Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 25/08/2019
U.D. Gijon Industrial 1 - 2 C.D. Llanes
U.D. Llanera 0 - 0 Caudal Deportivo
Real Avilés 1 - 1 C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Colunga 1 - 3 C.D. Praviano
Urraca C.F. 1 - 1 U.C. de Ceares
L´Entregu C.F. 1 - 0 Condal C.F.
Club Siero 1 - 4 C.D. Tuilla
C.D. Vallobin 0 - 1 Navarro C.F.
C.D. Mosconia 2 - 2 San Martín R.A.
C.D. Lealtad 2 - 2 Lenense Proinastur
Jornada:2 - 01/09/2019
C.D. Tuilla 3 - 2 U.D. Llanera
C.D. Llanes 1 - 1 C.D. Colunga
C.D. Praviano 0 - 2 Urraca C.F.
Caudal Deportivo 3 - 1 L´Entregu C.F.
C.D. Covadonga 1 - 1 U.D. Gijon Industrial
Lenense Proinastur 1 - 1 C.D. Mosconia
Condal C.F. 1 - 1 Real Avilés
San Martín R.A. 1 - 1 Club Siero
U.C. de Ceares 2 - 1 C.D. Vallobin
Navarro C.F. 0 - 2 C.D. Lealtad
Jornada:3 - 08/09/2019
C.D. Llanes 2 - 3 C.D. Covadonga
U.D. Llanera 1 - 0 San Martín R.A.
Club Siero 3 - 2 Lenense Proinastur
C.D. Vallobin 2 - 0 C.D. Praviano
C.D. Mosconia 3 - 2 Navarro C.F.
L´Entregu C.F. 3 - 2 C.D. Tuilla
C.D. Lealtad 1 - 0 U.C. de Ceares
C.D. Colunga 2 - 1 Urraca C.F.
U.D. Gijon Industrial 1 - 3 Condal C.F.
Real Avilés 0 - 0 Caudal Deportivo
Jornada:4 - 15/09/2019
Condal C.F. 0 - 0 C.D. Llanes
Caudal Deportivo 5 - 0 U.D. Gijon Industrial
San Martín R.A. 2 - 0 L´Entregu C.F.
C.D. Praviano 1 - 3 C.D. Lealtad
C.D. Tuilla 1 - 0 Real Avilés
Navarro C.F. 0 - 2 Club Siero
U.C. de Ceares 0 - 0 C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Covadonga 6 - 0 C.D. Colunga
Lenense Proinastur 1 - 1 U.D. Llanera
Urraca C.F. 0 - 0 C.D. Vallobin
Jornada:5 - 22/09/2019
C.D. Llanes 0 - 2 Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Covadonga 4 - 2 Condal C.F.
U.D. Llanera 3 - 1 Navarro C.F.
Club Siero 1 - 5 U.C. de Ceares
C.D. Lealtad 2 - 1 Urraca C.F.
Real Avilés 2 - 2 San Martín R.A.
C.D. Colunga 2 - 2 C.D. Vallobin
L´Entregu C.F. 0 - 1 Lenense Proinastur
U.D. Gijon Industrial 1 - 1 C.D. Tuilla
C.D. Mosconia 1 - 1 C.D. Praviano
Jornada:6 - 29/09/2019
Navarro C.F. 0 - 1 L´Entregu C.F.
C.D. Praviano 3 - 1 Club Siero
C.D. Tuilla 2 - 1 C.D. Llanes
Caudal Deportivo 6 - 2 C.D. Covadonga
San Martín R.A. 1 - 1 U.D. Gijon Industrial
U.C. de Ceares 0 - 3 U.D. Llanera
Urraca C.F. 1 - 0 C.D. Mosconia
Lenense Proinastur 0 - 0 Real Avilés
Condal C.F. 1 - 1 C.D. Colunga
C.D. Vallobin 0 - 0 C.D. Lealtad
Jornada:7 - 06/10/2019
C.D. Covadonga 1 - 3 C.D. Tuilla
Condal C.F. 1 - 1 Caudal Deportivo
L´Entregu C.F. 0 - 1 U.C. de Ceares
Real Avilés 0 - 2 Navarro C.F.
