Facebook Twitter
ATL. SIERO BCLUB ALCAZAR CBERRÓN C.F. BCABORANA C.F. B
DPTA PILOÑESARIBADESELLA C.F.ENGLISH SCHOOL BPALACIO DE GRANDA
CONDAL CLUB BU.D. LLANERA BC.D. LLANES BLA FRESNEDA C.F. B
E.F. ORIENTE BLENTREGU C.F.RETIRADO.LENENSE PROINASTUR CC.D. LEALTAD C
LANGREO EULALIA BCAUDAL DEPORTIVO C
Jornada:1 - 16/09/2017
ATL. SIERO B 0 - 17 BERRÓN C.F. B
C.D. LEALTAD C 5 - 1 DPTA PILOÑESA
LENTREGU C.F. 3 - 3 ENGLISH SCHOOL B
LA FRESNEDA C.F. B 2 - 4 CONDAL CLUB B
U.D. LLANERA B 13 - 1 C.D. LLANES B
PALACIO DE GRANDA 7 - 1 E.F. ORIENTE B
RIBADESELLA C.F. S 11:15 RETIRADO.LENENSE PROINASTUR C
CABORANA C.F. B 2 - 5 LANGREO EULALIA B
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C 0 - 15 CLUB ALCAZAR C
Jornada:18 - 27/01/2018
BERRÓN C.F. B 2 - 1 ATL. SIERO B
DPTA PILOÑESA 3 - 3 C.D. LEALTAD C
ENGLISH SCHOOL B 2 - 4 LENTREGU C.F.
CONDAL CLUB B 2 - 4 LA FRESNEDA C.F. B
C.D. LLANES B 0 - 4 U.D. LLANERA B
E.F. ORIENTE B 1 - 3 PALACIO DE GRANDA
LENENSE PROINASTUR C S RIBADESELLA C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA B 5 - 4 CABORANA C.F. B
CLUB ALCAZAR C 7 - 2 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C
Jornada:2 - 23/09/2017
BERRÓN C.F. B 2 - 2 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C
DPTA PILOÑESA 16 - 1 ATL. SIERO B
ENGLISH SCHOOL B 2 - 6 C.D. LEALTAD C
CONDAL CLUB B 3 - 6 LENTREGU C.F.
C.D. LLANES B 3 - 2 LA FRESNEDA C.F. B
E.F. ORIENTE B 1 - 13 U.D. LLANERA B
RETIRADO.LENENSE PROINASTUR C S PALACIO DE GRANDA
LANGREO EULALIA B 0 - 7 RIBADESELLA C.F.
CLUB ALCAZAR C 9 - 0 CABORANA C.F. B
Jornada:19 - 03/02/2018
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C 4 - 3 BERRÓN C.F. B
ATL. SIERO B 0 - 14 DPTA PILOÑESA
C.D. LEALTAD C 2 - 2 ENGLISH SCHOOL B
LENTREGU C.F. 9 - 2 CONDAL CLUB B
LA FRESNEDA C.F. B 4 - 4 C.D. LLANES B
U.D. LLANERA B 16 - 1 E.F. ORIENTE B
PALACIO DE GRANDA S LENENSE PROINASTUR C
RIBADESELLA C.F. 4 - 4 LANGREO EULALIA B
CABORANA C.F. B 1 - 7 CLUB ALCAZAR C
Jornada:3 - 30/09/2017
BERRÓN C.F. B 3 - 7 DPTA PILOÑESA
ATL. SIERO B 1 - 6 ENGLISH SCHOOL B
C.D. LEALTAD C 3 - 1 CONDAL CLUB B
LENTREGU C.F. 13 - 2 C.D. LLANES B
LA FRESNEDA C.F. B 10 - 0 E.F. ORIENTE B
U.D. LLANERA B S RETIRADO.LENENSE PROINASTUR C
PALACIO DE GRANDA 4 - 0 LANGREO EULALIA B
RIBADESELLA C.F. 1 - 4 CLUB ALCAZAR C
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C 2 - 1 CABORANA C.F. B
Jornada:20 - 10/02/2018
DPTA PILOÑESA 9 - 1 BERRÓN C.F. B
ENGLISH SCHOOL B 11 - 0 ATL. SIERO B
CONDAL CLUB B 3 - 7 C.D. LEALTAD C
C.D. LLANES B 1 - 7 LENTREGU C.F.
E.F. ORIENTE B 3 - 2 LA FRESNEDA C.F. B
LENENSE PROINASTUR C S U.D. LLANERA B
LANGREO EULALIA B 1 - 3 PALACIO DE GRANDA
CLUB ALCAZAR C 4 - 0 RIBADESELLA C.F.
CABORANA C.F. B 4 - 1 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C
Jornada:4 - 07/10/2017
DPTA PILOÑESA 8 - 3 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C
ENGLISH SCHOOL B 4 - 0 BERRÓN C.F. B
CONDAL CLUB B 9 - 0 ATL. SIERO B
C.D. LLANES B 1 - 9 C.D. LEALTAD C
E.F. ORIENTE B 1 - 8 LENTREGU C.F.
RETIRADO.LENENSE PROINASTUR C S LA FRESNEDA C.F. B
LANGREO EULALIA B 1 - 6 U.D. LLANERA B
CLUB ALCAZAR C 5 - 0 PALACIO DE GRANDA
CABORANA C.F. B 3 - 7 RIBADESELLA C.F.
Jornada:21 - 17/02/2018
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C 2 - 5 DPTA PILOÑESA
BERRÓN C.F. B 1 - 8 ENGLISH SCHOOL B
ATL. SIERO B 0 - 8 CONDAL CLUB B
C.D. LEALTAD C 4 - 2 C.D. LLANES B
LENTREGU C.F. 11 - 3 E.F. ORIENTE B
LA FRESNEDA C.F. B S LENENSE PROINASTUR C
U.D. LLANERA B 7 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA B
PALACIO DE GRANDA 0 - 6 CLUB ALCAZAR C
RIBADESELLA C.F. 8 - 1 CABORANA C.F. B
Jornada:5 - 14/10/2017
DPTA PILOÑESA 2 - 9 ENGLISH SCHOOL B
BERRÓN C.F. B 1 - 8 CONDAL CLUB B
ATL. SIERO B 1 - 9 C.D. LLANES B
C.D. LEALTAD C 13 - 0 E.F. ORIENTE B
LENTREGU C.F. S RETIRADO.LENENSE PROINASTUR C
LA FRESNEDA C.F. B 3 - 3 LANGREO EULALIA B
U.D. LLANERA B 5 - 4 CLUB ALCAZAR C
PALACIO DE GRANDA 7 - 2 CABORANA C.F. B
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C 1 - 8 RIBADESELLA C.F.
Jornada:22 - 24/02/2018
ENGLISH SCHOOL B 9 - 3 DPTA PILOÑESA
CONDAL CLUB B 10 - 2 BERRÓN C.F. B
C.D. LLANES B 10 - 0 ATL. SIERO B
E.F. ORIENTE B 2 - 8 C.D. LEALTAD C
LENENSE PROINASTUR C S LENTREGU C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA B 1 - 2 LA FRESNEDA C.F. B
CLUB ALCAZAR C 2 - 4 U.D. LLANERA B
CABORANA C.F. B 2 - 2 PALACIO DE GRANDA
RIBADESELLA C.F. 9 - 0 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C
Jornada:6 - 21/10/2017
ENGLISH SCHOOL B 6 - 0 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C
CONDAL CLUB B 5 - 4 DPTA PILOÑESA
C.D. LLANES B 8 - 1 BERRÓN C.F. B
E.F. ORIENTE B 10 - 2 ATL. SIERO B
RETIRADO.LENENSE PROINASTUR C S C.D. LEALTAD C
LANGREO EULALIA B 0 - 9 LENTREGU C.F.
