Facebook Twitter
C.D. Ujo BC.N.Riaño C.F.San Esteban C.F.Club Alcazar B
A.C.D. Alcava CC.D. Santa Marina de MieresLenense ProinasturLangreo Eulalia B
Caudal Deportivo BC.D. UjoC. D. Langreo Eulalia CLada Langreo
Entregu BCaborana C.F.Figaredo C.D.A.C.D. Alcava B
E.I.San Martín R.A.
Jornada:1 - 15/09/2018
San Esteban C.F. 1 - 3 Club Alcazar B
C.D. Ujo B 1 - 2 C.N.Riaño C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava C 6 - 2 C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
C. D. Langreo Eulalia C 0 - 5 Lada Langreo
Lenense Proinastur 6 - 1 Langreo Eulalia B
Figaredo C.D. 1 - 2 A.C.D. Alcava B
Caudal Deportivo B 2 - 2 C.D. Ujo
Entregu B 2 - 2 Caborana C.F.
DESCANSA S E.I.San Martín R.A.
Jornada:18 - 26/01/2019
Club Alcazar B S San Esteban C.F.
C.N.Riaño C.F. S C.D. Ujo B
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres S A.C.D. Alcava C
Lada Langreo S C. D. Langreo Eulalia C
Langreo Eulalia B S Lenense Proinastur
A.C.D. Alcava B S Figaredo C.D.
C.D. Ujo S Caudal Deportivo B
Caborana C.F. S Entregu B
E.I.San Martín R.A. S DESCANSA
Jornada:2 - 22/09/2018
Club Alcazar B S DESCANSA
C.N.Riaño C.F. 1 - 5 San Esteban C.F.
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres 5 - 0 C.D. Ujo B
Lada Langreo 1 - 6 A.C.D. Alcava C
Langreo Eulalia B 7 - 2 C. D. Langreo Eulalia C
A.C.D. Alcava B 1 - 4 Lenense Proinastur
C.D. Ujo 6 - 3 Figaredo C.D.
Caborana C.F. 0 - 5 Caudal Deportivo B
E.I.San Martín R.A. 5 - 0 Entregu B
Jornada:19 - 02/02/2019
DESCANSA S Club Alcazar B
San Esteban C.F. S C.N.Riaño C.F.
C.D. Ujo B S C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
A.C.D. Alcava C S Lada Langreo
C. D. Langreo Eulalia C S Langreo Eulalia B
Lenense Proinastur S A.C.D. Alcava B
Figaredo C.D. S C.D. Ujo
Caudal Deportivo B S Caborana C.F.
Entregu B S E.I.San Martín R.A.
Jornada:3 - 29/09/2018
Club Alcazar B 5 - 0 C.N.Riaño C.F.
San Esteban C.F. 7 - 2 C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
C.D. Ujo B 1 - 6 Lada Langreo
A.C.D. Alcava C 8 - 5 Langreo Eulalia B
C. D. Langreo Eulalia C 0 - 5 A.C.D. Alcava B
Lenense Proinastur 2 - 5 C.D. Ujo
Figaredo C.D. 4 - 3 Caborana C.F.
Caudal Deportivo B 2 - 3 E.I.San Martín R.A.
DESCANSA S Entregu B
Jornada:20 - 09/02/2019
C.N.Riaño C.F. S Club Alcazar B
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres S San Esteban C.F.
Lada Langreo S C.D. Ujo B
Langreo Eulalia B S A.C.D. Alcava C
A.C.D. Alcava B S C. D. Langreo Eulalia C
C.D. Ujo S Lenense Proinastur
Caborana C.F. S Figaredo C.D.
E.I.San Martín R.A. S Caudal Deportivo B
Entregu B S DESCANSA
Jornada:4 - 06/10/2018
C.N.Riaño C.F. S DESCANSA
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres 0 - 5 Club Alcazar B
Lada Langreo 2 - 6 San Esteban C.F.
Langreo Eulalia B 5 - 0 C.D. Ujo B
A.C.D. Alcava B 3 - 1 A.C.D. Alcava C
C.D. Ujo 5 - 0 C. D. Langreo Eulalia C
Caborana C.F. 0 - 5 Lenense Proinastur
E.I.San Martín R.A. 1 - 6 Figaredo C.D.
Entregu B 0 - 5 Caudal Deportivo B
Jornada:21 - 16/02/2019
DESCANSA S C.N.Riaño C.F.
Club Alcazar B S C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
San Esteban C.F. S Lada Langreo
C.D. Ujo B S Langreo Eulalia B
A.C.D. Alcava C S A.C.D. Alcava B
C. D. Langreo Eulalia C S C.D. Ujo
Lenense Proinastur S Caborana C.F.
Figaredo C.D. S E.I.San Martín R.A.
Caudal Deportivo B S Entregu B
Jornada:5 - 13/10/2018
C.N.Riaño C.F. 3 - 4 C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
Club Alcazar B 5 - 0 Lada Langreo
San Esteban C.F. 3 - 1 Langreo Eulalia B
C.D. Ujo B 0 - 5 A.C.D. Alcava B
A.C.D. Alcava C 2 - 6 C.D. Ujo
C. D. Langreo Eulalia C 4 - 2 Caborana C.F.
Lenense Proinastur 8 - 4 E.I.San Martín R.A.
Figaredo C.D. 5 - 0 Entregu B
DESCANSA S Caudal Deportivo B
Jornada:22 - 23/02/2019
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres S C.N.Riaño C.F.
Lada Langreo S Club Alcazar B
Langreo Eulalia B S San Esteban C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava B S C.D. Ujo B
C.D. Ujo S A.C.D. Alcava C
Caborana C.F. S C. D. Langreo Eulalia C
E.I.San Martín R.A. S Lenense Proinastur
Entregu B S Figaredo C.D.
Caudal Deportivo B S DESCANSA
Jornada:6 - 20/10/2018
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres S DESCANSA
Lada Langreo 6 - 1 C.N.Riaño C.F.
Langreo Eulalia B 1 - 6 Club Alcazar B
A.C.D. Alcava B 3 - 1 San Esteban C.F.
C.D. Ujo 5 - 0 C.D. Ujo B
Caborana C.F. 2 - 7 A.C.D. Alcava C
E.I.San Martín R.A. 6 - 1 C. D. Langreo Eulalia C
Entregu B 1 - 6 Lenense Proinastur
Caudal Deportivo B 4 - 0 Figaredo C.D.
Jornada:23 - 02/03/2019
DESCANSA S C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
C.N.Riaño C.F. S Lada Langreo
Club Alcazar B S Langreo Eulalia B
San Esteban C.F. S A.C.D. Alcava B
C.D. Ujo B S C.D. Ujo
A.C.D. Alcava C S Caborana C.F.
C. D. Langreo Eulalia C S E.I.San Martín R.A.
Lenense Proinastur S Entregu B
Figaredo C.D. S Caudal Deportivo B
Jornada:7 - 27/10/2018
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres 2 - 7 Lada Langreo
C.N.Riaño C.F. 0 - 5 Langreo Eulalia B
Club Alcazar B 0 - 0 A.C.D. Alcava B
San Esteban C.F. 1 - 1 C.D. Ujo
C.D. Ujo B 4 - 6 Caborana C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava C 3 - 1 E.I.San Martín R.A.
C. D. Langreo Eulalia C 4 - 0 Entregu B
Lenense Proinastur 7 - 2 Caudal Deportivo B
DESCANSA S Figaredo C.D.
Jornada:24 - 09/03/2019
Lada Langreo S C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
Langreo Eulalia B S C.N.Riaño C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava B S Club Alcazar B
C.D. Ujo S San Esteban C.F.
Caborana C.F. S C.D. Ujo B
E.I.San Martín R.A. S A.C.D. Alcava C
Entregu B S C. D. Langreo Eulalia C
Caudal Deportivo B S Lenense Proinastur
Figaredo C.D. S DESCANSA
Jornada:8 - 03/11/2018
Lada Langreo S DESCANSA
Langreo Eulalia B 7 - 2 C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
A.C.D. Alcava B 5 - 0 C.N.Riaño C.F.
C.D. Ujo 3 - 3 Club Alcazar B
Caborana C.F. 0 - 4 San Esteban C.F.
E.I.San Martín R.A. 6 - 1 C.D. Ujo B
Entregu B 1 - 6 A.C.D. Alcava C
Caudal Deportivo B 5 - 0 C. D. Langreo Eulalia C
Figaredo C.D. 1 - 6 Lenense Proinastur
Jornada:25 - 16/03/2019
DESCANSA S Lada Langreo
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres S Langreo Eulalia B
C.N.Riaño C.F. S A.C.D. Alcava B
Club Alcazar B S C.D. Ujo
San Esteban C.F. S Caborana C.F.
C.D. Ujo B S E.I.San Martín R.A.
A.C.D. Alcava C S Entregu B
C. D. Langreo Eulalia C S Caudal Deportivo B
Lenense Proinastur S Figaredo C.D.