C.D. Mosconia 3 - 1 C.D. Vallobin
C.D. Colunga 0 - 2 C.D. Lealtad
Club Siero 1 - 2 Urraca C.F.
C.D. Llanes 3 - 0 San Martín R.A.
U.D. Llanera 1 - 0 C.D. Praviano
U.D. Gijon Industrial 5 - 1 Lenense Proinastur
Jornada:8 - 13/10/2019
C.D. Praviano 3 - 0 L´Entregu C.F.
Navarro C.F. 0 - 2 U.D. Gijon Industrial
Lenense Proinastur 3 - 2 C.D. Llanes
San Martín R.A. 1 - 3 C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Tuilla 2 - 0 Condal C.F.
C.D. Vallobin 0 - 0 Club Siero
Caudal Deportivo 4 - 0 C.D. Colunga
Urraca C.F. 0 - 1 U.D. Llanera
C.D. Lealtad 0 - 0 C.D. Mosconia
U.C. de Ceares 2 - 3 Real Avilés
Jornada:9 - 20/10/2019
C.D. Colunga 3 - 3 C.D. Mosconia
U.D. Llanera 3 - 1 C.D. Vallobin
C.D. Llanes 2 - 0 Navarro C.F.
C.D. Covadonga 3 - 0 Lenense Proinastur
Condal C.F. 1 - 1 San Martín R.A.
Caudal Deportivo 1 - 1 C.D. Tuilla
Club Siero 0 - 3 C.D. Lealtad
L´Entregu C.F. 0 - 1 Urraca C.F.
U.D. Gijon Industrial 4 - 0 U.C. de Ceares
Real Avilés 2 - 4 C.D. Praviano
Jornada:10 - 27/10/2019
C.D. Praviano D 12:00 U.D. Gijon Industrial
San Martín R.A. D 12:00 Caudal Deportivo
Lenense Proinastur D 12:45 Condal C.F.
Urraca C.F. D 18:00 Real Avilés
C.D. Vallobin D 12:00 L´Entregu C.F.
C.D. Mosconia D 15:45 Club Siero
U.C. de Ceares D 12:00 C.D. Llanes
Navarro C.F. D 12:30 C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Lealtad D 12:00 U.D. Llanera
C.D. Tuilla D 16:00 C.D. Colunga
Jornada:11 - 03/11/2019
U.D. Llanera D C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Colunga D Club Siero
C.D. Tuilla D San Martín R.A.
Condal C.F. D Navarro C.F.
U.D. Gijon Industrial D Urraca C.F.
Real Avilés D C.D. Vallobin
C.D. Llanes D C.D. Praviano
Caudal Deportivo D Lenense Proinastur
C.D. Covadonga D U.C. de Ceares
L´Entregu C.F. D C.D. Lealtad
Jornada:12 - 10/11/2019
Navarro C.F. D Caudal Deportivo
Urraca C.F. D C.D. Llanes
C.D. Vallobin D U.D. Gijon Industrial
San Martín R.A. D C.D. Colunga
C.D. Lealtad D Real Avilés
U.C. de Ceares D Condal C.F.
Lenense Proinastur D C.D. Tuilla
Club Siero D U.D. Llanera
C.D. Mosconia D L´Entregu C.F.
C.D. Praviano D C.D. Covadonga
Jornada:13 - 17/11/2019
C.D. Covadonga D Urraca C.F.
U.D. Gijon Industrial D C.D. Lealtad
Caudal Deportivo D U.C. de Ceares
Condal C.F. D C.D. Praviano
C.D. Colunga D U.D. Llanera
C.D. Tuilla D Navarro C.F.
San Martín R.A. D Lenense Proinastur
C.D. Llanes D C.D. Vallobin
Real Avilés D C.D. Mosconia
L´Entregu C.F. D Club Siero
Jornada:14 - 24/11/2019
C.D. Lealtad D C.D. Llanes
Lenense Proinastur D C.D. Colunga
Navarro C.F. D San Martín R.A.