CLUB ALCAZAR C 8 - 1 LA FRESNEDA C.F. B
CABORANA C.F. B 0 - 6 U.D. LLANERA B
RIBADESELLA C.F. 4 - 3 PALACIO DE GRANDA
Jornada:23 - 03/03/2018
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C 1 - 11 ENGLISH SCHOOL B
DPTA PILOÑESA 2 - 2 CONDAL CLUB B
BERRÓN C.F. B 1 - 7 C.D. LLANES B
ATL. SIERO B 0 - 9 E.F. ORIENTE B
C.D. LEALTAD C S LENENSE PROINASTUR C
LENTREGU C.F. 9 - 0 LANGREO EULALIA B
LA FRESNEDA C.F. B 0 - 15 CLUB ALCAZAR C
U.D. LLANERA B 16 - 0 CABORANA C.F. B
PALACIO DE GRANDA 2 - 2 RIBADESELLA C.F.
Jornada:7 - 28/10/2017
ENGLISH SCHOOL B 4 - 1 CONDAL CLUB B
DPTA PILOÑESA 7 - 7 C.D. LLANES B
BERRÓN C.F. B 2 - 0 E.F. ORIENTE B
ATL. SIERO B S RETIRADO.LENENSE PROINASTUR C
C.D. LEALTAD C 6 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA B
LENTREGU C.F. 3 - 1 CLUB ALCAZAR C
LA FRESNEDA C.F. B 12 - 2 CABORANA C.F. B
U.D. LLANERA B 1 - 3 RIBADESELLA C.F.
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C 0 - 3 PALACIO DE GRANDA
Jornada:24 - 10/03/2018
CONDAL CLUB B 1 - 1 ENGLISH SCHOOL B
C.D. LLANES B 4 - 4 DPTA PILOÑESA
E.F. ORIENTE B 6 - 0 BERRÓN C.F. B
LENENSE PROINASTUR C S ATL. SIERO B
LANGREO EULALIA B 1 - 7 C.D. LEALTAD C
CLUB ALCAZAR C 2 - 0 LENTREGU C.F.
CABORANA C.F. B 1 - 9 LA FRESNEDA C.F. B
RIBADESELLA C.F. 1 - 3 U.D. LLANERA B
PALACIO DE GRANDA 9 - 0 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C
Jornada:8 - 04/11/2017
CONDAL CLUB B 11 - 0 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C
C.D. LLANES B 2 - 3 ENGLISH SCHOOL B
E.F. ORIENTE B 1 - 7 DPTA PILOÑESA
RETIRADO.LENENSE PROINASTUR C S BERRÓN C.F. B
LANGREO EULALIA B 9 - 0 ATL. SIERO B
CLUB ALCAZAR C 9 - 2 C.D. LEALTAD C
CABORANA C.F. B 2 - 9 LENTREGU C.F.
RIBADESELLA C.F. 4 - 2 LA FRESNEDA C.F. B
PALACIO DE GRANDA 1 - 4 U.D. LLANERA B
Jornada:25 - 17/03/2018
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C 0 - 6 CONDAL CLUB B
ENGLISH SCHOOL B 1 - 0 C.D. LLANES B
DPTA PILOÑESA 5 - 1 E.F. ORIENTE B
BERRÓN C.F. B S LENENSE PROINASTUR C
ATL. SIERO B 1 - 5 LANGREO EULALIA B
C.D. LEALTAD C 4 - 2 CLUB ALCAZAR C
LENTREGU C.F. 10 - 2 CABORANA C.F. B
LA FRESNEDA C.F. B 5 - 6 RIBADESELLA C.F.
U.D. LLANERA B 4 - 0 PALACIO DE GRANDA
Jornada:9 - 11/11/2017
CONDAL CLUB B 6 - 1 C.D. LLANES B
ENGLISH SCHOOL B 8 - 1 E.F. ORIENTE B
DPTA PILOÑESA S RETIRADO.LENENSE PROINASTUR C
BERRÓN C.F. B 0 - 4 LANGREO EULALIA B
ATL. SIERO B 0 - 16 CLUB ALCAZAR C
C.D. LEALTAD C 8 - 0 CABORANA C.F. B
LENTREGU C.F. 5 - 3 RIBADESELLA C.F.