Jornada:9 - 10/11/2018
Lada Langreo 2 - 5 Langreo Eulalia B
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres 1 - 4 A.C.D. Alcava B
C.N.Riaño C.F. 1 - 6 C.D. Ujo
Club Alcazar B 5 - 0 Caborana C.F.
San Esteban C.F. 5 - 2 E.I.San Martín R.A.
C.D. Ujo B 3 - 8 Entregu B
A.C.D. Alcava C 3 - 1 Caudal Deportivo B
C. D. Langreo Eulalia C 1 - 4 Figaredo C.D.
DESCANSA S Lenense Proinastur
Jornada:26 - 23/03/2019
Langreo Eulalia B S Lada Langreo
A.C.D. Alcava B S C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
C.D. Ujo S C.N.Riaño C.F.
Caborana C.F. S Club Alcazar B
E.I.San Martín R.A. S San Esteban C.F.
Entregu B S C.D. Ujo B
Caudal Deportivo B S A.C.D. Alcava C
Figaredo C.D. S C. D. Langreo Eulalia C
Lenense Proinastur S DESCANSA
Jornada:10 - 17/11/2018
Langreo Eulalia B S DESCANSA
A.C.D. Alcava B 6 - 1 Lada Langreo
C.D. Ujo 5 - 0 C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
Caborana C.F. 4 - 0 C.N.Riaño C.F.
E.I.San Martín R.A. 0 - 5 Club Alcazar B
Entregu B 2 - 7 San Esteban C.F.
Caudal Deportivo B 5 - 0 C.D. Ujo B
Figaredo C.D. 1 - 3 A.C.D. Alcava C
Lenense Proinastur 5 - 0 C. D. Langreo Eulalia C
Jornada:27 - 30/03/2019
DESCANSA S Langreo Eulalia B
Lada Langreo S A.C.D. Alcava B
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres S C.D. Ujo
C.N.Riaño C.F. S Caborana C.F.
Club Alcazar B S E.I.San Martín R.A.
San Esteban C.F. S Entregu B
C.D. Ujo B S Caudal Deportivo B
A.C.D. Alcava C S Figaredo C.D.
C. D. Langreo Eulalia C S Lenense Proinastur
Jornada:11 - 24/11/2018
Langreo Eulalia B S 14:45 A.C.D. Alcava B
Lada Langreo S 12:15 C.D. Ujo
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres S 11:15 Caborana C.F.
C.N.Riaño C.F. S 10:00 E.I.San Martín R.A.
Club Alcazar B S 12:30 Entregu B
San Esteban C.F. S 12:00 Caudal Deportivo B
C.D. Ujo B S 10:30 Figaredo C.D.
A.C.D. Alcava C S 13:30 Lenense Proinastur
DESCANSA S C. D. Langreo Eulalia C
Jornada:28 - 06/04/2019
A.C.D. Alcava B S Langreo Eulalia B
C.D. Ujo S Lada Langreo
Caborana C.F. S C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
E.I.San Martín R.A. S C.N.Riaño C.F.
Entregu B S Club Alcazar B
Caudal Deportivo B S San Esteban C.F.
Figaredo C.D. S C.D. Ujo B
Lenense Proinastur S A.C.D. Alcava C
C. D. Langreo Eulalia C S DESCANSA
Jornada:12 - 01/12/2018
A.C.D. Alcava B S DESCANSA
C.D. Ujo S Langreo Eulalia B
Caborana C.F. S Lada Langreo
E.I.San Martín R.A. S C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
Entregu B S C.N.Riaño C.F.
Caudal Deportivo B S Club Alcazar B
Figaredo C.D. S San Esteban C.F.
Lenense Proinastur S C.D. Ujo B
C. D. Langreo Eulalia C S A.C.D. Alcava C
Jornada:29 - 27/04/2019
DESCANSA S A.C.D. Alcava B
Langreo Eulalia B S C.D. Ujo
Lada Langreo S Caborana C.F.
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres S E.I.San Martín R.A.
C.N.Riaño C.F. S Entregu B
Club Alcazar B S Caudal Deportivo B
San Esteban C.F. S Figaredo C.D.
C.D. Ujo B S Lenense Proinastur
A.C.D. Alcava C S C. D. Langreo Eulalia C
Jornada:13 - 08/12/2018
A.C.D. Alcava B S C.D. Ujo
Langreo Eulalia B S Caborana C.F.
Lada Langreo S E.I.San Martín R.A.