U.C. de Ceares D C.D. Tuilla
Urraca C.F. D Condal C.F.
Club Siero D Real Avilés
U.D. Llanera D L´Entregu C.F.
C.D. Praviano D Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Mosconia D U.D. Gijon Industrial
C.D. Vallobin D C.D. Covadonga
Jornada:15 - 01/12/2019
C.D. Colunga D L´Entregu C.F.
Caudal Deportivo D Urraca C.F.
Real Avilés D U.D. Llanera
C.D. Tuilla D C.D. Praviano
C.D. Llanes D C.D. Mosconia
Lenense Proinastur D Navarro C.F.
U.D. Gijon Industrial D Club Siero
C.D. Covadonga D C.D. Lealtad
San Martín R.A. D U.C. de Ceares
Condal C.F. D C.D. Vallobin
Jornada:16 - 11/12/2019
C.D. Lealtad X Condal C.F.
Club Siero X C.D. Llanes
C.D. Vallobin X Caudal Deportivo
U.C. de Ceares X Lenense Proinastur
C.D. Mosconia X C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Praviano X San Martín R.A.
Urraca C.F. X C.D. Tuilla
U.D. Llanera X U.D. Gijon Industrial
Navarro C.F. X C.D. Colunga
L´Entregu C.F. X Real Avilés
Jornada:17 - 15/12/2019
Lenense Proinastur D C.D. Praviano
C.D. Llanes D U.D. Llanera
U.D. Gijon Industrial D L´Entregu C.F.
Condal C.F. D C.D. Mosconia
Navarro C.F. D U.C. de Ceares
C.D. Covadonga D Club Siero
C.D. Colunga D Real Avilés
C.D. Tuilla D C.D. Vallobin
Caudal Deportivo D C.D. Lealtad
San Martín R.A. D Urraca C.F.
Jornada:18 - 22/12/2019
C.D. Praviano D Navarro C.F.
U.D. Llanera D C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Vallobin D San Martín R.A.
Urraca C.F. D Lenense Proinastur
Real Avilés D U.D. Gijon Industrial
Club Siero D Condal C.F.
C.D. Colunga D U.C. de Ceares
L´Entregu C.F. D C.D. Llanes
C.D. Mosconia D Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Lealtad D C.D. Tuilla
Jornada:19 - 05/01/2020
San Martín R.A. D C.D. Lealtad
C.D. Tuilla D C.D. Mosconia
U.D. Gijon Industrial D C.D. Colunga
Caudal Deportivo D Club Siero
C.D. Covadonga D L´Entregu C.F.
Lenense Proinastur D C.D. Vallobin
Navarro C.F. D Urraca C.F.
C.D. Llanes D Real Avilés
U.C. de Ceares D C.D. Praviano
Condal C.F. D U.D. Llanera
Jornada:20 - 12/01/2020
C.D. Praviano D C.D. Colunga
San Martín R.A. D C.D. Mosconia
Lenense Proinastur D C.D. Lealtad
U.C. de Ceares D Urraca C.F.
C.D. Llanes D U.D. Gijon Industrial
Condal C.F. D L´Entregu C.F.
C.D. Tuilla D Club Siero
C.D. Covadonga D Real Avilés
Navarro C.F. D C.D. Vallobin
Caudal Deportivo D U.D. Llanera
Jornada:21 - 19/01/2020
Real Avilés D Condal C.F.
C.D. Lealtad D Navarro C.F.
U.D. Llanera D C.D. Tuilla
C.D. Vallobin D U.C. de Ceares
L´Entregu C.F. D Caudal Deportivo
U.D. Gijon Industrial D C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Colunga D C.D. Llanes
C.D. Mosconia D Lenense Proinastur
Urraca C.F. D C.D. Praviano
Club Siero D San Martín R.A.
Jornada:22 - 26/01/2020
Condal C.F. D U.D. Gijon Industrial
U.C. de Ceares D C.D. Lealtad
C.D. Covadonga D C.D. Llanes
San Martín R.A. D U.D. Llanera
C.D. Tuilla D L´Entregu C.F.
