ceares B S A.VV.Covadonga Roces B
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
Tsk Roces B S S.D.At. Camocha
S.D. Llano 2.000 B S C.D. Arenal C
C.D. Montevil S Veriña C.F. B
Jornada:29 - 18/05/2019
Escuela de Futbol Jin S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
C.D. Manuel Rubio S U.D. Gijon Industrial
Escuela Futbol Mareo S Asunción C.F.
A.VV.Covadonga Roces B S Union Ceares B
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B
S.D.At. Camocha S Tsk Roces B
C.D. Arenal C S S.D. Llano 2.000 B
Veriña C.F. B S C.D. Montevil
Jornada:15 - 26/01/2019
Escuela de Futbol Jin S U.D. Gijon Industrial
C.D. Manuel Rubio S Asunción C.F.
Escuela Futbol Mareo S Union Ceares B
A.VV.Covadonga Roces B S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. S Tsk Roces B
S.D.At. Camocha S S.D. Llano 2.000 B
C.D. Arenal C S C.D. Montevil
Veriña C.F. B S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Jornada:30 - 25/05/2019
U.D. Gijon Industrial S Escuela de Futbol Jin
Asunción C.F. S C.D. Manuel Rubio
Union Ceares B S Escuela Futbol Mareo
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B S A.VV.Covadonga Roces B
Tsk Roces B S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
S.D. Llano 2.000 B S S.D.At. Camocha
C.D. Montevil S C.D. Arenal C
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa S Veriña C.F. B