Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
FOTOS DE PARTIDOS

Envianos fotos de tus partidos
 -  
Gozon C.F. - Grupo Deportivo Bosco
 -  
C.D. Valdes Atc - S.D. Cancienes
06 , 07/04/2019
REGIONALES
PRE-BENJAMINES
 -  
C.D. Manuel Rubio - Real Aviles C.F. SAD
 -  
Asunción C.F. - C.D. Manuel Rubio B
 -  
S.D. Cancienes - Real Aviles C.F. SAD
30 , 31/03/2019
JUVENILES
LIGA NACIONAL
JUVENILES
PRIMERA
PRE-BENJAMINES
 -  
C.D. Vallobin C - S.D. Cancienes
23 , 24/03/2019
PRE-BENJAMINES
 -  
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa - C.D. Manuel Rubio B
 -  
S.D. Cancienes - C. Hispano B
16 , 17/03/2019
JUVENILES
PRIMERA
PRE-BENJAMINES
 -  
Grupo Deportivo Bosco - Llaranes C.F.
 -  
C.D. Manuel Rubio B - C.D. Covadonga B
 -  
Real Aviles C.F. SAD - C.D. Romanon
 -  
C.D. Llanes - La Corredoria
 -  
U.D. Llanera - S.D. Cancienes
09 , 10/03/2019
REGIONALES
JUVENILES
PRIMERA
CADETES
PRIMERA
BENJAMINES
SEGUNDA
PRE-BENJAMINES
 -  
Astur Vegadense - Grupo Deportivo Bosco
 -  
C.D. Manuel Rubio - C.D. Vallobin
 -  
Andes C.F. - C.D. Manuel Rubio B
 -  
Langreo Eulalia - Real Aviles C.F. SAD
 -  
S.D. Cancienes - C.D. Covadonga C
02 , 03/03/2019
REGIONALES
JUVENILES
LIGA NACIONAL
JUVENILES
PRIMERA
CADETES
PRIMERA
PRE-BENJAMINES
 -  
Gozon C.F. - Barcia C.F.
 -  
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D - S.D. Cancienes
23 , 24/02/2019
REGIONALES
PRE-BENJAMINES
 -  
A.C.D. Alcava - C.D. Manuel Rubio
 -  
C.D. Manuel Rubio B - Atletico de Lugones S.D.
 -  
Real Aviles C.F. SAD - C.D. Manuel Rubio
16 , 17/02/2019
JUVENILES
LIGA NACIONAL
JUVENILES
PRIMERA
CADETES
PRIMERA
 -  
Fundación Escuela Teresiana - C.D. Manuel Rubio B
 -  
C.D. Vallobin B - U.D. Llanera
09 , 10/02/2019
JUVENILES
PRIMERA
JUVENILES
SEGUNDA
 -  
C.D.Muros B. - Gozon C.F.
 -  
C.D. Manuel Rubio B - Condal C.F.
02 , 03/02/2019
REGIONALES
JUVENILES
PRIMERA
 -  
Grupo Deportivo Bosco - C.D.Muros B.
 -  
Gozon C.F. - U.D. Castros
 -  
San Fernando C.F. - C.D. Los Campos B
26 , 27/01/2019
REGIONALES
REGIONALES
BENJAMINES
SEGUNDA
 -  
Grupo Deportivo Bosco - Podes C.F.
 -  
Cultural Deportiva de Aboño - C.N.Riaño C.F.
 -  
Caudal Deportivo - C.D. Manuel Rubio
 -  
C.D. Manuel Rubio B - Juv. Estadio
 -  
C.D. Vallobin B - C.D. Grujoan B
 -  
Llaranes C.F. - S.D. Cancienes
12 , 13/01/2019
REGIONALES
REGIONALES
JUVENILES
LIGA NACIONAL
JUVENILES
PRIMERA
JUVENILES
SEGUNDA
PRE-BENJAMINES
 -  
Grupo Deportivo Bosco - S.D. Narcea
 -  
C.D. Los Arcos - C.D. Vallobin B
 -  
S.D. Cancienes - C.D. Los Campos
22 , 23/12/2018
REGIONALES
JUVENILES
SEGUNDA
PRE-BENJAMINES
 -  
Grupo Deportivo Bosco - Luarca C.F.
 -  
C.D. Manuel Rubio - Astur C.F.