C.D. Praviano D C.D. Vallobin
Caudal Deportivo D Real Avilés
Navarro C.F. D C.D. Mosconia
Urraca C.F. D C.D. Colunga
Lenense Proinastur D Club Siero
Jornada:23 - 02/02/2020
Real Avilés D C.D. Tuilla
Club Siero D Navarro C.F.
C.D. Llanes D Condal C.F.
C.D. Lealtad D C.D. Praviano
L´Entregu C.F. D San Martín R.A.
C.D. Colunga D C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Vallobin D Urraca C.F.
U.D. Llanera D Lenense Proinastur
C.D. Mosconia D U.C. de Ceares
U.D. Gijon Industrial D Caudal Deportivo
Jornada:24 - 09/02/2020
C.D. Vallobin D C.D. Colunga
C.D. Praviano D C.D. Mosconia
Condal C.F. D C.D. Covadonga
Urraca C.F. D C.D. Lealtad
C.D. Tuilla D U.D. Gijon Industrial
San Martín R.A. D Real Avilés
Caudal Deportivo D C.D. Llanes
U.C. de Ceares D Club Siero
Lenense Proinastur D L´Entregu C.F.
Navarro C.F. D U.D. Llanera
Jornada:25 - 16/02/2020
L´Entregu C.F. D Navarro C.F.
C.D. Colunga D Condal C.F.
C.D. Covadonga D Caudal Deportivo
U.D. Llanera D U.C. de Ceares
Club Siero D C.D. Praviano
C.D. Mosconia D Urraca C.F.
C.D. Llanes D C.D. Tuilla
U.D. Gijon Industrial D San Martín R.A.
Real Avilés D Lenense Proinastur
C.D. Lealtad D C.D. Vallobin
Jornada:26 - 23/02/2020
C.D. Lealtad D C.D. Colunga
Lenense Proinastur D U.D. Gijon Industrial
Caudal Deportivo D Condal C.F.
Navarro C.F. D Real Avilés
C.D. Vallobin D C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Praviano D U.D. Llanera
C.D. Tuilla D C.D. Covadonga
Urraca C.F. D Club Siero
San Martín R.A. D C.D. Llanes
U.C. de Ceares D L´Entregu C.F.
Jornada:27 - 01/03/2020
U.D. Gijon Industrial D Navarro C.F.
C.D. Mosconia D C.D. Lealtad
C.D. Colunga D Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Covadonga D San Martín R.A.
U.D. Llanera D Urraca C.F.
Club Siero D C.D. Vallobin
C.D. Llanes D Lenense Proinastur
Real Avilés D U.C. de Ceares
Condal C.F. D C.D. Tuilla
L´Entregu C.F. D C.D. Praviano
Jornada:28 - 08/03/2020
C.D. Praviano D Real Avilés
C.D. Vallobin D U.D. Llanera
Urraca C.F. D L´Entregu C.F.
Lenense Proinastur D C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Lealtad D Club Siero
San Martín R.A. D Condal C.F.
U.C. de Ceares D U.D. Gijon Industrial
C.D. Tuilla D Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Mosconia D C.D. Colunga
Navarro C.F. D C.D. Llanes
Jornada:29 - 15/03/2020
Caudal Deportivo D San Martín R.A.
L´Entregu C.F. D C.D. Vallobin
C.D. Covadonga D Navarro C.F.
U.D. Gijon Industrial D C.D. Praviano
U.D. Llanera D C.D. Lealtad
Real Avilés D Urraca C.F.
C.D. Colunga D C.D. Tuilla
Club Siero D C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Llanes D U.C. de Ceares
Condal C.F. D Lenense Proinastur
Jornada:30 - 22/03/2020
C.D. Vallobin D Real Avilés
C.D. Mosconia D U.D. Llanera
Lenense Proinastur D Caudal Deportivo
Club Siero D C.D. Colunga
Navarro C.F. D Condal C.F.
U.C. de Ceares D C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Praviano D C.D. Llanes
C.D. Lealtad D L´Entregu C.F.
Urraca C.F. D U.D. Gijon Industrial
San Martín R.A. D C.D. Tuilla
Jornada:31 - 29/03/2020
Real Avilés D C.D. Lealtad
Condal C.F. D U.C. de Ceares
Caudal Deportivo D Navarro C.F.
C.D. Tuilla D Lenense Proinastur
U.D. Gijon Industrial D C.D. Vallobin
C.D. Covadonga D C.D. Praviano
L´Entregu C.F. D C.D. Mosconia
U.D. Llanera D Club Siero
C.D. Llanes D Urraca C.F.
C.D. Colunga D San Martín R.A.
Jornada:32 - 05/04/2020
Club Siero D L´Entregu C.F.
C.D. Vallobin D C.D. Llanes
C.D. Mosconia D Real Avilés
Lenense Proinastur D San Martín R.A.
U.C. de Ceares D Caudal Deportivo
Navarro C.F. D C.D. Tuilla
C.D. Praviano D Condal C.F.
U.D. Llanera D C.D. Colunga
Urraca C.F. D C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Lealtad D U.D. Gijon Industrial
Jornada:33 - 12/04/2020
C.D. Covadonga D C.D. Vallobin
Caudal Deportivo D C.D. Praviano
C.D. Llanes D C.D. Lealtad
Real Avilés D Club Siero
U.D. Gijon Industrial D C.D. Mosconia
Condal C.F. D Urraca C.F.
C.D. Tuilla D U.C. de Ceares
C.D. Colunga D Lenense Proinastur
San Martín R.A. D Navarro C.F.
L´Entregu C.F. D U.D. Llanera
Jornada:34 - 19/04/2020
C.D. Lealtad D C.D. Covadonga
Navarro C.F. D Lenense Proinastur
C.D. Mosconia D C.D. Llanes
U.D. Llanera D Real Avilés
L´Entregu C.F. D C.D. Colunga
Club Siero D U.D. Gijon Industrial
C.D. Vallobin D Condal C.F.
Urraca C.F. D Caudal Deportivo
U.C. de Ceares D San Martín R.A.
C.D. Praviano D C.D. Tuilla
Jornada:35 - 26/04/2020
Lenense Proinastur D U.C. de Ceares
C.D. Colunga D Navarro C.F.
Real Avilés D L´Entregu C.F.
U.D. Gijon Industrial D U.D. Llanera
C.D. Covadonga D C.D. Mosconia
Caudal Deportivo D C.D. Vallobin
San Martín R.A. D C.D. Praviano
C.D. Tuilla D Urraca C.F.
Condal C.F. D C.D. Lealtad
C.D. Llanes D Club Siero
Jornada:36 - 03/05/2020
C.D. Mosconia D Condal C.F.
U.C. de Ceares D Navarro C.F.
L´Entregu C.F. D U.D. Gijon Industrial
C.D. Vallobin D C.D. Tuilla
C.D. Lealtad D Caudal Deportivo
Club Siero D C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Praviano D Lenense Proinastur
Urraca C.F. D San Martín R.A.
U.D. Llanera D C.D. Llanes
Real Avilés D C.D. Colunga
Jornada:37 - 10/05/2020
C.D. Tuilla D C.D. Lealtad
Caudal Deportivo D C.D. Mosconia
U.D. Gijon Industrial D Real Avilés
Navarro C.F. D C.D. Praviano
San Martín R.A. D C.D. Vallobin
C.D. Llanes D L´Entregu C.F.
U.C. de Ceares D C.D. Colunga
Lenense Proinastur D Urraca C.F.
C.D. Covadonga D U.D. Llanera
Condal C.F. D Club Siero
Jornada:38 - 17/05/2020
C.D. Lealtad D San Martín R.A.
C.D. Colunga D U.D. Gijon Industrial
U.D. Llanera D Condal C.F.
C.D. Vallobin D Lenense Proinastur
Real Avilés D C.D. Llanes
Club Siero D Caudal Deportivo
Urraca C.F. D Navarro C.F.
C.D. Mosconia D C.D. Tuilla
L´Entregu C.F. D C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Praviano D U.C. de Ceares