LA FRESNEDA C.F. B 1 - 1 PALACIO DE GRANDA
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C 0 - 14 U.D. LLANERA B
Jornada:26 - 24/03/2018
C.D. LLANES B 3 - 1 CONDAL CLUB B
E.F. ORIENTE B 1 - 9 ENGLISH SCHOOL B
LENENSE PROINASTUR C S DPTA PILOÑESA
LANGREO EULALIA B 8 - 1 BERRÓN C.F. B
CLUB ALCAZAR C 11 - 0 ATL. SIERO B
CABORANA C.F. B 1 - 8 C.D. LEALTAD C
RIBADESELLA C.F. 1 - 4 LENTREGU C.F.
PALACIO DE GRANDA 4 - 0 LA FRESNEDA C.F. B
U.D. LLANERA B 5 - 0 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C
Jornada:10 - 18/11/2017
C.D. LLANES B 2 - 4 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C
E.F. ORIENTE B 1 - 5 CONDAL CLUB B
RETIRADO.LENENSE PROINASTUR C S ENGLISH SCHOOL B
LANGREO EULALIA B 3 - 7 DPTA PILOÑESA
CLUB ALCAZAR C 18 - 0 BERRÓN C.F. B
CABORANA C.F. B 13 - 2 ATL. SIERO B
RIBADESELLA C.F. 3 - 1 C.D. LEALTAD C
PALACIO DE GRANDA 1 - 6 LENTREGU C.F.
U.D. LLANERA B 7 - 2 LA FRESNEDA C.F. B
Jornada:27 - 14/04/2018
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C 1 - 4 C.D. LLANES B
CONDAL CLUB B 3 - 3 E.F. ORIENTE B
ENGLISH SCHOOL B S LENENSE PROINASTUR C
DPTA PILOÑESA 7 - 5 LANGREO EULALIA B
BERRÓN C.F. B 0 - 10 CLUB ALCAZAR C
ATL. SIERO B 0 - 6 CABORANA C.F. B
C.D. LEALTAD C 2 - 3 RIBADESELLA C.F.
LENTREGU C.F. 8 - 1 PALACIO DE GRANDA
LA FRESNEDA C.F. B 1 - 7 U.D. LLANERA B
Jornada:11 - 25/11/2017
C.D. LLANES B 11 - 0 E.F. ORIENTE B
CONDAL CLUB B S RETIRADO.LENENSE PROINASTUR C
ENGLISH SCHOOL B 8 - 3 LANGREO EULALIA B
DPTA PILOÑESA 1 - 10 CLUB ALCAZAR C
BERRÓN C.F. B 2 - 4 CABORANA C.F. B
ATL. SIERO B 0 - 19 RIBADESELLA C.F.
C.D. LEALTAD C 3 - 0 PALACIO DE GRANDA
LENTREGU C.F. 2 - 1 U.D. LLANERA B
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C 2 - 4 LA FRESNEDA C.F. B
Jornada:28 - 21/04/2018
E.F. ORIENTE B 2 - 1 C.D. LLANES B
LENENSE PROINASTUR C S CONDAL CLUB B
LANGREO EULALIA B 1 - 4 ENGLISH SCHOOL B
CLUB ALCAZAR C 9 - 0 DPTA PILOÑESA
CABORANA C.F. B 6 - 4 BERRÓN C.F. B
RIBADESELLA C.F. 5 - 0 ATL. SIERO B
PALACIO DE GRANDA 2 - 1 C.D. LEALTAD C
U.D. LLANERA B 4 - 3 LENTREGU C.F.
LA FRESNEDA C.F. B 4 - 1 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C
Jornada:12 - 02/12/2017
E.F. ORIENTE B 2 - 3 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C
RETIRADO.LENENSE PROINASTUR C S C.D. LLANES B
LANGREO EULALIA B 4 - 6 CONDAL CLUB B
CLUB ALCAZAR C 5 - 1 ENGLISH SCHOOL B
CABORANA C.F. B 1 - 8 DPTA PILOÑESA
RIBADESELLA C.F. 5 - 1 BERRÓN C.F. B
PALACIO DE GRANDA 21 - 1 ATL. SIERO B
U.D. LLANERA B 2 - 0 C.D. LEALTAD C
LA FRESNEDA C.F. B 2 - 7 LENTREGU C.F.
Jornada:29 - 28/04/2018
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C 2 - 3 E.F. ORIENTE B
C.D. LLANES B S LENENSE PROINASTUR C
CONDAL CLUB B 4 - 2 LANGREO EULALIA B
ENGLISH SCHOOL B 6 - 2 CLUB ALCAZAR C
DPTA PILOÑESA 7 - 4 CABORANA C.F. B
BERRÓN C.F. B 2 - 7 RIBADESELLA C.F.
ATL. SIERO B 2 - 14 PALACIO DE GRANDA
C.D. LEALTAD C 1 - 1 U.D. LLANERA B
LENTREGU C.F. 9 - 0 LA FRESNEDA C.F. B
Jornada:13 - 09/12/2017
E.F. ORIENTE B S RETIRADO.LENENSE PROINASTUR C
C.D. LLANES B 3 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA B
CONDAL CLUB B 4 - 8 CLUB ALCAZAR C
ENGLISH SCHOOL B 9 - 2 CABORANA C.F. B
DPTA PILOÑESA 4 - 10 RIBADESELLA C.F.
BERRÓN C.F. B 0 - 7 PALACIO DE GRANDA
ATL. SIERO B 0 - 15 U.D. LLANERA B
C.D. LEALTAD C 4 - 1 LA FRESNEDA C.F. B
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C 1 - 11 LENTREGU C.F.
Jornada:30 - 05/05/2018
LENENSE PROINASTUR C S E.F. ORIENTE B
LANGREO EULALIA B 2 - 5 C.D. LLANES B
CLUB ALCAZAR C 1 - 2 CONDAL CLUB B
CABORANA C.F. B 2 - 6 ENGLISH SCHOOL B
RIBADESELLA C.F. 3 - 4 DPTA PILOÑESA
PALACIO DE GRANDA 4 - 2 BERRÓN C.F. B
U.D. LLANERA B 9 - 0 ATL. SIERO B
LA FRESNEDA C.F. B 2 - 5 C.D. LEALTAD C
LENTREGU C.F. 5 - 1 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C
Jornada:14 - 16/12/2017
RETIRADO.LENENSE PROINASTUR C S CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C
LANGREO EULALIA B 7 - 1 E.F. ORIENTE B
CLUB ALCAZAR C 10 - 0 C.D. LLANES B
CABORANA C.F. B 4 - 5 CONDAL CLUB B
RIBADESELLA C.F. 5 - 3 ENGLISH SCHOOL B
PALACIO DE GRANDA 4 - 3 DPTA PILOÑESA
U.D. LLANERA B 10 - 0 BERRÓN C.F. B
LA FRESNEDA C.F. B 11 - 0 ATL. SIERO B
LENTREGU C.F. 8 - 1 C.D. LEALTAD C
Jornada:31 - 12/05/2018
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C S LENENSE PROINASTUR C
E.F. ORIENTE B 0 - 4 LANGREO EULALIA B
C.D. LLANES B 0 - 4 CLUB ALCAZAR C
CONDAL CLUB B 4 - 2 CABORANA C.F. B
ENGLISH SCHOOL B 4 - 0 RIBADESELLA C.F.
DPTA PILOÑESA 2 - 3 PALACIO DE GRANDA
BERRÓN C.F. B 0 - 8 U.D. LLANERA B
ATL. SIERO B 1 - 6 LA FRESNEDA C.F. B
C.D. LEALTAD C 5 - 5 LENTREGU C.F.
Jornada:15 - 06/01/2018
RETIRADO.LENENSE PROINASTUR C S LANGREO EULALIA B
E.F. ORIENTE B 0 - 11 CLUB ALCAZAR C
C.D. LLANES B 3 - 2 CABORANA C.F. B
CONDAL CLUB B 3 - 7 RIBADESELLA C.F.
ENGLISH SCHOOL B 1 - 0 PALACIO DE GRANDA
DPTA PILOÑESA 3 - 3 U.D. LLANERA B
BERRÓN C.F. B 3 - 9 LA FRESNEDA C.F. B
ATL. SIERO B 0 - 14 LENTREGU C.F.
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C 1 - 16 C.D. LEALTAD C
Jornada:32 - 19/05/2018
LANGREO EULALIA B S LENENSE PROINASTUR C
CLUB ALCAZAR C 12 - 0 E.F. ORIENTE B
CABORANA C.F. B 2 - 2 C.D. LLANES B
RIBADESELLA C.F. 1 - 0 CONDAL CLUB B
PALACIO DE GRANDA 0 - 5 ENGLISH SCHOOL B
U.D. LLANERA B 7 - 1 DPTA PILOÑESA
LA FRESNEDA C.F. B 3 - 2 BERRÓN C.F. B
LENTREGU C.F. 17 - 1 ATL. SIERO B
C.D. LEALTAD C 6 - 0 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C
Jornada:16 - 13/01/2018
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C 0 - 2 LANGREO EULALIA B
CLUB ALCAZAR C S RETIRADO.LENENSE PROINASTUR C
CABORANA C.F. B 5 - 3 E.F. ORIENTE B
RIBADESELLA C.F. 4 - 0 C.D. LLANES B
PALACIO DE GRANDA 3 - 1 CONDAL CLUB B
U.D. LLANERA B 4 - 2 ENGLISH SCHOOL B
LA FRESNEDA C.F. B 4 - 4 DPTA PILOÑESA
LENTREGU C.F. 13 - 0 BERRÓN C.F. B
C.D. LEALTAD C 16 - 0 ATL. SIERO B
Jornada:33 - 26/05/2018
LANGREO EULALIA B 4 - 0 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C
LENENSE PROINASTUR C S CLUB ALCAZAR C
E.F. ORIENTE B 7 - 2 CABORANA C.F. B
C.D. LLANES B 2 - 1 RIBADESELLA C.F.
CONDAL CLUB B 1 - 3 PALACIO DE GRANDA
ENGLISH SCHOOL B 4 - 2 U.D. LLANERA B
DPTA PILOÑESA 3 - 2 LA FRESNEDA C.F. B
BERRÓN C.F. B 0 - 10 LENTREGU C.F.
ATL. SIERO B 1 - 6 C.D. LEALTAD C
Jornada:17 - 20/01/2018
LANGREO EULALIA B 0 - 3 CLUB ALCAZAR C
RETIRADO.LENENSE PROINASTUR C S CABORANA C.F. B
E.F. ORIENTE B 1 - 6 RIBADESELLA C.F.
C.D. LLANES B 4 - 4 PALACIO DE GRANDA
CONDAL CLUB B 3 - 2 U.D. LLANERA B
ENGLISH SCHOOL B 14 - 2 LA FRESNEDA C.F. B
DPTA PILOÑESA 2 - 1 LENTREGU C.F.
BERRÓN C.F. B 0 - 6 C.D. LEALTAD C
ATL. SIERO B 2 - 5 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C
Jornada:34 - 01/06/2018
CLUB ALCAZAR C 6 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA B
CABORANA C.F. B S LENENSE PROINASTUR C
RIBADESELLA C.F. 5 - 0 E.F. ORIENTE B
PALACIO DE GRANDA 3 - 1 C.D. LLANES B
U.D. LLANERA B 5 - 0 CONDAL CLUB B
LA FRESNEDA C.F. B 2 - 5 ENGLISH SCHOOL B
LENTREGU C.F. 9 - 4 DPTA PILOÑESA
C.D. LEALTAD C 6 - 1 BERRÓN C.F. B
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C 2 - 0 ATL. SIERO B