 -  
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu - Lenense Proinastur
 -  
C.D. Manuel Rubio D - C.D. Arenal B
 -  
Real Tapia C.F. - Avilés Stadium C.F.
15 , 16/12/2018
REGIONALES
JUVENILES
LIGA NACIONAL
JUVENILES
SEGUNDA
ALEVINES
SEGUNDA
BENJAMINES
SEGUNDA
 -  
Real Tapia C.F. - Grupo Deportivo Bosco
 -  
U.D. San Claudio - C.D. Manuel Rubio
 -  
C.D. Vallobin B - San Esteban C.F.
08 , 09/12/2018
REGIONALES
JUVENILES
LIGA NACIONAL
JUVENILES
SEGUNDA
 -  
Langreo Eulalia - C.D. Manuel Rubio
 -  
Grupo Deportivo Bosco - Gozon C.F.
 -  
Real Aviles C.F. SAD - C.D. Mosconia
 -  
C.D. La Braña D - C.D. Manuel Rubio D
01 , 02/12/2018
REGIONALES
REGIONALES
CADETES
PRIMERA
BENJAMINES
TERCERA
 -  
Grupo Deportivo Bosco - Salas C.D.
 -  
Club Alcazar - C.D. Manuel Rubio
 -  
C.D. Manuel Rubio B - Club Alcazar B
 -  
C.D. Vallobin B - Urraca C.F.
 -  
C.D. Mosconia - Avilés Stadium C.F.
 -  
Real Aviles C.F. SAD - S.D. Cancienes
24 , 25/11/2018
REGIONALES
JUVENILES
LIGA NACIONAL
JUVENILES
PRIMERA
JUVENILES
SEGUNDA
BENJAMINES
SEGUNDA
PRE-BENJAMINES
 -  
La Caridad C.F. - Grupo Deportivo Bosco
 -  
C.D. Manuel Rubio - Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
 -  
Tsk Roces B - C.D. Manuel Rubio B
 -  
C.D. Manuel Rubio D - Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C
17 , 18/11/2018
REGIONALES
JUVENILES
LIGA NACIONAL
JUVENILES
PRIMERA
ALEVINES
SEGUNDA
 -  
Grupo Deportivo Bosco - C.D. Treviense
 -  
Real Aviles C.F. SAD - C.D. Manuel Rubio
 -  
Lada Langreo - C.D. Vallobin B
 -  
Codema - A.D. Lloreda
 -  
Canicas A.C. - C.D. Llanes B
10 , 11/11/2018
REGIONALES
JUVENILES
LIGA NACIONAL
JUVENILES
SEGUNDA
INFANTILES
TERCERA
INFANTILES
TERCERA
 -  
Llaranes C.F. - Grupo Deportivo Bosco
 -  
S.D. Llano 2000 B - C.D. Manuel Rubio B
 -  
C.D. Vallobin B - C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
 -  
C.D. Romanon - Real Aviles C.F. SAD
 -  
C.D. San Julian de Roces - C.D. La Braña D
03 , 04/11/2018
REGIONALES
JUVENILES
PRIMERA
JUVENILES
SEGUNDA
CADETES
PRIMERA
ALEVINES
TERCERA
 -  
Grupo Deportivo Bosco - Astur Vegadense
 -  
Gozon C.F. - La Fresneda
 -  
C.D. Llanes - C.D. Manuel Rubio
 -  
Real Aviles C.F. SAD - Langreo Eulalia
 -  
C.D. Los Arcos - Colegio Loyola
27 , 28/10/2018
REGIONALES
REGIONALES
JUVENILES
LIGA NACIONAL
CADETES
PRIMERA
CADETES
TERCERA
 -  
C.D. Covadonga B - C.D. Manuel Rubio B
 -  
C.D. Vallobin B - La Fresneda
 -  
C.D. Manuel Rubio - Real Aviles C.F. SAD
 -  
Navarro C.F. B - C.D. La Braña D
 -  
C.D. La Braña D - U.D. Gijon Industrial C
20 , 21/10/2018
JUVENILES
PRIMERA
JUVENILES
SEGUNDA
CADETES
PRIMERA
ALEVINES
TERCERA
BENJAMINES
TERCERA
 -  
Gozon C.F. - Puerto Vega C.F
 -  
C.D. Vallobin - C.D. Manuel Rubio
 -  
C.D. Manuel Rubio B - Andes C.F.