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres S Entregu B
C.N.Riaño C.F. S Caudal Deportivo B
Club Alcazar B S Figaredo C.D.
San Esteban C.F. S Lenense Proinastur
C.D. Ujo B S C. D. Langreo Eulalia C
DESCANSA S A.C.D. Alcava C
Jornada:30 - 04/05/2019
C.D. Ujo S A.C.D. Alcava B
Caborana C.F. S Langreo Eulalia B
E.I.San Martín R.A. S Lada Langreo
Entregu B S C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
Caudal Deportivo B S C.N.Riaño C.F.
Figaredo C.D. S Club Alcazar B
Lenense Proinastur S San Esteban C.F.
C. D. Langreo Eulalia C S C.D. Ujo B
A.C.D. Alcava C S DESCANSA
Jornada:14 - 15/12/2018
C.D. Ujo S DESCANSA
Caborana C.F. S A.C.D. Alcava B
E.I.San Martín R.A. S Langreo Eulalia B
Entregu B S Lada Langreo
Caudal Deportivo B S C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
Figaredo C.D. S C.N.Riaño C.F.
Lenense Proinastur S Club Alcazar B
C. D. Langreo Eulalia C S San Esteban C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava C S C.D. Ujo B
Jornada:31 - 11/05/2019
DESCANSA S C.D. Ujo
A.C.D. Alcava B S Caborana C.F.
Langreo Eulalia B S E.I.San Martín R.A.
Lada Langreo S Entregu B
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres S Caudal Deportivo B
C.N.Riaño C.F. S Figaredo C.D.
Club Alcazar B S Lenense Proinastur
San Esteban C.F. S C. D. Langreo Eulalia C
C.D. Ujo B S A.C.D. Alcava C
Jornada:15 - 22/12/2018
C.D. Ujo S Caborana C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava B S E.I.San Martín R.A.
Langreo Eulalia B S Entregu B
Lada Langreo S Caudal Deportivo B
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres S Figaredo C.D.
C.N.Riaño C.F. S Lenense Proinastur
Club Alcazar B S C. D. Langreo Eulalia C
San Esteban C.F. S A.C.D. Alcava C
DESCANSA S C.D. Ujo B
Jornada:32 - 18/05/2019
Caborana C.F. S C.D. Ujo
E.I.San Martín R.A. S A.C.D. Alcava B
Entregu B S Langreo Eulalia B
Caudal Deportivo B S Lada Langreo
Figaredo C.D. S C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
Lenense Proinastur S C.N.Riaño C.F.
C. D. Langreo Eulalia C S Club Alcazar B
A.C.D. Alcava C S San Esteban C.F.
C.D. Ujo B S DESCANSA
Jornada:16 - 12/01/2019
DESCANSA S Caborana C.F.
E.I.San Martín R.A. S C.D. Ujo
Entregu B S A.C.D. Alcava B
Caudal Deportivo B S Langreo Eulalia B
Figaredo C.D. S Lada Langreo
Lenense Proinastur S C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
C. D. Langreo Eulalia C S C.N.Riaño C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava C S Club Alcazar B
C.D. Ujo B S San Esteban C.F.
Jornada:33 - 25/05/2019
Caborana C.F. S DESCANSA
C.D. Ujo S E.I.San Martín R.A.
A.C.D. Alcava B S Entregu B
Langreo Eulalia B S Caudal Deportivo B
Lada Langreo S Figaredo C.D.
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres S Lenense Proinastur
C.N.Riaño C.F. S C. D. Langreo Eulalia C
Club Alcazar B S A.C.D. Alcava C
San Esteban C.F. S C.D. Ujo B
Jornada:17 - 19/01/2019
Caborana C.F. S E.I.San Martín R.A.
C.D. Ujo S Entregu B
A.C.D. Alcava B S Caudal Deportivo B
Langreo Eulalia B S Figaredo C.D.
Lada Langreo S Lenense Proinastur
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres S C. D. Langreo Eulalia C
C.N.Riaño C.F. S A.C.D. Alcava C
Club Alcazar B S C.D. Ujo B
San Esteban C.F. S DESCANSA
Jornada:34 - 01/06/2019
E.I.San Martín R.A. S Caborana C.F.
Entregu B S C.D. Ujo
Caudal Deportivo B S A.C.D. Alcava B
Figaredo C.D. S Langreo Eulalia B
Lenense Proinastur S Lada Langreo
C. D. Langreo Eulalia C S C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
A.C.D. Alcava C S C.N.Riaño C.F.
C.D. Ujo B S Club Alcazar B
DESCANSA S San Esteban C.F.