 -  
Real Aviles C.F. SAD - C.D. Arenal
 -  
C.D. La Braña D - C.D. Los Campos D
13 , 14/10/2018
REGIONALES
JUVENILES
LIGA NACIONAL
JUVENILES
PRIMERA
CADETES
PRIMERA
ALEVINES
TERCERA
 -  
Miranda C.F. - Gozon C.F.
 -  
U.D. Gijon Industrial - Canicas A.C.
 -  
C.D. La Braña D - C.D. Manuel Rubio C
06 , 07/10/2018
REGIONALES
CADETES
SEGUNDA
ALEVINES
TERCERA
 -  
Gozon C.F. - C.D.Muros B.
 -  
Real Oviedo SAD B - C.D. Manuel Rubio
 -  
C.D. Manuel Rubio B - Fundación Escuela Teresiana
 -  
U.D. Llanera - C.D. Vallobin B
 -  
Real Aviles C.F. SAD - C.D. Quirinal
 -  
Peña Hermanos Castro - C.D. La Braña D
29 , 30/09/2018
REGIONALES
JUVENILES
LIGA NACIONAL
JUVENILES
PRIMERA
JUVENILES
SEGUNDA
CADETES
PRIMERA
ALEVINES
TERCERA
 -  
U.D. Castros - Gozon C.F.
 -  
C.D. Manuel Rubio - Colegio de La Inmaculada
 -  
Condal C.F. - C.D. Manuel Rubio B
 -  
C.D. Vallobin B - C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
 -  
Real Oviedo SAD - Real Aviles C.F. SAD
 -  
U.D. Gijon Industrial - S.D. Llano 2000
 -  
Barres C.F. - Avilés Stadium C.F. B
 -  
C.D. La Braña D - Club Victoria B
22 , 23/09/2018
REGIONALES
JUVENILES
LIGA NACIONAL
JUVENILES
PRIMERA
JUVENILES
SEGUNDA
CADETES
PRIMERA
CADETES
SEGUNDA
ALEVINES
SEGUNDA
ALEVINES
TERCERA
 -  
C.D. Manuel Rubio - Arenas Del Sella
 -  
Grupo Deportivo Bosco - U.D. Castros
 -  
C.D. Manuel Rubio B - Barcia C.F.
 -  
U.D. San Claudio B - C.D. Vallobin B
 -  
Real Aviles C.F. SAD - Tsk Roces
 -  
Tsk Roces B - U.D. Gijon Industrial
 -  
C.D. Quirinal C - C.D. La Braña D
15 , 16/09/2018
REGIONALES
REGIONALES
JUVENILES
PRIMERA
JUVENILES
SEGUNDA
CADETES
PRIMERA
CADETES
SEGUNDA
ALEVINES
TERCERA
 -  
Navarro C.F. - Valdesoto C.F.
 -  
Podes C.F. - Grupo Deportivo Bosco
 -  
C.D. Manuel Rubio - Navarro C.F.
 -  
S.D. Llano 2000 B - Asunción C.F.
 -  
C.D. Arenal B - C.D. Manuel Rubio B
 -  
C.D. Vallobin B - Beredi F.S.
08 , 09/09/2018
REGIONALES
REGIONALES
JUVENILES
LIGA NACIONAL
JUVENILES
PRIMERA
JUVENILES
PRIMERA
JUVENILES
SEGUNDA
 -  
Nalon C.F. - Navarro C.F.
 -  
Grupo Deportivo Bosco - C. Hispano
 -  
C.D. Manuel Rubio - Caudal Deportivo
 -  
S.D. Llano 2000 B - C.D. Arenal B
 -  
Juv. Estadio - C.D. Manuel Rubio B
01 , 02/09/2018
REGIONALES
REGIONALES
JUVENILES
LIGA NACIONAL
JUVENILES
PRIMERA
JUVENILES
PRIMERA
 -  
S.D. Narcea - Grupo Deportivo Bosco
 -  
Veriña C.F. - C.D. Manuel Rubio
 -  
C.D. Manuel Rubio B - Caudal Deportivo B
25 , 26/08/2018
REGIONALES
JUVENILES
LIGA NACIONAL
JUVENILES
PRIMERA
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad:
Acceso privado
Usuario:
  Clave: